Trail des Avens - 26.500 km

Type :
Distance : 26,500 Km
Departs : 28/03/2015 to 18:30:04
150 Participants - 132 Arrivals - 2 367 km traveled

General ranking Reload result

bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team M2AM
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:33:02
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:18:20
Time 01:51:22
Speed 9.159 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM OPTISPORT-UGLOW
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:34:41
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:25:37
Time 02:00:18
Speed 8.479 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Uzac
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:36:24
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:26:23
Time 02:02:47
Speed 8.307 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team team chevenoz
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:36:11
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:27:13
Time 02:03:24
Speed 8.266 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Ganges court
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:36:50
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:28:06
Time 02:04:56
Speed 8.164 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Endurance shop ales
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:37:11
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:27:59
Time 02:05:10
Speed 8.149 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team C.A.S PONT SAINT ESPRIT et POMPIERS BAGNOLS
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:36:38
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:29:51
Time 02:06:29
Speed 8.064 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:35:59
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:31:23
Time 02:07:22
Speed 8.008 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team OPLM
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:37:05
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:30:55
Time 02:08:00
Speed 7.969 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:37:18
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:31:26
Time 02:08:44
Speed 7.923 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM Raidlight
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:38:19
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:31:20
Time 02:09:39
Speed 7.867 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:37:59
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:31:54
Time 02:09:53
Speed 7.853 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:38:27
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:33:26
Time 02:11:53
Speed 7.734 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team acbp
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:39:40
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:33:02
Time 02:12:42
Speed 7.687 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:37:15
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:35:48
Time 02:13:03
Speed 7.666 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:38:18
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:34:45
Time 02:13:03
Speed 7.666 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AN30
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:38:50
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:35:16
Time 02:14:06
Speed 7.606 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Foulées saussinoises
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:38:50
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:37:10
Time 02:16:00
Speed 7.500 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:39:23
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:38:03
Time 02:17:26
Speed 7.422 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:43:46
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:35:19
Time 02:19:05
Speed 7.334 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team L.B.D.V. / T.V.O
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:39:20
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:40:34
Time 02:19:54
Speed 7.291 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Team Quiche
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:40:44
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:39:27
Time 02:20:11
Speed 7.276 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Waimea triathlon club
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:38:53
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:41:20
Time 02:20:13
Speed 7.274 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team BRASOUCADE EVASION
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:40:36
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:40:18
Time 02:20:54
Speed 7.239 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Bessan
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:39:42
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:41:13
Time 02:20:55
Speed 7.238 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:40:33
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:40:56
Time 02:21:29
Speed 7.209 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:41:38
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:41:12
Time 02:22:50
Speed 7.141 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:41:14
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:42:17
Time 02:23:31
Speed 7.107 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Run In Cres
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:41:14
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:42:57
Time 02:24:11
Speed 7.074 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team soler team trail
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:41:46
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:43:10
Time 02:24:56
Speed 7.038 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:42:00
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:43:39
Time 02:25:39
Speed 7.003 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:43:02
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:42:40
Time 02:25:42
Speed 7.001 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:43:19
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:42:37
Time 02:25:56
Speed 6.989 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:41:48
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:44:16
Time 02:26:04
Speed 6.983 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team running trail roussonnais
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:42:32
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:44:10
Time 02:26:42
Speed 6.953 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team poulx trail
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:42:22
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:44:59
Time 02:27:21
Speed 6.922 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:42:56
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:44:39
Time 02:27:35
Speed 6.911 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CAS pont st esprit
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:41:19
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:46:41
Time 02:28:00
Speed 6.892 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:41:56
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:46:39
Time 02:28:35
Speed 6.865 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team st christol athletic cevenol
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:40:25
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:48:57
Time 02:29:22
Speed 6.829 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TEAM OSTEO BRUN
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:42:39
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:46:53
Time 02:29:32
Speed 6.821 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MACADAM NIMES
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:42:19
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:48:13
Time 02:30:32
Speed 6.776 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ECG PIGNAN
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:43:52
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:46:42
Time 02:30:34
Speed 6.774 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORTS LOISIRS
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:43:29
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:47:07
Time 02:30:36
Speed 6.773 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:43:36
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:47:24
Time 02:31:00
Speed 6.755 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:44:53
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:46:11
Time 02:31:04
Speed 6.752 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Le front
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:45:24
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:46:17
Time 02:31:41
Speed 6.725 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:42:59
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:48:44
Time 02:31:43
Speed 6.723 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM OSTÉO BRUN
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:43:16
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:49:44
Time 02:33:00
Speed 6.667 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:44:16
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:48:44
Time 02:33:00
Speed 6.667 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:42:53
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:50:12
Time 02:33:05
Speed 6.663 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:46:28
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:47:19
Time 02:33:47
Speed 6.633 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:45:36
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:48:28
Time 02:34:04
Speed 6.621 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality SUI SUI
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Footing Club Lausanna
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:44:40
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:50:22
Time 02:35:02
Speed 6.579 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:46:25
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:49:23
Time 02:35:48
Speed 6.547 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:44:15
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:51:42
Time 02:35:57
Speed 6.541 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Caderousse
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:44:09
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:51:48
Time 02:35:57
Speed 6.541 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team athlenimes 30
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:46:23
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:49:59
Time 02:36:22
Speed 6.523 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ventoux trail
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:45:04
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:51:29
Time 02:36:33
Speed 6.515 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ECLA
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:44:24
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:53:45
Time 02:38:09
Speed 6.450 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Saint Mamert Athletic Club
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:43:11
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:55:30
Time 02:38:41
Speed 6.428 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:46:56
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:53:01
Time 02:39:57
Speed 6.377 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Jog'in Nature Tavel
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:46:56
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:57:31
Time 02:44:27
Speed 6.202 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:44:34
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:00:14
Time 02:44:48
Speed 6.189 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:46:08
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:58:49
Time 02:44:57
Speed 6.184 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team TIM SP FOURNES
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:46:46
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:01:28
Time 02:48:14
Speed 6.063 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ACNA / CTC
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:47:38
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:00:42
Time 02:48:20
Speed 6.059 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ECLA
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:49:46
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:58:45
Time 02:48:31
Speed 6.053 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Foulées Saussinoises
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:48:45
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:02:44
Time 02:51:29
Speed 5.948 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Foulées Saussinoises
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:48:46
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:02:43
Time 02:51:29
Speed 5.948 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:46:41
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:04:52
Time 02:51:33
Speed 5.946 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:50:45
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:01:13
Time 02:51:58
Speed 5.931 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team TEAM OSTÉO BRUN
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:45:01
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:07:27
Time 02:52:28
Speed 5.914 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:47:12
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:06:31
Time 02:53:43
Speed 5.872 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:46:51
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:07:31
Time 02:54:22
Speed 5.850 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:49:42
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:04:46
Time 02:54:28
Speed 5.846 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:48:46
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:05:50
Time 02:54:36
Speed 5.842 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Team Front
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:48:49
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:06:12
Time 02:55:01
Speed 5.828 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team NL
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:46:51
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:08:32
Time 02:55:23
Speed 5.816 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:50:37
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:04:51
Time 02:55:28
Speed 5.813 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:48:23
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:07:30
Time 02:55:53
Speed 5.799 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:50:44
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:06:15
Time 02:56:59
Speed 5.763 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:48:33
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:09:38
Time 02:58:11
Speed 5.724 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team scac
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:49:37
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:08:48
Time 02:58:25
Speed 5.717 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:48:49
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:09:43
Time 02:58:32
Speed 5.713 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:51:20
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:08:05
Time 02:59:25
Speed 5.685 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team team sport 84
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:47:54
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:11:53
Time 02:59:47
Speed 5.673 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Scac
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:49:37
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:10:50
Time 03:00:27
Speed 5.653 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:50:52
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:09:37
Time 03:00:29
Speed 5.651 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:48:42
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:12:23
Time 03:01:05
Speed 5.633 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team St Gély Athlétisme
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:50:50
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:10:22
Time 03:01:12
Speed 5.629 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:48:49
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:13:41
Time 03:02:30
Speed 5.589 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CAS (club d'athlétisme spiripontain)
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:52:51
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:11:02
Time 03:03:53
Speed 5.547 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAS
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:52:51
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:11:28
Time 03:04:19
Speed 5.534 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:50:54
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:16:19
Time 03:07:13
Speed 5.448 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:53:09
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:15:28
Time 03:08:37
Speed 5.408 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:53:06
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:15:41
Time 03:08:47
Speed 5.403 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAS (club d'athlétisme spiripontain)
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:53:25
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:15:55
Time 03:09:20
Speed 5.387 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Domène Athlé
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:54:46
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:14:43
Time 03:09:29
Speed 5.383 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Combes et cretes
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:51:58
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:18:17
Time 03:10:15
Speed 5.361 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:53:54
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:17:26
Time 03:11:20
Speed 5.331 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team team sport 84
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:59:41
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:11:53
Time 03:11:34
Speed 5.325 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:59:41
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:11:53
Time 03:11:34
Speed 5.325 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:51:38
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:21:28
Time 03:13:06
Speed 5.282 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team la foulée vedénaise
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:48:23
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:24:44
Time 03:13:07
Speed 5.282 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:53:46
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:21:31
Time 03:15:17
Speed 5.223 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:03:30
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:11:53
Time 03:15:23
Speed 5.221 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORTS LOISIRS
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:50:28
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:25:35
Time 03:16:03
Speed 5.203 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:55:05
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:21:41
Time 03:16:46
Speed 5.184 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:58:12
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:20:45
Time 03:18:57
Speed 5.127 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ENA
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:54:03
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:25:23
Time 03:19:26
Speed 5.114 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:57:48
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:21:54
Time 03:19:42
Speed 5.108 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:56:13
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:25:06
Time 03:21:19
Speed 5.067 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Calvisson VTT
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:55:48
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:26:56
Time 03:22:44
Speed 5.031 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:55:49
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:26:56
Time 03:22:45
Speed 5.031 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team aon
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:56:20
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:27:48
Time 03:24:08
Speed 4.997 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:58:08
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:27:02
Time 03:25:10
Speed 4.972 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:58:08
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:27:02
Time 03:25:10
Speed 4.972 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:58:05
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:27:33
Time 03:25:38
Speed 4.960 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:58:25
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:27:47
Time 03:26:12
Speed 4.947 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:59:32
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:31:05
Time 03:30:37
Speed 4.843 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:55:38
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:39:22
Time 03:35:00
Speed 4.744 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TONTA TRAIL
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:58:11
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:37:02
Time 03:35:13
Speed 4.739 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TONTA TRAIL
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:58:16
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:37:37
Time 03:35:53
Speed 4.725 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:00:03
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:35:59
Time 03:36:02
Speed 4.721 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MACADAM NIMES
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:59:47
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:42:21
Time 03:42:08
Speed 4.592 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:03:12
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:39:22
Time 03:42:34
Speed 4.583 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team yanapa
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:07:01
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:35:58
Time 03:42:59
Speed 4.574 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:03:11
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:45:20
Time 03:48:31
Speed 4.464 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team cap melgueil maugio
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:05:04
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:45:24
Time 03:50:28
Speed 4.426 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:01:37
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:52:10
Time 03:53:47
Speed 4.363 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team foulées pradéennes
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:04:10
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 02:50:18
Time 03:54:28
Speed 4.350 km/h

Liste des non-classés

bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team cevennes trail club / SCAC
Step 2 - Etape 2 - Court 01:44:09
Time
Speed
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time
Speed
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time
Speed
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:41:45
Time
Speed
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:45:12
Time
Speed
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:51:05
Time
Speed
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team des foulées et vous
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:53:57
Time
Speed
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:54:10
Time
Speed
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:54:41
Time
Speed
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 00:54:44
Time
Speed
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team ASCE34
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:01:25
Time
Speed
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ASCE34
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:01:36
Time
Speed
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:02:01
Time
Speed
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:02:01
Time
Speed
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:03:30
Time
Speed
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team -
Step 1 - Etape 1 - Court 01:06:12
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Castries
Time
Speed
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CTC
Time
Speed
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team SMAC BOMBONERA
Time
Speed
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team des foulées et vous
Time
Speed
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Run In Cres
Time
Speed
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time
Speed
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed