Sentier des Bouzedes - 2019 - Course nature

11.7 km

Type : course à pied
Distance : 11,700 Km
Departs : 04/08/2019 to 10:00:00
151 Participants - 151 Arrivals - 1 766 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 01:06:01
Speed 10.634 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 01:07:33
Speed 10.392 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:11:44
Speed 9.786 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AMICALE LAIQUE ST MARCELIN
Time 01:12:16
Speed 9.714 km/h
bib number 712
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ATTAC
Time 01:13:19
Speed 9.575 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 01:13:31
Speed 9.549 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SAUZET
Time 01:15:39
Speed 9.280 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MASSILIA MARATHON
Time 01:16:11
Speed 9.215 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 01:16:28
Speed 9.180 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:16:44
Speed 9.149 km/h
bib number 723
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:17:43
Speed 9.033 km/h
bib number 726
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 01:17:44
Speed 9.031 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BENARVILLE
Time 01:18:07
Speed 8.987 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BORDEAUX
Time 01:18:25
Speed 8.952 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MARC
Time 01:18:45
Speed 8.914 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team JULIERENERS
Time 01:19:21
Speed 8.847 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ST MARCELIN
Time 01:20:12
Speed 8.753 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:20:31
Speed 8.719 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COUREURS D'EXTREME
Time 01:21:23
Speed 8.626 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MC NIMOIS
Time 01:21:46
Speed 8.585 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ST GENIS LAVAL
Time 01:22:00
Speed 8.561 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES
Time 01:22:30
Speed 8.509 km/h
bib number 722
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ST FLORENT SUR AUZONNET
Time 01:22:54
Speed 8.468 km/h
bib number 711
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TEAM SPORTS ALES AGGLO
Time 01:23:35
Speed 8.399 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team US LE PONTET ATHLETISME
Time 01:24:10
Speed 8.341 km/h
bib number 379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM SPORTS ALES AGGLO
Time 01:24:38
Speed 8.295 km/h
bib number 713
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LES TRAILEURS ASSOIFES
Time 01:26:57
Speed 8.074 km/h
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:27:02
Speed 8.066 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES
Time 01:27:07
Speed 8.058 km/h
bib number 388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ROUSSON
Time 01:27:11
Speed 8.052 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:27:50
Speed 7.992 km/h
bib number 737
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team BOISSET
Time 01:27:59
Speed 7.979 km/h
bib number 733
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:28:07
Speed 7.967 km/h
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 01:28:28
Speed 7.935 km/h
bib number 387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ELAN 59
Time 01:28:35
Speed 7.925 km/h
bib number 710
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team VALLON PONT D'ARC
Time 01:28:47
Speed 7.907 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 01:28:56
Speed 7.894 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:28:59
Speed 7.889 km/h
bib number 717
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team GALLARGUES
Time 01:29:09
Speed 7.874 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:29:29
Speed 7.845 km/h
bib number 374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ST MARCELIN
Time 01:29:30
Speed 7.844 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:29:53
Speed 7.810 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:29:53
Speed 7.810 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team VILLEFORT
Time 01:32:24
Speed 7.597 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALSG
Time 01:32:27
Speed 7.593 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 01:32:30
Speed 7.589 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ALES
Time 01:32:45
Speed 7.569 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:33:02
Speed 7.546 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team GAILLAN
Time 01:33:15
Speed 7.528 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:33:16
Speed 7.527 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:33:49
Speed 7.483 km/h
bib number 730
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VILLEFORT
Time 01:34:04
Speed 7.463 km/h
bib number 720
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ALES
Time 01:34:13
Speed 7.451 km/h
bib number 728
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:34:25
Speed 7.435 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:34:32
Speed 7.426 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
Time 01:34:53
Speed 7.399 km/h
bib number 718
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 01:35:02
Speed 7.387 km/h
bib number 714
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team JULINNERS
Time 01:35:46
Speed 7.330 km/h
bib number 724
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MONTEILS
Time 01:36:00
Speed 7.313 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team NIMES
Time 01:36:12
Speed 7.297 km/h
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 01:36:30
Speed 7.275 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ST AMBROIX
Time 01:36:44
Speed 7.257 km/h
bib number 732
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 01:37:18
Speed 7.215 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:37:27
Speed 7.204 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 01:37:27
Speed 7.204 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team PIGNAN
Time 01:38:34
Speed 7.122 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 01:38:34
Speed 7.122 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:39:00
Speed 7.091 km/h
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 01:40:31
Speed 6.984 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALSG
Time 01:40:34
Speed 6.980 km/h
bib number 729
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ST LAURENT DE VAUX
Time 01:40:37
Speed 6.977 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MAUGIO
Time 01:40:48
Speed 6.964 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team GENOLHAC
Time 01:41:49
Speed 6.895 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:43:16
Speed 6.798 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:43:18
Speed 6.796 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TEAM SPORTS ALES AGGLO
Time 01:43:45
Speed 6.766 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team POT DE RASTEL
Time 01:44:17
Speed 6.732 km/h
bib number 734
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ROCROY SPORTS NATURE
Time 01:44:25
Speed 6.723 km/h
bib number 380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LES BOUZEDES
Time 01:45:11
Speed 6.674 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:45:11
Speed 6.674 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 01:45:48
Speed 6.635 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:46:12
Speed 6.610 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ST LAURENT DE CARNAS
Time 01:46:16
Speed 6.606 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team NUT
Time 01:46:41
Speed 6.580 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:47:02
Speed 6.559 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:47:06
Speed 6.555 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:47:30
Speed 6.530 km/h
bib number 725
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ST FLORENT SUR AUZONNET
Time 01:47:31
Speed 6.529 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALSG
Time 01:47:49
Speed 6.511 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ALES
Time 01:47:50
Speed 6.510 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:48:13
Speed 6.487 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:48:20
Speed 6.480 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:49:15
Speed 6.426 km/h
bib number 731
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ROCROY SPORTS NATURE
Time 01:49:52
Speed 6.390 km/h
bib number 719
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:50:08
Speed 6.374 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team GAILHAN
Time 01:50:11
Speed 6.371 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES
Time 01:50:11
Speed 6.371 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team VIALAS
Time 01:50:53
Speed 6.331 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 01:52:42
Speed 6.229 km/h
bib number 715
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team POTELIERES
Time 01:52:51
Speed 6.221 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team QARRGUES ST EULALIE
Time 01:53:51
Speed 6.166 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team MAROEUIL
Time 01:54:06
Speed 6.152 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 01:55:07
Speed 6.098 km/h
bib number 721
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:55:30
Speed 6.078 km/h
bib number 716
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ST JULIEN LES ROSIERS
Time 01:55:55
Speed 6.056 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team BORDEAUX
Time 01:56:07
Speed 6.046 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 01:56:27
Speed 6.028 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team PUGET
Time 01:56:40
Speed 6.017 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:57:35
Speed 5.970 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TOUT CHAILLES COURT
Time 01:57:53
Speed 5.955 km/h
bib number 371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BORDEAUX
Time 01:57:54
Speed 5.954 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:57:58
Speed 5.951 km/h
bib number 735
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TOUT CHAILLES COURT
Time 01:57:59
Speed 5.950 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES
Time 01:58:18
Speed 5.934 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team VIALAS
Time 01:58:39
Speed 5.917 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:58:41
Speed 5.915 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCES
Time 01:59:29
Speed 5.875 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SENECHAS
Time 01:59:56
Speed 5.853 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:59:57
Speed 5.852 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ARLES
Time 02:00:07
Speed 5.844 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:00:32
Speed 5.824 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CHIBASSE
Time 02:00:43
Speed 5.815 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team VIALAS
Time 02:00:48
Speed 5.811 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team PIGNAN
Time 02:01:01
Speed 5.801 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 02:01:56
Speed 5.757 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category
Ranking category 1
Club / Team VIALAS
Time 02:03:51
Speed 5.668 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team COLLIAS
Time 02:04:23
Speed 5.644 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 02:04:24
Speed 5.643 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 02:05:45
Speed 5.583 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BAILLARGUES
Time 02:06:36
Speed 5.545 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team VIALAS
Time 02:07:11
Speed 5.520 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:07:49
Speed 5.492 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ST SAUVEUR DE CRUZIERES
Time 02:08:29
Speed 5.464 km/h
bib number 368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BORDEAUX
Time 02:09:17
Speed 5.430 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A LES BOUZEDES
Time 02:09:20
Speed 5.428 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ROCHEFORT DU GARD
Time 02:10:34
Speed 5.377 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team COURIR A ST FLOUR SE MERCOIRE
Time 02:10:37
Speed 5.375 km/h
bib number 727
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team LYON
Time 02:11:29
Speed 5.339 km/h
bib number 736
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LEZAN
Time 02:14:35
Speed 5.216 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team BRANOUX LES TAILLADES
Time 02:14:57
Speed 5.202 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team BONNEVAUX
Time 02:15:09
Speed 5.194 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 02:15:09
Speed 5.194 km/h
bib number 376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LES BOUZEDES
Time 02:15:20
Speed 5.187 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team VIALAS
Time 02:17:54
Speed 5.091 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:26:27
Speed 4.793 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:26:28
Speed 4.793 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ST JULIEN LES ROSIERS
Time 02:34:58
Speed 4.530 km/h
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 02:35:09
Speed 4.525 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team GFM
Time 02:47:34
Speed 4.189 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 03:17:59
Speed 3.546 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 03:24:47
Speed 3.428 km/h