Gambade de St Roman - 2015 - Course nature

5.8 km

Type : Course à pied
Distance : 5,800 Km
Departs : 26/09/2015 to 16:33:19
191 Participants - 191 Arrivals - 1 107 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team -
Time 00:20:18
Speed 17.143 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ATHLE 632
Time 00:20:36
Speed 16.893 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:21:14
Speed 16.389 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:21:23
Speed 16.274 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC MIRAMAS
Time 00:21:28
Speed 16.211 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:21:31
Speed 16.174 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:21:55
Speed 15.878 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:22:12
Speed 15.676 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MAAM
Time 00:22:19
Speed 15.594 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:22:35
Speed 15.410 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:22:57
Speed 15.163 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CSLG
Time 00:23:55
Speed 14.551 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALAJM
Time 00:24:00
Speed 14.500 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:24:08
Speed 14.420 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:24:41
Speed 14.099 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:25:16
Speed 13.773 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:25:22
Speed 13.719 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team -
Time 00:25:30
Speed 13.647 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:25:32
Speed 13.629 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MAAM
Time 00:26:06
Speed 13.333 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 00:26:08
Speed 13.316 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:26:15
Speed 13.257 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM
Time 00:26:35
Speed 13.091 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Time 00:26:40
Speed 13.050 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 00:26:51
Speed 12.961 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:26:51
Speed 12.961 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:27:00
Speed 12.889 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 00:27:13
Speed 12.786 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team -
Time 00:27:31
Speed 12.647 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 00:27:32
Speed 12.639 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:27:34
Speed 12.624 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALAJM
Time 00:27:35
Speed 12.616 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:27:37
Speed 12.601 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Time 00:27:37
Speed 12.601 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 00:27:50
Speed 12.503 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team -
Time 00:27:52
Speed 12.488 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:27:53
Speed 12.481 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Time 00:28:21
Speed 12.275 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team STADE BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:28:26
Speed 12.239 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team -
Time 00:28:37
Speed 12.161 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Time 00:28:41
Speed 12.132 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:28:51
Speed 12.062 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:28:56
Speed 12.028 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SANTA MONICA TRACK CLUB
Time 00:29:10
Speed 11.931 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team -
Time 00:29:13
Speed 11.911 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:29:13
Speed 11.911 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team -
Time 00:29:15
Speed 11.897 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team -
Time 00:29:16
Speed 11.891 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:29:19
Speed 11.870 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team -
Time 00:29:21
Speed 11.857 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team -
Time 00:29:24
Speed 11.837 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 00:29:34
Speed 11.770 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 00:29:43
Speed 11.711 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:29:48
Speed 11.678 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:29:49
Speed 11.671 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:29:55
Speed 11.632 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team -
Time 00:30:00
Speed 11.600 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team VELO CLUB TANGO
Time 00:30:07
Speed 11.555 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team -
Time 00:30:14
Speed 11.510 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LA FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE
Time 00:30:18
Speed 11.485 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:30:18
Speed 11.485 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:30:23
Speed 11.454 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:30:27
Speed 11.429 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team -
Time 00:30:31
Speed 11.404 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:30:36
Speed 11.373 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LA FOULEE DU GRES
Time 00:30:38
Speed 11.360 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:31:07
Speed 11.184 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Time 00:31:09
Speed 11.172 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Time 00:31:32
Speed 11.036 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team -
Time 00:31:37
Speed 11.007 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team -
Time 00:31:37
Speed 11.007 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:31:48
Speed 10.943 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 00:31:48
Speed 10.943 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:31:50
Speed 10.932 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:31:58
Speed 10.886 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Time 00:32:20
Speed 10.763 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:32:26
Speed 10.730 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team -
Time 00:32:27
Speed 10.724 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 11
Club / Team -
Time 00:32:30
Speed 10.708 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:32:33
Speed 10.691 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:32:39
Speed 10.658 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:32:40
Speed 10.653 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:32:56
Speed 10.567 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:33:02
Speed 10.535 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:33:02
Speed 10.535 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 00:33:14
Speed 10.471 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:33:32
Speed 10.378 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:33:39
Speed 10.342 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:33:48
Speed 10.296 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 00:33:55
Speed 10.260 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 00:34:04
Speed 10.215 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:34:07
Speed 10.200 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ECURIE DU ROY
Time 00:34:09
Speed 10.190 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team -
Time 00:34:11
Speed 10.180 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:34:14
Speed 10.166 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 00:34:21
Speed 10.131 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 00:34:21
Speed 10.131 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RESTAURANT L'IDEE'AL
Time 00:34:22
Speed 10.126 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team -
Time 00:34:22
Speed 10.126 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:34:45
Speed 10.014 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LA FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE
Time 00:34:56
Speed 9.962 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:34:56
Speed 9.962 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:34:56
Speed 9.962 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team RESTAURANT L'IDEE'AL
Time 00:34:58
Speed 9.952 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:35:06
Speed 9.915 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:35:09
Speed 9.900 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team GALUY-CIAMPI Tps
Time 00:35:14
Speed 9.877 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RESTAURANT L'IDEE'AL
Time 00:35:39
Speed 9.762 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team VELO CLUB TANGO
Time 00:35:42
Speed 9.748 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FOULEE DE CHASSELAS
Time 00:35:43
Speed 9.743 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:35:49
Speed 9.716 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM
Time 00:35:51
Speed 9.707 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:35:53
Speed 9.698 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:35:55
Speed 9.689 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES
Time 00:35:59
Speed 9.671 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Time 00:36:03
Speed 9.653 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:36:06
Speed 9.640 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:36:13
Speed 9.609 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team -
Time 00:36:13
Speed 9.609 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Time 00:36:15
Speed 9.600 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team -
Time 00:36:15
Speed 9.600 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 00:36:24
Speed 9.560 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MULTI GYM DES ALPILLES
Time 00:36:42
Speed 9.482 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:36:59
Speed 9.410 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team -
Time 00:37:31
Speed 9.276 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team -
Time 00:37:34
Speed 9.264 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:37:36
Speed 9.255 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:37:42
Speed 9.231 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:37:44
Speed 9.223 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:37:57
Speed 9.170 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:01
Speed 9.154 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:02
Speed 9.150 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:09
Speed 9.122 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:38:10
Speed 9.118 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:38:19
Speed 9.082 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:23
Speed 9.066 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:23
Speed 9.066 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:26
Speed 9.055 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Time 00:38:33
Speed 9.027 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:38:51
Speed 8.958 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:38:52
Speed 8.954 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:54
Speed 8.946 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:55
Speed 8.942 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team -
Time 00:39:02
Speed 8.915 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team -
Time 00:39:05
Speed 8.904 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team GALUY-CIAMPI Tps
Time 00:39:12
Speed 8.878 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Time 00:39:15
Speed 8.866 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team -
Time 00:39:21
Speed 8.844 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:39:23
Speed 8.836 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:39:40
Speed 8.773 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team -
Time 00:39:44
Speed 8.758 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:39:47
Speed 8.747 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 00:39:52
Speed 8.729 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:39:57
Speed 8.711 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team -
Time 00:39:59
Speed 8.704 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 00:40:02
Speed 8.693 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team -
Time 00:40:17
Speed 8.639 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:40:20
Speed 8.628 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team -
Time 00:40:22
Speed 8.621 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:40:24
Speed 8.614 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:40:29
Speed 8.596 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:40:32
Speed 8.586 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team LA FOULEE DU GRES
Time 00:40:36
Speed 8.571 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team GALUY-CIAMPI Tps
Time 00:41:19
Speed 8.423 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 00:41:34
Speed 8.372 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team -
Time 00:41:44
Speed 8.339 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 00:41:59
Speed 8.289 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:42:00
Speed 8.286 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team GALUY-CIAMPI Tps
Time 00:42:34
Speed 8.175 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LA FOULEE DU GRES
Time 00:42:48
Speed 8.131 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LA FOULEE DU GRES
Time 00:42:49
Speed 8.128 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:42:54
Speed 8.112 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team -
Time 00:43:40
Speed 7.969 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:43:44
Speed 7.957 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:43:49
Speed 7.942 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team -
Time 00:43:58
Speed 7.915 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:44:28
Speed 7.826 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:44:29
Speed 7.823 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LA FOULEE DU GRES
Time 00:46:43
Speed 7.449 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team -
Time 00:46:55
Speed 7.417 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:47:04
Speed 7.394 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 00:47:05
Speed 7.391 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 00:47:05
Speed 7.391 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:47:19
Speed 7.355 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team -
Time 00:49:45
Speed 6.995 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:55:00
Speed 6.327 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SPIRIDON CLUB
Time 00:55:21
Speed 6.287 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:55:26
Speed 6.278 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time 00:55:28
Speed 6.274 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 00:55:31
Speed 6.268 km/h
bib number 671
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team -
Time 01:09:06
Speed 5.036 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time
Speed
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team FC CHATEAURENARD
Time
Speed
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ALAJM
Time
Speed
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time
Speed
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time
Speed
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time
Speed
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Club / Team BEAUCAIRE
Time
Speed
bib number 16
Nationality SUI SUI
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TC BEAUCAIROIS
Time
Speed
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time
Speed
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time
Speed