Course des 3 Collines - 2018 - Course à pied

10 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 9,700 Km
Departs : 07/01/2018 to 10:02:40
206 Participants - 203 Arrivals - 1 969 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:36:22
Speed 16.004 km/h
bib number 1192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:37:23
Speed 15.568 km/h
bib number 1134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:38:50
Speed 14.987 km/h
bib number 1164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:41:07
Speed 14.155 km/h
bib number 1111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Ales Cévennes athletisme
Time 00:41:26
Speed 14.047 km/h
bib number 1027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 00:41:48
Speed 13.923 km/h
bib number 1050
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Athlé Nîmes 30
Time 00:41:58
Speed 13.868 km/h
bib number 1018
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:42:08
Speed 13.813 km/h
bib number 1071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:42:28
Speed 13.705 km/h
bib number 1019
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:42:52
Speed 13.577 km/h
bib number 1094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team DECATHLON NIMES
Time 00:43:30
Speed 13.379 km/h
bib number 1112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:43:54
Speed 13.257 km/h
bib number 1139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:44:11
Speed 13.172 km/h
bib number 1162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:44:23
Speed 13.113 km/h
bib number 1153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:44:46
Speed 13.001 km/h
bib number 1026
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:44:50
Speed 12.981 km/h
bib number 1100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail
Time 00:44:57
Speed 12.948 km/h
bib number 1017
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 00:45:16
Speed 12.857 km/h
bib number 1072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:45:25
Speed 12.815 km/h
bib number 1016
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOGGING 43
Time 00:45:38
Speed 12.754 km/h
bib number 1154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:45:51
Speed 12.694 km/h
bib number 1089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:45:54
Speed 12.680 km/h
bib number 1163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:46:09
Speed 12.611 km/h
bib number 1182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE / SOS PREMA
Time 00:46:19
Speed 12.566 km/h
bib number 1070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:46:20
Speed 12.561 km/h
bib number 1090
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:46:31
Speed 12.512 km/h
bib number 1178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:47:03
Speed 12.370 km/h
bib number 1115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:47:08
Speed 12.348 km/h
bib number 1049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 00:47:15
Speed 12.317 km/h
bib number 1127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:47:16
Speed 12.313 km/h
bib number 1004
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:47:30
Speed 12.253 km/h
bib number 1088
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:47:31
Speed 12.248 km/h
bib number 1167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ASJ 74
Time 00:47:36
Speed 12.227 km/h
bib number 1067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:47:40
Speed 12.210 km/h
bib number 1061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Decathlon Odysseum
Time 00:47:52
Speed 12.159 km/h
bib number 1190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:48:02
Speed 12.117 km/h
bib number 1106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:48:15
Speed 12.062 km/h
bib number 1150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:48:29
Speed 12.004 km/h
bib number 1119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:48:29
Speed 12.004 km/h
bib number 1114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:48:52
Speed 11.910 km/h
bib number 1084
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:49:27
Speed 11.769 km/h
bib number 1140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:49:33
Speed 11.746 km/h
bib number 1141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:49:35
Speed 11.738 km/h
bib number 1133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:49:37
Speed 11.730 km/h
bib number 1168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les bipèdes de la vaunage
Time 00:50:02
Speed 11.632 km/h
bib number 1170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:50:09
Speed 11.605 km/h
bib number 1055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Association Martinou le Crapouillou
Time 00:50:15
Speed 11.582 km/h
bib number 1137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 00:50:34
Speed 11.510 km/h
bib number 1175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SNR CEVENNES
Time 00:50:55
Speed 11.430 km/h
bib number 1053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:51:15
Speed 11.356 km/h
bib number 1117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:51:22
Speed 11.330 km/h
bib number 1023
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:51:25
Speed 11.319 km/h
bib number 1024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 00:51:32
Speed 11.294 km/h
bib number 1215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:51:51
Speed 11.225 km/h
bib number 1152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:51:53
Speed 11.217 km/h
bib number 1086
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:52:07
Speed 11.167 km/h
bib number 1122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LIVERPOOL FC
Time 00:52:10
Speed 11.157 km/h
bib number 1207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:52:15
Speed 11.139 km/h
bib number 1110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Loco Runîmes
Time 00:52:17
Speed 11.132 km/h
bib number 1037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 00:52:17
Speed 11.132 km/h
bib number 1157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:52:22
Speed 11.114 km/h
bib number 1136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:52:24
Speed 11.107 km/h
bib number 1078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:52:25
Speed 11.103 km/h
bib number 1063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:52:30
Speed 11.086 km/h
bib number 1216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team TEAM CAIUS CEPLUS
Time 00:52:40
Speed 11.051 km/h
bib number 1206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:53:06
Speed 10.960 km/h
bib number 1008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:53:17
Speed 10.923 km/h
bib number 1095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 00:53:22
Speed 10.906 km/h
