Trail Del Cami Del Vidourle - 2014 - Trail

31 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 31,000 Km
Departs : 24/08/2014 to 09:00:00
134 Participants - 134 Arrivals - 4 Abandonments - 4 154 km traveled

General ranking Reload result

bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FARTLECK
Time 02:45:02
Speed 11.270 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team NIMES
Time 02:50:43
Speed 10.895 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION QUISSAC
Time 03:05:44
Speed 10.014 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team REDESSAN
Time 03:06:38
Speed 9.966 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES
Time 03:07:48
Speed 9.904 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team STOOTS CONCEPT
Time 03:10:18
Speed 9.774 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:12:24
Speed 9.667 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SOLER
Time 03:13:03
Speed 9.635 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:13:49
Speed 9.597 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MAAM
Time 03:17:51
Speed 9.401 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team VELO CLUB AIGOUAL
Time 03:20:24
Speed 9.281 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SUSSSARGUES EVASION
Time 03:20:45
Speed 9.265 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TECHNI CYCLE TARASCON
Time 03:21:07
Speed 9.248 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
Time 03:23:35
Speed 9.136 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:23:53
Speed 9.123 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CEVEN TRAIL PAYS VIGANNAIS
Time 03:24:03
Speed 9.115 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team PASS RUNNING
Time 03:24:44
Speed 9.085 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ENDURANCE CHRONO
Time 03:24:49
Speed 9.081 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:25:08
Speed 9.067 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TECHNI CYCLES TARASCON
Time 03:25:24
Speed 9.056 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SAINT-GENIEZ-DES-MOURGUES
Time 03:28:02
Speed 8.941 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:28:22
Speed 8.927 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:30:59
Speed 8.816 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
Time 03:32:36
Speed 8.749 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CEVEN TRAIL PAYS VIGANNAIS
Time 03:33:39
Speed 8.706 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 03:37:58
Speed 8.533 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team TEAM DAWAPASHER
Time 03:39:29
Speed 8.474 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SUD VELO
Time 03:41:28
Speed 8.399 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team THEZIERS
Time 03:42:32
Speed 8.358 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ECLA.LAUDUN
Time 03:42:48
Speed 8.348 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SAINT PAULET DE CAISSON
Time 03:44:31
Speed 8.284 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team LARAGNE MONTEGLIN
Time 03:45:20
Speed 8.254 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SAINT SERIES
Time 03:45:37
Speed 8.244 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:45:50
Speed 8.236 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 03:46:11
Speed 8.223 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 03:47:15
Speed 8.185 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 03:49:59
Speed 8.088 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MUS
Time 03:52:02
Speed 8.016 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:52:15
Speed 8.009 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team VALLIGUIERES
Time 03:53:09
Speed 7.978 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AUTERIVE
Time 03:53:52
Speed 7.953 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CALVISSON
Time 03:54:57
Speed 7.917 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RUN OR DIE
Time 03:55:18
Speed 7.905 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team CEYRAS
Time 03:55:39
Speed 7.893 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team PATAGONIA MONTPELLIER
Time 03:55:44
Speed 7.890 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BALISE 04
Time 03:55:48
Speed 7.888 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 03:57:49
Speed 7.821 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:58:33
Speed 7.797 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 04:00:05
Speed 7.747 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:01:55
Speed 7.689 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MONTDARDIER
Time 04:02:34
Speed 7.668 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team FABREGUES
Time 04:04:03
Speed 7.621 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:05:09
Speed 7.587 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team CLARET
Time 04:05:28
Speed 7.577 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:05:48
Speed 7.567 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LES ESSARTS
Time 04:05:59
Speed 7.561 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team SAINT GILLES
Time 04:06:35
Speed 7.543 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team TEAM DE LA CITERNE
Time 04:10:10
Speed 7.435 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team LA BOMBONERA
Time 04:10:12
Speed 7.434 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
Time 04:10:14
Speed 7.433 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:11:36
Speed 7.393 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team BAGNOLS SUR CEZE
Time 04:11:46
Speed 7.388 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SINGAPOUR
Time 04:12:12
Speed 7.375 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ORANGE
Time 04:14:07
Speed 7.319 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RODILHAN
Time 04:16:24
Speed 7.254 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:17:06
Speed 7.235 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team TRAILEURS DU BDE
Time 04:17:10
Speed 7.233 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team PERTUIS
Time 04:19:06
Speed 7.179 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 04:19:44
Speed 7.161 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:19:56
Speed 7.156 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
Time 04:20:30
Speed 7.140 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:21:17
Speed 7.119 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team BRIGNON
Time 04:22:54
Speed 7.075 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 04:24:13
Speed 7.040 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team SAINT CHRISTOL
Time 04:24:58
Speed 7.020 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team GENERAC
Time 04:25:26
Speed 7.007 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team VTT CAVEIRAC
Time 04:29:31
Speed 6.901 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team QUISSAC
Time 04:29:57
Speed 6.890 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MACADAM 07
Time 04:32:14
Speed 6.832 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team CASTELNAU LE LEZ
Time 04:35:05
Speed 6.762 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team CROSSFIT ENDURANCE MONTPELLIER
Time 04:37:23
Speed 6.706 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team PEROLS
Time 04:37:59
Speed 6.691 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:38:20
Speed 6.683 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team MEYNES
Time 04:39:31
Speed 6.654 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team FABREGUES
Time 04:39:50
Speed 6.647 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team QUISSAC
Time 04:40:53
Speed 6.622 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:41:39
Speed 6.604 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MONTPEZAT
Time 04:41:45
Speed 6.602 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS
Time 04:43:22
Speed 6.564 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team MILHAUD
Time 04:44:58
Speed 6.527 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES
Time 04:45:58
Speed 6.504 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:46:14
Speed 6.498 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AIMARGUES
Time 04:47:36
Speed 6.467 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
Time 04:48:20
Speed 6.451 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
Time 04:49:01
Speed 6.436 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL 'N TREK
Time 04:49:06
Speed 6.434 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team TEAM RAID'SPIRE
Time 04:49:07
Speed 6.433 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team VERGEZE
Time 04:52:29
Speed 6.359 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:53:06
Speed 6.346 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:53:07
Speed 6.346 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES
Time 04:53:24
Speed 6.339 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:54:21
Speed 6.319 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY
Time 04:54:27
Speed 6.317 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM DAWAPASHERE
Time 04:54:59
Speed 6.305 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team TEAM DAWAPASHERE
Time 04:55:02
Speed 6.304 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team PARIS
Time 04:55:15
Speed 6.300 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team CALVISSON
Time 04:59:09
Speed 6.218 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 05:00:39
Speed 6.187 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team CHARANTONNAY
Time 05:00:42
Speed 6.186 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 05:01:24
Speed 6.171 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team UZES
Time 05:01:25
Speed 6.171 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team SAINT QUENTIN LA POTERIE
Time 05:02:50
Speed 6.142 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team PARIS
Time 05:06:12
Speed 6.074 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES ESSARTS
Time 05:08:30
Speed 6.029 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 05:12:22
Speed 5.955 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team LATTES
Time 05:12:24
Speed 5.954 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team SAINT PRIVAT DES VIEUX
Time 05:12:45
Speed 5.947 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 05:24:45
Speed 5.727 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 05:24:46
Speed 5.727 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team MAAM
Time 05:24:51
Speed 5.726 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team SADA
Time 05:24:58
Speed 5.724 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team -
Time 05:24:59
Speed 5.723 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team BEZIERS
Time 05:25:49
Speed 5.709 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BEZIERS
Time 05:25:50
Speed 5.708 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALES
Time 05:25:55
Speed 5.707 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 05:30:42
Speed 5.624 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CROS
Time 05:30:43
Speed 5.624 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BELLEGARDE
Time 05:42:03
Speed 5.438 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 05:43:00
Speed 5.423 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 05:56:28
Speed 5.218 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MAAM
Time 05:59:40
Speed 5.171 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MAAM
Time 06:49:17
Speed 4.545 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES VANS
Time 06:49:25
Speed 4.543 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 06:54:03
Speed 4.492 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team JUNAS
Time
Speed
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team AGDE
Time
Speed
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time
Speed
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team LYON
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team MONTDARDIER
Time
Speed
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ANDUZE
Time
Speed
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team LOHEAC
Time
Speed
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team SAINTE ANASTASIE
Time
Speed
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team MUC ORIENTATION
Time
Speed
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team AUCH
Time
Speed