Trail des Avens - 2019 - Trail

38 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 38,000 Km
Departs : 05/05/2019 to 10:00:00
195 Participants - 195 Arrivals - 7 410 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 02:52:08
Speed 13.246 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team PREPAPHYSIQUE MIRAMAS - ART
Time 02:52:30
Speed 13.217 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM MENDEZ-INSTANT RUNNING ALES
Time 03:05:19
Speed 12.303 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 03:08:17
Speed 12.109 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RUSTO
Time 03:10:34
Speed 11.964 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 03:15:38
Speed 11.654 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team FREERUN
Time 03:16:38
Speed 11.595 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BLAUZAC
Time 03:16:50
Speed 11.583 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 03:17:32
Speed 11.542 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:20:51
Speed 11.352 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 03:22:23
Speed 11.266 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 03:23:43
Speed 11.192 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BMA
Time 03:24:16
Speed 11.162 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 03:24:30
Speed 11.149 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:24:54
Speed 11.127 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASC BALAN
Time 03:25:25
Speed 11.099 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ROBERT TP
Time 03:27:11
Speed 11.005 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC
Time 03:27:16
Speed 11.000 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX
Time 03:28:04
Speed 10.958 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team PUR SANG DU TRAIL
Time 03:31:15
Speed 10.793 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAMCANISPORTS66
Time 03:31:49
Speed 10.764 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 03:34:31
Speed 10.629 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ATCC
Time 03:36:57
Speed 10.509 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ATHLÉTISME SIX-FOURS
Time 03:38:23
Speed 10.440 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SALTA BARTAS
Time 03:41:53
Speed 10.276 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team LA FOULÉE MEYNOISE
Time 03:41:57
Speed 10.273 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 03:45:12
Speed 10.124 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team BEAULIEU POUR COURIR
Time 03:48:25
Speed 9.982 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team COURIR À CAISSARGUES
Time 03:49:17
Speed 9.944 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team US PONTET ATHLETISME
Time 03:49:34
Speed 9.932 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team UZAC
Time 03:49:47
Speed 9.922 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 03:49:49
Speed 9.921 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 03:50:13
Speed 9.904 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 03:52:31
Speed 9.806 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MANDUEL MÉTROPOLE MARATHON
Time 03:52:57
Speed 9.788 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 03:53:45
Speed 9.754 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 03:53:48
Speed 9.752 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:53:54
Speed 9.748 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM TARCHAUD
Time 03:54:06
Speed 9.739 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:54:38
Speed 9.717 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CANEJAN ATHLÉTISME
Time 03:55:04
Speed 9.699 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
Time 03:55:59
Speed 9.662 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 03:57:11
Speed 9.613 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 03:57:28
Speed 9.601 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CANEJAN
Time 03:58:25
Speed 9.563 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team GAG
Time 03:59:10
Speed 9.533 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BMA / ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON
Time 03:59:23
Speed 9.524 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team BMA
Time 04:00:18
Speed 9.488 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:01:14
Speed 9.451 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ASC BALAN
Time 04:02:05
Speed 9.418 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:05:08
Speed 9.301 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:05:09
Speed 9.300 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:05:18
Speed 9.295 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team BMA TEAM JAJA
Time 04:05:30
Speed 9.287 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team L'ÉCHAPPÉE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
Time 04:05:32
Speed 9.286 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AATAC
Time 04:05:52
Speed 9.273 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team GAG
Time 04:06:26
Speed 9.252 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:06:39
Speed 9.244 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team SMA
Time 04:07:09
Speed 9.225 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team COURIR A BEAULIEU
Time 04:07:31
Speed 9.212 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team OXYGÈNE 38
Time 04:07:33
Speed 9.210 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
Time 04:07:50
Speed 9.200 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ASC BALAN
Time 04:08:27
Speed 9.177 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES JEUX DE MOTS LAIDS
Time 04:08:40
Speed 9.169 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team LEZITRAIL34
Time 04:09:14
Speed 9.148 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:09:31
Speed 9.138 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALE
Time 04:10:49
Speed 9.090 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA GBB SMAG CTC
Time 04:10:53
Speed 9.088 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LES FOULÉES PÉLISSANNAISES
Time 04:11:02
Speed 9.082 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ASC BALAN
Time 04:12:37
Speed 9.026 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CTC / COURIR EN UZÈGE
Time 04:13:39
Speed 8.989 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
Time 04:15:35
Speed 8.921 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team CTC
Time 04:16:39
Speed 8.884 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:17:59
Speed 8.838 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:18:28
Speed 8.821 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:20:17
Speed 8.760 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:20:29
Speed 8.753 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AAA LYON
Time 04:20:36
Speed 8.749 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS
Time 04:21:15
Speed 8.727 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:21:29
Speed 8.719 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:22:13
Speed 8.695 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASC BALAN
Time 04:22:21
Speed 8.691 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:23:37
Speed 8.649 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALE
Time 04:23:48
Speed 8.643 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team CLUB D'EYRAGUES
Time 04:24:32
Speed 8.619 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:25:03
Speed 8.602 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team SCTR
Time 04:26:29
Speed 8.556 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team MAC'ADAM
Time 04:26:33
Speed 8.554 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES FOULÉES PÉLISSANNAISES
Time 04:27:37
Speed 8.520 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team TEAM PLANIOL
Time 04:27:39
Speed 8.519 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 04:28:21
Speed 8.496 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team FRANCE CHOROIDEREMIE
Time 04:28:34
Speed 8.490 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:28:34
Speed 8.490 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LES MILLE PATTES MEZE
Time 04:28:50
Speed 8.481 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 04:28:52
Speed 8.480 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:29:41
Speed 8.454 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team FURETS DES COLLINES
Time 04:29:59
Speed 8.445 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 04:30:19
Speed 8.435 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team LES GIVRES DE NAY
Time 04:30:50
Speed 8.418 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:31:24
Speed 8.401 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MCGR
Time 04:31:37
Speed 8.394 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:31:41
Speed 8.392 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team COURIR À FABREGUES
Time 04:32:16
Speed 8.374 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:32:43
Speed 8.360 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 04:32:47
Speed 8.358 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES
Time 04:33:18
Speed 8.342 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:33:25
Speed 8.339 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 04:34:52
Speed 8.295 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE
Time 04:35:01
Speed 8.290 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team TEAM COACHING +
Time 04:35:19
Speed 8.281 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team COACHING+
Time 04:35:24
Speed 8.279 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:36:31
Speed 8.245 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:36:32
Speed 8.245 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TGD ALLEX
Time 04:37:04
Speed 8.229 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 04:37:25
Speed 8.219 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:38:59
Speed 8.173 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
Time 04:41:06
Speed 8.111 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALE ECHIROLLES
Time 04:41:06
Speed 8.111 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LEZITRAIL 34
Time 04:41:18
Speed 8.105 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LEZITRAIL34
Time 04:41:36
Speed 8.097 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:42:03
Speed 8.084 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team SO ROSNY-SOUS-BOIS
Time 04:42:04
Speed 8.083 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:42:54
Speed 8.059 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
Time 04:43:08
Speed 8.053 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team SAINT GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
Time 04:43:49
Speed 8.033 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CANEJAN ATHLETISME
Time 04:45:53
Speed 7.975 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:46:32
Speed 7.957 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE
Time 04:46:57
Speed 7.946 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:47:50
Speed 7.921 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:48:06
Speed 7.914 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:50:21
Speed 7.853 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:51:26
Speed 7.823 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM GAVARNIE
Time 04:51:55
Speed 7.810 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:52:04
Speed 7.806 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AATAC
Time 04:52:16
Speed 7.801 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:52:29
Speed 7.795 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:53:00
Speed 7.782 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:53:04
Speed 7.780 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:53:52
Speed 7.759 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team TEAM GAVARNIE
Time 04:54:12
Speed 7.750 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:54:45
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ATHLÉ NIMES 30
Time 04:55:20
Speed 7.720 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:55:35
Speed 7.714 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team SOMMIÈRES ATHLÉTISME
Time 04:56:59
Speed 7.677 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ASC BALAN
Time 04:57:23
Speed 7.667 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CARDIOCOLLEGUES48
Time 04:57:47
Speed 7.657 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:59:07
Speed 7.622 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:59:31
Speed 7.612 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 04:59:33
Speed 7.611 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team TEAM PLANIOL
Time 04:59:38
Speed 7.609 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team JULI RUNNEURS
Time 05:06:14
Speed 7.445 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:06:26
Speed 7.440 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:07:28
Speed 7.415 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:07:39
Speed 7.411 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CANÉJAN ATHLÉTISME
Time 05:09:17
Speed 7.372 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
Time 05:09:36
Speed 7.364 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ASC BALAN
Time 05:09:38
Speed 7.364 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team SAM ATHLE
Time 05:10:36
Speed 7.341 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:10:38
Speed 7.340 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:10:41
Speed 7.339 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 05:11:18
Speed 7.324 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 05:11:20
Speed 7.323 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team CTC
Time 05:11:28
Speed 7.320 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:12:59
Speed 7.285 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:13:18
Speed 7.277 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CARAMEL LUBERON TEAM
Time 05:14:36
Speed 7.247 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:15:44
Speed 7.221 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLÉTISME
Time 05:19:25
Speed 7.138 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 05:19:25
Speed 7.138 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 05:19:25
Speed 7.138 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:20:02
Speed 7.124 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team CANEJAN ATHLÉTISME
Time 05:23:17
Speed 7.053 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team SAM GUÉRET
Time 05:23:34
Speed 7.046 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICS
Time 05:24:40
Speed 7.023 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATLHETICS
Time 05:24:44
Speed 7.021 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CANEJAN ATHLÉTISME
Time 05:26:22
Speed 6.986 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CANEJAN
Time 05:26:22
Speed 6.986 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team LES TRAILERS DES ARAVIS
Time 05:26:51
Speed 6.976 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SCTR
Time 05:30:33
Speed 6.898 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:31:02
Speed 6.888 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team FREE RUN
Time 05:39:29
Speed 6.716 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:41:11
Speed 6.683 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team LES FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES
Time 05:41:32
Speed 6.676 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:41:35
Speed 6.675 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 05:42:33
Speed 6.656 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team RUNFUN VITRY
Time 05:44:10
Speed 6.625 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team RUNFUN VITRY
Time 05:44:11
Speed 6.624 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team DÉFIMAN TRIATHLON PÉZENAS
Time 05:46:23
Speed 6.582 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 05:48:13
Speed 6.548 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 05:48:44
Speed 6.538 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LEZITRAIL 34
Time 05:49:42
Speed 6.520 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
Time 05:57:23
Speed 6.380 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team SAINT GÉLY ATHLÉTISME
Time 05:57:25
Speed 6.379 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 06:03:42
Speed 6.269 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
Time 06:04:20
Speed 6.258 km/h