Course de la Montagnette - 2018 - Course nature

10.4 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 10,400 Km
Departs : 13/10/2018 to 15:00:00
133 Participants - 133 Arrivals - 1 383 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:31
Speed 17.569 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE KP SPORT
Time 00:38:59
Speed 16.007 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RTN 30 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:39:43
Speed 15.711 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:39:50
Speed 15.665 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:40:15
Speed 15.503 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:41:10
Speed 15.158 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:41:38
Speed 14.988 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:42:16
Speed 14.763 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:42:32
Speed 14.671 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:43:29
Speed 14.350 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:43:45
Speed 14.263 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:43:53
Speed 14.220 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ECHIROLLES TRI
Time 00:43:56
Speed 14.203 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 00:45:10
Speed 13.815 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:45:31
Speed 13.709 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 00:45:34
Speed 13.694 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:45:48
Speed 13.624 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:45:49
Speed 13.619 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team NIMES
Time 00:46:04
Speed 13.546 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:46:04
Speed 13.546 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:46:19
Speed 13.472 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:31
Speed 13.415 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:46:36
Speed 13.391 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES TRI
Time 00:46:40
Speed 13.371 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:44
Speed 13.352 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 00:47:03
Speed 13.262 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:47:04
Speed 13.258 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 00:47:04
Speed 13.258 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:47:31
Speed 13.132 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM RUNNING
Time 00:47:41
Speed 13.086 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:47:42
Speed 13.082 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A ENDURANCE CHRONO
Time 00:47:47
Speed 13.059 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SKI CLUB MT AIGOUAL
Time 00:47:47
Speed 13.059 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team POMPIERS ST GENIES
Time 00:48:18
Speed 12.919 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 00:48:19
Speed 12.915 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:48:26
Speed 12.884 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:48:40
Speed 12.822 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:48:49
Speed 12.783 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:49:12
Speed 12.683 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:49:28
Speed 12.615 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team REAM CASSAGNOLES
Time 00:49:40
Speed 12.564 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:49:54
Speed 12.505 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 00:50:11
Speed 12.434 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 00:50:21
Speed 12.393 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:50:27
Speed 12.369 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ROUSSON
Time 00:50:36
Speed 12.332 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:51:04
Speed 12.219 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:51:04
Speed 12.219 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:32
Speed 12.109 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:43
Speed 12.066 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:52
Speed 12.031 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:07
Speed 11.973 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:13
Speed 11.950 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:35
Speed 11.867 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:52:35
Speed 11.867 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:52:36
Speed 11.863 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:52:36
Speed 11.863 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:52:44
Speed 11.833 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:52:45
Speed 11.829 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 00:52:54
Speed 11.796 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:52:55
Speed 11.792 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:53:25
Speed 11.682 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:53:44
Speed 11.613 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:53:51
Speed 11.588 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:03
Speed 11.545 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:08
Speed 11.527 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:54:11
Speed 11.516 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:15
Speed 11.502 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:19
Speed 11.488 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:26
Speed 11.464 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:54:31
Speed 11.446 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CIC BESSEGES
Time 00:54:33
Speed 11.439 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:54:35
Speed 11.432 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:54:36
Speed 11.429 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:52
Speed 11.373 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:54:56
Speed 11.359 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:55:02
Speed 11.339 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:55:21
Speed 11.274 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:55:26
Speed 11.257 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:52
Speed 11.169 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:54
Speed 11.163 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:56:07
Speed 11.120 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:56:08
Speed 11.116 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:50
Speed 10.979 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:52
Speed 10.973 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:56:52
Speed 10.973 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:57:03
Speed 10.938 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:24
Speed 10.871 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ITSI BAN ALES
Time 00:57:31
Speed 10.849 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:57:40
Speed 10.821 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCL
Time 00:58:07
Speed 10.737 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 00:58:13
Speed 10.719 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:58:14
Speed 10.716 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE KP SPORT
Time 00:58:15
Speed 10.712 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:58:32
Speed 10.661 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 00:58:35
Speed 10.651 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:58:37
Speed 10.645 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 00:59:53
Speed 10.420 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 01:00:33
Speed 10.306 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:47
Speed 10.266 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 01:01:22
Speed 10.168 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:02:27
Speed 9.992 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:27
Speed 9.992 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:29
Speed 9.987 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:30
Speed 9.984 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:36
Speed 9.968 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 01:03:14
Speed 9.868 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:03:22
Speed 9.847 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 01:03:38
Speed 9.806 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:03:42
Speed 9.796 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:32
Speed 9.669 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:04:33
Speed 9.667 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:05:31
Speed 9.524 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:05:34
Speed 9.517 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:05:35
Speed 9.515 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:03
Speed 9.447 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:06:11
Speed 9.428 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:21
Speed 9.405 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:06:52
Speed 9.332 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:06:53
Speed 9.330 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:54
Speed 9.327 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 01:08:06
Speed 9.163 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team *
Time 01:08:24
Speed 9.123 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 01:08:43
Speed 9.081 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:09:28
Speed 8.983 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:09:35
Speed 8.968 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:09:42
Speed 8.953 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 01:10:24
Speed 8.864 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 01:10:24
Speed 8.864 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
Time 01:10:25
Speed 8.862 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:12:30
Speed 8.607 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:14:38
Speed 8.361 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:23:46
Speed 7.449 km/h