Ceven Trail - 2020 - Trail

Trail de l'oignon doux

Type : Trail
Distance : 22,000 Km
Departs : 07/03/2020 to 14:30:00
317 Participants - 313 Arrivals - 4 Abandonments - 6 886 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 450
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 01:42:08
Speed 12.924 km/h
bib number 451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Velo Club Mont Aigoual Pays Viganais
Time 01:42:53
Speed 12.830 km/h
bib number 744
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A - Algeria National Team
Time 01:52:50
Speed 11.699 km/h
bib number 786
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team UZAC Team Mendez
Time 01:53:24
Speed 11.640 km/h
bib number 719
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team baudille cyclisme
Time 01:55:24
Speed 11.438 km/h
bib number 638
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team Compex Trail
Time 01:57:59
Speed 11.188 km/h
bib number 710
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Perigueux running
Time 01:59:31
Speed 11.044 km/h
bib number 566
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM IBEX
Time 02:00:12
Speed 10.982 km/h
bib number 736
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTN30Les bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 02:01:05
Speed 10.902 km/h
bib number 706
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TADouai
Time 02:02:19
Speed 10.792 km/h
bib number 661
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASCM St just sport ever Lunel velo passion
Time 02:03:38
Speed 10.677 km/h
bib number 623
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:03:41
Speed 10.672 km/h
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:04:57
Speed 10.564 km/h
bib number 758
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:04:57
Speed 10.564 km/h
bib number 695
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Foulees saussinoises
Time 02:04:59
Speed 10.561 km/h
bib number 722
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Montarnaud Running Trail
Time 02:04:59
Speed 10.561 km/h
bib number 633
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:05:00
Speed 10.560 km/h
bib number 700
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:05:10
Speed 10.546 km/h
bib number 523
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 02:05:41
Speed 10.503 km/h
bib number 622
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:06:09
Speed 10.464 km/h
bib number 600
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team foulees du sou
Time 02:07:43
Speed 10.335 km/h
bib number 759
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
Time 02:08:03
Speed 10.308 km/h
bib number 574
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 02:09:19
Speed 10.208 km/h
bib number 559
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:11:40
Speed 10.025 km/h
bib number 763
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:11:46
Speed 10.018 km/h
bib number 501
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:12:49
Speed 9.939 km/h
bib number 778
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Pic st Loup Triathlon
Time 02:12:57
Speed 9.929 km/h
bib number 503
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN30
Time 02:13:01
Speed 9.924 km/h
bib number 484
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:13:13
Speed 9.909 km/h
bib number 684
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:13:14
Speed 9.907 km/h
bib number 697
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team RTN30
Time 02:13:27
Speed 9.891 km/h
bib number 521
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team team mendez
Time 02:14:48
Speed 9.792 km/h
bib number 582
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Velo Tonic Vauverdois
Time 02:15:37
Speed 9.733 km/h
bib number 1211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:16:15
Speed 9.688 km/h
bib number 525
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir en Uzege
Time 02:17:22
Speed 9.609 km/h
bib number 614
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Team trail spirit
Time 02:17:34
Speed 9.595 km/h
bib number 502
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RTN30
Time 02:17:40
Speed 9.588 km/h
bib number 578
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:18:32
Speed 9.528 km/h
bib number 683
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:18:41
Speed 9.518 km/h
bib number 635
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:18:50
Speed 9.508 km/h
bib number 666
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:19:00
Speed 9.496 km/h
bib number 647
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 10
Club / Team La foulee meynoise
Time 02:19:02
Speed 9.494 km/h
bib number 764
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN
Time 02:19:05
Speed 9.491 km/h
bib number 620
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Renards de Caravette
Time 02:19:17
Speed 9.477 km/h
bib number 487
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:19:53
Speed 9.436 km/h
bib number 636
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team courir en Uzege
Time 02:20:29
Speed 9.396 km/h
bib number 746
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team VCV2000
Time 02:20:35
Speed 9.389 km/h
bib number 727
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 11
Club / Team INDEP
Time 02:20:42
Speed 9.382 km/h
bib number 517
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Ski club les fourgs
Time 02:21:36
Speed 9.322 km/h
bib number 724
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 02:21:39
Speed 9.319 km/h
bib number 696
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Athle 30
Time 02:21:57
Speed 9.299 km/h
bib number 680
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:22:28
Speed 9.265 km/h
bib number 557
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Manduel metropole marathon
Time 02:22:55
Speed 9.236 km/h
bib number 671
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 02:22:55
Speed 9.236 km/h
bib number 745
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 02:22:59
Speed 9.232 km/h
bib number 473
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:23:07
Speed 9.223 km/h
bib number 1216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:23:09
Speed 9.221 km/h
bib number 679
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA LE BRETON
Time 02:23:12
Speed 9.218 km/h
bib number 779
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team 13 Chateaurenard
Time 02:23:12
Speed 9.218 km/h
bib number 526
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:23:26
Speed 9.203 km/h
bib number 590
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team foulees Saussinoises
Time 02:23:31
Speed 9.198 km/h
bib number 571
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team cevennes endurance
Time 02:24:41
Speed 9.123 km/h
bib number 581
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TAC
Time 02:24:57
Speed 9.107 km/h
bib number 546
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:25:16
Speed 9.087 km/h
bib number 726
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:25:31
Speed 9.071 km/h
bib number 637
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:25:44
Speed 9.058 km/h
bib number 717
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:25:45
Speed 9.057 km/h
bib number 626
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team OSTAL - CrossFit
Time 02:26:07
Speed 9.034 km/h
bib number 668
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time 02:26:32
Speed 9.008 km/h
bib number 587
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:26:48
Speed 8.992 km/h
bib number 485
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:26:58
Speed 8.982 km/h
bib number 1212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:27:00
Speed 8.980 km/h
bib number 564
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:27:01
Speed 8.979 km/h
bib number 561
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
Time 02:27:12
Speed 8.967 km/h
bib number 703
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Aubord
Time 02:27:48
Speed 8.931 km/h
bib number 541
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:27:52
Speed 8.927 km/h
bib number 772
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Velo Club Mont Aigoual Pays Viganais
Time 02:28:11
Speed 8.908 km/h
bib number 655
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Juli Runners
Time 02:28:33
Speed 8.886 km/h
bib number 646
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:28:58
Speed 8.861 km/h
bib number 608
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Running trail Pic St Loup
Time 02:29:02
Speed 8.857 km/h
bib number 603
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Asph running trail pic st loup
Time 02:29:02
Speed 8.857 km/h
bib number 733
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SC Arles
Time 02:29:17
Speed 8.842 km/h
bib number 499
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:29:28
Speed 8.831 km/h
bib number 667
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:29:38
Speed 8.822 km/h
bib number 754
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Bbas geometre expert
Time 02:29:42
Speed 8.818 km/h
bib number 632
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 02:29:57
Speed 8.803 km/h
bib number 704
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:30:50
Speed 8.751 km/h
bib number 698
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 02:31:27
Speed 8.716 km/h
bib number 630
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:31:29
Speed 8.714 km/h
bib number 787
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team 12.COM
Time 02:31:38
Speed 8.705 km/h
bib number 518
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Montpellier StaRT Running
Time 02:32:18
Speed 8.667 km/h
bib number 692
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team montpellier start running
Time 02:32:20
Speed 8.665 km/h
bib number 516
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:32:26
Speed 8.660 km/h
bib number 642
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:33:13
Speed 8.615 km/h
bib number 530
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:33:29
Speed 8.600 km/h
bib number 776
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:33:36
Speed 8.594 km/h
bib number 453
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 3
Club / Team spiridon aurillac
Time 02:33:47
Speed 8.584 km/h
bib number 677
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:34:07
Speed 8.565 km/h
bib number 645
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 02:34:55
Speed 8.521 km/h
bib number 617
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:34:59
Speed 8.517 km/h
bib number 664
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CAMPIS TEAM
Time 02:35:02
Speed 8.514 km/h
bib number 752
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:35:10
Speed 8.507 km/h
bib number 454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:35:55
Speed 8.466 km/h
bib number 701
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 02:36:11
Speed 8.452 km/h
bib number 616
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 02:36:17
Speed 8.446 km/h
bib number 639
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Vo2 Triathlon
Time 02:36:38
Speed 8.427 km/h
bib number 756
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:36:40
Speed 8.426 km/h
bib number 536
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 19
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 02:37:10
Speed 8.399 km/h
bib number 576
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 02:37:25
Speed 8.385 km/h
bib number 586
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:37:43
Speed 8.369 km/h
bib number 801
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team one2tri
Time 02:37:50
Speed 8.363 km/h
bib number 583
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:38:33
Speed 8.325 km/h
bib number 1217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:38:53
Speed 8.308 km/h
bib number 788
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Les zinzins des coteaux 31
Time 02:38:53
Speed 8.308 km/h
bib number 650
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 02:38:55
Speed 8.306 km/h
bib number 500
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:39:10
Speed 8.293 km/h
bib number 625
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team EVA
Time 02:39:15
Speed 8.289 km/h
bib number 720
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:39:17
Speed 8.287 km/h
bib number 702
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:39:28
Speed 8.278 km/h
bib number 494
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:39:34
Speed 8.272 km/h
bib number 469
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 02:39:46
Speed 8.262 km/h
bib number 718
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 6
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ECLA
Time 02:40:01
Speed 8.249 km/h
bib number 554
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:40:13
Speed 8.239 km/h
bib number 488
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Dassault Sport
Time 02:40:14
Speed 8.238 km/h
bib number 678
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:40:31
Speed 8.223 km/h
bib number 472
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:41:02
Speed 8.197 km/h
bib number 510
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SL Saint-Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:41:41
Speed 8.164 km/h
bib number 481
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FreeRun
Time 02:41:54
Speed 8.153 km/h
bib number 589
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CourirBringuer
Time 02:42:01
Speed 8.147 km/h
bib number 660
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 02:42:02
Speed 8.146 km/h
bib number 656
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Running club Bellegarde
Time 02:42:33
Speed 8.121 km/h
bib number 771
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 02:42:48
Speed 8.108 km/h
bib number 769
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team coureur de petite camargue
Time 02:43:03
Speed 8.096 km/h
bib number 753
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:43:13
Speed 8.087 km/h
bib number 709
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 02:43:36
Speed 8.068 km/h
bib number 477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC CLAPIERS
Time 02:43:43
Speed 8.063 km/h
bib number 505
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 02:44:27
Speed 8.027 km/h
bib number 560
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
Time 02:44:34
Speed 8.021 km/h
bib number 1118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:44:34
Speed 8.021 km/h
bib number 673
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 02:44:51
Speed 8.007 km/h
bib number 567
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonnais RTR
Time 02:45:01
Speed 7.999 km/h
bib number 728
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Les volants fous
Time 02:45:50
Speed 7.960 km/h
bib number 479
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 02:45:54
Speed 7.957 km/h
bib number 545
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SCAP MONTELIMAR TEAM RAIDLIGHT
Time 02:45:56
Speed 7.955 km/h
bib number 777
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 02:46:00
Speed 7.952 km/h
bib number 773
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 6
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Cosatrail Toulousain
Time 02:46:13
Speed 7.941 km/h
bib number 602
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:46:24
Speed 7.933 km/h
bib number 785
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 02:46:27
Speed 7.930 km/h
bib number 739
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 02:46:27
Speed 7.930 km/h
bib number 685
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Nimes Jaures
Time 02:46:28
Speed 7.930 km/h
bib number 672
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Team TATA
Time 02:46:30
Speed 7.928 km/h
bib number 765
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Juli runner
Time 02:46:32
Speed 7.926 km/h
bib number 687
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Sussargues Evasion
Time 02:46:38
Speed 7.922 km/h
bib number 740
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team FAN RUN NIMES MARATHON
Time 02:46:50
Speed 7.912 km/h
bib number 742
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RTN 30 Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 02:46:51
Speed 7.911 km/h
bib number 735
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team RTN30
Time 02:46:51
Speed 7.911 km/h
bib number 707
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:46:53
Speed 7.910 km/h
bib number 591
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 02:46:57
Speed 7.907 km/h
bib number 601
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Foulees du Sou
Time 02:47:23
Speed 7.886 km/h
bib number 522
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team RCNamur
Time 02:47:25
Speed 7.885 km/h
bib number 761
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Team Jacky
Time 02:47:27
Speed 7.883 km/h
bib number 562
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MAGUELONE JOOGING
Time 02:47:35
Speed 7.877 km/h
bib number 705
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 02:47:38
Speed 7.874 km/h
bib number 604
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Running trail pic st loup
Time 02:48:08
Speed 7.851 km/h
bib number 732
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Team Vaunage outdoor
Time 02:48:11
Speed 7.849 km/h
bib number 686
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Ganges court
Time 02:48:29
Speed 7.835 km/h
bib number 527
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AATAC
Time 02:48:59
Speed 7.811 km/h
bib number 669
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AATAC
Time 02:48:59
Speed 7.811 km/h
bib number 747
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 02:49:02
Speed 7.809 km/h
bib number 643
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 02:49:38
Speed 7.781 km/h
bib number 585
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AATAC
Time 02:49:40
Speed 7.780 km/h
bib number 606
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RUNNING TRAIL ST GELY
Time 02:49:56
Speed 7.768 km/h
bib number 1492
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 02:49:57
Speed 7.767 km/h
bib number 535
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 02:50:27
Speed 7.744 km/h
bib number 775
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Courir au Vigan
Time 02:51:40
Speed 7.689 km/h
bib number 783
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 02:51:43
Speed 7.687 km/h
bib number 595
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 02:51:51
Speed 7.681 km/h
bib number 584
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 02:52:25
Speed 7.656 km/h
bib number 693
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 02:52:43
Speed 7.643 km/h
bib number 483
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 02:52:52
Speed 7.636 km/h
bib number 694
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Tlf
Time 02:52:55
Speed 7.634 km/h
bib number 659
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:53:43
Speed 7.599 km/h
bib number 463
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les foulees saussinoises
Time 02:53:56
Speed 7.589 km/h
bib number 611
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 02:54:21
Speed 7.571 km/h
bib number 605
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:54:24
Speed 7.569 km/h
bib number 628
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORTS LOISIRS
Time 02:54:29
Speed 7.565 km/h
bib number 465
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:55:00
Speed 7.543 km/h
bib number 458
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 02:55:00
Speed 7.543 km/h
bib number 496
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:55:02
Speed 7.541 km/h
bib number 629
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team St Gely Athletisme
Time 02:56:08
Speed 7.494 km/h
bib number 520
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Ales Triathlon
Time 02:56:25
Speed 7.482 km/h
bib number 568
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:56:28
Speed 7.480 km/h
bib number 544
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:56:31
Speed 7.478 km/h
bib number 1218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:56:33
Speed 7.477 km/h
bib number 468
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 9
Club / Team HONDA MONTPELLIER
Time 02:57:34
Speed 7.434 km/h
bib number 658
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 02:57:35
Speed 7.433 km/h
bib number 593
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 26
Club / Team team poulx
Time 02:58:10
Speed 7.409 km/h
bib number 619
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Running Trail Pic Saint Loup
Time 02:58:23
Speed 7.400 km/h
bib number 618
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Running Trail Pic Saint Loup
Time 02:58:33
Speed 7.393 km/h
bib number 504
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 02:58:39
Speed 7.389 km/h
bib number 486
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 02:58:49
Speed 7.382 km/h
bib number 737
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team TEAM PASSION SPORT 30
Time 03:00:09
Speed 7.327 km/h
bib number 712
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 03:00:10
Speed 7.327 km/h
bib number 699
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 03:00:11
Speed 7.326 km/h
bib number 711
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 03:00:11
Speed 7.326 km/h
bib number 615
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 03:00:13
Speed 7.325 km/h
bib number 531
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 03:00:46
Speed 7.302 km/h
bib number 652
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Quissac
Time 03:00:46
Speed 7.302 km/h
bib number 748
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 03:01:28
Speed 7.274 km/h
bib number 594
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 03:01:28
Speed 7.274 km/h
bib number 539
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 03:01:43
Speed 7.264 km/h
bib number 549
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AATAC
Time 03:02:06
Speed 7.249 km/h
bib number 475
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 03:03:25
Speed 7.197 km/h
bib number 674
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 03:03:42
Speed 7.186 km/h
bib number 607
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 03:04:16
Speed 7.164 km/h
bib number 784
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 03:04:16
Speed 7.164 km/h
bib number 478
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 03:04:18
Speed 7.162 km/h
bib number 653
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Foulees sausinoises
Time 03:04:18
Speed 7.162 km/h
bib number 665
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 03:04:29
Speed 7.155 km/h
bib number 524
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 03:04:35
Speed 7.151 km/h
bib number 670
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Team Decathlon
Time 03:04:40
Speed 7.148 km/h
bib number 511
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 31
Club / Team TEAM PLANIOL
Time 03:04:52
Speed 7.140 km/h
bib number 598
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Aatac
Time 03:06:03
Speed 7.095 km/h
bib number 760
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 03:07:14
Speed 7.050 km/h
bib number 663
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Les Foulees Saussinoises
Time 03:07:22
Speed 7.045 km/h
bib number 497
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 03:07:41
Speed 7.033 km/h
bib number 751
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 03:07:42
Speed 7.032 km/h
bib number 474
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 03:07:43
Speed 7.032 km/h
bib number 540
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 03:08:38
Speed 6.998 km/h
bib number 498
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 03:08:59
Speed 6.985 km/h
bib number 1219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 03:09:20
Speed 6.972 km/h
bib number 489
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 12
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 03:09:20
Speed 6.972 km/h
bib number 662
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 03:09:23
Speed 6.970 km/h
bib number 631
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 03:10:09
Speed 6.942 km/h
bib number 731
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Team JP coach
Time 03:10:32
Speed 6.928 km/h
bib number 644
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Foulees saussinoises
Time 03:11:04
Speed 6.909 km/h
bib number 556
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 6
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 03:11:10
Speed 6.905 km/h
bib number 482
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir a fabregues
Time 03:11:37
Speed 6.889 km/h
bib number 552
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team UNIFER Team Globe Trailers
Time 03:11:42
Speed 6.886 km/h
bib number 624
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 03:11:52
Speed 6.880 km/h
bib number 634
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 03:11:53
Speed 6.879 km/h
bib number 537
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 03:12:13
Speed 6.867 km/h
bib number 649
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team couriren uzege
Time 03:12:34
Speed 6.855 km/h
bib number 514
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team RunInCres
Time 03:13:35
Speed 6.819 km/h
bib number 495
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 14
Club / Team courir a coulombiers
Time 03:13:49
Speed 6.811 km/h
bib number 641
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 03:13:54
Speed 6.808 km/h
bib number 551
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team UNIFER Team Globe Trailers
Time 03:14:26
Speed 6.789 km/h
bib number 532
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 03:14:45
Speed 6.778 km/h
bib number 533
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 03:14:46
Speed 6.777 km/h
bib number 730
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 03:15:15
Speed 6.761 km/h
bib number 770
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team les triplettes roses
Time 03:15:20
Speed 6.758 km/h
bib number 476
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team A2 Running
Time 03:15:40
Speed 6.746 km/h
bib number 456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 03:15:44
Speed 6.744 km/h
bib number 550
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team UNIFER Team Globe Trailers
Time 03:16:14
Speed 6.727 km/h
bib number 768
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 03:16:17
Speed 6.725 km/h
bib number 690
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Quidam34
Time 03:17:27
Speed 6.685 km/h
bib number 691
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 03:17:27
Speed 6.685 km/h
bib number 612
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AATAC
Time 03:17:45
Speed 6.675 km/h
bib number 676
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team BULLDOZER
Time 03:19:53
Speed 6.604 km/h
bib number 749
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 03:20:18
Speed 6.590 km/h
bib number 563
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Jogging Calstelnau
Time 03:22:26
Speed 6.521 km/h
bib number 610
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team jogging castelnau
Time 03:22:26
Speed 6.521 km/h
bib number 621
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 03:22:33
Speed 6.517 km/h
bib number 461
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team La foulee meynoise
Time 03:22:33
Speed 6.517 km/h
bib number 588
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 9
Club / Team coutach-evasion
Time 03:25:10
Speed 6.434 km/h
bib number 762
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team X Trail Team
Time 03:25:29
Speed 6.424 km/h
bib number 716
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 7
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 03:25:32
Speed 6.422 km/h
bib number 597
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team courir en Uzege
Time 03:25:54
Speed 6.411 km/h
bib number 596
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team courir en Uzege
Time 03:25:55
Speed 6.410 km/h
bib number 509
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Sussargues evasion
Time 03:26:45
Speed 6.385 km/h
bib number 640
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 03:26:50
Speed 6.382 km/h
bib number 547
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 03:26:53
Speed 6.380 km/h
bib number 675
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 03:27:41
Speed 6.356 km/h
bib number 513
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Ultra trail team Signargues
Time 03:27:51
Speed 6.351 km/h
bib number 548
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 03:28:16
Speed 6.338 km/h
bib number 1214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 03:28:16
Speed 6.338 km/h
bib number 682
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 03:28:45
Speed 6.323 km/h
bib number 572
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau le lez
Time 03:28:45
Speed 6.323 km/h
bib number 573
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau le Lez
Time 03:28:46
Speed 6.323 km/h
bib number 508
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 03:28:47
Speed 6.322 km/h
bib number 708
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team CA languedoc
Time 03:29:00
Speed 6.316 km/h
bib number 609
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:30:03
Speed 6.284 km/h
bib number 480
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 6
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CA. BIRAC
Time 03:30:05
Speed 6.283 km/h
bib number 729
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Sussargues Evasion
Time 03:30:36
Speed 6.268 km/h
bib number 459
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team la foulee meynoise
Time 03:30:38
Speed 6.267 km/h
bib number 491
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team La Tete Ailleurs
Time 03:30:40
Speed 6.266 km/h
bib number 721
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Saint Gely Athletisme
Time 03:32:05
Speed 6.224 km/h
bib number 599
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 03:32:54
Speed 6.200 km/h
bib number 654
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Julirunner
Time 03:33:52
Speed 6.172 km/h
bib number 715
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 03:34:17
Speed 6.160 km/h
bib number 689
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 03:34:21
Speed 6.158 km/h
bib number 577
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:36:47
Speed 6.089 km/h
bib number 575
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Acna Quissac
Time 03:36:47
Speed 6.089 km/h
bib number 542
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 03:37:02
Speed 6.082 km/h
bib number 529
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 03:37:39
Speed 6.065 km/h
bib number 688
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 03:37:45
Speed 6.062 km/h
bib number 528
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 03:38:03
Speed 6.054 km/h
bib number 741
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 7
Ranking category 2
Club / Team acna anduze
Time 03:40:39
Speed 5.982 km/h
bib number 464
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASI ILLAC
Time 03:45:15
Speed 5.860 km/h
bib number 519
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Athletisme six fours
Time 03:47:58
Speed 5.790 km/h
bib number 555
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 36
Club / Team UNIFER Team Globe Trailers
Time 03:48:21
Speed 5.781 km/h
bib number 767
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 03:49:35
Speed 5.750 km/h
bib number 681
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 8
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Castries RC
Time 03:51:42
Speed 5.697 km/h
bib number 713
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 03:52:20
Speed 5.681 km/h
bib number 766
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 03:56:30
Speed 5.581 km/h
bib number 455
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Ganges Court
Time 04:01:09
Speed 5.474 km/h
bib number 466
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 04:05:01
Speed 5.387 km/h
bib number 471
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Saft
Time 04:05:26
Speed 5.378 km/h
bib number 470
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team courir a coulombiers
Time 04:05:26
Speed 5.378 km/h
bib number 781
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 04:06:21
Speed 5.358 km/h
bib number 553
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 34
Club / Team UNIFER Team Globe Trailers
Time 04:06:26
Speed 5.356 km/h
bib number 648
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team THAURAC DRINK CLUB
Time 04:08:14
Speed 5.318 km/h
bib number 457
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 04:14:04
Speed 5.195 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 657
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 515
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team Team candrivain
Time
Speed
bib number 512
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 3
Club / Team Claret
Time 04:14:17
Speed 5.191 km/h
bib number 738
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Club / Team AC Font Romeu
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 538
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Club / Team TEAM PLANIOL
Time
Speed
bib number 780
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 790
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 613
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team AA SANTE SPORTP
Time
Speed
bib number 743
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 757
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team RTN 30
Time
Speed
bib number 789
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 774
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Club / Team CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time
Speed
bib number 782
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1493
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 565
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze -NTA
Time
Speed
bib number 467
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 506
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Club / Team COSATRAIL
Time
Speed
bib number 493
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 2
Club / Team Azimut orientation Castres
Time
Speed
bib number 543
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Club / Team Salta Bartas
Time
Speed
bib number 579
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team Bromigos
Time
Speed
bib number 755
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time
Speed
bib number 492
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Club / Team team planiol
Time
Speed
bib number 723
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Club / Team Team Planiol
Time
Speed
bib number 570
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Club / Team Les Gars Lactiques
Time
Speed
bib number 569
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Club / Team Les Gars Lactiques
Time
Speed
bib number 507
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 651
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team ASCE Thales
Time
Speed
bib number 534
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time
Speed
bib number 750
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Club / Team Aatac
Time
Speed
bib number 558
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 714
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team pont d herault
Time
Speed
bib number 627
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed