Beaver Trail - 2015 - Trail

34 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 34,000 Km
Departs : 31/05/2015 to 09:30:00
138 Participants - 138 Arrivals - 4 692 km traveled

General ranking Reload result

bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAMINO SPORTS MONTEL
Time 03:07:41
Speed 10.869 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP
Time 03:09:30
Speed 10.765 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 03:23:43
Speed 10.014 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RUNNING SHOP CLERMON
Time 03:25:07
Speed 9.946 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CEVEN' TRAIL LE VIGAN
Time 03:26:19
Speed 9.888 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:29:05
Speed 9.757 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time 03:31:24
Speed 9.650 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM DECATHLON NIMES
Time 03:32:14
Speed 9.612 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 03:32:47
Speed 9.587 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CEA BEAUVOISIN
Time 03:33:30
Speed 9.555 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 03:35:45
Speed 9.455 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:36:00
Speed 9.444 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLET
Time 03:38:29
Speed 9.337 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 03:39:34
Speed 9.291 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM HOKA
Time 03:41:21
Speed 9.216 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES MOLLETS PETILLANT
Time 03:41:53
Speed 9.194 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team POMPIERS ST-GENIES
Time 03:42:34
Speed 9.166 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team EDF LAU BALAGNAS
Time 03:43:12
Speed 9.140 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CE AIRCELLE
Time 03:43:24
Speed 9.132 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 03:43:52
Speed 9.113 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 03:47:56
Speed 8.950 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AS SANTAMARIACCIA
Time 03:50:36
Speed 8.846 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 03:50:58
Speed 8.832 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON
Time 03:51:55
Speed 8.796 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CEA BEAUVOISIN
Time 03:53:05
Speed 8.752 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team M2AM
Time 03:53:24
Speed 8.740 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team E.C.L.A LAUDUN
Time 03:54:05
Speed 8.715 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team DREAM TEAM MONTPELL
Time 03:55:29
Speed 8.663 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 03:59:52
Speed 8.505 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
Time 04:00:02
Speed 8.499 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time 04:00:34
Speed 8.480 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:01:02
Speed 8.464 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:01:11
Speed 8.458 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 04:04:31
Speed 8.343 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:04:57
Speed 8.328 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUN
Time 04:05:12
Speed 8.320 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:05:52
Speed 8.297 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:08:50
Speed 8.198 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ANNONAY
Time 04:10:26
Speed 8.146 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:10:49
Speed 8.133 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team TEAM PIC SAINT-LOUP RU
Time 04:12:11
Speed 8.089 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUN
Time 04:12:31
Speed 8.079 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:12:47
Speed 8.070 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team DECATHLON AVIGNON SU
Time 04:13:08
Speed 8.059 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASPP VERGEZE
Time 04:17:57
Speed 7.909 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 04:18:03
Speed 7.905 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 04:18:26
Speed 7.894 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:18:36
Speed 7.889 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team RUN IN CRES
Time 04:18:39
Speed 7.887 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:19:14
Speed 7.869 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AQUATERRA NATUR'ELEM
Time 04:19:17
Speed 7.868 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ASPP VERGEZE
Time 04:19:29
Speed 7.862 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:21:03
Speed 7.815 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:22:04
Speed 7.784 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team NO LIMIT TEAM
Time 04:22:04
Speed 7.784 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:22:04
Speed 7.784 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:22:20
Speed 7.776 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:23:17
Speed 7.748 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:23:52
Speed 7.731 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team STADO
Time 04:23:53
Speed 7.731 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:25:34
Speed 7.682 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:25:40
Speed 7.679 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team /
Time 04:26:29
Speed 7.655 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUN
Time 04:26:32
Speed 7.654 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 04:26:43
Speed 7.649 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:27:23
Speed 7.629 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ASPTT NARBONNE
Time 04:27:30
Speed 7.626 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 04:28:37
Speed 7.594 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 04:28:58
Speed 7.585 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 04:29:23
Speed 7.573 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team VILLENEUVE OFF COURS
Time 04:30:13
Speed 7.549 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:30:43
Speed 7.536 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 04:30:49
Speed 7.533 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUN
Time 04:31:12
Speed 7.522 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AC ST REMY DE PROVENC
Time 04:31:27
Speed 7.515 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 04:31:27
Speed 7.515 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SUSSARGUES EVASION
Time 04:31:49
Speed 7.505 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:31:56
Speed 7.502 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:31:59
Speed 7.500 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 04:32:38
Speed 7.483 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team FOULEE VEDENAISE
Time 04:32:52
Speed 7.476 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:33:04
Speed 7.471 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:33:05
Speed 7.470 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team COMBES ET CRETES
Time 04:35:09
Speed 7.414 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:36:32
Speed 7.377 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 04:36:55
Speed 7.367 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:37:01
Speed 7.364 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:37:08
Speed 7.361 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team COURIR A MORIERE
Time 04:37:17
Speed 7.357 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:38:44
Speed 7.319 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team COUREUR DE PETITE CAM
Time 04:38:50
Speed 7.316 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:40:09
Speed 7.282 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:43:18
Speed 7.201 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team PEUGEOT CALVISSON
Time 04:43:20
Speed 7.200 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:43:38
Speed 7.192 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:43:50
Speed 7.187 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:43:56
Speed 7.185 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team FORREST GUMP RUNNING
Time 04:44:59
Speed 7.158 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:45:21
Speed 7.149 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:45:59
Speed 7.133 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:45:59
Speed 7.133 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:49:55
Speed 7.037 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:49:55
Speed 7.037 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team POMPIERS ST GENIES
Time 04:49:56
Speed 7.036 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team /
Time 04:50:15
Speed 7.028 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:50:36
Speed 7.020 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team CSAG 30- LES GEND'S TRA
Time 04:51:49
Speed 6.991 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 04:51:49
Speed 6.991 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:53:25
Speed 6.953 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:55:05
Speed 6.913 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATH
Time 04:55:55
Speed 6.894 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:56:21
Speed 6.884 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:57:04
Speed 6.867 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team /
Time 04:58:02
Speed 6.845 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUN
Time 04:59:55
Speed 6.802 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 04:59:55
Speed 6.802 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 05:03:17
Speed 6.726 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team DECATHLON AVIGNON SU
Time 05:03:24
Speed 6.724 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 05:08:25
Speed 6.614 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 05:10:13
Speed 6.576 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 05:10:40
Speed 6.567 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 05:13:11
Speed 6.514 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 05:15:48
Speed 6.460 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 05:16:01
Speed 6.455 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team /
Time 05:16:33
Speed 6.444 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 05:16:53
Speed 6.438 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUN
Time 05:17:05
Speed 6.434 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 05:17:19
Speed 6.429 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 05:18:09
Speed 6.412 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 05:23:10
Speed 6.313 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 05:26:52
Speed 6.241 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 05:31:40
Speed 6.151 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 05:41:32
Speed 5.973 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 05:44:43
Speed 5.918 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASVA
Time 05:48:14
Speed 5.858 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ASVA
Time 05:48:14
Speed 5.858 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 05:50:19
Speed 5.823 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team /
Time 05:50:40
Speed 5.817 km/h