Ronde des Olivettes - 2019 - Course nature

12.2 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 12,200 Km
Departs : 10/03/2019 to 10:00:00
139 Participants - 134 Arrivals - 1 634 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:46:25
Speed 15.770 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:08
Speed 15.530 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:47:34
Speed 15.389 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:46
Speed 15.324 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 00:48:26
Speed 15.114 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:49:13
Speed 14.873 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team tarascon athlétisme
Time 00:49:41
Speed 14.733 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 00:51:32
Speed 14.204 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Team974
Time 00:51:53
Speed 14.109 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en UZEGE
Time 00:52:03
Speed 14.063 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:52:45
Speed 13.877 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:52:46
Speed 13.872 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 00:53:13
Speed 13.755 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Bezouce
Time 00:53:59
Speed 13.560 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail
Time 00:54:01
Speed 13.551 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:54:20
Speed 13.472 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:54:21
Speed 13.468 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:54:24
Speed 13.456 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:54:49
Speed 13.354 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Running Fun Vergezois
Time 00:55:24
Speed 13.213 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:55:34
Speed 13.173 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team UGLOW AMB
Time 00:55:49
Speed 13.114 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:56:16
Speed 13.009 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:56:25
Speed 12.975 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:56:44
Speed 12.902 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:57:19
Speed 12.771 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:57:33
Speed 12.719 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:57:34
Speed 12.716 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 00:57:35
Speed 12.712 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:57:39
Speed 12.697 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:58:10
Speed 12.585 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:58:47
Speed 12.453 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:58:49
Speed 12.445 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:59:08
Speed 12.379 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:59:32
Speed 12.296 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:00:01
Speed 12.197 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 01:00:05
Speed 12.183 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 01:00:13
Speed 12.156 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Martinou
Time 01:00:35
Speed 12.083 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:00:37
Speed 12.076 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:00:56
Speed 12.013 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:01:25
Speed 11.919 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:01:37
Speed 11.880 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:01:57
Speed 11.816 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:02:03
Speed 11.797 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team NIMES RUNNING
Time 01:02:06
Speed 11.787 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:02:06
Speed 11.787 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:02:16
Speed 11.756 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:02:32
Speed 11.706 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:02:45
Speed 11.665 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Cap Bonbonera
Time 01:03:28
Speed 11.534 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Cap Bonbonera
Time 01:03:29
Speed 11.531 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team U.S.A TRIATHLON
Time 01:03:44
Speed 11.485 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team TEAM CAIUS CEPLUS
Time 01:03:50
Speed 11.467 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 01:03:50
Speed 11.467 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:04:32
Speed 11.343 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:04:40
Speed 11.320 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 01:04:51
Speed 11.288 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:05:03
Speed 11.253 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 01:05:28
Speed 11.181 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:05:39
Speed 11.150 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:05:53
Speed 11.111 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:06:08
Speed 11.069 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team FATFIT30
Time 01:06:08
Speed 11.069 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CAVE PAZAC
Time 01:06:14
Speed 11.052 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CAVE PAZAC
Time 01:06:14
Speed 11.052 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:06:54
Speed 10.942 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Bezouce
Time 01:06:58
Speed 10.931 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:07:09
Speed 10.901 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:07:14
Speed 10.887 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RTT Aubordois
Time 01:07:29
Speed 10.847 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:07:47
Speed 10.799 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:08:00
Speed 10.765 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:08:11
Speed 10.736 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:08:14
Speed 10.728 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Cap Bonbonera
Time 01:08:14
Speed 10.728 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:08:29
Speed 10.689 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:08:35
Speed 10.673 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM CAIUS CEPLUS
Time 01:08:36
Speed 10.671 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:08:37
Speed 10.668 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality MEX MEX
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CALIDAD DE VIDA
Time 01:09:02
Speed 10.604 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:09:04
Speed 10.598 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:09:32
Speed 10.527 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:09:50
Speed 10.482 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Cap Bonbonera
Time 01:10:27
Speed 10.390 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:10:32
Speed 10.378 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:10:37
Speed 10.366 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MADRID
Time 01:10:45
Speed 10.346 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue POULX
Time 01:10:52
Speed 10.329 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team OMS MARGUERITTES
Time 01:10:53
Speed 10.327 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:11:15
Speed 10.274 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:12:10
Speed 10.143 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:12:29
Speed 10.099 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:12:56
Speed 10.037 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team RUNNING BEACU CLUB STEMARIE 66
Time 01:13:33
Speed 9.952 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RUNNING66
Time 01:13:33
Speed 9.952 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team team fatfit
Time 01:13:38
Speed 9.941 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:14:15
Speed 9.859 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:14:16
Speed 9.856 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:14:21
Speed 9.845 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:14:46
Speed 9.790 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:15:18
Speed 9.721 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team DSC
Time 01:17:55
Speed 9.395 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:18:52
Speed 9.281 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team martinou le crapillou
Time 01:19:00
Speed 9.266 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:19:11
Speed 9.244 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:19:16
Speed 9.235 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:19:16
Speed 9.235 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:19:22
Speed 9.223 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:19:34
Speed 9.200 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:20:00
Speed 9.150 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:20:00
Speed 9.150 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team CAVE PAZAC
Time 01:20:29
Speed 9.095 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:21:21
Speed 8.998 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CAVE PAZAC
Time 01:21:43
Speed 8.958 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAVE PAZAC
Time 01:21:43
Speed 8.958 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:22:13
Speed 8.903 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:23:07
Speed 8.807 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:23:53
Speed 8.726 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:25:10
Speed 8.595 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CAVE PAZAC
Time 01:25:46
Speed 8.535 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:26:33
Speed 8.458 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:26:49
Speed 8.432 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:27:22
Speed 8.378 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:28:51
Speed 8.239 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:28:52
Speed 8.237 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:31:15
Speed 8.022 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:32:06
Speed 7.948 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:32:06
Speed 7.948 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team DSC
Time 01:32:53
Speed 7.881 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:32:53
Speed 7.881 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:33:44
Speed 7.809 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:39:22
Speed 7.367 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:40:09
Speed 7.309 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time
Speed
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Mtc
Time
Speed
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
Time
Speed