28ème Foulée des Remparts - 2016 - Course nature

Course des As

Type : Course nature
Distance : 12,340 Km
Departs : 26/03/2016 to 14:59:13
750 Participants - 638 Arrivals - 1 Abandonments - 7 872 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 00:43:03
Speed 17.517 km/h
bib number 413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL
Time 00:43:28
Speed 17.346 km/h
bib number 686
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Cap Pont St Esprit
Time 00:44:38
Speed 16.885 km/h
bib number 627
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:45:18
Speed 16.632 km/h
bib number 358
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:45:57
Speed 16.393 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Saint Mathieu athletic
Time 00:46:57
Speed 16.038 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 00:46:57
Speed 16.038 km/h
bib number 678
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:47:49
Speed 15.742 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISE
Time 00:47:59
Speed 15.686 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team club athletique du roannais
Time 00:48:02
Speed 15.670 km/h
bib number 480
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCO STE MARGUERITE
Time 00:48:06
Speed 15.648 km/h
bib number 587
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 00:48:16
Speed 15.593 km/h
bib number 697
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:48:37
Speed 15.479 km/h
bib number 498
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:49:29
Speed 15.203 km/h
bib number 538
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team RCC
Time 00:49:49
Speed 15.100 km/h
bib number 421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 00:49:55
Speed 15.069 km/h
bib number 724
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team INDEP
Time 00:50:05
Speed 15.018 km/h
bib number 516
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 00:50:08
Speed 15.003 km/h
bib number 666
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:50:09
Speed 14.998 km/h
bib number 749
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:50:14
Speed 14.973 km/h
bib number 583
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:50:15
Speed 14.968 km/h
bib number 429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:50:28
Speed 14.902 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:50:29
Speed 14.897 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 00:50:31
Speed 14.887 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A VERGEZE
Time 00:50:32
Speed 14.882 km/h
bib number 578
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:50:34
Speed 14.872 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Sang pour Sang
Time 00:50:37
Speed 14.858 km/h
bib number 661
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:50:46
Speed 14.813 km/h
bib number 591
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 00:51:07
Speed 14.710 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 00:51:12
Speed 14.686 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:51:13
Speed 14.681 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team DARE H / team JAJA
Time 00:51:21
Speed 14.642 km/h
bib number 495
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LG Wedel-Pinneberg
Time 00:51:29
Speed 14.604 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ECLR MARATHON
Time 00:51:40
Speed 14.551 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team club athletique du roannais
Time 00:51:48
Speed 14.513 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Toulon Var triathlon
Time 00:51:52
Speed 14.494 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 00:51:56
Speed 14.475 km/h
bib number 623
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:51:56
Speed 14.475 km/h
bib number 540
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 00:52:09
Speed 14.414 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team E.V.A VAUVERT
Time 00:52:13
Speed 14.395 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:52:20
Speed 14.363 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:52:25
Speed 14.340 km/h
bib number 694
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:52:26
Speed 14.335 km/h
bib number 576
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:52:30
Speed 14.316 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 00:52:33
Speed 14.303 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:52:36
Speed 14.289 km/h
bib number 607
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:52:37
Speed 14.284 km/h
bib number 718
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Endurance Shop Nîmes
Time 00:52:37
Speed 14.284 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ASSPV
Time 00:52:37
Speed 14.284 km/h
bib number 648
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:52:40
Speed 14.270 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 00:52:48
Speed 14.234 km/h
bib number 667
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MA2M
Time 00:52:52
Speed 14.216 km/h
bib number 545
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:52:57
Speed 14.193 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 00:53:03
Speed 14.166 km/h
bib number 742
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:53:06
Speed 14.152 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Vo2 triathlon Montpellier
Time 00:53:10
Speed 14.134 km/h
bib number 508
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 00:53:12
Speed 14.125 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AVCF
Time 00:53:18
Speed 14.098 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:53:25
Speed 14.067 km/h
bib number 617
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en emblavez
Time 00:53:30
Speed 14.045 km/h
bib number 717
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 00:53:39
Speed 14.005 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:53:44
Speed 13.983 km/h
bib number 598
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:53:49
Speed 13.961 km/h
bib number 420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:53:50
Speed 13.957 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 00:53:54
Speed 13.939 km/h
bib number 562
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team A.S.Villeneuve les Avignon
Time 00:53:55
Speed 13.935 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Zizi Riders Team
Time 00:53:59
Speed 13.917 km/h
bib number 604
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 00:54:06
Speed 13.887 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 00:54:16
Speed 13.844 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:54:36
Speed 13.758 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:54:37
Speed 13.754 km/h
bib number 665
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:54:49
Speed 13.703 km/h
bib number 414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:54:55
Speed 13.677 km/h
bib number 380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:54:58
Speed 13.665 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:54:59
Speed 13.661 km/h
bib number 602
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:55:02
Speed 13.648 km/h
bib number 531
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:55:07
Speed 13.627 km/h
bib number 364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:55:07
Speed 13.627 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC vallée du salaison
Time 00:55:09
Speed 13.619 km/h
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SKI CLUB MT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:55:13
Speed 13.602 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 00:55:17
Speed 13.585 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:55:18
Speed 13.581 km/h
bib number 497
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LG Wedel-Pinneberg
Time 00:55:20
Speed 13.573 km/h
bib number 539
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team IME Les Hirondelles
Time 00:55:21
Speed 13.569 km/h
bib number 435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:55:21
Speed 13.569 km/h
bib number 635
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:55:25
Speed 13.552 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:55:37
Speed 13.503 km/h
bib number 528
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team sport naturez vous
Time 00:55:41
Speed 13.486 km/h
bib number 456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TEAM CAMELEONS
Time 00:55:46
Speed 13.466 km/h
bib number 692
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:55:47
Speed 13.462 km/h
bib number 716
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:55:49
Speed 13.454 km/h
bib number 653
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Triathlon de la Grande Motte
Time 00:55:50
Speed 13.450 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:55:53
Speed 13.437 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:56:02
Speed 13.401 km/h
bib number 713
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ESGDR
Time 00:56:06
Speed 13.385 km/h
bib number 550
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 00:56:09
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 592
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 00:56:13
Speed 13.357 km/h
bib number 529
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:56:21
Speed 13.325 km/h
bib number 588
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:56:30
Speed 13.289 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team CHAMEAU DE BEZIERS
Time 00:56:31
Speed 13.285 km/h
bib number 519
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ASVA
Time 00:56:33
Speed 13.277 km/h
bib number 469
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 00:56:33
Speed 13.277 km/h
bib number 585
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:56:34
Speed 13.273 km/h
bib number 438
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:56:36
Speed 13.265 km/h
bib number 609
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:56:40
Speed 13.249 km/h
bib number 445
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team ACL LATTES
Time 00:56:41
Speed 13.245 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Kultte
Time 00:56:50
Speed 13.210 km/h
bib number 711
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:57:03
Speed 13.159 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:57:03
Speed 13.159 km/h
bib number 477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:57:04
Speed 13.155 km/h
bib number 432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:57:07
Speed 13.143 km/h
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team COURIR A VERGEZE
Time 00:57:08
Speed 13.139 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:57:10
Speed 13.132 km/h
bib number 644
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team USSA
Time 00:57:11
Speed 13.128 km/h
bib number 541
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:57:18
Speed 13.101 km/h
bib number 522
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:57:23
Speed 13.081 km/h
bib number 443
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team COURIR A VERGEZE
Time 00:57:23
Speed 13.081 km/h
bib number 700
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:57:30
Speed 13.054 km/h
bib number 580
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:57:30
Speed 13.054 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team club athletique du roannais
Time 00:57:33
Speed 13.043 km/h
bib number 721
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 00:57:34
Speed 13.039 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team montpellier triathlon
Time 00:57:36
Speed 13.031 km/h
bib number 634
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:57:38
Speed 13.024 km/h
bib number 740
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:57:42
Speed 13.008 km/h
bib number 703
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:57:48
Speed 12.986 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC Tassin
Time 00:57:51
Speed 12.974 km/h
bib number 536
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:57:53
Speed 12.967 km/h
bib number 479
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ECLR MARATHON
Time 00:57:55
Speed 12.959 km/h
bib number 599
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Airbus Running
Time 00:58:02
Speed 12.933 km/h
bib number 689
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:58:07
Speed 12.914 km/h
bib number 502
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LG Wedel-Pinneberg
Time 00:58:08
Speed 12.910 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team club athletique du roannais
