St Roch de Caveirac - 2016 - Trail

16 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 16,700 Km
Departs : 27/08/2016 to 17:29:21
248 Participants - 245 Arrivals - 1 Abandonments - 4 091 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ENDURANCE CHRONO
Time 01:13:36
Speed 13.614 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES
Time 01:16:01
Speed 13.181 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team caveirac
Time 01:17:21
Speed 12.954 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Endurance Chrono
Time 01:17:44
Speed 12.890 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:18:57
Speed 12.692 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Sco sainte marguerite
Time 01:20:24
Speed 12.463 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 01:20:28
Speed 12.452 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 01:20:53
Speed 12.388 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:21:46
Speed 12.254 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Nîmes Cyclisme
Time 01:22:05
Speed 12.207 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACPA temps course
Time 01:22:08
Speed 12.200 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:22:28
Speed 12.150 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:23:00
Speed 12.072 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:24:24
Speed 11.872 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:24:58
Speed 11.793 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:25:12
Speed 11.761 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:25:20
Speed 11.742 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Arles athlétisme
Time 01:26:14
Speed 11.620 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Montpellier Triathlon
Time 01:26:27
Speed 11.591 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Terra Garriga
Time 01:27:10
Speed 11.495 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:27:17
Speed 11.480 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:27:36
Speed 11.438 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:27:46
Speed 11.417 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCAC (ST Christol )
Time 01:27:53
Speed 11.401 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:28:13
Speed 11.358 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CA LANGUEDOC
Time 01:28:22
Speed 11.339 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:28:39
Speed 11.303 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARUES
Time 01:28:48
Speed 11.284 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team redessan
Time 01:28:59
Speed 11.261 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALAJM St-Gilles
Time 01:29:08
Speed 11.242 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:29:24
Speed 11.208 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:29:48
Speed 11.158 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 01:29:48
Speed 11.158 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 01:29:49
Speed 11.156 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:30:29
Speed 11.074 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:31:12
Speed 10.987 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CANICROSS 30
Time 01:31:43
Speed 10.925 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Avignon le pontet triathlon
Time 01:31:49
Speed 10.913 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:32:11
Speed 10.870 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team croco d'airain
Time 01:32:26
Speed 10.840 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM OSTÉO BRUN
Time 01:32:32
Speed 10.829 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:32:54
Speed 10.786 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TAM
Time 01:33:16
Speed 10.743 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:33:22
Speed 10.732 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:33:22
Speed 10.732 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:33:41
Speed 10.696 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Zizi Riders Team
Time 01:33:53
Speed 10.673 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS
Time 01:34:28
Speed 10.607 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ST MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLE
Time 01:34:34
Speed 10.596 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:35:04
Speed 10.540 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 01:35:40
Speed 10.474 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARUES
Time 01:35:41
Speed 10.472 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Viols le FORT
Time 01:36:01
Speed 10.436 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 01:36:13
Speed 10.414 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM CAMELEONS
Time 01:36:20
Speed 10.401 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 01:37:00
Speed 10.330 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:37:05
Speed 10.321 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:37:08
Speed 10.316 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team la foulee meynoise
Time 01:37:10
Speed 10.312 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team team urge
Time 01:37:13
Speed 10.307 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:37:18
Speed 10.298 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Assp vergeze
Time 01:37:19
Speed 10.296 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Team Quiche
Time 01:37:22
Speed 10.291 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Caveirac bike
Time 01:37:24
Speed 10.287 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:37:26
Speed 10.284 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:37:30
Speed 10.277 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 01:39:01
Speed 10.120 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AS Villeneuve RTT
Time 01:39:09
Speed 10.106 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:39:36
Speed 10.060 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:39:55
Speed 10.028 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team As46
Time 01:39:55
Speed 10.028 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CA Languedoc
Time 01:40:08
Speed 10.007 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team sapeur pompier de saint genies de malgoires
Time 01:40:16
Speed 9.993 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SMAC
Time 01:40:17
Speed 9.992 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:40:24
Speed 9.980 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team ACRA
Time 01:40:28
Speed 9.973 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:40:38
Speed 9.957 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:40:43
Speed 9.949 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:40:43
Speed 9.949 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:40:43
Speed 9.949 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Nîmes Cyclisme
Time 01:40:51
Speed 9.936 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Type 1 running team
Time 01:40:57
Speed 9.926 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:41:20
Speed 9.888 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SMAC
Time 01:41:20
Speed 9.888 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:41:32
Speed 9.869 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:41:52
Speed 9.836 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team sc vaunage
Time 01:42:14
Speed 9.801 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARUES
Time 01:42:24
Speed 9.785 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 01:42:54
Speed 9.738 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:42:55
Speed 9.736 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team courir a sint seurin
Time 01:43:03
Speed 9.723 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team sma athletisme
Time 01:43:23
Speed 9.692 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM St-Gilles
Time 01:43:27
Speed 9.686 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:43:59
Speed 9.636 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:44:00
Speed 9.635 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:44:27
Speed 9.593 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:44:31
Speed 9.587 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:44:33
Speed 9.584 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:44:42
Speed 9.570 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:44:45
Speed 9.566 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team athle bernis
Time 01:44:47
Speed 9.563 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:44:49
Speed 9.560 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:45:13
Speed 9.523 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE / KP SPORT
Time 01:45:18
Speed 9.516 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team acna
Time 01:45:18
Speed 9.516 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 01:45:32
Speed 9.495 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 01:45:46
Speed 9.474 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:45:52
Speed 9.465 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:46:27
Speed 9.413 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team MHSC
Time 01:46:32
Speed 9.406 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 01:46:37
Speed 9.398 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:46:57
Speed 9.369 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ALAJM St-Gilles
Time 01:47:17
Speed 9.340 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALAJM St-Gilles
Time 01:47:17
Speed 9.340 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:47:19
Speed 9.337 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:47:25
Speed 9.328 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Les Mollets Petillants
Time 01:47:37
Speed 9.311 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 01:47:38
Speed 9.309 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:47:40
Speed 9.307 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 01:47:40
Speed 9.307 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:47:49
Speed 9.294 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:47:55
Speed 9.285 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 01:48:11
Speed 9.262 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team ventoux trail
Time 01:48:28
Speed 9.238 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team abelfortpoulx
Time 01:48:30
Speed 9.235 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team CEAB
Time 01:48:44
Speed 9.215 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team acn anduze
Time 01:48:44
Speed 9.215 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:48:45
Speed 9.214 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team sma
Time 01:48:56
Speed 9.198 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:49:38
Speed 9.140 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 01:49:48
Speed 9.126 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 01:49:49
Speed 9.124 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 01:49:54
Speed 9.117 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 01:49:58
Speed 9.112 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 01:50:00
Speed 9.109 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:50:20
Speed 9.082 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:50:23
Speed 9.077 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team Gallia Legend
Time 01:50:36
Speed 9.060 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 01:50:37
Speed 9.058 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 01:50:38
Speed 9.057 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARUES
Time 01:50:53
Speed 9.037 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:51:07
Speed 9.018 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athlétic
Time 01:51:11
Speed 9.012 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARUES
Time 01:51:28
Speed 8.989 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:51:31
Speed 8.985 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARUES
Time 01:51:35
Speed 8.980 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARUES
Time 01:51:36
Speed 8.978 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 01:52:12
Speed 8.930 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:52:20
Speed 8.920 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:53:27
Speed 8.832 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team BARBENTANE
Time 01:53:33
Speed 8.824 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:53:34
Speed 8.823 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Sma
Time 01:53:42
Speed 8.813 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 01:54:11
Speed 8.775 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 01:54:16
Speed 8.769 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Courir avec SARAH
Time 01:54:47
Speed 8.729 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team la foulee meynoise
Time 01:55:02
Speed 8.711 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team USSA SETE
Time 01:55:24
Speed 8.683 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 01:55:31
Speed 8.674 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 01:56:02
Speed 8.635 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 01:56:06
Speed 8.630 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:56:11
Speed 8.624 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 01:56:18
Speed 8.616 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team ST JEAN DU GARD
Time 01:56:30
Speed 8.601 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 01:56:34
Speed 8.596 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 01:56:37
Speed 8.592 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 01:56:50
Speed 8.576 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 01:57:00
Speed 8.564 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:57:04
Speed 8.559 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:57:04
Speed 8.559 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 01:57:04
Speed 8.559 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 01:57:07
Speed 8.556 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team
Time 01:57:09
Speed 8.553 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Dream Team
Time 01:57:34
Speed 8.523 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MONTPELLIER TT
Time 01:58:15
Speed 8.474 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:58:16
Speed 8.472 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:58:16
Speed 8.472 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 01:58:29
Speed 8.457 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:58:54
Speed 8.427 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:58:59
Speed 8.421 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 01:59:57
Speed 8.353 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 02:00:35
Speed 8.310 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 02:01:28
Speed 8.249 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 02:01:29
Speed 8.248 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:02:30
Speed 8.180 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team la foulee meynoise
Time 02:02:30
Speed 8.180 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 02:02:36
Speed 8.173 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team ancien obèse morbide
Time 02:02:42
Speed 8.166 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team GARDINCOURT
Time 02:02:48
Speed 8.160 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Assp vergeze
Time 02:03:00
Speed 8.146 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 02:03:01
Speed 8.145 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN
Time 02:03:11
Speed 8.134 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Mille Pattes du Pontet
Time 02:03:17
Speed 8.128 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:03:23
Speed 8.121 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 02:03:51
Speed 8.090 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:03:55
Speed 8.086 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Mille Pattes du Pontet
Time 02:03:55
Speed 8.086 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 02:04:01
Speed 8.080 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 02:04:04
Speed 8.076 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir ensemble Le Grau du Roi
Time 02:04:30
Speed 8.048 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 02:05:15
Speed 8.000 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team SANOFI
Time 02:05:56
Speed 7.957 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 02:06:25
Speed 7.926 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 02:06:27
Speed 7.924 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 02:06:56
Speed 7.894 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARUES
Time 02:06:57
Speed 7.893 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARUES
Time 02:07:34
Speed 7.855 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 02:07:34
Speed 7.855 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 02:07:34
Speed 7.855 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team perols footing
Time 02:07:43
Speed 7.845 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 02:08:16
Speed 7.812 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 02:08:19
Speed 7.809 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 02:09:27
Speed 7.740 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team FOULEE CASTELPAPALE
Time 02:09:32
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 02:09:48
Speed 7.720 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:09:53
Speed 7.715 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 02:10:17
Speed 7.691 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 02:10:21
Speed 7.687 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 02:11:10
Speed 7.639 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 02:11:18
Speed 7.631 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:12:18
Speed 7.574 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:12:29
Speed 7.563 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 02:12:38
Speed 7.555 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Avignon le pontet triathlon
Time 02:13:23
Speed 7.512 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:13:32
Speed 7.504 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 02:13:58
Speed 7.479 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:14:29
Speed 7.451 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team JoggingCastelnau34
Time 02:15:17
Speed 7.407 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ARLES
Time 02:15:42
Speed 7.384 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team macadam club nimois
Time 02:15:42
Speed 7.384 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team kb running
Time 02:17:20
Speed 7.296 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team macadam club nimois
Time 02:17:40
Speed 7.278 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 02:17:48
Speed 7.271 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 02:19:47
Speed 7.168 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team acn anduze
Time 02:20:01
Speed 7.156 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 02:20:38
Speed 7.125 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 02:22:19
Speed 7.041 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:22:23
Speed 7.037 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:22:31
Speed 7.031 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:23:28
Speed 6.984 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 02:25:35
Speed 6.883 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 02:27:52
Speed 6.776 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 02:28:30
Speed 6.747 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 02:28:30
Speed 6.747 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MCN
Time 02:39:58
Speed 6.264 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team Perols Footing
Time
Speed
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time
Speed

Drop- list

bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Club / Team VIOLS LE FORT
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ASEMRUNNING MONTPELLIER
Time
Speed
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Club / Team Armée de Terre
Time
Speed
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Club / Team AN 30
Time
Speed
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Dream team
Time
Speed
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time
Speed
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ACNA
Time
Speed
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 107
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Club / Team Saint-Gély Athlétisme
Time
Speed
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed