Duo Nocturne de Ledenon

Type : Duo Nocturne
Distance : 12,000 Km
Departs : 13/06/2014 to 21:29:51
112 Duos - 110 Arrivals - 1 Abandonments - 1 320 km traveled

General ranking Reload result

bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 1
Club / Team team camino sports
Time 00:50:57
Speed 14.132 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Ultras Fondus des Costières
Time 00:54:51
Speed 13.127 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les Tavelois
Time 00:55:15
Speed 13.032 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Sprint Equipe Croco d'Airain
Time 00:56:06
Speed 12.834 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Dulon et Naizot
Time 00:56:12
Speed 12.811 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Sondeurs d'abîmes
Time 00:56:21
Speed 12.777 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 1
Club / Team OUENGHI SPORTS AVENTURES
Time 00:56:45
Speed 12.687 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Cévennes trail club
Time 00:57:02
Speed 12.624 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 8
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunqge
Time 00:57:12
Speed 12.587 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les Foulées Sabranaise 1
Time 00:57:23
Speed 12.547 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 10
Club / Team plaisir de courir
Time 00:57:54
Speed 12.435 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAN NIMES
Time 00:58:10
Speed 12.378 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:59:11
Speed 12.166 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:59:22
Speed 12.128 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Cevennes Trail Club
Time 00:59:32
Speed 12.094 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SMAC st-Mamert
Time 00:59:43
Speed 12.057 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:00:04
Speed 11.987 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 14
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 01:00:33
Speed 11.891 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 01:00:39
Speed 11.871 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TEAM DAWAPASHER
Time 01:01:49
Speed 11.647 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 17
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 01:01:54
Speed 11.632 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Team ELFAGO
Time 01:02:03
Speed 11.604 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:02:56
Speed 11.441 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 5
Club / Team DREAM TEAM
Time 01:03:50
Speed 11.279 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 1
Club / Team crocodilettes
Time 01:04:27
Speed 11.171 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 20
Club / Team courir à Beaucaire
Time 01:04:52
Speed 11.100 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ST MAMERT ATHLETIC
Time 01:04:59
Speed 11.080 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 22
Club / Team GARDECOTRAIL
Time 01:05:12
Speed 11.043 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 01:05:17
Speed 11.029 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Team Bombonera
Time 01:05:20
Speed 11.020 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 24
Club / Team bonjean-martinez
Time 01:05:25
Speed 11.006 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 25
Club / Team FREDY & STEF
Time 01:05:37
Speed 10.973 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 26
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:05:42
Speed 10.959 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 27
Club / Team TEAM DAWAPASHER
Time 01:06:01
Speed 10.906 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 01:08:48
Speed 10.465 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 28
Club / Team TEAM RAID'SPIRE
Time 01:08:57
Speed 10.442 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 29
Club / Team GARDECOTRAIL
Time 01:09:00
Speed 10.435 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 7
Club / Team vedas endurance
Time 01:09:14
Speed 10.400 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM D+
Time 01:09:29
Speed 10.362 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Les blond
Time 01:10:21
Speed 10.235 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 31
Club / Team CLUB CTC
Time 01:11:28
Speed 10.075 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 32
Club / Team KokcineloRunRun
Time 01:11:33
Speed 10.063 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 33
Club / Team LGC
Time 01:11:55
Speed 10.012 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:12:00
Speed 10.000 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 10
Club / Team UAOHV ACO TRIATHLON
Time 01:12:03
Speed 9.993 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 34
Club / Team -
Time 01:12:06
Speed 9.986 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Les bonsaïs
Time 01:12:11
Speed 9.975 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 36
Club / Team -
Time 01:12:15
Speed 9.965 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACA
Time 01:12:35
Speed 9.920 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 37
Club / Team -
Time 01:12:51
Speed 9.883 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ECLA N°1
Time 01:13:34
Speed 9.787 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 38
Club / Team -
Time 01:13:40
Speed 9.774 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 12
Club / Team NTA
Time 01:13:59
Speed 9.732 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:14:00
Speed 9.730 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 39
Club / Team LES " TRANKILL "
Time 01:14:03
Speed 9.723 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Papapopo
Time 01:14:11
Speed 9.706 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 15
Club / Team -
Time 01:14:15
Speed 9.697 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 40
Club / Team -
Time 01:14:20
Speed 9.686 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SPEED GIRLS
Time 01:14:23
