Festatrail - 2019 - Trail

Ultra Draille

Type : Ultra Trail
Distance : 120,000 Km
Departs : 18/05/2019 to 05:33:01
130 Participants - 130 Arrivals - 39 Abandonments - 15 600 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team gwada run green / USR
Time 14:41:52
Speed 8.164 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM Montpellier
Time 14:49:59
Speed 8.090 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team globe trailer/team NPQ
Time 15:40:01
Speed 7.659 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 15:59:00
Speed 7.508 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Babassk
Time 16:48:13
Speed 7.141 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A SAUSSET
Time 16:50:57
Speed 7.122 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 16:58:29
Speed 7.069 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team Trail Roquefort 09
Time 17:13:34
Speed 6.966 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team bonnery
Time 17:13:34
Speed 6.966 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CAP Bollène
Time 17:45:17
Speed 6.759 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Badgers la Gardiole / Team Moncalm
Time 18:11:19
Speed 6.598 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Sussargues Evasion
Time 18:18:41
Speed 6.553 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
Time 18:20:00
Speed 6.545 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team team intersport
Time 18:49:30
Speed 6.375 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 18:55:17
Speed 6.342 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Beaumont Athlétique Club
Time 18:58:59
Speed 6.321 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM 13 FIO
Time 19:02:18
Speed 6.303 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Chapteuil Sport Nature
Time 19:05:56
Speed 6.283 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 19:09:55
Speed 6.261 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 19:11:48
Speed 6.251 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Ceven'trail
Time 19:15:57
Speed 6.229 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team Côté Run
Time 19:16:18
Speed 6.227 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 19:17:33
Speed 6.220 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 19:23:17
Speed 6.189 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 19:23:18
Speed 6.189 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 19:26:15
Speed 6.174 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES
Time 19:29:21
Speed 6.157 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CAP GARONNE
Time 19:32:32
Speed 6.141 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM SANS PEPIN
Time 19:36:09
Speed 6.122 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team JAMBES DE BACCHUS
Time 19:36:43
Speed 6.119 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality SWE SWE
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 19:37:54
Speed 6.113 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 19:43:57
Speed 6.081 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 19:44:53
Speed 6.077 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Saint Clément Trail & Run
Time 19:56:17
Speed 6.019 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 20:25:22
Speed 5.876 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 20:25:23
Speed 5.876 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 20:27:52
Speed 5.864 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CYCLING ECO TEAM
Time 20:28:20
Speed 5.862 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 20:30:34
Speed 5.851 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 20:30:34
Speed 5.851 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MUC RAID ORIENTATION
Time 20:30:34
Speed 5.851 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ASPM
Time 20:39:14
Speed 5.810 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team st mathieu athletic
Time 20:50:19
Speed 5.759 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les Toutounes du Causse
Time 21:09:05
Speed 5.673 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 21:29:41
Speed 5.583 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 21:29:42
Speed 5.583 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 21:43:54
Speed 5.522 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 21:44:02
Speed 5.521 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 21:48:26
Speed 5.503 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 22:07:43
Speed 5.423 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Ceven trail
Time 22:16:08
Speed 5.389 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 22:16:21
Speed 5.388 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 22:16:21
Speed 5.388 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team caroux_x_trail
Time 22:16:55
Speed 5.386 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Les Sonneurs - Courir à Juvignac
Time 22:18:38
Speed 5.379 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team les trailers d'anjou
Time 22:20:11
Speed 5.372 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Team Proman
Time 22:25:15
Speed 5.352 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 22:29:36
Speed 5.335 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 22:30:41
Speed 5.331 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 22:31:45
Speed 5.326 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team TTR 09
Time 22:36:36
Speed 5.307 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team les Chameaux de Beziers
Time 22:42:53
Speed 5.283 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 22:48:58
Speed 5.259 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES
Time 23:05:00
Speed 5.199 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team aschcyclo34
Time 23:09:29
Speed 5.182 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 23:10:31
Speed 5.178 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Réal corniche
Time 23:14:19
Speed 5.164 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 23:15:26
Speed 5.160 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Sports et sentiers au pays de sauxillanges
Time 23:23:30
Speed 5.130 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 23:23:30
Speed 5.130 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 23:23:30
Speed 5.130 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Cosatrail
Time 23:36:45
Speed 5.082 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Running sensation Montpellier
Time 23:36:48
Speed 5.082 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team UA VERSAILLES
Time 23:42:30
Speed 5.062 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 23:42:31
Speed 5.061 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Team spartiate
Time 23:49:05
Speed 5.038 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Team Albinet Corsica
Time 23:50:47
Speed 5.032 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 24:07:38
Speed 4.974 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Teysalpi
Time 24:24:22
Speed 4.917 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 24:26:17
Speed 4.910 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team LSO TRAIL POLICE
Time 24:26:55
Speed 4.908 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Els Amics Llupianenc
Time 24:27:32
Speed 4.906 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Blagnac SC
Time 24:27:56
Speed 4.905 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Esprit trail landais
Time 24:28:30
Speed 4.903 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team esprit trail landais
Time 24:28:30
Speed 4.903 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Esprit Trail Landais
Time 24:28:30
Speed 4.903 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 24:32:43
Speed 4.889 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 24:48:47
Speed 4.836 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTN30
Time 24:50:25
Speed 4.831 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team RTN 30 Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 24:50:27
Speed 4.831 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Domène Athlé
Time 24:56:23
Speed 4.812 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir à Fabrègues /Evasion Sport BY Charles
Time 25:03:30
Speed 4.789 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 25:08:05
Speed 4.774 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 25:10:08
Speed 4.768 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team RCC
Time 25:13:10
Speed 4.758 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 25:39:30
Speed 4.677 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Team Trail Roquefort 09
Time 25:45:10
Speed 4.660 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Team Trail Opale
Time 25:58:43
Speed 4.619 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 25:58:45
Speed 4.619 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Team mouflon
Time 26:10:13
Speed 4.585 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Luçon Jogging Nature
Time 26:19:17
Speed 4.559 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 26:28:55
Speed 4.531 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team MILLE PATTES DE MEZE
Time 26:42:16
Speed 4.494 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 26:42:22
Speed 4.493 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 26:43:07
Speed 4.491 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 26:45:58
Speed 4.483 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team gambade rochefortaise
Time 26:56:00
Speed 4.455 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 26:56:48
Speed 4.453 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Rcc
Time 26:58:58
Speed 4.447 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Kalenji Trail
Time 26:59:25
Speed 4.446 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 26:59:46
Speed 4.445 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 27:07:24
Speed 4.424 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 27:11:10
Speed 4.414 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 27:11:14
Speed 4.414 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 27:23:51
Speed 4.380 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASC CNES
Time 27:30:54
Speed 4.361 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 27:30:57
Speed 4.361 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 27:32:15
Speed 4.358 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 27:32:24
Speed 4.357 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 27:42:31
Speed 4.331 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Plm Conflans-Sainte-Honorine
Time 27:53:19
Speed 4.303 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team vat
Time 28:16:11
Speed 4.245 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 28:24:19
Speed 4.225 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Philippides Templeuve
Time 28:26:18
Speed 4.220 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 28:49:04
Speed 4.164 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 28:52:56
Speed 4.155 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team CARNOUETTE
Time 28:55:13
Speed 4.149 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 28:55:14
Speed 4.149 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team SMA
Time 28:55:21
Speed 4.149 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team St Géniès
Time 28:55:21
Speed 4.149 km/h

bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team STADE SAIT-GAUDENS ATHLE
Time
Speed
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team tennis club st gély
Time
Speed

Drop- list

bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Lézitrail
Time
Speed
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TEAM Globetrailers
Time
Speed
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TEAM SANS PEIPIN
Time
Speed
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team INSTINCT TRAIL INSPIRED
Time
Speed
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Génération Sed
Time
Speed
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Foulée des Sorgues
Time
Speed
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Team La Cordée / Montpellier Start Running
Time
Speed
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON
Time
Speed
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team UNE95
Time
Speed
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT09
Time
Speed
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team courir à cusset
Time
Speed
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team FSPN
Time
Speed
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team UAL Lourdes
Time
Speed
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Génération 87
Time
Speed
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Cyclo Club Montebourg - St Germain de Tournebut
Time
Speed
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team VUC Sports Nature
Time
Speed
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team MILLE PATTES DE MEZE
Time
Speed
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team UA Versailles
Time
Speed
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team mille pattes meze
Time
Speed
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Tour My Run
Time
Speed
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Tarbes Pyrénées Athlétisme
Time
Speed
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Les vieux diesels
Time
Speed
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team TEAM 13
Time
Speed
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Courir au Rove
Time
Speed
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
Time
Speed
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team pattes actives chusclannaises
Time
Speed
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CA Balma
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Mikael Pasero Coaching
Time
Speed
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Generation Trail Blois
Time
Speed
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time
Speed
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team RCC
Time
Speed
bib number 159
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ues
Time
Speed
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Calm'N'Trail
Time
Speed
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Embusquade Trail
Time
Speed
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team Ironrace/Crosscall
Time
Speed
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed