Saint Jean de Valeriscle - 2018 - course nature

10 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 16/06/2018 to 16:00:00
190 Participants - 190 Arrivals - 1 900 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:58
Speed 16.682 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A / NERS
Time 00:38:08
Speed 15.734 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN30
Time 00:38:09
Speed 15.727 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:38:42
Speed 15.504 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:39:04
Speed 15.358 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:39:39
Speed 15.132 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:40:57
Speed 14.652 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:41:01
Speed 14.628 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:41:04
Speed 14.610 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:41:11
Speed 14.569 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:41:12
Speed 14.563 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:41:19
Speed 14.522 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ST DENIS
Time 00:41:56
Speed 14.308 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA TEAM
Time 00:41:58
Speed 14.297 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:42:13
Speed 14.212 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:42:24
Speed 14.151 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:42:31
Speed 14.112 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:42:32
Speed 14.107 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A TEAM RATAS
Time 00:42:42
Speed 14.052 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 00:42:51
Speed 14.002 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team KP SPORTS
Time 00:43:08
Speed 13.910 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:43:12
Speed 13.889 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:43:22
Speed 13.836 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:43:33
Speed 13.777 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:43:36
Speed 13.761 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team VCSSP
Time 00:43:42
Speed 13.730 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:43:49
Speed 13.693 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:44:15
Speed 13.559 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
Time 00:44:24
Speed 13.514 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MARTIGUES
Time 00:44:38
Speed 13.443 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:44:51
Speed 13.378 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:45:07
Speed 13.299 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SLC MARTIGUES
Time 00:45:23
Speed 13.221 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team NIMES
Time 00:45:24
Speed 13.216 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:45:38
Speed 13.148 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ST PRIVAT DES VIEUX
Time 00:45:38
Speed 13.148 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:45:47
Speed 13.105 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:45:54
Speed 13.072 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team DEDO
Time 00:46:11
Speed 12.992 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CONTRSOIT
Time 00:46:22
Speed 12.940 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:31
Speed 12.899 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:46:37
Speed 12.871 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A ENDURANCE CHRONO
Time 00:46:42
Speed 12.848 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:56
Speed 12.784 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team TCH
Time 00:47:01
Speed 12.761 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:47:37
Speed 12.601 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ST JEAN DE VALERISCLE
Time 00:47:51
Speed 12.539 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:47:57
Speed 12.513 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CEA GENERAC
Time 00:47:57
Speed 12.513 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:47:58
Speed 12.509 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:48:14
Speed 12.440 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:48:45
Speed 12.308 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team *
Time 00:48:58
Speed 12.253 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ST FLORENT / AUZONNET
Time 00:49:03
Speed 12.232 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 00:49:06
Speed 12.220 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:15
Speed 12.183 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:49:29
Speed 12.125 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:34
Speed 12.105 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team *
Time 00:49:47
Speed 12.052 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LE MARTINET
Time 00:50:14
Speed 11.944 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team BESSEGES
Time 00:50:42
Speed 11.834 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 00:50:57
Speed 11.776 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:51:05
Speed 11.746 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:51:10
Speed 11.726 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:14
Speed 11.711 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:28
Speed 11.658 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:56
Speed 11.553 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SIX FOURS TRI
Time 00:52:10
Speed 11.502 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:20
Speed 11.465 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:20
Speed 11.465 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:21
Speed 11.461 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:52:21
Speed 11.461 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:23
Speed 11.454 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:52:23
Speed 11.454 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:52:39
Speed 11.396 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:52:51
Speed 11.353 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team FOULEESDU CASELLAS LE THOR
Time 00:53:01
Speed 11.317 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:53:09
Speed 11.289 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:53:10
Speed 11.285 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM 1971
Time 00:53:16
Speed 11.264 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:53:17
Speed 11.261 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:53:21
Speed 11.246 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:53:26
Speed 11.229 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AUBENAS
Time 00:53:26
Speed 11.229 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:53:27
Speed 11.225 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team POMPIERS ST AMBROIX
Time 00:53:31
Speed 11.211 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 00:53:31
Speed 11.211 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 00:53:55
Speed 11.128 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:54:12
Speed 11.070 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:25
Speed 11.026 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:54:25
Speed 11.026 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:54:26
Speed 11.023 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team VELO CLUB SALINDRES
Time 00:54:28
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:54:29
Speed 11.013 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SPORTS LOISIR NERS
Time 00:54:41
Speed 10.972 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:54:41
Speed 10.972 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:43
Speed 10.966 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MOVING
Time 00:54:55
Speed 10.926 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:58
Speed 10.916 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SETE
Time 00:55:03
Speed 10.899 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:06
Speed 10.889 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:20
Speed 10.843 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:20
Speed 10.843 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team JCCS Belgique
Time 00:55:27
Speed 10.821 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:29
Speed 10.814 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:38
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:54
Speed 10.733 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:55:55
Speed 10.730 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team BOISSET GAUJAC
Time 00:56:03
Speed 10.705 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:56:32
Speed 10.613 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:56:33
Speed 10.610 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:56:45
Speed 10.573 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team GENERAC
Time 00:56:46
Speed 10.570 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:52
Speed 10.551 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:54
Speed 10.545 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:55
Speed 10.542 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:56
Speed 10.539 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:56:58
Speed 10.532 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:07
Speed 10.505 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LES OLIVETTES SPORT ADAPTE
Time 00:57:14
Speed 10.483 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ST AMBROIX
Time 00:57:20
Speed 10.465 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ST JEAN DE VALERISCLE
Time 00:57:20
Speed 10.465 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ST JEAN DE VALERISCLE
Time 00:57:21
Speed 10.462 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team LE MARTINET
Time 00:57:26
Speed 10.447 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MC NIMOIS
Time 00:57:28
Speed 10.441 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ITSI BAN
Time 00:57:35
Speed 10.420 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:42
Speed 10.399 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team LES OLIVETTES SPORT ADAPTE
Time 00:57:57
Speed 10.354 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:58:02
Speed 10.339 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 00:58:45
Speed 10.213 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 00:58:47
Speed 10.207 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:59:01
Speed 10.167 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ORANGE
Time 00:59:02
Speed 10.164 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 00:59:03
Speed 10.161 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:04
Speed 10.158 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 00:59:17
Speed 10.121 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 00:59:34
Speed 10.073 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:43
Speed 10.047 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:00:13
Speed 9.964 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:23
Speed 9.937 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:00:32
Speed 9.912 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:48
Speed 9.868 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:01:10
Speed 9.809 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:01:11
Speed 9.807 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 01:01:12
Speed 9.804 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team *
Time 01:01:25
Speed 9.769 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team *
Time 01:01:55
Speed 9.690 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ASMD NIMES
Time 01:02:02
Speed 9.672 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:21
Speed 9.623 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team COURIR A ST FLOUR
Time 01:02:32
Speed 9.595 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team STJEAN DE VALERISCLE
Time 01:02:32
Speed 9.595 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:45
Speed 9.562 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team RADIO TOTEM
Time 01:02:55
Speed 9.536 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ST FLORENT / AUZONNET
Time 01:03:04
Speed 9.514 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:03:04
Speed 9.514 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 01:03:55
Speed 9.387 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:04:02
Speed 9.370 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:14
Speed 9.341 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:15
Speed 9.339 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:20
Speed 9.326 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CENDRAS
Time 01:04:32
Speed 9.298 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:05:19
Speed 9.186 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:05:19
Speed 9.186 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:20
Speed 9.184 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:20
Speed 9.184 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:05:31
Speed 9.158 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:32
Speed 9.156 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:34
Speed 9.151 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:05:40
Speed 9.137 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOULEES DU CHASSELAS
Time 01:06:14
Speed 9.059 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:07:45
Speed 8.856 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 01:07:46
Speed 8.854 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:07:56
Speed 8.832 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 01:08:31
Speed 8.757 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ALES
Time 01:09:11
Speed 8.673 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:09:12
Speed 8.671 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:09:12
Speed 8.671 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 01:09:13
Speed 8.668 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:10:21
Speed 8.529 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 01:11:40
Speed 8.372 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 01:11:59
Speed 8.335 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ITSI BAN
Time 01:12:31
Speed 8.274 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:13:27
Speed 8.169 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 01:15:08
Speed 7.986 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 27
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:15:32
Speed 7.944 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:15:49
Speed 7.914 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 01:18:58
Speed 7.598 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 01:20:09
Speed 7.486 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ST JEAN DE VALERISCLE
Time 01:21:56
Speed 7.323 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ETOILE MARUEJOISE
Time 01:27:50
Speed 6.831 km/h