Speed 9.680 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 41
Club / Team -
Time 01:14:54
Speed 9.613 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 42
Club / Team -
Time 01:15:15
Speed 9.568 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Hervé-Serge
Time 01:15:26
Speed 9.545 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TEAM DAWAPASHER
Time 01:16:20
Speed 9.432 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 17
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:16:22
Speed 9.428 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 18
Club / Team LOULOUTEAM
Time 01:16:24
Speed 9.424 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 44
Club / Team -
Time 01:16:26
Speed 9.420 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 19
Club / Team TEAM REVO
Time 01:16:29
Speed 9.414 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 45
Club / Team -
Time 01:16:30
Speed 9.412 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 46
Club / Team -
Time 01:16:32
Speed 9.408 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 47
Club / Team EI GROUPE 2
Time 01:16:37
Speed 9.397 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Les éclopés
Time 01:17:14
Speed 9.322 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 49
Club / Team LES CUISTOTS DE L ELYSEE
Time 01:17:41
Speed 9.268 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LES LUMINEUX
Time 01:17:45
Speed 9.260 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Team OI
Time 01:17:49
Speed 9.253 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 51
Club / Team ENA
Time 01:18:04
Speed 9.223 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 52
Club / Team VELO LEDENON
Time 01:18:42
Speed 9.149 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 53
Club / Team -
Time 01:18:58
Speed 9.118 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:19:32
Speed 9.053 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MERE-FILLE
Time 01:19:51
Speed 9.017 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 21
Club / Team -
Time 01:20:22
Speed 8.959 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Vignal-Pialot
Time 01:20:32
Speed 8.940 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Ann'Lo et Silvio
Time 01:20:45
Speed 8.916 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 55
Club / Team SOCAS
Time 01:20:56
Speed 8.896 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Battut-Artieres
Time 01:21:55
Speed 8.789 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 24
Club / Team -
Time 01:21:58
Speed 8.784 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 25
Club / Team GARDECOTRAIL
Time 01:21:59
Speed 8.782 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Terra sport organisation
Time 01:22:01
Speed 8.779 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Les foulées Sabranaise 2
Time 01:23:09
Speed 8.659 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 56
Club / Team -
Time 01:24:42
Speed 8.501 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 8
Club / Team les flamants roses de meynes
Time 01:25:17
Speed 8.442 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 27
Club / Team -
Time 01:25:55
Speed 8.380 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ECLA 2
Time 01:26:31
Speed 8.322 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 9
Club / Team GARDECOTRAIL
Time 01:27:20
Speed 8.244 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 29
Club / Team LES PESTES
Time 01:27:23
Speed 8.240 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 30
Club / Team GARDECOTRAIL
Time 01:27:39
Speed 8.214 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Team Cros
Time 01:27:44
Speed 8.207 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LULU
Time 01:28:13
Speed 8.162 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 57
Club / Team -
Time 01:28:36
Speed 8.126 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:28:46
Speed 8.111 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ST MAMERT ATHLETIC
Time 01:28:56
Speed 8.096 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LES FLAMANTS ROSES BIS
Time 01:29:05
Speed 8.082 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Les indestructibles
Time 01:30:13
Speed 7.981 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 34
Club / Team -
Time 01:32:34
Speed 7.778 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 13
Club / Team FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES
Time 01:35:13
Speed 7.562 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 58
Club / Team MCN MACADAM
Time 01:35:54
Speed 7.508 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 35
Club / Team EI GROUPE
Time 01:36:00
Speed 7.500 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Ranking category 36
Club / Team -
Time 01:37:52
Speed 7.357 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 14
Club / Team La Tortue Team
Time 01:39:59
Speed 7.201 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 15
Club / Team courir à Beaucaire
Time 01:45:12
Speed 6.844 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Femme
Ranking category 16
Club / Team -
Time 02:04:06
Speed 5.802 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 59
Club / Team BOUDON BRICE
Time
Speed
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Ranking category 60
Club / Team DECATHLON ALES
Time
Speed

Drop- list

bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Club / Team Emily et Fabrice des Bipedes
Time 01:27:55
Speed 8.190 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Club / Team Les Ch'tis
Time
Speed
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time
Speed
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Club / Team Les e-Woks
Time
Speed
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Club / Team Les Fifous
Time
Speed
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Mixte
Club / Team GARDECOTRAIL
Time
Speed
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Category Homme
Club / Team Emily et Fabrice des Bipedes
Time
Speed