Gambade de St Roman - 2016 - Course nature

12.800 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 12,800 Km
Departs : 24/09/2016 to 16:30:32
329 Participants - 321 Arrivals - 2 Abandonments - 4 108 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:44:53
Speed 17.111 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Vergeze
Time 00:47:05
Speed 16.312 km/h
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:47:44
Speed 16.089 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:48:07
Speed 15.961 km/h
bib number 401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:49:06
Speed 15.642 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:49:09
Speed 15.626 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:49:20
Speed 15.568 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:49:37
Speed 15.479 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:50:04
Speed 15.340 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 00:51:09
Speed 15.015 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:51:17
Speed 14.976 km/h
bib number 405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:51:20
Speed 14.961 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 00:51:56
Speed 14.788 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:52:18
Speed 14.685 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:52:19
Speed 14.680 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:52:39
Speed 14.587 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team INDEP
Time 00:52:49
Speed 14.541 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:52:58
Speed 14.500 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:53:05
Speed 14.468 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 00:53:38
Speed 14.319 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 00:54:11
Speed 14.174 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:54:16
Speed 14.152 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 00:54:55
Speed 13.985 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM SAROBERT
Time 00:54:57
Speed 13.976 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:55:08
Speed 13.930 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM saint gilles
Time 00:55:19
Speed 13.884 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:55:30
Speed 13.838 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:55:35
Speed 13.817 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 00:55:48
Speed 13.763 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:55:56
Speed 13.731 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:56:11
Speed 13.670 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:56:28
Speed 13.601 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 00:56:44
Speed 13.537 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:56:50
Speed 13.513 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:56:51
Speed 13.509 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:57:06
Speed 13.450 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:57:13
Speed 13.423 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:57:26
Speed 13.372 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Les Furets d'Eiffage
Time 00:57:32
Speed 13.349 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:57:53
Speed 13.268 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:58:00
Speed 13.241 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team FOULEE DU GRES
Time 00:58:08
Speed 13.211 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 00:58:15
Speed 13.185 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SC Arles
Time 00:58:21
Speed 13.162 km/h
bib number 387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:58:22
Speed 13.158 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:58:23
Speed 13.154 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:58:25
Speed 13.147 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:58:26
Speed 13.143 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:58:29
Speed 13.132 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:58:48
Speed 13.061 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SMA
Time 00:58:50
Speed 13.054 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:58:58
Speed 13.024 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:58:59
Speed 13.021 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:59:21
Speed 12.940 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 00:59:22
Speed 12.937 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:59:34
Speed 12.893 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:59:34
Speed 12.893 km/h
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:59:35
Speed 12.890 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:59:41
Speed 12.868 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:59:47
Speed 12.846 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team alajm saint gilles
Time 00:59:50
Speed 12.836 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 01:00:04
Speed 12.786 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:00:07
Speed 12.775 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:00:10
Speed 12.765 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
Time 01:00:25
Speed 12.712 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:00:59
Speed 12.594 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:01:04
Speed 12.576 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 01:01:07
Speed 12.566 km/h
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:01:16
Speed 12.535 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:01:22
Speed 12.515 km/h
bib number 420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:01:24
Speed 12.508 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:01:33
Speed 12.478 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 01:01:37
Speed 12.464 km/h
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 01:01:44
Speed 12.441 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC vallée du salaison
Time 01:01:47
Speed 12.431 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:01:59
Speed 12.390 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:01:59
Speed 12.390 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:02:14
Speed 12.341 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:02:18
Speed 12.327 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Lyondell Sports Loisirs
Time 01:02:20
Speed 12.321 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:02:38
Speed 12.262 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 01:02:39
Speed 12.259 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 01:02:39
Speed 12.259 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:02:42
Speed 12.249 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:02:49
Speed 12.226 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ANT Avignon
Time 01:02:54
Speed 12.210 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:02:58
Speed 12.197 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:03:07
Speed 12.168 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:03:22
Speed 12.120 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:03:30
Speed 12.094 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:03:32
Speed 12.088 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:03:32
Speed 12.088 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 01:03:36
Speed 12.075 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 01:03:37
Speed 12.072 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:03:43
Speed 12.053 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:03:43
Speed 12.053 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:03:48
Speed 12.038 km/h
bib number 403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACRA
Time 01:03:52
Speed 12.025 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:03:52
Speed 12.025 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:03:53
Speed 12.022 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:03:54
Speed 12.019 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:03:55
Speed 12.016 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE
Time 01:03:55
Speed 12.016 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE
Time 01:04:01
Speed 11.997 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:04:03
Speed 11.991 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:04:14
Speed 11.956 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 01:04:22
Speed 11.932 km/h
bib number 409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 01:04:26
Speed 11.919 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:04:39
Speed 11.879 km/h
bib number 422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team TRI CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON
Time 01:05:04
Speed 11.803 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:05:06
Speed 11.797 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:05:21
Speed 11.752 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 01:05:29
Speed 11.728 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team GARONS
Time 01:05:37
Speed 11.704 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:05:38
Speed 11.701 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 01:05:40
Speed 11.695 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team ALAJM
Time 01:05:44
Speed 11.684 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASVA
Time 01:05:45
Speed 11.681 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:05:45
Speed 11.681 km/h
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team MTP ISTRES
Time 01:06:10
Speed 11.607 km/h
bib number 388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:06:11
Speed 11.604 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:06:31
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:06:34
Speed 11.537 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 01:06:35
Speed 11.534 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Clermont sport endurance
Time 01:06:35
Speed 11.534 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team croco d'airain nimes triathlon
Time 01:06:37
Speed 11.529 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 01:06:42
Speed 11.514 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:06:42
Speed 11.514 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:06:49
Speed 11.494 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:06:52
Speed 11.486 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:07:01
Speed 11.460 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:07:08
Speed 11.440 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 01:07:10
Speed 11.434 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:07:13
Speed 11.426 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:07:13
Speed 11.426 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE
Time 01:07:16
Speed 11.417 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:07:23
Speed 11.397 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 01:07:27
Speed 11.386 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:07:28
Speed 11.383 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:07:30
Speed 11.378 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:07:31
Speed 11.375 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:07:31
Speed 11.375 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:07:33
Speed 11.369 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:07:39
Speed 11.353 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team FC AUREILLE
Time 01:07:48
Speed 11.327 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:07:57
Speed 11.302 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:08:00
Speed 11.294 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:08:01
Speed 11.291 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:08:11
Speed 11.264 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:08:12
Speed 11.261 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 01:08:35
Speed 11.198 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:08:47
Speed 11.165 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:08:47
Speed 11.165 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:08:49
Speed 11.160 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 01:09:03
Speed 11.122 km/h
bib number 412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 01:09:05
Speed 11.117 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:09:08
Speed 11.109 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:09:09
Speed 11.106 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 01:09:11
Speed 11.101 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:09:14
Speed 11.093 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 01:09:21
Speed 11.074 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:09:23
Speed 11.069 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:09:26
Speed 11.061 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team TRI CLUB BEAUCAIRE TARASCON
Time 01:09:27
Speed 11.058 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:09:33
Speed 11.042 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 01:09:36
Speed 11.034 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:09:46
Speed 11.008 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 01:09:53
Speed 10.990 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 01:09:55
Speed 10.985 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 01:09:56
Speed 10.982 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:10:17
Speed 10.927 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 01:10:24
Speed 10.909 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 01:10:32
Speed 10.888 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:10:34
Speed 10.883 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:10:37
Speed 10.876 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:10:37
Speed 10.876 km/h
bib number 414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:10:38
Speed 10.873 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:10:38
Speed 10.873 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 01:10:38
Speed 10.873 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:10:46
Speed 10.853 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 01:10:48
Speed 10.847 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:10:59
Speed 10.819 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
Time 01:11:04
Speed 10.807 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 01:11:10
Speed 10.792 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:11:14
Speed 10.781 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:11:15
Speed 10.779 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:11:25
Speed 10.754 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 01:11:47
Speed 10.699 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:12:01
Speed 10.664 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:12:06
Speed 10.652 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 01:12:07
Speed 10.649 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:12:13
Speed 10.635 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 01:12:18
Speed 10.622 km/h
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:12:36
Speed 10.579 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:12:40
Speed 10.569 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:12:48
Speed 10.549 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:12:49
Speed 10.547 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:12:49
Speed 10.547 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Murphy
Time 01:12:51
Speed 10.542 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:13:03
Speed 10.513 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:13:05
Speed 10.509 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:13:09
Speed 10.499 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 01:13:23
Speed 10.466 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 01:13:30
Speed 10.449 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 01:13:47
Speed 10.409 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:13:57
Speed 10.385 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:13:57
Speed 10.385 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:14:02
Speed 10.374 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 01:14:07
Speed 10.362 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team LPN
Time 01:14:17
Speed 10.339 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:14:43
Speed 10.279 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Lyondell Sports Loisirs
Time 01:14:53
Speed 10.256 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Lyondell Sports Loisirs
Time 01:14:53
Speed 10.256 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:14:58
Speed 10.245 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 01:15:02
Speed 10.235 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:15:14
Speed 10.208 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 01:15:30
Speed 10.172 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:15:40
Speed 10.150 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 01:15:45
Speed 10.139 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 01:15:47
Speed 10.134 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 01:15:49
Speed 10.130 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:15:50
Speed 10.127 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 01:15:50
Speed 10.127 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 01:15:52
Speed 10.123 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:15:58
Speed 10.110 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 01:16:01
Speed 10.103 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 01:16:20
Speed 10.061 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:16:25
Speed 10.050 km/h
bib number 413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:16:25
Speed 10.050 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:16:30
Speed 10.039 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:16:37
Speed 10.024 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:16:51
Speed 9.993 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:16:51
Speed 9.993 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:16:55
Speed 9.985 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 01:16:56
Speed 9.983 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 01:17:14
Speed 9.944 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:17:34
Speed 9.901 km/h
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 01:17:40
Speed 9.888 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:17:41
Speed 9.886 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 01:17:43
Speed 9.882 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:17:46
Speed 9.876 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:17:56
Speed 9.855 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:17:58
Speed 9.850 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team courir a aigues mortes
Time 01:18:05
Speed 9.836 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:18:28
Speed 9.788 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 01:18:36
Speed 9.771 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 01:18:37
Speed 9.769 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:18:40
Speed 9.763 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:18:47
Speed 9.748 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:18:56
Speed 9.730 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:19:13
Speed 9.695 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:19:13
Speed 9.695 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:19:23
Speed 9.675 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:19:30
Speed 9.660 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:19:33
Speed 9.654 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team PAS DE TEAM
Time 01:19:49
Speed 9.622 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:19:53
Speed 9.614 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:19:53
Speed 9.614 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 01:20:06
Speed 9.588 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE
Time 01:20:09
Speed 9.582 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:20:14
Speed 9.572 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:21:14
Speed 9.454 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:21:19
Speed 9.445 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 01:21:52
Speed 9.381 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 01:21:53
Speed 9.379 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 01:21:55
Speed 9.375 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:22:10
Speed 9.347 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:22:10
Speed 9.347 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:22:51
Speed 9.270 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 01:23:13
Speed 9.229 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 01:23:26
Speed 9.205 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Caille de beaucaire
Time 01:23:51
Speed 9.159 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 01:23:51
Speed 9.159 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 01:24:30
Speed 9.089 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 01:24:35
Speed 9.080 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:24:37
Speed 9.076 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:24:39
Speed 9.073 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:24:54
Speed 9.046 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:24:56
Speed 9.042 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:25:17
Speed 9.005 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:25:31
Speed 8.981 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:25:33
Speed 8.977 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team NG ENDURANCE
Time 01:25:44
Speed 8.958 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 01:25:58
Speed 8.934 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:26:03
Speed 8.925 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:26:38
Speed 8.865 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:27:01
Speed 8.826 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACRA
Time 01:27:04
Speed 8.821 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 01:27:16
Speed 8.801 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:27:20
Speed 8.794 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:27:36
Speed 8.767 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:27:36
Speed 8.767 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team INDEP
Time 01:27:55
Speed 8.736 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:28:06
Speed 8.717 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 01:28:12
Speed 8.707 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:28:12
Speed 8.707 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:28:14
Speed 8.704 km/h
bib number 399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:29:47
Speed 8.554 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:30:01
Speed 8.532 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:30:22
Speed 8.499 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 01:31:22
Speed 8.406 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 01:31:42
Speed 8.375 km/h
bib number 400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 27
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:31:43
Speed 8.374 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:31:45
Speed 8.371 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:32:00
Speed 8.348 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:32:07
Speed 8.337 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 01:32:13
Speed 8.328 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:32:23
Speed 8.313 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:33:01
Speed 8.257 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:33:04
Speed 8.252 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:33:05
Speed 8.251 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:33:38
Speed 8.202 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:34:01
Speed 8.169 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:39:00
Speed 7.758 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:40:38
Speed 7.632 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:40:41
Speed 7.628 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:40:41
Speed 7.628 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:44:12
Speed 7.370 km/h
bib number 421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:49:18
Speed 7.027 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:50:40
Speed 6.940 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 9
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:50:40
Speed 6.940 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 30
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time
Speed
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time
Speed
bib number 483
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team CAVAILLON TRIATHLON
Time
Speed

Drop- list

bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Club / Team
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Loco Runimes
Time
Speed
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time
Speed