Course de Pentecôte - 2018 - Course nature

14,5 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 14,500 Km
Departs : 19/05/2018 to 15:00:00
378 Participants - 378 Arrivals - 5 481 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:23
Speed 17.268 km/h
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:23
Speed 17.268 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:51:54
Speed 16.763 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:52:07
Speed 16.693 km/h
bib number 399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:52:56
Speed 16.436 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:53:19
Speed 16.318 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:53:28
Speed 16.272 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:53:33
Speed 16.246 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CA PEZENAS
Time 00:53:44
Speed 16.191 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 00:54:40
Speed 15.915 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:55:13
Speed 15.756 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:55:23
Speed 15.709 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:55:32
Speed 15.666 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MONTPELLIER TRI
Time 00:55:44
Speed 15.610 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team RTN30
Time 00:56:14
Speed 15.471 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:57:11
Speed 15.214 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:58:19
Speed 14.919 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:58:19
Speed 14.919 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Alés Cévennes athlétisme
Time 00:58:37
Speed 14.842 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:59:03
Speed 14.733 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:59:16
Speed 14.679 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:39
Speed 14.585 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:59:40
Speed 14.581 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:59:58
Speed 14.508 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:00:04
Speed 14.484 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:00:07
Speed 14.472 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:40
Speed 14.341 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNANDUZE
Time 01:00:42
Speed 14.333 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:00:49
Speed 14.305 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team C.A.Beaucaire
Time 01:01:01
Speed 14.258 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team jean-michel frieiro
Time 01:01:07
Speed 14.235 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:01:45
Speed 14.089 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Acna
Time 01:02:07
Speed 14.006 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:02:41
Speed 13.879 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:02:47
Speed 13.857 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:02:48
Speed 13.854 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BERNARD MILESI
Time 01:02:52
Speed 13.839 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team laurent cabanis
Time 01:03:01
Speed 13.806 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team NORDINE TEAM
Time 01:03:01
Speed 13.806 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:03:11
Speed 13.769 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Acna
Time 01:03:13
Speed 13.762 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:03:18
Speed 13.744 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team EATain Tournon
Time 01:03:22
Speed 13.730 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time 01:03:27
Speed 13.712 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:03:35
Speed 13.683 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:03:38
Speed 13.672 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:03:53
Speed 13.619 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:03:57
Speed 13.604 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:03:58
Speed 13.601 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:38
Speed 13.461 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:04:56
Speed 13.398 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:04:57
Speed 13.395 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:05:04
Speed 13.371 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team entente chalon athlétisme
Time 01:05:06
Speed 13.364 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:05:26
Speed 13.296 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team KP SPORT
Time 01:05:46
Speed 13.229 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:05:56
Speed 13.195 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:06:09
Speed 13.152 km/h
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Acna
Time 01:06:10
Speed 13.149 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:06:13
Speed 13.139 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 01:06:25
Speed 13.099 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team perols footing
Time 01:06:27
Speed 13.093 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TEAM SUHSI SASHIMI
Time 01:06:30
Speed 13.083 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Acna
Time 01:06:35
Speed 13.066 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 01:06:36
Speed 13.063 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:06:36
Speed 13.063 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 01:06:37
Speed 13.060 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Julien Barrot
Time 01:06:40
Speed 13.050 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOGGING 43
Time 01:06:50
Speed 13.017 km/h
bib number 361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:07:11
Speed 12.950 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Anduze
Time 01:07:31
Speed 12.886 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Victor AUGER
Time 01:07:35
Speed 12.873 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Ales Triathlon
Time 01:07:49
Speed 12.829 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:08:00
Speed 12.794 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team CONTRESOIT
Time 01:08:14
Speed 12.750 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 01:08:18
Speed 12.738 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 01:08:22
Speed 12.725 km/h
bib number 358
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:08:28
Speed 12.707 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team C.A.BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:08:31
Speed 12.698 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Béziers CAM
Time 01:08:40
Speed 12.670 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 01:08:51
Speed 12.636 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 01:08:55
Speed 12.624 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:08:57
Speed 12.618 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:08:59
Speed 12.612 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:08:59
Speed 12.612 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:09:11
Speed 12.575 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:09:21
Speed 12.545 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:09:25
Speed 12.533 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:09:38
Speed 12.494 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 01:09:43
Speed 12.479 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:09:54
Speed 12.446 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team vedas endurance
Time 01:10:10
Speed 12.399 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:10:10
Speed 12.399 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:10:50
Speed 12.282 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team *
Time 01:11:07
Speed 12.233 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team *
Time 01:11:14
Speed 12.213 km/h
bib number 400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:11:32
Speed 12.162 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:11:34
Speed 12.156 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 01:11:37
Speed 12.148 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Acn Anduze
Time 01:11:48
Speed 12.117 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:11:49
Speed 12.114 km/h
bib number 360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACA
Time 01:12:01
Speed 12.081 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS
Time 01:12:08
Speed 12.061 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team USA TRI
Time 01:12:09
Speed 12.058 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Ski Club Mt Aigoual
Time 01:12:14
Speed 12.044 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:12:15
Speed 12.042 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:12:26
Speed 12.011 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:12:26
Speed 12.011 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Running club Bellegarde
Time 01:12:34
Speed 11.989 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Nuno NOGUEIRA
Time 01:12:37
Speed 11.981 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:12:43
Speed 11.964 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 01:12:43
Speed 11.964 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:12:44
Speed 11.962 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 01:12:54
Speed 11.934 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:13:04
Speed 11.907 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Laurent M Delon
Time 01:13:16
Speed 11.874 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Angéla M RUIZ-JIMENEZ
Time 01:13:16
Speed 11.874 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:13:17
Speed 11.872 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:13:21
Speed 11.861 km/h
bib number 367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:13:21
Speed 11.861 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:13:26
Speed 11.847 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:13:27
Speed 11.845 km/h
bib number 368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ENA
Time 01:13:29
Speed 11.839 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:13:43
Speed 11.802 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACA
Time 01:13:50
Speed 11.783 km/h
bib number 371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 01:13:54
Speed 11.773 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC VALEE DU SALAISON
Time 01:13:57
Speed 11.765 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Aucun
Time 01:14:11
Speed 11.728 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:14:19
Speed 11.707 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:14:19
Speed 11.707 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team KB running
Time 01:14:23
Speed 11.696 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:14:27
Speed 11.686 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALSG Athetisme
Time 01:14:31
Speed 11.675 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:14:33
Speed 11.670 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:14:36
Speed 11.662 km/h
bib number 403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team *
Time 01:14:39
Speed 11.654 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ALSG Athetisme
Time 01:14:42
Speed 11.647 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ATHLE 66
Time 01:14:47
Speed 11.634 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:15:23
Speed 11.541 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:15:31
Speed 11.521 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 01:15:39
Speed 11.500 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 01:15:39
Speed 11.500 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:15:43
Speed 11.490 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:15:45
Speed 11.485 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:15:51
Speed 11.470 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:15:51
Speed 11.470 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team JESSICA MARTINEZ
Time 01:15:53
Speed 11.465 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team KB-RUNNING
Time 01:15:54
Speed 11.462 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:16:07
Speed 11.430 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:16:08
Speed 11.427 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:16:16
Speed 11.407 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:16:20
Speed 11.397 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:16:28
Speed 11.378 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:16:36
Speed 11.358 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 01:16:42
Speed 11.343 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 01:16:42
Speed 11.343 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Scac
Time 01:16:57
Speed 11.306 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team *
Time 01:17:00
Speed 11.299 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:17:08
Speed 11.279 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:17:14
Speed 11.265 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:17:15
Speed 11.262 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team samuel verstraete
Time 01:17:31
Speed 11.223 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:17:44
Speed 11.192 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:17:58
Speed 11.159 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Etienne VILLARET
Time 01:17:59
Speed 11.156 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Cll Livron
Time 01:18:00
Speed 11.154 km/h
bib number 387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 01:18:00
Speed 11.154 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Cll Livron
Time 01:18:00
Speed 11.154 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Acna
Time 01:18:12
Speed 11.125 km/h
bib number 374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:18:22
Speed 11.102 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team *
Time 01:18:24
Speed 11.097 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team *
Time 01:18:24
Speed 11.097 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:18:28
Speed 11.088 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:18:32
Speed 11.078 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:18:33
Speed 11.076 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:18:34
Speed 11.073 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Acna
Time 01:18:38
Speed 11.064 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:18:41
Speed 11.057 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team 3 M
Time 01:18:44
Speed 11.050 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:18:51
Speed 11.034 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 01:18:51
Speed 11.034 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:18:51
Speed 11.034 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:18:52
Speed 11.031 km/h
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team *
Time 01:18:52
Speed 11.031 km/h
bib number 376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 01:18:53
Speed 11.029 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 01:19:01
Speed 11.010 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team scac saint christol
Time 01:19:02
Speed 11.008 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:19:02
Speed 11.008 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:19:07
Speed 10.996 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Montpellier Triathlon
Time 01:19:08
Speed 10.994 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:19:10
Speed 10.989 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:19:11
Speed 10.987 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:19:13
Speed 10.983 km/h
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team *
Time 01:19:23
Speed 10.959 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team 3 M
Time 01:19:29
Speed 10.946 km/h
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team *
Time 01:19:31
Speed 10.941 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Team Blaireaux
Time 01:19:33
Speed 10.937 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Gérard L RESSOUCHE
Time 01:19:50
Speed 10.898 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:20:10
Speed 10.852 km/h
bib number 364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team *
Time 01:20:19
Speed 10.832 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team *
Time 01:20:21
Speed 10.828 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:20:24
Speed 10.821 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Nature Courir
Time 01:20:29
Speed 10.810 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Acna N4L
Time 01:20:30
Speed 10.807 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:20:31
Speed 10.805 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:20:40
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 27
Club / Team VELOCLUB SALINDROIS
Time 01:20:47
Speed 10.770 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:20:48
Speed 10.767 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:21:04
Speed 10.732 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team L' ALCOLO ANONYME
Time 01:21:08
Speed 10.723 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team /
Time 01:21:10
Speed 10.719 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:21:14
Speed 10.710 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team *
Time 01:21:31
Speed 10.673 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AURELIE S BEYRAC
Time 01:21:32
Speed 10.670 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:21:44
Speed 10.644 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:21:44
Speed 10.644 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:21:54
Speed 10.623 km/h
bib number 420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team *
Time 01:22:07
Speed 10.595 km/h
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 28
Club / Team *
Time 01:22:07
Speed 10.595 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:22:08
Speed 10.593 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Acna
Time 01:22:16
Speed 10.575 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team La foulée meynoise
Time 01:22:19
Speed 10.569 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Ganges court
Time 01:22:20
Speed 10.567 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:22:39
Speed 10.526 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 30
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:22:40
Speed 10.524 km/h
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team *
Time 01:23:05
Speed 10.471 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:23:20
Speed 10.440 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team ITSI BAN ALES
Time 01:23:25
Speed 10.430 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 31
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 01:23:25
Speed 10.430 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 32
Club / Team *
Time 01:23:59
Speed 10.359 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team *
Time 01:24:01
Speed 10.355 km/h
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team *
Time 01:24:01
Speed 10.355 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:24:02
Speed 10.353 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 34
Club / Team VTT LA BAUME
Time 01:24:27
Speed 10.302 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:24:30
Speed 10.296 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:24:40
Speed 10.276 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:24:46
Speed 10.263 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 35
Club / Team DANIEL BAILLY
Time 01:25:06
Speed 10.223 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:25:07
Speed 10.221 km/h
bib number 363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 36
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:25:07
Speed 10.221 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team acna
Time 01:25:22
Speed 10.191 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 37
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:25:42
Speed 10.152 km/h
bib number 380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Acna
Time 01:25:50
Speed 10.136 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team stéphane Castaldi
Time 01:25:52
Speed 10.132 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:26:14
Speed 10.089 km/h
bib number 379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 38
Club / Team macadam club nimoîs
Time 01:26:15
Speed 10.087 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:26:15
Speed 10.087 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:26:25
Speed 10.068 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:26:26
Speed 10.066 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 39
Club / Team *
Time 01:26:27
Speed 10.064 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team lionel CAUSSE
Time 01:26:28
Speed 10.062 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:26:41
Speed 10.037 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 01:26:45
Speed 10.029 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:26:52
Speed 10.015 km/h
bib number 401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team *
Time 01:26:57
Speed 10.006 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:27:04
Speed 9.992 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:27:26
Speed 9.950 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:27:33
Speed 9.937 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:27:37
Speed 9.930 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir Ensemble Le Grau du Roi
Time 01:27:44
Speed 9.916 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team JESSICA BERTHEZENE
Time 01:27:50
Speed 9.905 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:27:55
Speed 9.896 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Acn anduze
Time 01:27:57
Speed 9.892 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:28:05
Speed 9.877 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:28:09
Speed 9.870 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 40
Club / Team -
Time 01:28:15
Speed 9.858 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 41
Club / Team *
Time 01:28:40
Speed 9.812 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:29:08
Speed 9.761 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:29:21
Speed 9.737 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:29:41
Speed 9.701 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:29:48
Speed 9.688 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:29:53
Speed 9.679 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:29:57
Speed 9.672 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Pierre COSTA
Time 01:30:05
Speed 9.658 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:30:13
Speed 9.643 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Acna
Time 01:30:28
Speed 9.617 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Arles Athlétisme
Time 01:30:54
Speed 9.571 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:30:55
Speed 9.569 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:30:59
Speed 9.562 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team ITSI BAN ALES
Time 01:31:44
Speed 9.484 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 46
Club / Team COURIR A ST FLOUR DE MERCOIRE
Time 01:31:52
Speed 9.470 km/h
bib number 359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team *
Time 01:31:56
Speed 9.463 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:31:57
Speed 9.462 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 01:32:01
Speed 9.455 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team helene bernard
Time 01:32:08
Speed 9.443 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:32:08
Speed 9.443 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Noé Lagarenne
Time 01:32:18
Speed 9.426 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:32:27
Speed 9.410 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:32:30
Speed 9.405 km/h
bib number 388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 47
Club / Team *
Time 01:32:39
Speed 9.390 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:33:14
Speed 9.331 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:33:21
Speed 9.320 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:33:27
Speed 9.310 km/h
bib number 365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:33:48
Speed 9.275 km/h
bib number 414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team *
Time 01:34:12
Speed 9.236 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:34:20
Speed 9.223 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:34:26
Speed 9.213 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:34:31
Speed 9.205 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team franck POISSONNIER
Time 01:34:33
Speed 9.201 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 49
Club / Team SCAC st christol les ales
Time 01:34:35
Speed 9.198 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:34:35
Speed 9.198 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Non licencié
Time 01:34:37
Speed 9.195 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:34:49
Speed 9.176 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:35:03
Speed 9.153 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team -
Time 01:35:11
Speed 9.140 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:35:11
Speed 9.140 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team courir club aigues mortes
Time 01:35:17
Speed 9.131 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:35:17
Speed 9.131 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:35:30
Speed 9.110 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team Courir à vauvert
Time 01:35:31
Speed 9.108 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:35:34
Speed 9.104 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:35:41
Speed 9.092 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team celine meynard
Time 01:35:49
Speed 9.080 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:35:56
Speed 9.069 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 52
Club / Team *
Time 01:36:04
Speed 9.056 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 53
Club / Team *
Time 01:36:21
Speed 9.030 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:36:29
Speed 9.017 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team KB-RUNNING
Time 01:36:33
Speed 9.011 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Kb running
Time 01:36:37
Speed 9.005 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 01:36:37
Speed 9.005 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team *
Time 01:36:42
Speed 8.997 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:36:47
Speed 8.989 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:36:49
Speed 8.986 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team ANDUZE
Time 01:37:04
Speed 8.963 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:37:13
Speed 8.949 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:38:05
Speed 8.870 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:38:31
Speed 8.831 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 54
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:38:47
Speed 8.807 km/h
bib number 354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:38:47
Speed 8.807 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 55
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:38:48
Speed 8.806 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Courir à vauvert
Time 01:38:52
Speed 8.800 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:39:24
Speed 8.753 km/h
bib number 405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 56
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:39:56
Speed 8.706 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:40:15
Speed 8.678 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 57
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:40:27
Speed 8.661 km/h
bib number 362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team *
Time 01:40:46
Speed 8.634 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team courir à vauvert
Time 01:40:52
Speed 8.625 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:41:29
Speed 8.573 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Acna
Time 01:41:35
Speed 8.564 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:42:02
Speed 8.527 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team acna
Time 01:42:02
Speed 8.527 km/h
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 01:42:20
Speed 8.502 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:42:21
Speed 8.500 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team manduel metropole marathon
Time 01:42:22
Speed 8.499 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 60
Club / Team marc luchesi
Time 01:42:31
Speed 8.486 km/h
bib number 412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 58
Club / Team *
Time 01:42:33
Speed 8.484 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Alan Simpson
Time 01:42:59
Speed 8.448 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Alan Simpson
Time 01:43:08
Speed 8.436 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Lucien Urquijo
Time 01:43:08
Speed 8.436 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 01:43:50
Speed 8.379 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:44:00
Speed 8.365 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 59
Club / Team 3 M MANDUEL
Time 01:44:37
Speed 8.316 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:44:37
Speed 8.316 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:44:55
Speed 8.292 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team Armel DECOBERT
Time 01:47:43
Speed 8.077 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:47:43
Speed 8.077 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 62
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:47:43
Speed 8.077 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:48:32
Speed 8.016 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:49:35
Speed 7.939 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CERTIF
Time 01:51:02
Speed 7.835 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:51:50
Speed 7.779 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:51:54
Speed 7.775 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:52:00
Speed 7.768 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 60
Club / Team MCN
Time 01:52:48
Speed 7.713 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Sarah Meyer
Time 01:52:48
Speed 7.713 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:53:24
Speed 7.672 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:57:15
Speed 7.420 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:58:01
Speed 7.372 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Yves Guizard
Time 01:58:59
Speed 7.312 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 02:00:37
Speed 7.213 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 10
Club / Team C.M.
Time 02:04:41
Speed 6.978 km/h
bib number 409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team *
Time 02:20:30
Speed 6.192 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team *
Time 02:20:39
Speed 6.186 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Acna
Time 02:20:49
Speed 6.178 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ANDUZE
Time 02:20:49
Speed 6.178 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Acna
Time 02:21:00
Speed 6.170 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:21:10
Speed 6.163 km/h
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 02:21:10
Speed 6.163 km/h