Time 00:58:09
Speed 12.906 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team NÎMES TRIATHLON CROCO D'AIRAIN BIO EDITION LIMITED
Time 00:58:13
Speed 12.891 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 00:58:22
Speed 12.858 km/h
bib number 549
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:58:24
Speed 12.850 km/h
bib number 422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Loco Runimes
Time 00:58:30
Speed 12.828 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 00:58:32
Speed 12.821 km/h
bib number 744
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 8
Club / Team FTC
Time 00:58:37
Speed 12.802 km/h
bib number 652
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:58:38
Speed 12.799 km/h
bib number 674
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:58:39
Speed 12.795 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:58:40
Speed 12.791 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 00:58:42
Speed 12.784 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 00:58:42
Speed 12.784 km/h
bib number 354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:58:53
Speed 12.744 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 00:58:55
Speed 12.736 km/h
bib number 483
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ECLR MARATHON
Time 00:58:55
Speed 12.736 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team E.V.A VAUVERT
Time 00:58:57
Speed 12.729 km/h
bib number 750
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:58:58
Speed 12.725 km/h
bib number 641
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team pas pressés unieux
Time 00:59:00
Speed 12.718 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 00:59:03
Speed 12.707 km/h
bib number 518
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team RC BELLEGARDE /CROCO D'AIRAIN
Time 00:59:05
Speed 12.700 km/h
bib number 664
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:59:08
Speed 12.689 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:59:09
Speed 12.685 km/h
bib number 731
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:59:12
Speed 12.674 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:59:14
Speed 12.667 km/h
bib number 690
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:59:15
Speed 12.664 km/h
bib number 706
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team The Running Stones
Time 00:59:16
Speed 12.660 km/h
bib number 542
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:59:16
Speed 12.660 km/h
bib number 624
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:59:18
Speed 12.653 km/h
bib number 732
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:59:21
Speed 12.642 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:59:22
Speed 12.638 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:59:22
Speed 12.638 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 00:59:26
Speed 12.624 km/h
bib number 494
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LG Wedel-Pinneberg
Time 00:59:29
Speed 12.613 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team les bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 00:59:30
Speed 12.610 km/h
bib number 485
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Coureurs de l'eolienne
Time 00:59:33
Speed 12.599 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Courir a caissargues
Time 00:59:34
Speed 12.595 km/h
bib number 436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team courir ensemble
Time 00:59:35
Speed 12.592 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 00:59:36
Speed 12.588 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 00:59:41
Speed 12.570 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:59:43
Speed 12.563 km/h
bib number 620
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team COURIR CLUB AIGUES-MORTES
Time 00:59:45
Speed 12.556 km/h
bib number 434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 00:59:46
Speed 12.553 km/h
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:59:47
Speed 12.549 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team ASPN NIMES
Time 00:59:51
Speed 12.535 km/h
bib number 458
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Beauvoisin
Time 00:59:52
Speed 12.531 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 00:59:54
Speed 12.524 km/h
bib number 685
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL
Time 00:59:54
Speed 12.524 km/h
bib number 496
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LG Wedel-Pinneberg
Time 00:59:55
Speed 12.521 km/h
bib number 507
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:59:56
Speed 12.517 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Physik Perf
Time 00:59:57
Speed 12.514 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 00:59:57
Speed 12.514 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 00:59:57
Speed 12.514 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:59:57
Speed 12.514 km/h
bib number 555
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 01:00:00
Speed 12.503 km/h
bib number 628
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:00:02
Speed 12.496 km/h
bib number 441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Dare h
Time 01:00:02
Speed 12.496 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:00:06
Speed 12.482 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 01:00:16
Speed 12.447 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team SKI CLUB MT-AIGOUAL
Time 01:00:17
Speed 12.444 km/h
bib number 451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 01:00:20
Speed 12.433 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:00:21
Speed 12.430 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:00:23
Speed 12.423 km/h
bib number 656
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:00:27
Speed 12.409 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 01:00:27
Speed 12.409 km/h
bib number 691
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:00:29
Speed 12.402 km/h
bib number 708
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:00:38
Speed 12.371 km/h
bib number 448
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL
Time 01:00:39
Speed 12.367 km/h
bib number 535
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:00:44
Speed 12.350 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:00:44
Speed 12.350 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team E.V.A VAUVERT
Time 01:00:44
Speed 12.350 km/h
bib number 668
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Le Bol d'air Gignacois
Time 01:00:44
Speed 12.350 km/h
bib number 523
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:00:45
Speed 12.347 km/h
bib number 720
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:00:46
Speed 12.343 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:00:53
Speed 12.319 km/h
bib number 581
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 01:00:56
Speed 12.309 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 01:00:58
Speed 12.302 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:00:58
Speed 12.302 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team ECG PIGNAN
Time 01:01:01
Speed 12.292 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 01:01:01
Speed 12.292 km/h
bib number 645
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team cheminot
Time 01:01:01
Speed 12.292 km/h
bib number 693
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team la foulée la gardienne
Time 01:01:04
Speed 12.282 km/h
bib number 613
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team 1973
Time 01:01:04
Speed 12.282 km/h
bib number 650
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:01:09
Speed 12.265 km/h
bib number 584
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Team RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 01:01:11
Speed 12.258 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:01:11
Speed 12.258 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 01:01:15
Speed 12.245 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 01:01:16
Speed 12.241 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 01:01:19
Speed 12.231 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ASSPV
Time 01:01:20
Speed 12.228 km/h
bib number 746
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:01:22
Speed 12.221 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:01:23
Speed 12.218 km/h
bib number 630
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SNR Cevennes
Time 01:01:29
Speed 12.198 km/h
bib number 442
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team Dare h
Time 01:01:33
Speed 12.184 km/h
bib number 619
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:01:38
Speed 12.168 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:01:38
Speed 12.168 km/h
bib number 670
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 01:01:47
Speed 12.138 km/h
bib number 606
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:01:49
Speed 12.131 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team vedas endurance
Time 01:01:50
Speed 12.128 km/h
bib number 726
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 01:01:52
Speed 12.121 km/h
bib number 426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BOUILLARGUES METROPOLE
Time 01:01:53
Speed 12.118 km/h
bib number 427
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:01:53
Speed 12.118 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 01:01:56
Speed 12.108 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team vedas endurance
Time 01:02:01
Speed 12.091 km/h
bib number 548
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:02:03
Speed 12.085 km/h
bib number 574
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team OM
Time 01:02:12
Speed 12.055 km/h
bib number 573
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team Urgo Soins et Santé
Time 01:02:12
Speed 12.055 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:02:13
Speed 12.052 km/h
bib number 449
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team YELLOH! VILLAGE
Time 01:02:16
Speed 12.042 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:02:20
Speed 12.029 km/h
bib number 597
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team SAINT JUST DO IT
Time 01:02:27
Speed 12.006 km/h
bib number 515
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:02:29
Speed 12.000 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 01:02:39
Speed 11.968 km/h
bib number 471
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 01:02:43
Speed 11.955 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 01:02:43
Speed 11.955 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:02:45
Speed 11.948 km/h
bib number 565
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 01:02:45
Speed 11.948 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 01:02:47
Speed 11.942 km/h
bib number 701
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:02:47
Speed 11.942 km/h
bib number 475
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team ECLR MARATHON
Time 01:02:48
Speed 11.939 km/h
bib number 696
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 01:03:10
Speed 11.869 km/h
bib number 466
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 01:03:14
Speed 11.856 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Courir Ensemble Grau du Roi
Time 01:03:18
Speed 11.843 km/h
bib number 571
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:03:20
Speed 11.837 km/h
bib number 722
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 01:03:25
Speed 11.821 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 26
Club / Team BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS
Time 01:03:25
Speed 11.821 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:03:26
Speed 11.818 km/h
bib number 486
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team UZES AC
Time 01:03:28
Speed 11.812 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 01:03:28
Speed 11.812 km/h
bib number 459
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:03:44
Speed 11.762 km/h
bib number 374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 01:03:46
Speed 11.755 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:03:49
Speed 11.746 km/h
bib number 618
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 01:03:50
Speed 11.743 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:03:51
Speed 11.740 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 01:03:53
Speed 11.734 km/h
bib number 572
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 01:03:54
Speed 11.731 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:03:54
Speed 11.731 km/h
bib number 736
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 01:03:56
Speed 11.724 km/h
bib number 687
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:03:57
Speed 11.721 km/h
bib number 640
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:03:57
Speed 11.721 km/h
bib number 454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:03:58
Speed 11.718 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 01:04:03
Speed 11.703 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:04:03
Speed 11.703 km/h
bib number 511
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team JOGGING CASTELNAU
Time 01:04:08
Speed 11.687 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Aigues mortes
Time 01:04:12
Speed 11.675 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 01:04:24
Speed 11.638 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team
Time 01:04:25
Speed 11.635 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team Wrekin Road Runners
Time 01:04:25
Speed 11.635 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 30
Club / Team pas de club
Time 01:04:29
Speed 11.623 km/h
bib number 748
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 01:04:31
Speed 11.617 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 01:04:36
Speed 11.602 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 01:04:41
Speed 11.587 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team Courir Ensemble Grau du Roi
Time 01:04:44
Speed 11.578 km/h
bib number 472
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:04:49
Speed 11.563 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:04:52
Speed 11.554 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team SMAC saint mamert
Time 01:05:05
Speed 11.515 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:05:10
Speed 11.500 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:05:14
Speed 11.488 km/h
bib number 433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 01:05:14
Speed 11.488 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:05:19
Speed 11.473 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 32
Club / Team VELO CLUB TCN
Time 01:05:28
Speed 11.447 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 01:05:31
Speed 11.438 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team
Time 01:05:33
Speed 11.432 km/h
bib number 556
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 01:05:34
Speed 11.429 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 01:05:35
Speed 11.426 km/h
bib number 510
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:05:35
Speed 11.426 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team
Time 01:05:37
Speed 11.420 km/h
bib number 359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team courir a aigues-mortes
Time 01:05:39
Speed 11.414 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:05:39
Speed 11.414 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:05:40
Speed 11.411 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:05:45
Speed 11.397 km/h
bib number 688
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Temps Course
Time 01:05:45
Speed 11.397 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:05:45
Speed 11.397 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 01:05:48
Speed 11.388 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team
Time 01:05:49
Speed 11.385 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 01:05:51
Speed 11.379 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:05:56
Speed 11.365 km/h
bib number 569
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 89
Club / Team
Time 01:06:11
Speed 11.321 km/h
bib number 605
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 01:06:14
Speed 11.312 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:06:16
Speed 11.307 km/h
bib number 631
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 01:06:18
Speed 11.301 km/h
bib number 559
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Assp vergeze
Time 01:06:21
Speed 11.292 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 01:06:23
Speed 11.287 km/h
bib number 452
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 01:06:24
Speed 11.284 km/h
bib number 699
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:06:30
Speed 11.267 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 01:06:39
Speed 11.241 km/h
bib number 610
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MA2M
Time 01:06:40
Speed 11.238 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:06:43
Speed 11.230 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:06:44
Speed 11.227 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 01:06:46
Speed 11.221 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 90
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:06:47
Speed 11.218 km/h
bib number 437
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:06:50
Speed 11.210 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:06:51
Speed 11.207 km/h
bib number 632
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Sport Loisirs Ners
Time 01:06:57
Speed 11.190 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 35
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:07:06
Speed 11.165 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:07:06
Speed 11.165 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 01:07:08
Speed 11.159 km/h
bib number 365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:07:14
Speed 11.142 km/h
bib number 608
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 61
Club / Team SMAC saint mamert
Time 01:07:15
Speed 11.139 km/h
bib number 520
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ASVA
Time 01:07:20
Speed 11.125 km/h
bib number 509
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 01:07:20
Speed 11.125 km/h
bib number 363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:07:20
Speed 11.125 km/h
bib number 361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:07:21
Speed 11.123 km/h
bib number 658
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 37
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:07:23
Speed 11.117 km/h
bib number 568
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 91
Club / Team
Time 01:07:35
Speed 11.084 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:07:37
Speed 11.078 km/h
bib number 467
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:07:38
Speed 11.076 km/h
bib number 603
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 01:07:44
Speed 11.059 km/h
bib number 462
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 01:07:49
Speed 11.045 km/h
bib number 566
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACRA
Time 01:07:53
Speed 11.034 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team courir ensemble
Time 01:07:54
Speed 11.032 km/h
bib number 428
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 01:07:55
Speed 11.029 km/h
bib number 425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 01:07:55
Speed 11.029 km/h
bib number 705
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 92
Club / Team
Time 01:07:58
Speed 11.021 km/h
bib number 729
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Sommières Athlétisme
Time 01:08:06
Speed 10.999 km/h
bib number 657
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:08:10
Speed 10.988 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:08:11
Speed 10.985 km/h
bib number 672
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 40
Club / Team macadam club nimois
Time 01:08:12
Speed 10.982 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Assp vergeze
Time 01:08:21
Speed 10.958 km/h
bib number 557
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 01:08:21
Speed 10.958 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 65
Club / Team Courir a caissargues
Time 01:08:33
Speed 10.926 km/h
bib number 476
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir Ensemble Grau du Roi
Time 01:08:38
Speed 10.912 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 41
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:08:39
Speed 10.910 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 93
Club / Team YELLOH
Time 01:08:43
Speed 10.899 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:08:45
Speed 10.894 km/h
bib number 492
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 66
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:08:47
Speed 10.888 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:08:47
Speed 10.888 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 01:08:48
Speed 10.886 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 01:08:48
Speed 10.886 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 01:08:55
Speed 10.867 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 01:08:55
Speed 10.867 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 01:08:58
Speed 10.859 km/h
bib number 551
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:08:59
Speed 10.856 km/h
bib number 530
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 01:09:01
Speed 10.851 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 94
Club / Team
Time 01:09:04
Speed 10.843 km/h
bib number 526
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team running camargue saint gilles
Time 01:09:07
Speed 10.835 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:09:09
Speed 10.830 km/h
bib number 707
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:09:11
Speed 10.825 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:09:25
Speed 10.788 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 95
Club / Team ECG PIGNAN
Time 01:09:25
Speed 10.788 km/h
bib number 595
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 96
Club / Team jog in nature
Time 01:09:28
Speed 10.780 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ENA
Time 01:09:29
Speed 10.777 km/h
bib number 367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team CTPRBR
Time 01:09:30
Speed 10.775 km/h
bib number 654
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 97
Club / Team
Time 01:09:32
Speed 10.769 km/h
bib number 463
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team YELLOH! VILLAGE
Time 01:09:32
Speed 10.769 km/h
bib number 453
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:09:33
Speed 10.767 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 67
Club / Team Courir Ensemble Grau du Roi
Time 01:09:38
Speed 10.754 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team -
Time 01:09:39
Speed 10.751 km/h
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:09:40
Speed 10.749 km/h
bib number 683
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 98
Club / Team
Time 01:09:43
Speed 10.741 km/h
bib number 663
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 01:09:43
Speed 10.741 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 01:09:48
Speed 10.728 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 01:09:48
Speed 10.728 km/h
bib number 586
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 68
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:09:49
Speed 10.725 km/h
bib number 589
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:09:51
Speed 10.720 km/h
bib number 590
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 01:09:51
Speed 10.720 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Courir Ensemble Grau du Roi
Time 01:09:53
Speed 10.715 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 70
Club / Team Courir Ensemble Grau du Roi
Time 01:09:55
Speed 10.710 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Courir Ensemble Grau du Roi
Time 01:09:56
Speed 10.707 km/h
bib number 517
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 99
Club / Team Courir ensemble grau du roi
Time 01:09:57
Speed 10.705 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 01:10:01
Speed 10.694 km/h
bib number 564
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 72
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:10:12
Speed 10.666 km/h
bib number 504
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 100
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:10:15
Speed 10.658 km/h
bib number 547
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FOULEE SALONAISE
Time 01:10:19
Speed 10.648 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:10:29
Speed 10.623 km/h
bib number 543
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 01:10:30
Speed 10.620 km/h
bib number 743
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 101
Club / Team
Time 01:10:36
Speed 10.605 km/h
bib number 560
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:10:36
