Foulées de la Pyramide - 2019 - Course nature

10 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 22/06/2019 to 20:00:25
127 Participants - 127 Arrivals - 1 270 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:30:48
Speed 19.481 km/h
bib number 1115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:32:03
Speed 18.721 km/h
bib number 1091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:34:53
Speed 17.200 km/h
bib number 1080
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:35:35
Speed 16.862 km/h
bib number 1066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Foulees saussinoises
Time 00:35:48
Speed 16.760 km/h
bib number 1013
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:36:40
Speed 16.364 km/h
bib number 1077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:37:07
Speed 16.165 km/h
bib number 1073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team team SPORT ALES AGGLOMERATION
Time 00:37:24
Speed 16.043 km/h
bib number 1022
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ENDURANCE CHRONO
Time 00:37:50
Speed 15.859 km/h
bib number 1010
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:37:59
Speed 15.796 km/h
bib number 1007
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:38:00
Speed 15.789 km/h
bib number 1121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:38:10
Speed 15.721 km/h
bib number 1099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:38:54
Speed 15.424 km/h
bib number 1101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:38:54
Speed 15.424 km/h
bib number 1089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:39:25
Speed 15.222 km/h
bib number 1026
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:39:31
Speed 15.183 km/h
bib number 1122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:39:37
Speed 15.145 km/h
bib number 1039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:39:40
Speed 15.126 km/h
bib number 1087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:39:41
Speed 15.120 km/h
bib number 1071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:39:57
Speed 15.019 km/h
bib number 1017
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team slcmartigues
Time 00:40:16
Speed 14.901 km/h
bib number 1092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:40:17
Speed 14.894 km/h
bib number 1057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:40:21
Speed 14.870 km/h
bib number 1100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:40:29
Speed 14.821 km/h
bib number 1004
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:40:52
Speed 14.682 km/h
bib number 1118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:40:59
Speed 14.640 km/h
bib number 1006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:41:00
Speed 14.634 km/h
bib number 1082
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:41:01
Speed 14.628 km/h
bib number 1038
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:41:16
Speed 14.540 km/h
bib number 1119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:41:40
Speed 14.400 km/h
bib number 1056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:41:50
Speed 14.343 km/h
bib number 1049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:41:51
Speed 14.337 km/h
bib number 1053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:41:57
Speed 14.303 km/h
bib number 1083
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:42:08
Speed 14.241 km/h
bib number 1081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:42:16
Speed 14.196 km/h
bib number 1125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Generation sed
Time 00:42:53
Speed 13.991 km/h
bib number 1030
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team boxe savate st christol / kp sport
Time 00:42:55
Speed 13.981 km/h
bib number 1078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:43:01
Speed 13.948 km/h
bib number 1068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:43:04
Speed 13.932 km/h
bib number 1008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:43:13
Speed 13.884 km/h
bib number 1040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A / ENDURANCE CHRONO
Time 00:43:26
Speed 13.814 km/h
bib number 1076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:43:27
Speed 13.809 km/h
bib number 1005
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:43:28
Speed 13.804 km/h
bib number 1070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:43:40
Speed 13.740 km/h
bib number 1112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:43:56
Speed 13.657 km/h
bib number 1044
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team team niente
Time 00:44:33
Speed 13.468 km/h
bib number 1035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:44:51
Speed 13.378 km/h
bib number 1046
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:44:55
Speed 13.358 km/h
bib number 1064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:45:05
Speed 13.309 km/h
bib number 1127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:45:36
Speed 13.158 km/h
bib number 1094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:45:47
Speed 13.105 km/h
bib number 1041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:45:51
Speed 13.086 km/h
bib number 1074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:45:59
Speed 13.048 km/h
bib number 1105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:46:09
Speed 13.001 km/h
bib number 1011
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:46:26
Speed 12.922 km/h
bib number 1095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CTC
Time 00:46:40
Speed 12.857 km/h
bib number 1067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:46:53
Speed 12.798 km/h
bib number 1054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:47:12
Speed 12.712 km/h
bib number 1045
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:47:15
Speed 12.698 km/h
bib number 1003
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:47:26
Speed 12.649 km/h
bib number 1069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:47:45
Speed 12.565 km/h
bib number 1047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:47:57
Speed 12.513 km/h
bib number 1042