bib number 1203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:53:29
Speed 10.882 km/h
bib number 1001
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 00:53:34
Speed 10.865 km/h
bib number 1194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:53:47
Speed 10.821 km/h
bib number 1161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team mc nimes
Time 00:54:01
Speed 10.774 km/h
bib number 1204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 00:54:27
Speed 10.689 km/h
bib number 1205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 00:54:27
Speed 10.689 km/h
bib number 1193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:54:30
Speed 10.679 km/h
bib number 1125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Manduel Métropôle Marathon
Time 00:54:38
Speed 10.653 km/h
bib number 1131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:54:51
Speed 10.611 km/h
bib number 1156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Manduel Métropôle Marathon
Time 00:54:55
Speed 10.598 km/h
bib number 1121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:55:00
Speed 10.582 km/h
bib number 1148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 00:55:01
Speed 10.579 km/h
bib number 1036
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 00:55:18
Speed 10.524 km/h
bib number 1155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CEAB
Time 00:55:24
Speed 10.505 km/h
bib number 1009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:55:25
Speed 10.502 km/h
bib number 1068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Les bipèdes de la vaunage
Time 00:55:41
Speed 10.452 km/h
bib number 1120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team védas endurance
Time 00:55:50
Speed 10.424 km/h
bib number 1007
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:55:52
Speed 10.418 km/h
bib number 1034
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team collias
Time 00:55:56
Speed 10.405 km/h
bib number 1202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:55:56
Speed 10.405 km/h
bib number 1042
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:55:59
Speed 10.396 km/h
bib number 1107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:56:00
Speed 10.393 km/h
bib number 1082
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team GAJAN
Time 00:56:01
Speed 10.390 km/h
bib number 1051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Les bipèdes de la vaunage
Time 00:56:11
Speed 10.359 km/h
bib number 1022
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:56:22
Speed 10.325 km/h
bib number 1085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:56:23
Speed 10.322 km/h
bib number 1212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TEAM CAIUS CEPLUS
Time 00:56:38
Speed 10.277 km/h
bib number 1181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:56:42
Speed 10.265 km/h
bib number 1057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:56:47
Speed 10.249 km/h
bib number 1028
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 00:56:50
Speed 10.240 km/h
bib number 1142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team CEAB
Time 00:56:57
Speed 10.219 km/h
bib number 1149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:57:00
Speed 10.211 km/h
bib number 1174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 00:57:09
Speed 10.184 km/h
bib number 1064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Team trail du pont du Gard
Time 00:57:12
Speed 10.175 km/h
bib number 1209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Manduel Métropôle Marathon
Time 00:57:17
Speed 10.160 km/h
bib number 1180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Manduel Métropôle Marathon
Time 00:57:18
Speed 10.157 km/h
bib number 1093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:57:23
Speed 10.142 km/h
bib number 1189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:58:04
Speed 10.023 km/h
bib number 1047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 00:58:13
Speed 9.997 km/h
bib number 1214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM CAIUS CEPLUS
Time 00:58:22
Speed 9.971 km/h
bib number 1145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CEAB
Time 00:58:25
Speed 9.963 km/h
bib number 1105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team mc nimes
Time 00:58:25
Speed 9.963 km/h
bib number 1183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:58:40
Speed 9.920 km/h
bib number 1108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:58:46
Speed 9.904 km/h
bib number 1097
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:58:50
Speed 9.892 km/h
bib number 1176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 00:58:59
Speed 9.867 km/h
bib number 1029
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 00:58:59
Speed 9.867 km/h
bib number 1035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:59:23
Speed 9.801 km/h
bib number 1044
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:59:32
Speed 9.776 km/h
bib number 1045
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:59:51
Speed 9.724 km/h
bib number 1200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:00:04
Speed 9.689 km/h
bib number 1104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 01:00:32
Speed 9.615 km/h
bib number 1213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 01:00:57
Speed 9.549 km/h
bib number 1138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:57
Speed 9.549 km/h
bib number 1020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team USAL V RAIDLIGHT VENTOUX TRAIL
Time 01:01:13
Speed 9.507 km/h
bib number 1208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:01:50
Speed 9.412 km/h
bib number 1010
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Non transmis
Time 01:01:52
Speed 9.407 km/h
bib number 1124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:02:02
Speed 9.382 km/h
bib number 1185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:02:17
Speed 9.344 km/h
bib number 1065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:02:17
Speed 9.344 km/h
bib number 1081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:02:17
Speed 9.344 km/h
bib number 1015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Manduel Métropôle Marathon
Time 01:02:22
Speed 9.332 km/h
bib number 1201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Manduel Métropôle Marathon
Time 01:02:22
Speed 9.332 km/h
bib number 1169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team G2AA
Time 01:02:55
Speed 9.250 km/h
bib number 1159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:03:05
Speed 9.226 km/h
bib number 1195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:03:06
Speed 9.223 km/h
bib number 1172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:03:07
Speed 9.221 km/h
bib number 1199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:03:07
Speed 9.221 km/h
bib number 1165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 01:03:41
Speed 9.139 km/h
bib number 1014
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 01:03:42
Speed 9.137 km/h
bib number 1098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:03:46
Speed 9.127 km/h
bib number 1171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:04:01
Speed 9.091 km/h
bib number 1116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 01:04:05
Speed 9.082 km/h
bib number 1038
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:04:14
Speed 9.061 km/h
bib number 1113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:04:20
Speed 9.047 km/h
bib number 1060
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:04:21
Speed 9.044 km/h
bib number 1041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 01:04:28
Speed 9.028 km/h
bib number 1025
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:05:47
Speed 8.847 km/h
bib number 1096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:05:56
Speed 8.827 km/h
bib number 1217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:06:24
Speed 8.765 km/h
bib number 1151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:07:03
Speed 8.680 km/h
bib number 1144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:07:04
Speed 8.678 km/h
bib number 1130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:07:07
Speed 8.671 km/h
bib number 1158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:07:17
Speed 8.650 km/h
bib number 1160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:07:18
Speed 8.648 km/h
bib number 1032
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Assp Vergeze
Time 01:07:59
Speed 8.561 km/h
bib number 1146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 01:08:03
Speed 8.553 km/h
bib number 1046
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:08:05
Speed 8.548 km/h
bib number 1059
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 01:08:07
Speed 8.544 km/h
bib number 1129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:08:49
Speed 8.457 km/h
bib number 1118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:09:05
Speed 8.425 km/h
bib number 1048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:09:21
Speed 8.392 km/h
bib number 1126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:09:30
Speed 8.374 km/h
bib number 1188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
Time 01:09:44
Speed 8.346 km/h
bib number 1211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:09:45
Speed 8.344 km/h
bib number 1210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:09:46
Speed 8.342 km/h
bib number 1069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:09:48
Speed 8.338 km/h
bib number 1173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:10:44
Speed 8.228 km/h
bib number 1012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:11:05
Speed 8.188 km/h
bib number 1062
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Sport Nature et Vous
Time 01:11:27
Speed 8.146 km/h
bib number 1013
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:11:28
Speed 8.144 km/h
bib number 1030
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Time 01:12:13
Speed 8.059 km/h
bib number 1005
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:12:35
Speed 8.018 km/h
bib number 1006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:12:35
Speed 8.018 km/h
bib number 1147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC ST REMY DE PCE
Time 01:13:13
Speed 7.949 km/h
bib number 1031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team team Sarobert
Time 01:13:23
Speed 7.931 km/h
bib number 1109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 01:13:44
Speed 7.893 km/h
bib number 1135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team mc nimes
Time 01:15:30
Speed 7.709 km/h
bib number 1143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:16:25
Speed 7.616 km/h
bib number 1039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Eyragues team
Time 01:17:14
Speed 7.536 km/h
bib number 1011
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:20:12
Speed 7.257 km/h
bib number 1128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:20:46
Speed 7.206 km/h
bib number 1177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:22:45
Speed 7.033 km/h
bib number 1123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:26:48
Speed 6.705 km/h
bib number 1166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
Time 01:29:04
Speed 6.534 km/h
bib number 1179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:06
Speed 6.532 km/h
bib number 1080
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:06
Speed 6.532 km/h
bib number 1102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:07
Speed 6.531 km/h
bib number 1066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:08
Speed 6.530 km/h
bib number 1186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:09
Speed 6.528 km/h
bib number 1099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:09
Speed 6.528 km/h
bib number 1074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:11
Speed 6.526 km/h
bib number 1073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:11
Speed 6.526 km/h
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:11
Speed 6.526 km/h
bib number 1091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:12
Speed 6.525 km/h
bib number 1076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:12
Speed 6.525 km/h
bib number 1101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:12
Speed 6.525 km/h
bib number 1077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:12
Speed 6.525 km/h
bib number 1075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:19
Speed 6.516 km/h
bib number 1000
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:19
Speed 6.516 km/h
bib number 1052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:20
Speed 6.515 km/h
bib number 1092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:26
Speed 6.508 km/h
bib number 1087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:27
Speed 6.506 km/h
bib number 1079
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:35
Speed 6.497 km/h
bib number 1184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:36
Speed 6.496 km/h
bib number 1058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1003
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team DECATHLON NIMES
Time
Speed
bib number 1002
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team DECATHLON NIMES
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 1043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time
Speed
bib number 1083
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time
Speed
bib number 1021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time
Speed