Foulées des Berges du Gardon - 2018 - Course nature

5 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 5,000 Km
Departs : 27/07/2018 to 19:45:00
126 Participants - 123 Arrivals - 615 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:16:46
Speed 17.893 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:07
Speed 16.559 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Instant Running/Nordine Team
Time 00:18:31
Speed 16.202 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:47
Speed 15.972 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:18:49
Speed 15.943 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Entente Nîmoise Athlétisme
Time 00:19:18
Speed 15.544 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASCEP
Time 00:19:29
Speed 15.398 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASAD AUBENAS
Time 00:19:29
Speed 15.398 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:19:37
Speed 15.293 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team acn anduze
Time 00:20:02
Speed 14.975 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:20:10
Speed 14.876 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:20:20
Speed 14.754 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:20:34
Speed 14.587 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:20:36
Speed 14.563 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:20:38
Speed 14.540 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ales triathlon
Time 00:20:50
Speed 14.400 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CACB
Time 00:20:52
Speed 14.377 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:20:52
Speed 14.377 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:21:05
Speed 14.229 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:21:23
Speed 14.030 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:21:25
Speed 14.008 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team USNSP ATHLETISME
Time 00:21:28
Speed 13.975 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASAD AUBENAS
Time 00:22:13
Speed 13.503 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:22:26
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:22:44
Speed 13.196 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 00:22:44
Speed 13.196 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:22:46
Speed 13.177 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SAINT-ÉTIENNE-VALLÉE-FRANÇAISE 48
Time 00:22:52
Speed 13.120 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:22:54
Speed 13.100 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SNR cevennes
Time 00:23:15
Speed 12.903 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:23:38
Speed 12.694 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team USA AUBENAS
Time 00:23:46
Speed 12.623 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:23:50
Speed 12.587 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA N4L
Time 00:23:54
Speed 12.552 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:23:59
Speed 12.509 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:24:00
Speed 12.500 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:24:05
Speed 12.457 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:24:06
Speed 12.448 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:26
Speed 12.278 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:24:32
Speed 12.228 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:36
Speed 12.195 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:24:51
Speed 12.072 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:54
Speed 12.048 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASAD AUBENAS
Time 00:24:54
Speed 12.048 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:24:56
Speed 12.032 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:24:59
Speed 12.008 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MENDE RUN AND BIKE
Time 00:25:00
Speed 12.000 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MENDE RUN AND BIKE
Time 00:25:01
Speed 11.992 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:25:22
Speed 11.827 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team acna
Time 00:25:28
Speed 11.780 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:25:45
Speed 11.650 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:25:55
Speed 11.576 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:25:59
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:17
Speed 11.414 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team aix-athle_provence
Time 00:26:22
Speed 11.378 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:26:27
Speed 11.342 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:26:33
Speed 11.299 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ROS DEFENSE
Time 00:26:37
Speed 11.271 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:26:39
Speed 11.257 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:26:47
Speed 11.201 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Form event
Time 00:26:57
Speed 11.132 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 00:27:14
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:27:34
Speed 10.883 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ITSI BAN ALES
Time 00:27:49
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:27:49
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 00:28:01
Speed 10.708 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:28:05
Speed 10.682 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:28:09
Speed 10.657 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:28:19
Speed 10.594 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSAM
Time 00:28:30
Speed 10.526 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team courir a st flour de mercoire
Time 00:28:33
Speed 10.508 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:28:39
Speed 10.471 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SAINT-ÉTIENNE-VALLÉE-FRANÇAISE 48
Time 00:28:55
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:29:01
Speed 10.339 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:29:23
Speed 10.210 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:29:27
Speed 10.187 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:29:36
Speed 10.135 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RUGBY CLUB CEVENOL
Time 00:29:42
Speed 10.101 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:29:42
Speed 10.101 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:30:09
Speed 9.950 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:30:29
Speed 9.841 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:30:30
Speed 9.836 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:30:38
Speed 9.793 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:30:41
Speed 9.777 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CTPRBR
Time 00:30:53
Speed 9.714 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:31:02
Speed 9.667 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:31:08
Speed 9.636 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:31:31
Speed 9.519 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:31:37
Speed 9.489 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:31:51
Speed 9.419 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Athlé Nîmes 30
Time 00:32:03
Speed 9.360 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AthlèNimes30
Time 00:32:03
Speed 9.360 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:09
Speed 9.331 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:32:49
Speed 9.142 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:27
Speed 8.969 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:28
Speed 8.964 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:33:33
Speed 8.942 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:33:33
Speed 8.942 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:33:39
Speed 8.915 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:34:03
Speed 8.811 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:34:03
Speed 8.811 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:34:33
Speed 8.683 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:34:34
Speed 8.679 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:34:48
Speed 8.621 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:34:48
Speed 8.621 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:35:22
Speed 8.483 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:37:41
Speed 7.961 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MAS CHANSONNET
Time 00:38:13
Speed 7.850 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:38:16
Speed 7.840 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MAS CHANSONNET
Time 00:38:24
Speed 7.813 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:38:55
Speed 7.709 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:38:56
Speed 7.705 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Juli Runners
Time 00:39:19
Speed 7.630 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:40:44
Speed 7.365 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:42:13
Speed 7.106 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:43:55
Speed 6.831 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:44:39
Speed 6.719 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:44:39
Speed 6.719 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:46:32
Speed 6.447 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:46:32
Speed 6.447 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:47:46
Speed 6.281 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:58:06
Speed 5.164 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team courir à vauvert
Time 01:00:53
Speed 4.927 km/h