Course des 3 Collines - 2018 - Course à pied

19.400 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 19,400 Km
Departs : 07/01/2018 to 09:30:07
156 Participants - 154 Arrivals - 2 987 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 01:11:26
Speed 16.295 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:21:05
Speed 14.356 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 01:22:04
Speed 14.184 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:22:40
Speed 14.081 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:24:36
Speed 13.759 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 01:25:02
Speed 13.689 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 01:25:22
Speed 13.635 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:25:31
Speed 13.611 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:26:27
Speed 13.464 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:27:12
Speed 13.349 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TERRA GARRIGA
Time 01:27:29
Speed 13.305 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:28:15
Speed 13.190 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team team Sarobert
Time 01:28:39
Speed 13.130 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 01:28:39
Speed 13.130 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 01:29:34
Speed 12.996 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:30:20
Speed 12.886 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team fc barbentane
Time 01:31:05
Speed 12.780 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team FRONTIGNAN
Time 01:31:28
Speed 12.726 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:31:31
Speed 12.719 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team C-A. Beaucaire
Time 01:31:49
Speed 12.677 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:32:40
Speed 12.561 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Manduel Métropôle Marathon
Time 01:34:00
Speed 12.383 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:34:36
Speed 12.304 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:34:44
Speed 12.287 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality BRA BRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TEAM GRAND RAID DE CAMARQUE
Time 01:35:30
Speed 12.188 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR / AS COMBAS
Time 01:35:45
Speed 12.157 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:35:52
Speed 12.142 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:36:03
Speed 12.119 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 01:36:32
Speed 12.058 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:36:37
Speed 12.048 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:36:50
Speed 12.021 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 01:37:00
Speed 12.000 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team redessan
Time 01:37:10
Speed 11.979 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:37:39
Speed 11.920 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 01:37:46
Speed 11.906 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 01:38:06
Speed 11.865 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:38:25
Speed 11.827 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:38:37
Speed 11.803 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:38:47
Speed 11.783 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:39:08
Speed 11.742 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:39:22
Speed 11.714 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team UGLOW AMB18
Time 01:39:39
Speed 11.681 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team 3m
Time 01:39:41
Speed 11.677 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 01:39:44
Speed 11.671 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Manduel Métropôle Marathon
Time 01:39:45
Speed 11.669 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 01:39:59
Speed 11.642 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 01:40:18
Speed 11.605 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 01:40:22
Speed 11.597 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 01:40:22
Speed 11.597 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 01:40:26
Speed 11.590 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RC BELLEGARDE
Time 01:41:17
Speed 11.493 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:41:41
Speed 11.447 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:42:04
Speed 11.404 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:42:21
Speed 11.373 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 01:42:22
Speed 11.371 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:42:28
Speed 11.360 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:42:35
Speed 11.347 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team DECATHLON ODYSSEUM
Time 01:42:39
Speed 11.340 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time 01:43:12
Speed 11.279 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE
Time 01:43:30
Speed 11.246 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 01:43:43
Speed 11.223 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:44:36
Speed 11.128 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 01:44:39
Speed 11.123 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:45:44
Speed 11.009 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 01:46:00
Speed 10.981 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 01:46:00
Speed 10.981 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Quissac
Time 01:46:15
Speed 10.955 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:46:17
Speed 10.952 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:46:21
Speed 10.945 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team TTC
Time 01:46:31
Speed 10.928 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:46:33
Speed 10.924 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:46:47
Speed 10.901 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 01:46:48
Speed 10.899 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOG IN NATURE TAVEL
Time 01:46:51
Speed 10.894 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:48:05
Speed 10.769 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 01:48:12
Speed 10.758 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Assp Vergeze
Time 01:49:01
Speed 10.677 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team North Yorkshire on fire
Time 01:49:45
Speed 10.606 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:49:46
Speed 10.604 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team CF Nîmes
Time 01:50:19
Speed 10.551 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:50:42
Speed 10.515 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:50:42
Speed 10.515 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team kb running
Time 01:51:09
Speed 10.472 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:51:24
Speed 10.449 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Tri 07 Privas
Time 01:51:48
Speed 10.411 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:51:50
Speed 10.408 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:52:06
Speed 10.384 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time 01:52:15
Speed 10.370 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 01:52:20
Speed 10.362 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team DECATHLON NIMES
Time 01:52:53
Speed 10.312 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 01:53:00
Speed 10.301 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:53:43
Speed 10.236 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:54:54
Speed 10.131 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:54:54
Speed 10.131 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT
Time 01:55:12
Speed 10.104 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Loco Runîmes
Time 01:55:34
Speed 10.072 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:55:36
Speed 10.069 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Peloton Autoroute Grand Gallargues
Time 01:55:49
Speed 10.050 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:55:55
Speed 10.042 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:57:07
Speed 9.939 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 01:57:41
Speed 9.891 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team mc nimes
Time 01:58:06
Speed 9.856 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team foulées saussinoises
Time 01:58:14
Speed 9.845 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:58:29
Speed 9.824 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:58:48
Speed 9.798 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:59:11
Speed 9.766 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:59:13
Speed 9.764 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time 01:59:15
Speed 9.761 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Ambrussum Team Nature
Time 01:59:16
Speed 9.760 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 02:00:14
Speed 9.681 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 02:00:20
Speed 9.673 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:00:28
Speed 9.662 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team mc nimes
Time 02:00:41
Speed 9.645 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 02:00:54
Speed 9.628 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 02:01:07
Speed 9.611 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:01:08
Speed 9.609 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 02:01:51
Speed 9.553 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 02:03:16
Speed 9.443 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 02:03:16
Speed 9.443 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 02:03:22
Speed 9.435 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CrossFit Nîmes
Time 02:03:45
Speed 9.406 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:04:22
Speed 9.359 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:04:22
Speed 9.359 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 02:04:28
Speed 9.352 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team CrossFit Nîmes
Time 02:04:39
Speed 9.338 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 02:04:52
Speed 9.322 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team TEAM MA-NIMES
Time 02:04:54
Speed 9.319 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 02:04:57
Speed 9.316 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team kb running
Time 02:05:34
Speed 9.270 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Courir Ensemble A Generac
Time 02:06:00
Speed 9.238 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 02:08:05
Speed 9.088 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT
Time 02:08:12
Speed 9.080 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:08:23
Speed 9.067 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 02:09:27
Speed 8.992 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 02:10:58
Speed 8.888 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time 02:13:17
Speed 8.733 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Les bipèdes de la vaunage
Time 02:13:43
Speed 8.705 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:15:26
Speed 8.595 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RC BELLEGARDE
Time 02:15:54
Speed 8.565 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team kb running
Time 02:16:47
Speed 8.510 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team kb running
Time 02:16:47
Speed 8.510 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team les 84 34
Time 02:17:27
Speed 8.469 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team kb running
Time 02:18:34
Speed 8.400 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:18:40
Speed 8.394 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 02:19:20
Speed 8.354 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 02:23:43
Speed 8.099 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 02:23:47
Speed 8.096 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 02:23:47
Speed 8.096 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 02:25:58
Speed 7.974 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:28:20
Speed 7.847 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team 3M
Time 02:28:20
Speed 7.847 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Manduel Métropôle Marathon
Time 02:34:59
Speed 7.510 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 02:37:22
Speed 7.397 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:37:23
Speed 7.396 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time
Speed
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time
Speed
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ENEDIS/RSA
Time
Speed