St Roch de Caveirac - 2017 - Trail

20 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 20,000 Km
Departs : 26/08/2017 to 17:30:25
197 Participants - 187 Arrivals - 3 777 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:31:38
Speed 13.227 km/h
bib number 504
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team PHAR
Time 01:33:09
Speed 13.011 km/h
bib number 501
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:37:15
Speed 12.463 km/h
bib number 467
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ARLES
Time 01:38:25
Speed 12.315 km/h
bib number 468
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Tarascon athlétisme
Time 01:39:18
Speed 12.205 km/h
bib number 387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:40:33
Speed 12.054 km/h
bib number 430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:41:45
Speed 11.912 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:42:59
Speed 11.769 km/h
bib number 502
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 01:45:45
Speed 11.461 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Zizi Riders Team
Time 01:46:05
Speed 11.425 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:47:27
Speed 11.280 km/h
bib number 495
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:47:45
Speed 11.248 km/h
bib number 490
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ENDURANCE SHOP / RTN 30
Time 01:51:06
Speed 10.909 km/h
bib number 488
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:51:10
Speed 10.903 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Running club bellegarde
Time 01:51:34
Speed 10.863 km/h
bib number 470
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Sprinter club arlesien
Time 01:51:43
Speed 10.849 km/h
bib number 498
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:52:09
Speed 10.807 km/h
bib number 441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:53:01
Speed 10.724 km/h
bib number 399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AthleÌ￾ Nîmes 30
Time 01:53:07
Speed 10.715 km/h
bib number 462
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:53:10
Speed 10.710 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 01:53:20
Speed 10.694 km/h
bib number 483
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Nimes Cyclisme
Time 01:54:16
Speed 10.607 km/h
bib number 426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team team RAIDSPIRE
Time 01:54:30
Speed 10.585 km/h
bib number 461
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team team cyclo nature gardechois
Time 01:54:32
Speed 10.582 km/h
bib number 469
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Tarascon athlétisme
Time 01:55:08
Speed 10.527 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALAJM saint gilles
Time 01:55:56
Speed 10.454 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 01:56:05
Speed 10.441 km/h
bib number 454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:56:11
Speed 10.432 km/h
bib number 479
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:56:18
Speed 10.421 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:56:37
Speed 10.393 km/h
bib number 457
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:56:41
Speed 10.387 km/h
bib number 497
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM UGLOW
Time 01:57:02
Speed 10.356 km/h
bib number 480
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 01:57:23
Speed 10.325 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 01:57:34
Speed 10.309 km/h
bib number 447
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Maguelone Jogging
Time 01:57:47
Speed 10.290 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team GEANT CASINO
Time 01:57:56
Speed 10.277 km/h
bib number 474
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:58:26
Speed 10.234 km/h
bib number 367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time 01:59:48
Speed 10.117 km/h
bib number 493
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 02:00:20
Speed 10.072 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CSAMA
Time 02:00:31
Speed 10.057 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 02:00:57
Speed 10.021 km/h
bib number 448
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 02:01:06
Speed 10.008 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SENS TRIATHLON
Time 02:01:12
Speed 10.000 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALAJM saint gilles
Time 02:01:31
Speed 9.974 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:01:50
Speed 9.948 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 02:01:53
Speed 9.944 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team TEMPS COURSE
Time 02:01:58
Speed 9.937 km/h
bib number 400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:03:17
Speed 9.831 km/h
bib number 446
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Kilianrojos
Time 02:03:21
Speed 9.826 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:03:25
Speed 9.820 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:04:16
Speed 9.753 km/h
bib number 453
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 02:04:26
Speed 9.740 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team A . C . Orange
Time 02:05:04
Speed 9.691 km/h
bib number 439
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 02:05:05
Speed 9.690 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:05:54
Speed 9.627 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ECG PIGNAN
Time 02:05:57
Speed 9.623 km/h
bib number 452
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ENDURANCE CHRONO / AC2A
Time 02:06:20
Speed 9.594 km/h
bib number 484
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team team cyclo nature gardechois
Time 02:08:12
Speed 9.454 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Les 1 000 pattes du Pontet
Time 02:08:15
Speed 9.450 km/h
bib number 449
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:08:31
Speed 9.431 km/h
bib number 475
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS
Time 02:08:53
Speed 9.404 km/h
bib number 463
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 02:09:03
Speed 9.392 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 02:09:27
Speed 9.363 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Alajm
Time 02:10:10
Speed 9.311 km/h
bib number 438
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Msc Nantes
Time 02:10:10
Speed 9.311 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Type 1 running team
Time 02:10:32
Speed 9.285 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 02:11:50
Speed 9.193 km/h
bib number 444
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 02:11:50
Speed 9.193 km/h
bib number 434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:12:14
Speed 9.166 km/h
bib number 357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 02:12:41
Speed 9.135 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 02:13:16
Speed 9.095 km/h
bib number 403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LES 1000 PATTTES
Time 02:13:16
Speed 9.095 km/h
bib number 487
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team team trail spirit
Time 02:13:55
Speed 9.050 km/h
bib number 485
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 02:13:59
Speed 9.046 km/h
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 02:14:21
Speed 9.021 km/h
bib number 478
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Nimes Cyclisme
Time 02:14:21
Speed 9.021 km/h
bib number 496
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 02:15:02
Speed 8.976 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 02:15:10
Speed 8.967 km/h
bib number 445
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:15:34
Speed 8.940 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team acna
Time 02:15:57
Speed 8.915 km/h
bib number 371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:15:59
Speed 8.913 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:15:59
Speed 8.913 km/h
bib number 368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:16:16
Speed 8.894 km/h
bib number 437
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:16:22
Speed 8.888 km/h
bib number 380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team 1000 pattes
Time 02:16:39
Speed 8.869 km/h
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:17:06
Speed 8.840 km/h
bib number 450
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Kilianrojos
Time 02:17:10
Speed 8.836 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 02:19:25
Speed 8.693 km/h
bib number 388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES MILLE PATTES LE PONTET
Time 02:19:25
Speed 8.693 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Spiridon
Time 02:19:28
Speed 8.690 km/h
bib number 425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team team RAIDSPIRE
Time 02:19:47
Speed 8.671 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:19:48
Speed 8.670 km/h
bib number 505
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 02:19:59
Speed 8.658 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Trail Irago Running
Time 02:20:06
Speed 8.651 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality CZE CZE
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:20:45
Speed 8.611 km/h
bib number 491
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:20:57
Speed 8.599 km/h
bib number 359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CEAB
Time 02:21:09
Speed 8.587 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:21:16
Speed 8.580 km/h
bib number 431
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team EAC Chambéry
Time 02:21:21
Speed 8.574 km/h
bib number 494
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team THE RUNNING STONES
Time 02:21:26
Speed 8.569 km/h
bib number 354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les 1 000 pattes du Pontet
Time 02:21:33
Speed 8.562 km/h
bib number 421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:21:34
Speed 8.561 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Run Them All
Time 02:21:34
Speed 8.561 km/h
bib number 423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team sommières athlétisme
Time 02:21:44
Speed 8.551 km/h
bib number 440
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Les Mollets Petillants
Time 02:22:02
Speed 8.533 km/h
bib number 464
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Night Run Montpellier
Time 02:22:47
Speed 8.488 km/h
bib number 414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team 30 SCAC
Time 02:23:13
Speed 8.463 km/h
bib number 360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 02:23:51
Speed 8.425 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team athle bernis
Time 02:24:11
Speed 8.406 km/h
bib number 363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:24:11
Speed 8.406 km/h
bib number 433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:24:44
Speed 8.374 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:24:54
Speed 8.364 km/h
bib number 358
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time 02:25:05
Speed 8.354 km/h
bib number 458
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Ultra trail team Signargues
Time 02:25:57
Speed 8.304 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team courir avec Jésus
Time 02:26:22
Speed 8.281 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Sma
Time 02:26:42
Speed 8.262 km/h
bib number 374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Waimea Lunel
Time 02:26:44
Speed 8.260 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 02:26:59
Speed 8.246 km/h
bib number 432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team TKC
Time 02:27:05
Speed 8.240 km/h
bib number 442
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:27:08
Speed 8.237 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 02:27:16
Speed 8.230 km/h
bib number 472
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team team cyclo nature gardechois
Time 02:27:42
Speed 8.206 km/h
bib number 460
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:27:51
Speed 8.197 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL 62
Time 02:28:03
Speed 8.186 km/h
bib number 499
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 02:28:11
Speed 8.179 km/h
bib number 455
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:28:53
Speed 8.141 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 02:29:00
Speed 8.134 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX
Time 02:29:03
Speed 8.131 km/h
bib number 477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team NIMES METROPOLE
Time 02:29:03
Speed 8.131 km/h
bib number 456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:29:05
Speed 8.130 km/h
bib number 473
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:29:48
Speed 8.091 km/h
bib number 413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team kanfoyalé
Time 02:30:44
Speed 8.041 km/h
bib number 466
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team night run
Time 02:31:20
Speed 8.009 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 02:31:20
Speed 8.009 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Trail Irago Running
Time 02:32:36
Speed 7.942 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team GEANT CASINO ODYSSEUM
Time 02:32:37
Speed 7.941 km/h
bib number 436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team team RAIDSPIRE
Time 02:33:52
Speed 7.877 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Running Boisseron
Time 02:34:03
Speed 7.868 km/h
bib number 409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 02:34:13
Speed 7.859 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 02:34:44
Speed 7.833 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 02:34:49
Speed 7.829 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 02:35:42
Speed 7.784 km/h
bib number 489
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 02:35:50
Speed 7.778 km/h
bib number 500
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 02:35:50
Speed 7.778 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team LES 1000 PATTTES
Time 02:36:11
Speed 7.760 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:37:13
Speed 7.709 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 02:37:23
Speed 7.701 km/h
bib number 429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:37:27
Speed 7.698 km/h
bib number 428
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:37:27
Speed 7.698 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team croco d'airain
Time 02:38:22
Speed 7.653 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 02:38:27
Speed 7.649 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team ASLMG
Time 02:38:50
Speed 7.631 km/h
bib number 476
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED
Time 02:39:20
Speed 7.607 km/h
bib number 412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team LE STAND DU TIR
Time 02:39:42
Speed 7.589 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 02:39:48
Speed 7.584 km/h
bib number 401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Sma
Time 02:40:04
Speed 7.572 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 02:40:04
Speed 7.572 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 02:40:43
Speed 7.541 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Vedas Endurance
Time 02:40:48
Speed 7.537 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team DREAM TEAM RICOS Montpellier
Time 02:40:49
Speed 7.537 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:41:08
Speed 7.522 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:41:08
Speed 7.522 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:41:24
Speed 7.509 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:41:24
Speed 7.509 km/h
bib number 361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 02:42:22
Speed 7.465 km/h
bib number 365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM OCR BULKPOWDERS
Time 02:46:03
Speed 7.299 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 02:46:03
Speed 7.299 km/h
bib number 376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:46:23
Speed 7.284 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:46:23
Speed 7.284 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 02:47:27
Speed 7.238 km/h
bib number 492
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:51:02
Speed 7.086 km/h
bib number 422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:51:02
Speed 7.086 km/h
bib number 379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team VCSSP
Time 02:51:28
Speed 7.068 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team LVDC
Time 02:52:11
Speed 7.039 km/h
bib number 405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 02:52:35
Speed 7.023 km/h
bib number 427
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Running Club Bouillargues Metropole
Time 02:53:39
Speed 6.980 km/h
bib number 364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Team ocr Bulkpowders
Time 02:54:38
Speed 6.940 km/h
bib number 420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 02:56:28
Speed 6.868 km/h
bib number 481
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 02:58:09
Speed 6.803 km/h
bib number 424
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team St mathieu Athletic
Time 02:58:22
Speed 6.795 km/h
bib number 443
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:58:48
Speed 6.779 km/h
bib number 362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 03:00:03
Speed 6.731 km/h
bib number 482
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 03:07:33
Speed 6.462 km/h
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 03:07:33
Speed 6.462 km/h
bib number 503
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 03:27:34
Speed 5.839 km/h
bib number 471
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 03:40:13
Speed 5.504 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 03:43:24
Speed 5.425 km/h
bib number 486
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time
Speed
bib number 459
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Sma
Time
Speed
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team Les Mollets Petillants
Time
Speed
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time
Speed
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 465
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Kilianrojos
Time
Speed
bib number 435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team TKC
Time
Speed
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time
Speed
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Denis Team
Time
Speed
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
Time
Speed
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL 62
Time
Speed
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team La Ouaiis Team
Time
Speed
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time
Speed