22 ème Foulées BOISSETAINES - 2016 - Course à pied

10 km

Type : Course à pied
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 25/09/2016 to 10:00:51
129 Participants - 125 Arrivals - 1 250 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team KP SPORT / AC2A
Time 00:32:50
Speed 18.274 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:58
Speed 18.200 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:33:12
Speed 18.072 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:34:09
Speed 17.570 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:35:01
Speed 17.135 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:27
Speed 16.925 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team KP SPORT / ACNA
Time 00:35:29
Speed 16.909 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team KP SPORT / ACNA
Time 00:35:59
Speed 16.674 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:36:05
Speed 16.628 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team S.C.A.C
Time 00:36:13
Speed 16.567 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team toucan athlétic club
Time 00:36:55
Speed 16.253 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:37:06
Speed 16.173 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:37:14
Speed 16.115 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:38:39
Speed 15.524 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:39:04
Speed 15.358 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:39:05
Speed 15.352 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:39:10
Speed 15.319 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:39:24
Speed 15.228 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:39:59
Speed 15.006 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:40:06
Speed 14.963 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team NTN SNR CEVENNES
Time 00:40:17
Speed 14.894 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:40:21
Speed 14.870 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:40:21
Speed 14.870 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:40:31
Speed 14.809 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:40:32
Speed 14.803 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team KP SPORT
Time 00:40:39
Speed 14.760 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:40:46
Speed 14.718 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:41:08
Speed 14.587 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:41:14
Speed 14.551 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:41:38
Speed 14.412 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
Time 00:41:49
Speed 14.348 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Team RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 00:41:54
Speed 14.320 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:42:03
Speed 14.269 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:42:04
Speed 14.263 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Forza Dany
Time 00:42:09
Speed 14.235 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Team RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 00:43:37
Speed 13.756 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:43:39
Speed 13.746 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ENDURANCE CHRONO / AC2A
Time 00:43:44
Speed 13.720 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:43:53
Speed 13.673 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team KP SPORT
Time 00:43:57
Speed 13.652 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:44:11
Speed 13.580 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:44:18
Speed 13.544 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:44:19
Speed 13.539 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 00:44:49
Speed 13.388 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:44:50
Speed 13.383 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:44:52
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:44:53
Speed 13.368 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:45:06
Speed 13.304 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team KP SPORT / AC2A
Time 00:45:23
Speed 13.221 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:45:33
Speed 13.172 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Ales Triathlon
Time 00:45:47
Speed 13.105 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES
Time 00:46:02
Speed 13.034 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TCS
Time 00:46:03
Speed 13.029 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:46:09
Speed 13.001 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:46:15
Speed 12.973 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:46:39
Speed 12.862 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:47:01
Speed 12.761 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:47:18
Speed 12.685 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team KP SPORT / ACNA
Time 00:47:21
Speed 12.672 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team védas endurance
Time 00:47:32
Speed 12.623 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:47:40
Speed 12.587 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:47:41
Speed 12.583 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:47:48
Speed 12.552 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:48:12
Speed 12.448 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:48:15
Speed 12.435 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:48:27
Speed 12.384 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:48:38
Speed 12.337 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:48:58
Speed 12.253 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:49:21
Speed 12.158 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:49:37
Speed 12.093 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:49:42
Speed 12.072 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:45
Speed 12.060 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FORM'EVENT
Time 00:49:49
Speed 12.044 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:50
Speed 12.040 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:49:57
Speed 12.012 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:50:39
Speed 11.846 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:50:49
Speed 11.807 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:52
Speed 11.796 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:55
Speed 11.784 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 00:50:58
Speed 11.772 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:51:03
Speed 11.753 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:51:10
Speed 11.726 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:12
Speed 11.719 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team SNR CEVENNES
Time 00:51:30
Speed 11.650 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:51:37
Speed 11.624 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:51:37
Speed 11.624 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:51:45
Speed 11.594 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team nimes marathon
Time 00:52:05
Speed 11.520 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:52:31
Speed 11.425 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:52:59
Speed 11.324 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:53:01
Speed 11.317 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:53:02
Speed 11.314 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BROUZET
Time 00:53:03
Speed 11.310 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:53:09
Speed 11.289 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:54:23
Speed 11.033 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Team Endurance Shop
Time 00:55:50
Speed 10.746 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team pas de club
Time 00:55:51
Speed 10.743 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:55:57
Speed 10.724 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2Ao
Time 00:55:58
Speed 10.721 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team athlétisme et course nature anduze
Time 00:56:03
Speed 10.705 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:56:03
Speed 10.705 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team form event
Time 00:56:30
Speed 10.619 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:56:35
Speed 10.604 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:57:10
Speed 10.496 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:57:17
Speed 10.474 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:57:32
Speed 10.429 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:58:02
Speed 10.339 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:13
Speed 10.132 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:43
Speed 10.047 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:59:43
Speed 10.047 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:08
Speed 9.978 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:09
Speed 9.975 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:12
Speed 9.967 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:51
Speed 9.860 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:01:20
Speed 9.783 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:01:28
Speed 9.761 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:02:53
Speed 9.541 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:02:54
Speed 9.539 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:02:54
Speed 9.539 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:02:56
Speed 9.534 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:04:35
Speed 9.290 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:07:24
Speed 8.902 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:08:16
Speed 8.789 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:10:32
Speed 8.507 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team team runstopable
Time 01:11:06
Speed 8.439 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Endurance Chrono
Time
Speed
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team SCAC
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time
Speed
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team sam paris 12
Time
Speed