Speed 10.605 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team montpellier triathlon
Time 01:10:45
Speed 10.582 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir Ensemble Grau du Roi
Time 01:10:47
Speed 10.577 km/h
bib number 698
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:10:48
Speed 10.575 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 102
Club / Team
Time 01:10:51
Speed 10.567 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 01:10:51
Speed 10.567 km/h
bib number 534
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:10:57
Speed 10.552 km/h
bib number 643
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 103
Club / Team
Time 01:10:59
Speed 10.547 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 104
Club / Team
Time 01:11:01
Speed 10.542 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 01:11:03
Speed 10.537 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 01:11:07
Speed 10.527 km/h
bib number 368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 105
Club / Team
Time 01:11:12
Speed 10.515 km/h
bib number 714
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:11:13
Speed 10.512 km/h
bib number 376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:11:19
Speed 10.497 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 01:11:31
Speed 10.467 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES
Time 01:11:35
Speed 10.458 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 01:11:42
Speed 10.440 km/h
bib number 567
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:11:44
Speed 10.436 km/h
bib number 629
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:11:45
Speed 10.433 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 01:11:49
Speed 10.423 km/h
bib number 473
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Perols footing
Time 01:11:51
Speed 10.418 km/h
bib number 533
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Pérols
Time 01:11:52
Speed 10.416 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 01:11:56
Speed 10.406 km/h
bib number 561
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ASSPV
Time 01:11:58
Speed 10.401 km/h
bib number 537
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:11:59
Speed 10.399 km/h
bib number 579
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team SAINT JUST DO IT
Time 01:12:03
Speed 10.389 km/h
bib number 730
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 01:12:06
Speed 10.382 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:12:08
Speed 10.377 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:12:09
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 106
Club / Team
Time 01:12:21
Speed 10.346 km/h
bib number 741
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 01:12:29
Speed 10.326 km/h
bib number 461
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 107
Club / Team Yelloh
Time 01:12:32
Speed 10.319 km/h
bib number 702
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:12:33
Speed 10.317 km/h
bib number 680
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 01:12:35
Speed 10.312 km/h
bib number 450
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Sommières Athlétisme
Time 01:12:36
Speed 10.310 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:12:37
Speed 10.307 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 01:12:38
Speed 10.305 km/h
bib number 596
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 84
Club / Team AS-Raid-Melox
Time 01:12:42
Speed 10.295 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:12:50
Speed 10.276 km/h
bib number 430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team running camargue saint gilles
Time 01:12:53
Speed 10.269 km/h
bib number 465
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 108
Club / Team
Time 01:12:56
Speed 10.262 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:13:00
Speed 10.252 km/h
bib number 482
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 50
Club / Team ECLR MARATHON
Time 01:13:09
Speed 10.231 km/h
bib number 474
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ECLR MARATHON
Time 01:13:09
Speed 10.231 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team TAM
Time 01:13:12
Speed 10.224 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:13:20
Speed 10.205 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COURIR A VERGEZE
Time 01:13:24
Speed 10.196 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:13:26
Speed 10.191 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 01:13:36
Speed 10.168 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:13:41
Speed 10.156 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 86
Club / Team
Time 01:13:41
Speed 10.156 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 87
Club / Team
Time 01:13:45
Speed 10.147 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 88
Club / Team
Time 01:13:50
Speed 10.136 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:13:50
Speed 10.136 km/h
bib number 751
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:13:51
Speed 10.133 km/h
bib number 646
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:13:53
Speed 10.129 km/h
bib number 455
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 01:13:53
Speed 10.129 km/h
bib number 710
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 01:13:56
Speed 10.122 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 78
Club / Team Courir ensemble
Time 01:14:00
Speed 10.112 km/h
bib number 738
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:14:09
Speed 10.092 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:14:09
Speed 10.092 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Vauvert
Time 01:14:09
Speed 10.092 km/h
bib number 739
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 01:14:10
Speed 10.089 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 109
Club / Team
Time 01:14:11
Speed 10.087 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team les foulees sabranaise
Time 01:14:12
Speed 10.085 km/h
bib number 735
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:14:16
Speed 10.076 km/h
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Les 1000 Pattes du Pontet
Time 01:14:20
Speed 10.067 km/h
bib number 733
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme