11e édition Trail Traces Laudun l'Ardoise - 2014 - Trail

11e édition Trail Traces Laudun l'Ardoise

LE CESAR

Type : Trail
Distance : 32,000 Km
Departs : 22/06/2014 to 08:00:37
210 Participants - 210 Arrivals - 30 Abandonments - 6 720 km traveled

General ranking Reload result

bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SOLER
Time 02:58:46
Speed 10.740 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team courir a vergeze
Time 03:05:01
Speed 10.377 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL PVEN LE VIGAN
Time 03:08:13
Speed 10.201 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:10:14
Speed 10.093 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 03:12:01
Speed 9.999 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team raidlight endurance shop nimes
Time 03:13:22
Speed 9.929 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team techni cycle tarascon
Time 03:14:11
Speed 9.888 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 03:15:13
Speed 9.835 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 03:16:21
Speed 9.778 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CE RHONE ALPES
Time 03:17:44
Speed 9.710 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COSSLMA
Time 03:18:22
Speed 9.679 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Pass running
Time 03:22:14
Speed 9.494 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ECLA Laudun
Time 03:22:19
Speed 9.490 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team PVEN CEVEN TRAIL
Time 03:22:38
Speed 9.475 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:22:39
Speed 9.474 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:22:48
Speed 9.467 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Guidon d'or tarasconnais
Time 03:23:12
Speed 9.449 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:23:51
Speed 9.419 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 03:24:15
Speed 9.400 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Marseille Trail Club
Time 03:24:46
Speed 9.377 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BPACA
Time 03:29:01
Speed 9.186 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BMA
Time 03:30:18
Speed 9.130 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team A SANTAMARIACCIA
Time 03:30:33
Speed 9.119 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 03:30:58
Speed 9.101 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team BP PROVENCALE CORSE
Time 03:31:33
Speed 9.076 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 03:33:23
Speed 8.998 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team BP SUD
Time 03:34:15
Speed 8.961 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 03:35:56
Speed 8.892 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 03:36:14
Speed 8.879 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 03:36:45
Speed 8.858 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 03:37:05
Speed 8.845 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 03:37:19
Speed 8.835 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CE BORDEAUX
Time 03:37:51
Speed 8.813 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 03:38:28
Speed 8.789 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 03:38:29
Speed 8.788 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Dawapasher
Time 03:39:07
Speed 8.762 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 03:39:48
Speed 8.735 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team HYDROC ULTRA TEAM
Time 03:41:41
Speed 8.661 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Marseille Trail Club
Time 03:42:51
Speed 8.616 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ITCE
Time 03:43:27
Speed 8.593 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team INTERFLORA
Time 03:43:35
Speed 8.587 km/h
bib number 573
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CLUB ALPIN NIMES CEVENNES
Time 03:45:00
Speed 8.533 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 03:45:13
Speed 8.525 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team PATAGONIA MONTPELLIER
Time 03:45:19
Speed 8.521 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team CE ILE DE France
Time 03:45:33
Speed 8.513 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 03:46:19
Speed 8.484 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 03:46:46
Speed 8.467 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team LES BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:47:46
Speed 8.430 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:48:00
Speed 8.421 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team joging nature tavel
Time 03:48:01
Speed 8.420 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CE BRETAGNE
Time 03:49:10
Speed 8.378 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 03:50:21
Speed 8.335 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 03:50:29
Speed 8.330 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 03:50:58
Speed 8.313 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FOOTING CLUB BARBANTANE
Time 03:51:40
Speed 8.288 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 03:53:13
Speed 8.233 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 03:53:20
Speed 8.229 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 03:53:43
Speed 8.215 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 03:53:52
Speed 8.210 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:55:45
Speed 8.144 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
Time 03:56:09
Speed 8.130 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time 03:56:12
Speed 8.129 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Marseille Trail Club
Time 03:57:01
Speed 8.101 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team CE NORD
Time 03:57:18
Speed 8.091 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team BPACA
Time 03:58:13
Speed 8.060 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CE ILE DE France
Time 03:58:17
Speed 8.058 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
Time 03:59:09
Speed 8.028 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COMBAS
Time 03:59:43
Speed 8.009 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CE RHONE ALPES
Time 03:59:46
Speed 8.008 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
Time 03:59:49
Speed 8.006 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Jog'inNature
Time 04:00:46
Speed 7.975 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team CE LANGUEDOC ROUS.
Time 04:00:57
Speed 7.968 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 04:00:59
Speed 7.967 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 04:01:50
Speed 7.939 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 04:02:01
Speed 7.933 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 04:03:27
Speed 7.887 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 04:03:40
Speed 7.880 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 04:03:46
Speed 7.876 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:04:41
Speed 7.847 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 04:04:54
Speed 7.840 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
Time 04:04:56
Speed 7.839 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team BP LOIRE LYONNAIS
Time 04:05:41
Speed 7.815 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team -
Time 04:06:24
Speed 7.792 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CE LOR CHAM ARD
Time 04:06:47
Speed 7.780 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team BMA
Time 04:08:24
Speed 7.729 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 04:10:04
Speed 7.678 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LES BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:10:57
Speed 7.651 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team jog in nature tavel
Time 04:11:40
Speed 7.629 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team CE ILE DE France
Time 04:13:09
Speed 7.584 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 04:14:39
Speed 7.540 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team BPACA
Time 04:15:03
Speed 7.528 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 04:15:35
Speed 7.512 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team BPLC
Time 04:15:36
Speed 7.512 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team TEAM SOCODEI
Time 04:16:04
Speed 7.498 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 04:16:27
Speed 7.487 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team CE BORDEAUX
Time 04:16:34
Speed 7.483 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team CE BORDEAUX
Time 04:17:17
Speed 7.463 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team La foulée meynoise
Time 04:17:50
Speed 7.447 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:18:06
Speed 7.439 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 04:18:45
Speed 7.420 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team jog'in tavel
Time 04:19:07
Speed 7.410 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Jog'in Nature
Time 04:19:07
Speed 7.410 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 04:22:06
Speed 7.325 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 04:23:19
Speed 7.292 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 04:25:29
Speed 7.232 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 04:29:21
Speed 7.128 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Team d+
Time 04:29:43
Speed 7.119 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team CE NORD
Time 04:30:00
Speed 7.111 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team AREVA
Time 04:30:22
Speed 7.101 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team CE NORD
Time 04:30:34
Speed 7.096 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 04:30:54
Speed 7.087 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time 04:31:00
Speed 7.085 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team TEAM RAIDLIGHT 84
Time 04:31:04
Speed 7.083 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 04:32:03
Speed 7.058 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 04:32:11
Speed 7.054 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team christophe.chiapetta@laposte.net
Time 04:32:29
Speed 7.046 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team CE NORD
Time 04:33:40
Speed 7.016 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CE BORDEAUX
Time 04:34:08
Speed 7.004 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team TEAM REDER
Time 04:34:27
Speed 6.996 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MACADAM 07
Time 04:34:47
Speed 6.987 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team CE NORD
Time 04:34:48
Speed 6.987 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team CE LOR CHAM ARD
Time 04:35:11
Speed 6.977 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team BPACA
Time 04:35:18
Speed 6.974 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 04:35:19
Speed 6.974 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team TEAMS POULX TRAIL
Time 04:35:31
Speed 6.969 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOOTING CLUB BARBANTANE
Time 04:35:52
Speed 6.960 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CE PROVENCE ALPES CORSE
Time 04:36:54
Speed 6.934 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team IT-CE V1H
Time 04:37:02
Speed 6.931 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir à St Victor
Time 04:38:11
Speed 6.902 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 04:40:45
Speed 6.839 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team BPLC
Time 04:41:16
Speed 6.826 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team UHAV
Time 04:41:29
Speed 6.821 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team CE NORD
Time 04:42:38
Speed 6.793 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team MELOX
Time 04:43:49
Speed 6.765 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time 04:44:07
Speed 6.758 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team CE ILE DE France
Time 04:44:11
Speed 6.756 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 04:44:28
Speed 6.749 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:45:02
Speed 6.736 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CE LOR CHAM ARD
Time 04:45:27
Speed 6.726 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team BP PROVENCALE CORSE
Time 04:46:40
Speed 6.698 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 04:47:56
Speed 6.668 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:48:01
Speed 6.666 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Jog'inNature
Time 04:48:13
Speed 6.662 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Course Nature Claret
Time 04:48:31
Speed 6.655 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team CEBFC
Time 04:48:44
Speed 6.650 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team IT-CE
Time 04:49:27
Speed 6.633 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 04:49:29
Speed 6.633 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time 04:50:01
Speed 6.620 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 04:50:47
Speed 6.603 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 04:50:48
Speed 6.602 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team CE RHONE ALPES
Time 04:51:23
Speed 6.589 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:51:54
Speed 6.578 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team BPCE SPORTS
Time 04:51:54
Speed 6.578 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:53:16
Speed 6.547 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team ASPN 84
Time 04:53:54
Speed 6.533 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 04:54:24
Speed 6.522 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Trail Outdoor 69
Time 04:54:35
Speed 6.518 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team AREVA MELOX ET MARCOULE
Time 04:55:51
Speed 6.490 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team CE RHONE ALPES
Time 04:57:21
Speed 6.457 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team BP PROVENCALE CORSE
Time 04:58:25
Speed 6.434 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team TEAM RAID'SPIRE
Time 05:00:50
Speed 6.382 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 05:02:57
Speed 6.338 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 05:02:57
Speed 6.338 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team BP PROVENCALE CORSE
Time 05:03:23
Speed 6.329 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 05:04:14
Speed 6.311 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 05:04:15
Speed 6.311 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 05:04:15
Speed 6.311 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 05:04:38
Speed 6.303 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team CE RHONE ALPES
Time 05:05:09
Speed 6.292 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team BPACA
Time 05:05:11
Speed 6.291 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team COURIR A SAINT VICTOR
Time 05:06:05
Speed 6.273 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Courir à St Victor
Time 05:06:05
Speed 6.273 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 05:07:20
Speed 6.247 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 05:10:15
Speed 6.189 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time 05:10:15
Speed 6.189 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team IT-CE
Time 05:11:01
Speed 6.173 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 05:11:02
Speed 6.173 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team CE BRETAGNE
Time 05:11:07
Speed 6.171 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team FOOTING CLUB BARBANTANE
Time 05:11:31
Speed 6.163 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team courir a st victor
Time 05:14:07
Speed 6.112 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team CE NORD
Time 05:14:19
Speed 6.108 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team CE BORDEAUX
Time 05:14:48
Speed 6.099 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 05:15:31
Speed 6.085 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CE LOR CHAM ARD
Time 05:17:09
Speed 6.054 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 05:17:51
Speed 6.041 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 05:19:02
Speed 6.018 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time 05:19:34
Speed 6.008 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team CE ILE DE France
Time 05:22:37
Speed 5.951 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team BPACA
Time 05:26:20
Speed 5.884 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 05:33:02
Speed 5.765 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team AREVA MELOX ET MARCOULE
Time 05:36:45
Speed 5.702 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 05:38:29
Speed 5.672 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 05:38:38
Speed 5.670 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 05:38:57
Speed 5.665 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MAAM
Time 05:40:59
Speed 5.631 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team St martin athletisme
Time 05:41:22
Speed 5.624 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Toulon Sports Nature
Time 05:42:24
Speed 5.607 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team CE BORDEAUX
Time 05:45:15
Speed 5.561 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team BP PROVENCALE CORSE
Time 05:45:15
Speed 5.561 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CE BRETAGNE
Time 05:48:54
Speed 5.503 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team BP LOIRE LYONNAIS
Time 05:50:58
Speed 5.471 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team duathlon bellegarde
Time 05:52:00
Speed 5.455 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time 05:56:34
Speed 5.385 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team CE ILE DE France
Time 05:56:47
Speed 5.381 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team CE ILE DE France
Time 05:56:48
Speed 5.381 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 05:56:48
Speed 5.381 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 05:58:23
Speed 5.357 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 05:58:23
Speed 5.357 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team CE LANGUEDOC ROUS.
Time 06:00:31
Speed 5.326 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team TRP
Time 06:06:11
Speed 5.243 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CE LDA
Time
Speed
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team BPACA
Time
Speed
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CE ILE DE France
Time
Speed
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time
Speed
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CE BORDEAUX
Time
Speed
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team CE NORD
Time
Speed
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CE RHONE ALPES
Time
Speed
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Trail Outdoor 69
Time
Speed
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CE NORD
Time
Speed
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CE LOR CHAM ARD
Time
Speed
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time
Speed
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CE NORD
Time
Speed
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CE NORD
Time
Speed
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team BPLC
Time
Speed
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CE BRETAGNE
Time
Speed
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team BPLC
Time
Speed
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team CE BORDEAUX
Time
Speed
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team CE ILE DE France
Time
Speed
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team La foulée meynoise
Time
Speed
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CE ILE DE France
Time
Speed
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time
Speed
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time
Speed
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team CE RHONE ALPES
Time
Speed
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team duathlon beElEgrade
Time
Speed
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team HYDROC ULTRA TEAM
Time
Speed
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL PVEN LE VIGAN
Time
Speed
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team team de la citerne
Time
Speed
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team LES BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE
Time
Speed
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Club / Team MAAM
Time
Speed
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team TECHNICYCLE
Time
Speed
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team PVEN TRAIL AUX ETOILES
Time
Speed
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time
Speed
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CEAB
Time
Speed
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team IT-CE
Time
Speed
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team TEAM QUECHUA
Time
Speed
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Econocom
Time
Speed
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team SMAC saint mamert
Time
Speed
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team WDT
Time
Speed
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team TEAM ASICS
Time
Speed
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team AREVA
Time
Speed
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Club / Team cap melgueil maugio
Time
Speed
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CEAB
Time
Speed
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team foulée meynoise
Time
Speed
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team dtta/kapucienenlopers
Time
Speed
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team FILOU LE FOU
Time
Speed
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team US NATIXIS
Time
Speed