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:48:05
Speed 12.478 km/h
bib number 1019
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MCN
Time 00:48:34
Speed 12.354 km/h
bib number 1110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:49:04
Speed 12.228 km/h
bib number 1065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:06
Speed 12.220 km/h
bib number 1014
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:49:36
Speed 12.097 km/h
bib number 1114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:49:44
Speed 12.064 km/h
bib number 1031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:49:55
Speed 12.020 km/h
bib number 1106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:16
Speed 11.936 km/h
bib number 1086
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:50:16
Speed 11.936 km/h
bib number 1034
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:50:46
Speed 11.819 km/h
bib number 1033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:50:46
Speed 11.819 km/h
bib number 1084
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:50:55
Speed 11.784 km/h
bib number 1120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:51:06
Speed 11.742 km/h
bib number 1012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:51:17
Speed 11.700 km/h
bib number 1123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:51:32
Speed 11.643 km/h
bib number 1102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:51:42
Speed 11.605 km/h
bib number 1023
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:51:46
Speed 11.590 km/h
bib number 1048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:51:48
Speed 11.583 km/h
bib number 1060
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Sport loisir ners
Time 00:51:49
Speed 11.579 km/h
bib number 1052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:49
Speed 11.579 km/h
bib number 1037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:59
Speed 11.542 km/h
bib number 1055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:52:28
Speed 11.436 km/h
bib number 1016
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:52:29
Speed 11.432 km/h
bib number 1058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:52:47
Speed 11.367 km/h
bib number 1029
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:53:10
Speed 11.285 km/h
bib number 1009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team pas de club
Time 00:53:25
Speed 11.232 km/h
bib number 1116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:53:43
Speed 11.170 km/h
bib number 1028
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:54:11
Speed 11.074 km/h
bib number 1061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 00:54:25
Speed 11.026 km/h
bib number 1085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:54:56
Speed 10.922 km/h
bib number 1093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:55:05
Speed 10.893 km/h
bib number 1050
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:55:20
Speed 10.843 km/h
bib number 1098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:55:50
Speed 10.746 km/h
bib number 1062
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:56:13
Speed 10.673 km/h
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:56:21
Speed 10.648 km/h
bib number 1097
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:56:27
Speed 10.629 km/h
bib number 1072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:56:28
Speed 10.626 km/h
bib number 1063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:57:19
Speed 10.468 km/h
bib number 1096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:57:22
Speed 10.459 km/h
bib number 1108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team les olivettes
Time 00:57:26
Speed 10.447 km/h
bib number 1088
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:57:27
Speed 10.444 km/h
bib number 1020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:58:04
Speed 10.333 km/h
bib number 1024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASLL tennis de table St christol
Time 00:58:32
Speed 10.251 km/h
bib number 1124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:58:52
Speed 10.193 km/h
bib number 1036
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:07
Speed 10.149 km/h
bib number 1021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Marvejols cross marathon
Time 00:59:07
Speed 10.149 km/h
bib number 1090
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:59:14
Speed 10.129 km/h
bib number 1109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:59:40
Speed 10.056 km/h
bib number 1051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:59:48
Speed 10.033 km/h
bib number 1001
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team athletisme et course nature anduze
Time 01:00:05
Speed 9.986 km/h
bib number 1027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:18
Speed 9.950 km/h
bib number 1018
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:00:21
Speed 9.942 km/h
bib number 1104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:00:34
Speed 9.906 km/h
bib number 1059
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:01:16
Speed 9.793 km/h
bib number 1015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:01:41
Speed 9.727 km/h
bib number 1079
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:02:24
Speed 9.615 km/h
bib number 1107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:02:36
Speed 9.585 km/h
bib number 1113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:02:41
Speed 9.572 km/h
bib number 1111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team les olivettes
Time 01:05:06
Speed 9.217 km/h
bib number 1075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:05:27
Speed 9.167 km/h
bib number 1002
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:06:17
Speed 9.052 km/h
bib number 1043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:07:13
Speed 8.926 km/h
bib number 1025
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:07:33
Speed 8.882 km/h
bib number 1117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:07:39
Speed 8.869 km/h
bib number 1032
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:10:10
Speed 8.551 km/h