Sentier des Bouzedes - 2018 - Course nature

11.700 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 11,700 Km
Departs : 05/08/2018 to 09:00:00
125 Participants - 125 Arrivals - 1 462 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:05:37
Speed 10.699 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 01:06:52
Speed 10.499 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 01:07:41
Speed 10.372 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LA REUNION
Time 01:14:00
Speed 9.486 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:14:38
Speed 9.406 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:15:26
Speed 9.306 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MASSILIA MARATHON
Time 01:16:03
Speed 9.231 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:16:39
Speed 9.159 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AMICALE LAIQUE ST MARCELIN
Time 01:16:55
Speed 9.127 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team EVEILS MENDOIS
Time 01:17:21
Speed 9.076 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Belgique
Time 01:18:26
Speed 8.950 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team VCSSP
Time 01:21:02
Speed 8.663 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BORDEAUX
Time 01:21:20
Speed 8.631 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:21:38
Speed 8.599 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASAS AUBENAS
Time 01:23:59
Speed 8.359 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 01:24:22
Speed 8.321 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES FUMADES
Time 01:24:54
Speed 8.269 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team POMPIERS SGM COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 01:25:03
Speed 8.254 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGES
Time 01:25:40
Speed 8.195 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team NIMES
Time 01:25:46
Speed 8.185 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ST PRIVAT DES VIEUX
Time 01:25:53
Speed 8.174 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SALINDRES
Time 01:25:59
Speed 8.164 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:27:34
Speed 8.017 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team GRENOBLE
Time 01:27:47
Speed 7.997 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team St CHRISTOL AC
Time 01:27:53
Speed 7.988 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 01:28:28
Speed 7.935 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team VALENCE
Time 01:30:39
Speed 7.744 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 01:30:54
Speed 7.723 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 01:31:06
Speed 7.706 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team NIMES
Time 01:31:13
Speed 7.696 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 01:31:26
Speed 7.678 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TRAIL ROUSSON
Time 01:32:25
Speed 7.596 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team DEDO
Time 01:32:25
Speed 7.596 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A ENDURANCE CHRONO
Time 01:33:53
Speed 7.477 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team NIMES
Time 01:34:11
Speed 7.454 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:34:17
Speed 7.446 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 01:34:43
Speed 7.412 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team St CHRISTOL AC
Time 01:35:05
Speed 7.383 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team BILLANCOURT
Time 01:35:35
Speed 7.344 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:35:48
Speed 7.328 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MURET
Time 01:36:23
Speed 7.283 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 01:36:47
Speed 7.253 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 01:36:54
Speed 7.245 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 01:37:15
Speed 7.219 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team PRIVATE
Time 01:37:53
Speed 7.172 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team VIALAS
Time 01:38:08
Speed 7.154 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 01:38:38
Speed 7.117 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:38:53
Speed 7.099 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team St CHRISTOL AC
Time 01:38:55
Speed 7.097 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team PEYREMALE
Time 01:39:07
Speed 7.083 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ALSG ST GILLES
Time 01:39:36
Speed 7.048 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:39:54
Speed 7.027 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 01:40:14
Speed 7.004 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 01:42:14
Speed 6.867 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 01:42:54
Speed 6.822 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 01:43:19
Speed 6.795 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TRI NATURE
Time 01:43:19
Speed 6.795 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ST MAMERT
Time 01:43:23
Speed 6.790 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CTC
Time 01:43:37
Speed 6.775 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:43:54
Speed 6.756 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 01:44:21
Speed 6.727 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ROUSSON
Time 01:44:47
Speed 6.700 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 01:44:51
Speed 6.695 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CIC BESSEGES
Time 01:44:53
Speed 6.693 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM SEB ACNA
Time 01:44:55
Speed 6.691 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team 93 800 EPINAY SUR SEINE
Time 01:44:56
Speed 6.690 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 01:45:10
Speed 6.675 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ASMT
Time 01:45:32
Speed 6.652 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team MAUGIO
Time 01:45:58
Speed 6.625 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team St CHRISTOL AC
Time 01:47:04
Speed 6.557 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES
Time 01:47:59
Speed 6.501 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ALES
Time 01:48:06
Speed 6.494 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ROCROS SPORTS NATURE
Time 01:48:08
Speed 6.492 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team FONS OUTRE GARDON
Time 01:48:13
Speed 6.487 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ST FLORENT
Time 01:48:14
Speed 6.486 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team POTELIERES
Time 01:48:29
Speed 6.471 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALSG ST GILLES
Time 01:50:07
Speed 6.375 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team VELO CLUB SALINDRES
Time 01:50:17
Speed 6.365 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MARSEILLE
Time 01:50:26
Speed 6.357 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MEJANNES LES ALES
Time 01:50:35
Speed 6.348 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 01:50:42
Speed 6.341 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team VIALAS
Time 01:50:50
Speed 6.334 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 01:51:23
Speed 6.303 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:51:36
Speed 6.290 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 01:51:36
Speed 6.290 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ST ETIENNE DE LARNAC
Time 01:52:28
Speed 6.242 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team St CHRISTOL AC
Time 01:52:58
Speed 6.214 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BANNE
Time 01:53:05
Speed 6.208 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CAVAILLON
Time 01:55:33
Speed 6.075 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES MAGES
Time 01:55:52
Speed 6.059 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SENECHAS
Time 01:55:54
Speed 6.057 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SALINDRES
Time 01:56:06
Speed 6.047 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:56:48
Speed 6.010 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team *
Time 01:57:10
Speed 5.991 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ST JEAN DE VALERISCLE
Time 01:57:49
Speed 5.958 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team COLLIAS
Time 01:58:44
Speed 5.912 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 02:00:10
Speed 5.842 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team PIERRELATTE
Time 02:00:27
Speed 5.828 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ST JULIEN LES ROSIERS
Time 02:00:31
Speed 5.825 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 02:01:06
Speed 5.797 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team PAS DE CALAIS
Time 02:01:56
Speed 5.757 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SEYNES
Time 02:02:08
Speed 5.748 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACR ARLES
Time 02:02:52
Speed 5.714 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team VIALAS
Time 02:06:59
Speed 5.528 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:08:11
Speed 5.477 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:11:48
Speed 5.326 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team CAVEIRAC
Time 02:11:49
Speed 5.326 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 02:15:17
Speed 5.189 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team 93 800 EPINAY SUR SEINE
Time 02:15:27
Speed 5.183 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 02:18:36
Speed 5.065 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BOISSET ET GAUJAC
Time 02:18:41
Speed 5.062 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM SEB ACNA
Time 02:18:43
Speed 5.061 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 02:18:44
Speed 5.060 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team TEAM SEB ACNA
Time 02:18:46
Speed 5.059 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 02:18:46
Speed 5.059 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:18:49
Speed 5.057 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BONNEVEAUX
Time 02:24:16
Speed 4.866 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:33:06
Speed 4.585 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:35:34
Speed 4.513 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:35:34
Speed 4.513 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:36:32
Speed 4.485 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team PONT DE RASTEL
Time 02:46:03
Speed 4.228 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 03:03:00
Speed 3.836 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 03:16:19
Speed 3.576 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 03:21:06
Speed 3.491 km/h