Ceven Trail - 2019 - Trail

Ultra du bout du cirque

Type : Ultra-Trail
Distance : 98,740 Km
Departs : 02/03/2019 to 04:00:00
147 Participants - 141 Arrivals - 30 Abandonments - 13 922 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1028
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team MendeZ Inverse
Time 10:05:08
Speed 9.790 km/h
bib number 1138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM ELITE +WATT
Time 10:27:02
Speed 9.448 km/h
bib number 1077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM MENDEZ INVERSE
Time 10:32:43
Speed 9.363 km/h
bib number 1130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 10:42:57
Speed 9.214 km/h
bib number 1171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 10:53:48
Speed 9.061 km/h
bib number 1126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 11:03:32
Speed 8.929 km/h
bib number 1175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ENTENTE POUSSAN-BALARUC
Time 11:10:42
Speed 8.833 km/h
bib number 1008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team clermont sport endurance
Time 11:19:42
Speed 8.716 km/h
bib number 1009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team globe trailer
Time 11:27:18
Speed 8.620 km/h
bib number 1099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM Montpellier
Time 11:35:29
Speed 8.518 km/h
bib number 1088
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team StR26
Time 11:42:55
Speed 8.428 km/h
bib number 1076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Aix Athlé Provence/Expertsportcoaching
Time 11:45:00
Speed 8.403 km/h
bib number 1145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 12:01:14
Speed 8.214 km/h
bib number 1136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASPTT Auxerre
Time 12:02:37
Speed 8.199 km/h
bib number 1143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 12:03:22
Speed 8.190 km/h
bib number 1035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Caval
Time 12:15:37
Speed 8.054 km/h
bib number 1049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 12:17:04
Speed 8.038 km/h
bib number 1034
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 12:23:07
Speed 7.972 km/h
bib number 1014
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team VCL
Time 12:33:50
Speed 7.859 km/h
bib number 1097
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team STR26
Time 12:38:32
Speed 7.810 km/h
bib number 1125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 12:40:08
Speed 7.794 km/h
bib number 1032
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 12:44:05
Speed 7.754 km/h
bib number 1048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL POULX
Time 12:49:18
Speed 7.701 km/h
bib number 1038
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 12:49:19
Speed 7.701 km/h
bib number 1135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 12:55:55
Speed 7.635 km/h
bib number 1182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 13:01:14
Speed 7.583 km/h
bib number 1029
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team team Sarobert
Time 13:15:09
Speed 7.451 km/h
bib number 1022
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Clermont Sport Endurance
Time 13:25:45
Speed 7.353 km/h
bib number 1150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team VO2 Triathlon
Time 13:28:14
Speed 7.330 km/h
bib number 1115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 13:39:00
Speed 7.234 km/h
bib number 1178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Coutach évasion
Time 13:40:07
Speed 7.224 km/h
bib number 1183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Nezitrail
Time 13:40:42
Speed 7.219 km/h
bib number 1137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 13:40:50
Speed 7.218 km/h
bib number 1019
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 13:40:53
Speed 7.217 km/h
bib number 1081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 13:54:53
Speed 7.096 km/h
bib number 1086
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 13:55:45
Speed 7.089 km/h
bib number 1193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Pompiers de BLV
Time 13:58:11
Speed 7.068 km/h
bib number 1144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 13:59:50
Speed 7.054 km/h
bib number 1051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 14:00:45
Speed 7.047 km/h
bib number 1047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Foulées Vertes de Lalo
Time 14:07:37
Speed 6.989 km/h
bib number 1167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Team Champsaur Nature
Time 14:07:37
Speed 6.989 km/h
bib number 1172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team St Clément Trail & run
Time 14:12:39
Speed 6.948 km/h
bib number 1026
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 14:13:58
Speed 6.938 km/h
bib number 1176
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 14:13:59
Speed 6.937 km/h
bib number 1011
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team running trail roussonnais
Time 14:20:23
Speed 6.886 km/h
bib number 1122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A CUSSET
Time 14:28:26
Speed 6.822 km/h
bib number 1189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Club Manikou 972
Time 14:30:05
Speed 6.809 km/h
bib number 1118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 14:30:22
Speed 6.807 km/h
bib number 1033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS
Time 14:31:26
Speed 6.798 km/h
bib number 1196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 14:31:27
Speed 6.798 km/h
bib number 1069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 14:40:02
Speed 6.732 km/h
bib number 1123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team asptt agen
Time 14:40:03
Speed 6.732 km/h
bib number 1045
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 14:41:52
Speed 6.718 km/h
bib number 1054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 14:43:33
Speed 6.705 km/h
bib number 1132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 14:44:24
Speed 6.699 km/h
bib number 1013
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 14:44:34
Speed 6.698 km/h
bib number 1027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Les zinzins des coteaux
Time 14:44:35
Speed 6.697 km/h
bib number 1185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC
Time 14:44:37
Speed 6.697 km/h
bib number 1102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AC PAYS D'ANCENIS
Time 14:45:44
Speed 6.689 km/h
bib number 1053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Loupian trinature ltn
Time 14:48:11
Speed 6.670 km/h
bib number 1198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 14:49:19
Speed 6.662 km/h
bib number 1173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Team trail côte bleue
Time 14:55:27
Speed 6.616 km/h
bib number 1056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TRAIL, BIKE & BEER
Time 14:55:28
Speed 6.616 km/h
bib number 1140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 14:56:16
Speed 6.610 km/h
bib number 1164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Saint-Mathieu Athletic
Time 14:56:16
Speed 6.610 km/h
bib number 1186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 15:04:36
Speed 6.549 km/h
bib number 1042
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Entente poussan Balaruc
Time 15:09:27
Speed 6.514 km/h
bib number 1094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Spiridon 16
Time 15:12:28
Speed 6.493 km/h
bib number 1146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 15:12:30
Speed 6.492 km/h
bib number 1147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Évasion sport
Time 15:23:40
Speed 6.414 km/h
bib number 1158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN
Time 15:32:21
Speed 6.354 km/h
bib number 1134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 15:32:21
Speed 6.354 km/h
bib number 1101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 15:32:41
Speed 6.352 km/h
bib number 1109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 15:32:41
Speed 6.352 km/h
bib number 1072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Le poulet du 34
Time 15:33:41
Speed 6.345 km/h
bib number 1117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Ultra Trail Team signargues / les Fadas
Time 15:34:11
Speed 6.342 km/h
bib number 1170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 15:35:30
Speed 6.333 km/h
bib number 1080
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team xrun
Time 15:41:03
Speed 6.296 km/h
bib number 1074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athletic
Time 15:42:53
Speed 6.283 km/h
bib number 1058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Run in Causse et Diége
Time 15:45:49
Speed 6.264 km/h
bib number 1180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Traileurs du Pic Saint Loup / SMA
Time 15:49:52
Speed 6.237 km/h
bib number 1001
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ussa sete
Time 15:56:39
Speed 6.193 km/h
bib number 1129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Team Proman
Time 15:56:41
Speed 6.193 km/h
bib number 1100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ASSCALOR
Time 16:01:38
Speed 6.161 km/h
bib number 1070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 16:04:40
Speed 6.141 km/h
bib number 1079
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Tsb
Time 16:10:16
Speed 6.106 km/h
bib number 1121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Atol
Time 16:11:23
Speed 6.099 km/h
bib number 1131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 16:13:06
Speed 6.088 km/h
bib number 1120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 16:13:33
Speed 6.085 km/h
bib number 1149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team CTC
Time 16:18:40
Speed 6.054 km/h
bib number 1040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN
Time 16:33:47
Speed 5.961 km/h
bib number 1005
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 16:33:48
Speed 5.961 km/h
bib number 1044
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Cap en Luberon
Time 16:37:59
Speed 5.936 km/h
bib number 1155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team La Gravette
Time 16:40:34
Speed 5.921 km/h
bib number 1024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team foulées saussinoises
Time 16:45:41
Speed 5.891 km/h
bib number 1065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Els Amics Llupianenc
Time 16:54:12
Speed 5.841 km/h
bib number 1106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Salon triathlon
Time 17:01:32
Speed 5.800 km/h
bib number 1061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 17:05:34
Speed 5.777 km/h
bib number 1089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Les foulées pelissanes
Time 17:06:10
Speed 5.773 km/h
bib number 1184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 17:08:44
Speed 5.759 km/h
bib number 1085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Aqualove tri
Time 17:14:29
Speed 5.727 km/h
bib number 1084
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team EVASION SPORT BY CHARLES
Time 17:14:30
Speed 5.727 km/h
bib number 1165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ST GENCE ATHLE
Time 17:15:29
Speed 5.721 km/h
bib number 1169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 17:18:07
Speed 5.707 km/h
bib number 1177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ASMSETRI42
Time 17:20:56
Speed 5.691 km/h
bib number 1153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Toulon Var Triathlon
Time 17:20:56
Speed 5.691 km/h
bib number 1128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team AATAC
Time 17:31:27
Speed 5.635 km/h
bib number 1197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 17:31:28
Speed 5.634 km/h
bib number 1003
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 17:32:40
Speed 5.628 km/h
bib number 1052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team acpa team never flinch
Time 17:36:17
Speed 5.609 km/h
bib number 1016
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 17:39:53
Speed 5.590 km/h
bib number 1108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 17:49:15
Speed 5.541 km/h
bib number 1107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 17:49:16
Speed 5.541 km/h
bib number 1110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 17:52:10
Speed 5.526 km/h
bib number 1068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Ac Lacaune /Eau La Salvetat
Time 17:52:45
Speed 5.523 km/h
bib number 1096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ASCC Calor
Time 17:57:04
Speed 5.500 km/h
bib number 1124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Métropole Européenne de Lille TEAM Sport
Time 17:57:38
Speed 5.498 km/h
bib number 1090
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Tri run frontignan
Time 17:58:06
Speed 5.495 km/h
bib number 1156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Spiridon87
Time 18:06:32
Speed 5.453 km/h
bib number 1148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Assj
Time 18:06:33
Speed 5.452 km/h
bib number 1104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team TRANSYLVANIA
Time 18:07:02
Speed 5.450 km/h
bib number 1116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 18:07:24
Speed 5.448 km/h
bib number 1114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Team Bigorra
Time 18:08:46
Speed 5.441 km/h
bib number 1187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 18:14:30
Speed 5.413 km/h
bib number 1010
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team RAME
Time 18:16:30
Speed 5.403 km/h
bib number 1006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 18:16:30
Speed 5.403 km/h
bib number 1012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team S/L AC EVIAN
Time 18:16:30
Speed 5.403 km/h
bib number 1181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 18:22:43
Speed 5.373 km/h
bib number 1037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Lyon Running Crew
Time 18:23:46
Speed 5.367 km/h
bib number 1066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Marseille Trail Club
Time 18:48:07
Speed 5.252 km/h
bib number 1067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
Time 18:48:07
Speed 5.252 km/h
bib number 1041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 18:48:26
Speed 5.250 km/h
bib number 1043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team LES FOUS LES SORTOISES
Time 18:48:27
Speed 5.250 km/h
bib number 1152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team GWEN ET MAX
Time 18:50:41
Speed 5.240 km/h
bib number 1119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 19:00:00
Speed 5.197 km/h
bib number 1091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team EVASIONbyCHARLES
Time 19:16:53
Speed 5.121 km/h
bib number 1073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team le poulet du 34
Time 19:16:53
Speed 5.121 km/h
bib number 1031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 19:17:47
Speed 5.117 km/h
bib number 1093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 19:18:44
Speed 5.113 km/h
bib number 1025
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Stade de vanves
Time 19:18:59
Speed 5.112 km/h
bib number 1021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Grenoble
Time 19:19:30
Speed 5.109 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 1071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time 14:06:42
Speed 6.997 km/h
bib number 1112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ETC24
Time
Speed
bib number 1179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Cévennes Trail Club
Time
Speed
bib number 1190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team
Time 07:39:02
Speed 12.906 km/h
bib number 1015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Conflans Sainte Honorine / Arre
Time 10:12:51
Speed 9.667 km/h
bib number 1127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team team trail spirit
Time 14:03:50
Speed 7.021 km/h
bib number 1000
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team CE Airbus D Elancourt
Time 14:03:55
Speed 7.020 km/h
bib number 1141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time 14:06:41
Speed 6.997 km/h
bib number 1095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time 07:38:11
Speed 12.930 km/h
bib number 1151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Gwen&Max
Time
Speed
bib number 1188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Les Sangliers de Janas
Time
Speed
bib number 1023
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Traileurs du Pic
Time
Speed
bib number 1161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM
Time
Speed
bib number 1113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1060
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time 06:18:47
Speed 15.641 km/h
bib number 1194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Courir au Rove
Time
Speed
bib number 1133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Courir a Fabrègue
Time
Speed
bib number 1174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Courir Tranquille
Time
Speed
bib number 1159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team CE airbus DS elancaourt
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 1075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time 08:53:01
Speed 11.115 km/h
bib number 1002
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team FreeLanceTeam
Time 08:36:53
Speed 11.462 km/h
bib number 1082
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team trail burger
Time
Speed
bib number 1004
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SOLLIES VILLE
Time 08:53:04
Speed 11.114 km/h
bib number 1007
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1017
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team 42KM195
Time
Speed
bib number 1050
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time 09:13:35
Speed 10.702 km/h
bib number 1059
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Les petons gragnaguais
Time 08:36:57
Speed 11.460 km/h
bib number 1055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Foulées Saussinoises/Globetrailers
Time
Speed
bib number 1064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CAP Bollène
Time 08:36:54
Speed 11.461 km/h
bib number 1192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time 08:36:53
Speed 11.462 km/h
bib number 1057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team VFB Erftstadt
Time 09:12:57
Speed 10.714 km/h
bib number 1062
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time 08:36:53
Speed 11.462 km/h
bib number 1191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Adidas Runners Paris
Time
Speed
bib number 1166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team LA MAISON DU RUNNING
Time
Speed
bib number 1018
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time 05:37:51
Speed 17.536 km/h
bib number 1092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team Bonnery
Time 08:36:53
Speed 11.462 km/h
bib number 1078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed