Foulées des Berges du Gardon - 2017 - Course nature

10.5 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 10,500 Km
Departs : 28/07/2017 to 19:45:00
158 Participants - 149 Arrivals - 1 564 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:37:02
Speed 17.012 km/h
bib number 1115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team USA AUBENAS
Time 00:38:40
Speed 16.293 km/h
bib number 1092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:40:21
Speed 15.613 km/h
bib number 1113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASAD AUBENAS
Time 00:40:38
Speed 15.505 km/h
bib number 1112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASAD AUBENAS
Time 00:40:42
Speed 15.479 km/h
bib number 1146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:40:55
Speed 15.397 km/h
bib number 1097
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:41:09
Speed 15.310 km/h
bib number 1069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Valence triathlon
Time 00:41:45
Speed 15.090 km/h
bib number 1149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:42:00
Speed 15.000 km/h
bib number 1155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:42:05
Speed 14.970 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:42:51
Speed 14.702 km/h
bib number 1082
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:43:04
Speed 14.628 km/h
bib number 1114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RANHEIM NL
Time 00:43:40
Speed 14.427 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:44:06
Speed 14.286 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:44:06
Speed 14.286 km/h
bib number 1055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 00:44:08
Speed 14.275 km/h
bib number 1124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:44:19
Speed 14.216 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:44:22
Speed 14.200 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ECLA Laudun
Time 00:44:35
Speed 14.131 km/h
bib number 1077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Salindres triathlon
Time 00:44:59
Speed 14.005 km/h
bib number 1093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:45:01
Speed 13.995 km/h
bib number 1067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team Runstoppable
Time 00:45:26
Speed 13.866 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:45:27
Speed 13.861 km/h
bib number 1127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ELAN 59
Time 00:45:27
Speed 13.861 km/h
bib number 1073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SCAC (ST Christol )
Time 00:46:03
Speed 13.681 km/h
bib number 1131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 00:46:39
Speed 13.505 km/h
bib number 1132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:46:52
Speed 13.442 km/h
bib number 1105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 00:47:05
Speed 13.381 km/h
bib number 1072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:47:18
Speed 13.319 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:47:57
Speed 13.139 km/h
bib number 1138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:47:57
Speed 13.139 km/h
bib number 1148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:48:08
Speed 13.089 km/h
bib number 1091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team S C Orvault
Time 00:48:26
Speed 13.008 km/h
bib number 1147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:48:32
Speed 12.981 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:48:53
Speed 12.888 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:48:54
Speed 12.883 km/h
bib number 1078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:48:58
Speed 12.866 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 00:49:06
Speed 12.831 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:49:12
Speed 12.805 km/h
bib number 1176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:49:29
Speed 12.732 km/h
bib number 1070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:49:33
Speed 12.714 km/h
bib number 1098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:50:28
Speed 12.483 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team slcmartigues
Time 00:50:30
Speed 12.475 km/h
bib number 1121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:50:42
Speed 12.426 km/h
bib number 1065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team IND
Time 00:50:52
Speed 12.385 km/h
bib number 1123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:51:11
Speed 12.309 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE
Time 00:51:23
Speed 12.261 km/h
bib number 1075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:51:26
Speed 12.249 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:26
Speed 12.249 km/h
bib number 1174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 00:51:36
Speed 12.209 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:51:50
Speed 12.154 km/h
bib number 1066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
Time 00:51:58
Speed 12.123 km/h
bib number 1081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:52:07
Speed 12.088 km/h
bib number 1117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:52:11
Speed 12.073 km/h
bib number 1102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:52:14
Speed 12.061 km/h
bib number 1119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:52:27
Speed 12.011 km/h
bib number 1104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:52:35
Speed 11.981 km/h
bib number 1058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:52:37
Speed 11.973 km/h
bib number 1125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 00:52:44
Speed 11.947 km/h
bib number 1060
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team JC Zwalm
Time 00:52:52
Speed 11.917 km/h
bib number 1135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:52:53
Speed 11.913 km/h
bib number 1074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:53:02
Speed 11.879 km/h
bib number 1088
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Aucun
Time 00:53:18
Speed 11.820 km/h
bib number 1090
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:53:35
Speed 11.757 km/h
bib number 1144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:53:50
Speed 11.703 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:54:03
Speed 11.656 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:54:14
Speed 11.616 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Cévennes Trail Cub
Time 00:54:34
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:54:44
Speed 11.510 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:54:48
Speed 11.496 km/h
bib number 1118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:54:55
Speed 11.472 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:11
Speed 11.416 km/h
bib number 1079
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:55:15
Speed 11.403 km/h
bib number 1099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team DA
Time 00:55:24
Speed 11.372 km/h
bib number 1116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:55:37
Speed 11.328 km/h
bib number 1151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:55:45
Speed 11.300 km/h
bib number 1139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team GBB
Time 00:55:50
Speed 11.284 km/h
bib number 1111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:55:50
Speed 11.284 km/h
bib number 1140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:55:52
Speed 11.277 km/h
bib number 1068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team running club brouzet les ales
Time 00:55:52
Speed 11.277 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:56:16
Speed 11.197 km/h
bib number 1141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:56:16
Speed 11.197 km/h
bib number 1062
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team JC Zwalm
Time 00:56:34
Speed 11.137 km/h
bib number 1108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:56:35
Speed 11.134 km/h
bib number 1054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MONS RUNNING
Time 00:56:51
Speed 11.082 km/h
bib number 1064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:56:58
Speed 11.059 km/h
bib number 1080
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:57:03
Speed 11.043 km/h
bib number 1051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:57:25
Speed 10.972 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team N T A
Time 00:57:38
Speed 10.931 km/h
bib number 1061
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team JC Zwalm
Time 00:57:51
Speed 10.890 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:57:53
Speed 10.884 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:57:55
Speed 10.878 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:58:02
Speed 10.856 km/h
bib number 1142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:58:06
Speed 10.843 km/h
bib number 1122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:58:19
Speed 10.803 km/h
bib number 1136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:58:21
Speed 10.797 km/h
bib number 1181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:58:27
Speed 10.778 km/h
bib number 1083
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team pas de club
Time 00:58:32
Speed 10.763 km/h
bib number 1106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:58:39
Speed 10.742 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:58:40
Speed 10.739 km/h
bib number 1096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:58:54
Speed 10.696 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:58:54
Speed 10.696 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:59:23
Speed 10.609 km/h
bib number 1137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:59:42
Speed 10.553 km/h
bib number 1177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:59:42
Speed 10.553 km/h
bib number 1152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:59:43
Speed 10.550 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:59:59
Speed 10.503 km/h
bib number 1126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:00:07
Speed 10.480 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:00:40
Speed 10.385 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:00:43
Speed 10.376 km/h
bib number 1179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:00:57
Speed 10.336 km/h
bib number 1085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:00:58
Speed 10.334 km/h
bib number 1053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:01:08
Speed 10.305 km/h
bib number 1057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Athle Nimes 30
Time 01:01:11
Speed 10.297 km/h
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:01:15
Speed 10.286 km/h
bib number 1107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:01:23
Speed 10.263 km/h
bib number 1087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 01:01:39
Speed 10.219 km/h
bib number 1076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 01:01:50
Speed 10.189 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Arles athlétisme
Time 01:02:05
Speed 10.148 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:02:15
Speed 10.120 km/h
bib number 1173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:02:23
Speed 10.099 km/h
bib number 1100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:02:43
Speed 10.045 km/h
bib number 1178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:02:45
Speed 10.040 km/h
bib number 1150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ASSO VEGETARIENNE
Time 01:03:01
Speed 9.997 km/h
bib number 1180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:03:12
Speed 9.968 km/h
bib number 1128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LORIENT THRIATLON
Time 01:03:22
Speed 9.942 km/h
bib number 1133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:03:23
Speed 9.940 km/h
bib number 1059
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:03:41
Speed 9.893 km/h
bib number 1134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 01:05:47
Speed 9.577 km/h
bib number 1154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:06:42
Speed 9.445 km/h
bib number 1153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:06:43
Speed 9.443 km/h
bib number 1110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team manduel metropole marathon
Time 01:07:30
Speed 9.333 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:07:32
Speed 9.329 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:08:37
Speed 9.181 km/h
bib number 1089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team les Handiablés
Time 01:09:08
Speed 9.113 km/h
bib number 1095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:09:31
Speed 9.063 km/h
bib number 1071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team -
Time 01:09:48
Speed 9.026 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:10:00
Speed 9.000 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:10:39
Speed 8.917 km/h
bib number 1129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:13:04
Speed 8.622 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team manduel metropole marathon
Time 01:14:13
Speed 8.489 km/h
bib number 1052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:14:16
Speed 8.483 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:14:16
Speed 8.483 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:14:26
Speed 8.464 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:14:44
Speed 8.430 km/h
bib number 1175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ARLES
Time 01:16:00
Speed 8.289 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:17:20
Speed 8.147 km/h
bib number 1109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team manduel metropole marathon
Time 01:17:45
Speed 8.103 km/h
bib number 1130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:24:42
Speed 7.438 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Crossfit 461
Time
Speed
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ALPAC Nantes
Time
Speed
bib number 1094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MCN
Time
Speed
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team MGF
Time
Speed