15ème Ronde des Garrigues - 2016 - Course nature

8.300 km

Type : Course Nature
Distance : 8,300 Km
Departs : 13/03/2016 to 09:15:00
126 Participants - 123 Arrivals - 910 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 3960
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Night Run Montpellier
Time 00:30:24
Speed 14.605 km/h
bib number 456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB
Time 00:30:40
Speed 14.478 km/h
bib number 3803
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:31:01
Speed 14.315 km/h
bib number 3806
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:31:29
Speed 14.103 km/h
bib number 3901
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:32:07
Speed 13.825 km/h
bib number 497
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team non
Time 00:33:38
Speed 13.201 km/h
bib number 477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON
Time 00:34:52
Speed 12.734 km/h
bib number 3918
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:34:58
Speed 12.698 km/h
bib number 3919
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:37:25
Speed 11.866 km/h
bib number 3911
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:37:40
Speed 11.788 km/h
bib number 454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB
Time 00:38:10
Speed 11.633 km/h
bib number 468
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AS COMBAS
Time 00:38:29
Speed 11.537 km/h
bib number 3804
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 00:38:55
Speed 11.409 km/h
bib number 483
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:39:05
Speed 11.360 km/h
bib number 459
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:39:18
Speed 11.298 km/h
bib number 3847
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:39:24
Speed 11.269 km/h
bib number 3852
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LOZERE MARATHON
Time 00:41:33
Speed 10.686 km/h
bib number 429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:41:51
Speed 10.609 km/h
bib number 3883
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:41:57
Speed 10.584 km/h
bib number 428
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:41:58
Speed 10.580 km/h
bib number 447
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team I.S.C Avignon
Time 00:42:45
Speed 10.386 km/h
bib number 443
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:43:04
Speed 10.310 km/h
bib number 3869
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LEINS RUN
Time 00:43:05
Speed 10.306 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 00:43:14
Speed 10.270 km/h
bib number 444
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:44:03
Speed 10.079 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AOG basket
Time 00:44:03
Speed 10.079 km/h
bib number 3916
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team RUNNING BOISSERON
Time 00:45:03
Speed 9.856 km/h
bib number 486
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:45:57
Speed 9.663 km/h
bib number 446
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:46:13
Speed 9.607 km/h
bib number 464
Nationality AUS AUS
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:46:30
Speed 9.548 km/h
bib number 3849
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:46:55
Speed 9.464 km/h
bib number 489
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:46:58
Speed 9.454 km/h
bib number 3805
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:47:55
Speed 9.266 km/h
bib number 496
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:48:37
Speed 9.133 km/h
bib number 469
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:48:55
Speed 9.077 km/h
bib number 3924
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:49:38
Speed 8.946 km/h
bib number 471
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team as combas
Time 00:49:44
Speed 8.928 km/h
bib number 480
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team The revenant
Time 00:49:46
Speed 8.922 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:49:54
Speed 8.898 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:49:58
Speed 8.886 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:49:59
Speed 8.883 km/h
bib number 3850
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:50:31
Speed 8.789 km/h
bib number 405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:50:39
Speed 8.766 km/h
bib number 452
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB
Time 00:50:48
Speed 8.740 km/h
bib number 495
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:51:10
Speed 8.678 km/h
bib number 3866
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:51:14
Speed 8.666 km/h
bib number 420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:51:16
Speed 8.661 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Leins Run
Time 00:51:21
Speed 8.647 km/h
bib number 3877
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team team trail spirit
Time 00:51:29
Speed 8.624 km/h
bib number 487
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:51:30
Speed 8.621 km/h
bib number 450
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB
Time 00:51:30
Speed 8.621 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team GYM VOLONTAIRE SOMMIERES
Time 00:52:25
Speed 8.471 km/h
bib number 461
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:52:26
Speed 8.468 km/h
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team LEINS RUN
Time 00:52:28
Speed 8.463 km/h
bib number 3855
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:52:28
Speed 8.463 km/h
bib number 439
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:52:29
Speed 8.460 km/h
bib number 425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team GYM VOLONTAIRE SOMMIERES
Time 00:52:31
Speed 8.454 km/h
bib number 3917
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:52:44
Speed 8.420 km/h
bib number 462
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:52:48
Speed 8.409 km/h
bib number 413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:52:49
Speed 8.406 km/h
bib number 445
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:52:50
Speed 8.404 km/h
bib number 414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team kick boxing SGDM
Time 00:52:51
Speed 8.401 km/h
bib number 485
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:52:57
Speed 8.385 km/h
bib number 3807
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:52:58
Speed 8.383 km/h
bib number 481
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:53:22
Speed 8.320 km/h
bib number 441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:53:55
Speed 8.235 km/h
bib number 3867
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:53:55
Speed 8.235 km/h
bib number 467
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AS COMBAS
Time 00:53:58
Speed 8.227 km/h
bib number 431
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:54:31
Speed 8.144 km/h
bib number 3892
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:54:31
Speed 8.144 km/h
bib number 3913
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:54:34
Speed 8.137 km/h
bib number 426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:54:35
Speed 8.134 km/h
bib number 484
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:54:40
Speed 8.122 km/h
bib number 463
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:54:43
Speed 8.115 km/h
bib number 3898
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:54:49
Speed 8.100 km/h
bib number 3899
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:54:52
Speed 8.092 km/h
bib number 424
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:54:56
Speed 8.083 km/h
bib number 466
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:54:59
Speed 8.075 km/h
bib number 3914
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:55:01
Speed 8.070 km/h
bib number 475
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team as combas
Time 00:55:18
Speed 8.029 km/h
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:55:26
Speed 8.010 km/h
bib number 409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team aquatique club de la gardonnenque
Time 00:55:26
Speed 8.010 km/h
bib number 432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team BAROULAIRES
Time 00:55:40
Speed 7.976 km/h
bib number 473
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:55:59
Speed 7.931 km/h
bib number 472
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Montpezat Sport Nature
Time 00:56:00
Speed 7.929 km/h
bib number 427
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:56:08
Speed 7.910 km/h
bib number 500
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:56:25
Speed 7.870 km/h
bib number 437
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team BAROULAIRES
Time 00:56:26
Speed 7.868 km/h
bib number 436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team BAROULAIRES
Time 00:56:26
Speed 7.868 km/h
bib number 488
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:57:10
Speed 7.767 km/h
bib number 482
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:57:10
Speed 7.767 km/h
bib number 434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team BAROULAIRES
Time 00:57:24
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:57:42
Speed 7.695 km/h
bib number 3802
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:57:43
Speed 7.693 km/h
bib number 422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team GV SOMMIERES
Time 00:57:44
Speed 7.691 km/h
bib number 433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team BAROULAIRES
Time 00:57:45
Speed 7.688 km/h
bib number 3801
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:57:53
Speed 7.671 km/h
bib number 478
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ASC
Time 00:57:54
Speed 7.668 km/h
bib number 460
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:58:10
Speed 7.633 km/h
bib number 479
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:58:26
Speed 7.598 km/h
bib number 3909
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:58:45
Speed 7.557 km/h
bib number 3908
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON
Time 00:58:45
Speed 7.557 km/h
bib number 440
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:58:49
Speed 7.549 km/h
bib number 435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team BAROULAIRES
Time 00:58:55
Speed 7.536 km/h
bib number 465
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:59:11
Speed 7.502 km/h
bib number 421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Courir à St Genies
Time 00:59:13
Speed 7.498 km/h
bib number 451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB
Time 00:59:21
Speed 7.481 km/h
bib number 3897
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:59:28
Speed 7.466 km/h
bib number 442
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:59:34
Speed 7.454 km/h
bib number 474
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:59:38
Speed 7.446 km/h
bib number 438
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN TRIATHLON
Time 00:59:39
Speed 7.443 km/h
bib number 3856
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE
Time 00:59:47
Speed 7.427 km/h
bib number 457
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Fan.run
Time 00:59:48
Speed 7.425 km/h
bib number 430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:59:56
Speed 7.408 km/h
bib number 423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:00:36
Speed 7.327 km/h
bib number 470
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Gajan
Time 01:01:09
Speed 7.261 km/h
bib number 458
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:01:21
Speed 7.237 km/h
bib number 449
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB
Time 01:01:24
Speed 7.231 km/h
bib number 3923
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:09:23
Speed 6.399 km/h
bib number 453
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB
Time 01:17:20
Speed 5.741 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 01:21:44
Speed 5.432 km/h
bib number 3903
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:21:51
Speed 5.425 km/h
bib number 412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:33:28
Speed 4.750 km/h
bib number 448
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time
Speed
bib number 476
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 455
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SAINT MAMERT ATHLETIC CLUB
Time
Speed