MaximAles - 2017 - Course sur route

MaximAles

5 km

Type : Course sur route
Distance : 5,000 Km
Departs : 23/06/2017 to 19:45:00
355 Participants - 323 Arrivals - 1 615 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:17:01
Speed 17.630 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:17:05
Speed 17.561 km/h
bib number 413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:17:17
Speed 17.358 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CROSSFIT ALES
Time 00:17:44
Speed 16.917 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:17:53
Speed 16.775 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:17:58
Speed 16.698 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Ales cevennes athletisme agglomeration
Time 00:18:01
Speed 16.651 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:18:06
Speed 16.575 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:18:12
Speed 16.484 km/h
bib number 437
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:13
Speed 16.468 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Entente nimoise athletisme
Time 00:18:16
Speed 16.423 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme (AC2A)
Time 00:18:23
Speed 16.319 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team EMATRAIL
Time 00:18:26
Speed 16.275 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Ales Triathlon
Time 00:18:32
Speed 16.187 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:18:35
Speed 16.143 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Workshop Caissargues
Time 00:18:44
Speed 16.014 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM Les Brousses
Time 00:18:49
Speed 15.943 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:18:50
Speed 15.929 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:53
Speed 15.887 km/h
bib number 441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:18:56
Speed 15.845 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team IAW Piemont-Cévenol
Time 00:19:04
Speed 15.734 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:19:06
Speed 15.707 km/h
bib number 448
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:19:13
Speed 15.611 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:19:14
Speed 15.598 km/h
bib number 414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CEVENACCRORIDE
Time 00:19:14
Speed 15.598 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:19:17
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAN NAVARRO
Time 00:19:30
Speed 15.385 km/h
bib number 435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:19:40
Speed 15.254 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:19:42
Speed 15.228 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:19:43
Speed 15.216 km/h
bib number 451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:19:45
Speed 15.190 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:19:46
Speed 15.177 km/h
bib number 439
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:19:47
Speed 15.164 km/h
bib number 433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:19:47
Speed 15.164 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team IAW Piemont-Cévenol
Time 00:19:48
Speed 15.152 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:19:52
Speed 15.101 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:20:03
Speed 14.963 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:20:10
Speed 14.876 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Ales Triathlon
Time 00:20:12
Speed 14.851 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CTC
Time 00:20:17
Speed 14.790 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Ales Triathlon
Time 00:20:24
Speed 14.706 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:20:28
Speed 14.658 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Run & Smile Alès
Time 00:20:29
Speed 14.646 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:20:30
Speed 14.634 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:20:30
Speed 14.634 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Ales Triathlon
Time 00:20:31
Speed 14.622 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Ales tri
Time 00:20:34
Speed 14.587 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:20:39
Speed 14.528 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:20:39
Speed 14.528 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ENDURANCE CHRONO / AC2A
Time 00:20:40
Speed 14.516 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team TEAM Mas Chabert
Time 00:20:55
Speed 14.343 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:21:03
Speed 14.252 km/h
bib number 424
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:21:04
Speed 14.241 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:05
Speed 14.229 km/h
bib number 440
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:21:12
Speed 14.151 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:21:15
Speed 14.118 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Crossfit 3ème Endroit
Time 00:21:16
Speed 14.107 km/h
bib number 359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:21:20
Speed 14.063 km/h
bib number 412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:21:22
Speed 14.041 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:21:24
Speed 14.019 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TEAM BOUTICYCLE ALES
Time 00:21:25
Speed 14.008 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:21:27
Speed 13.986 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CTC
Time 00:21:27
Speed 13.986 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:29
Speed 13.964 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Ales Triathlon
Time 00:21:33
Speed 13.921 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:21:33
Speed 13.921 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Run & Smile Alès
Time 00:21:33
Speed 13.921 km/h
bib number 456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:21:33
Speed 13.921 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:21:35
Speed 13.900 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:21:36
Speed 13.889 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team TEAM RAIDLIGHT
Time 00:21:39
Speed 13.857 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Ales Triathlon
Time 00:21:41
Speed 13.836 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team TEAM L'ESCALE
Time 00:21:48
Speed 13.761 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:21:52
Speed 13.720 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:52
Speed 13.720 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:54
Speed 13.699 km/h
bib number 452
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:21:58
Speed 13.657 km/h
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:22:12
Speed 13.514 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:22:12
Speed 13.514 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team POMPIER St Ambroix
Time 00:22:15
Speed 13.483 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:22:26
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:22:28
Speed 13.353 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:22:31
Speed 13.323 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:22:31
Speed 13.323 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:22:34
Speed 13.294 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team CROSSFIT 461
Time 00:22:34
Speed 13.294 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:22:35
Speed 13.284 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:22:37
Speed 13.265 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:22:39
Speed 13.245 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:22:39
Speed 13.245 km/h
bib number 364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team TEAM FRIANDINE
Time 00:22:40
Speed 13.235 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:22:42
Speed 13.216 km/h
bib number 427
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:22:43
Speed 13.206 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:22:46
Speed 13.177 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:22:46
Speed 13.177 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:22:48
Speed 13.158 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Mons Running
Time 00:22:50
Speed 13.139 km/h
bib number 405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:22:52
Speed 13.120 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:22:52
Speed 13.120 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:22:53
Speed 13.110 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:22:55
Speed 13.091 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:22:55
Speed 13.091 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:22:55
Speed 13.091 km/h
bib number 442
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:22:56
Speed 13.081 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team TEAM AUXI-NET
Time 00:23:01
Speed 13.034 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:23:02
Speed 13.025 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:23:04
Speed 13.006 km/h
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 00:23:07
Speed 12.978 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:23:08
Speed 12.968 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:23:09
Speed 12.959 km/h
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:23:13
Speed 12.922 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 00:23:15
Speed 12.903 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:23:16
Speed 12.894 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:23:19
Speed 12.866 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Vélo sprint du Grand Alès
Time 00:23:20
Speed 12.857 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:23:25
Speed 12.811 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Running Club Brouzet
Time 00:23:27
Speed 12.793 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team POMPIER St Ambroix
Time 00:23:29
Speed 12.775 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:23:31
Speed 12.757 km/h
bib number 376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team TEAM TOTEM
Time 00:23:35
Speed 12.721 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:23:36
Speed 12.712 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:23:40
Speed 12.676 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:23:41
Speed 12.667 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:23:43
Speed 12.649 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:23:45
Speed 12.632 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team VOLKSWAGEN Alès
Time 00:23:56
Speed 12.535 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:23:58
Speed 12.517 km/h
bib number 443
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:23:58
Speed 12.517 km/h
bib number 423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team COURIR ENSEMBLE ST GENIES
Time 00:24:01
Speed 12.491 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:24:09
Speed 12.422 km/h
bib number 430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team BOMBEIROS
Time 00:24:09
Speed 12.422 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Pompier St Ambroix
Time 00:24:10
Speed 12.414 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:24:16
Speed 12.363 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team CROSSFIT 461
Time 00:24:16
Speed 12.363 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:24:21
Speed 12.320 km/h
bib number 428
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:24:22
Speed 12.312 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Ceven'Fitness
Time 00:24:22
Speed 12.312 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Ceven'Fitness
Time 00:24:22
Speed 12.312 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:27
Speed 12.270 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team CONSTRUIRE DANS LE GARD
Time 00:24:29
Speed 12.253 km/h
bib number 421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:30
Speed 12.245 km/h
bib number 420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team OAC
Time 00:24:30
Speed 12.245 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Team Cassagnoles
Time 00:24:33
Speed 12.220 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:24:33
Speed 12.220 km/h
bib number 365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team CONSTRUIRE DANS LE GARD
Time 00:24:34
Speed 12.212 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:24:36
Speed 12.195 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:24:42
Speed 12.146 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:24:47
Speed 12.105 km/h
bib number 432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:24:54
Speed 12.048 km/h
bib number 361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:24:55
Speed 12.040 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:24:57
Speed 12.024 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:25:02
Speed 11.984 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:25:03
Speed 11.976 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ITSI BAN COIFFEUR ALES
Time 00:25:08
Speed 11.936 km/h
bib number 425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 00:25:08
Speed 11.936 km/h
bib number 453
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:25:08
Speed 11.936 km/h
bib number 363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:25:08
Speed 11.936 km/h
bib number 400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:25:10
Speed 11.921 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:25:12
Speed 11.905 km/h
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:25:12
Speed 11.905 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:25:12
Speed 11.905 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Saint Etienne VF
Time 00:25:18
Speed 11.858 km/h
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team LA POSTE
Time 00:25:26
Speed 11.796 km/h
bib number 454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:25:26
Speed 11.796 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:25:29
Speed 11.772 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:25:31
Speed 11.757 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:25:32
Speed 11.749 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team CROSSFIT ALES
Time 00:25:43
Speed 11.666 km/h
bib number 374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team CROSSFIT ALES
Time 00:25:44
Speed 11.658 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:25:47
Speed 11.635 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:25:49
Speed 11.620 km/h
bib number 379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:25:51
Speed 11.605 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team LOCO RUNIMES
Time 00:25:55
Speed 11.576 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:25:59
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team TEAM CEVENNES WINES
Time 00:26:00
Speed 11.538 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 00:26:01
Speed 11.531 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Collangelec
Time 00:26:01
Speed 11.531 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 00:26:10
Speed 11.465 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:14
Speed 11.436 km/h
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:26:15
Speed 11.429 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:26:21
Speed 11.385 km/h
bib number 431
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:26:21
Speed 11.385 km/h
bib number 401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:26:23
Speed 11.371 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:26:25
Speed 11.356 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:26
Speed 11.349 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:26
Speed 11.349 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:28
Speed 11.335 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:26:29
Speed 11.328 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Prépa Smile Alès
Time 00:26:31
Speed 11.314 km/h
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:26:34
Speed 11.292 km/h
bib number 403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:26:40
Speed 11.250 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:26:40
Speed 11.250 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:26:44
Speed 11.222 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:45
Speed 11.215 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 00:26:46
Speed 11.208 km/h
bib number 429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:26:53
Speed 11.159 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:26:54
Speed 11.152 km/h
bib number 362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:27:04
Speed 11.084 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Moving ales/form even
Time 00:27:05
Speed 11.077 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team TEAM TRI SELECTIF ALES
Time 00:27:17
Speed 10.996 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 00:27:17
Speed 10.996 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:27:17
Speed 10.996 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 00:27:18
Speed 10.989 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:27:20
Speed 10.976 km/h
bib number 455
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:27:23
Speed 10.956 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:27:28
Speed 10.922 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:27:28
Speed 10.922 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme (AC2A)
Time 00:27:32
Speed 10.896 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:27:36
Speed 10.870 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:27:36
Speed 10.870 km/h
bib number 447
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:27:37
Speed 10.863 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:27:42
Speed 10.830 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 00:27:49
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM La Pomarede
Time 00:28:06
Speed 10.676 km/h
bib number 358
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM La Pomarede
Time 00:28:06
Speed 10.676 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CTPRBR
Time 00:28:08
Speed 10.664 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 00:28:08
Speed 10.664 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:28:11
Speed 10.645 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:28:11
Speed 10.645 km/h
bib number 399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:28:12
Speed 10.638 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 00:28:13
Speed 10.632 km/h
bib number 388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:28:15
Speed 10.619 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team Vert Veine
Time 00:28:15
Speed 10.619 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team Team Vert Veine
Time 00:28:15
Speed 10.619 km/h
bib number 409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:28:16
Speed 10.613 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team PREPA SMILE
Time 00:28:17
Speed 10.607 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM La Pomarede
Time 00:28:18
Speed 10.601 km/h
bib number 426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team KUNG FU WUSHU
Time 00:28:19
Speed 10.594 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Salindre Triathlon
Time 00:28:23
Speed 10.570 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:28:25
Speed 10.557 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:28:27
Speed 10.545 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:28:32
Speed 10.514 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:28:33
Speed 10.508 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:28:34
Speed 10.502 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team UNION MATERIAUX ALES
Time 00:28:34
Speed 10.502 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:28:55
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Prépa Smile Alès
Time 00:28:56
Speed 10.369 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:28:56
Speed 10.369 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:28:58
Speed 10.357 km/h
bib number 438
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:29:01
Speed 10.339 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:29:03
Speed 10.327 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:29:10
Speed 10.286 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:29:12
Speed 10.274 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 00:29:17
Speed 10.245 km/h
bib number 422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team COURIR ENSEMBLE ST GENIES
Time 00:29:17
Speed 10.245 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:29:19
Speed 10.233 km/h
bib number 436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 00:29:20
Speed 10.227 km/h
bib number 446
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:29:27
Speed 10.187 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team TEAM GIRLS AXA
Time 00:29:30
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:29:34
Speed 10.147 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:29:41
Speed 10.107 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:29:41
Speed 10.107 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Prépa Smile Alès
Time 00:29:56
Speed 10.022 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:29:56
Speed 10.022 km/h
bib number 434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:29:56
Speed 10.022 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:29:57
Speed 10.017 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:30:01
Speed 9.994 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team UNION MATERIAUX ALES
Time 00:30:01
Speed 9.994 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:30:03
Speed 9.983 km/h
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:30:05
Speed 9.972 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team UNION MATERIAUX ALES
Time 00:30:06
Speed 9.967 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:30:10
Speed 9.945 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:30:18
Speed 9.901 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:30:22
Speed 9.879 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Run & Smile Alès
Time 00:30:42
Speed 9.772 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:30:43
Speed 9.767 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ITSI BAN COIFFEUR ALES
Time 00:30:59
Speed 9.683 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM SANCHEZ
Time 00:31:05
Speed 9.651 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:31:05
Speed 9.651 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TEAM AUXI-NET
Time 00:31:12
Speed 9.615 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Run & Smile Alès
Time 00:31:12
Speed 9.615 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 00:31:32
Speed 9.514 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:31:32
Speed 9.514 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ac2a
Time 00:31:35
Speed 9.499 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:31:38
Speed 9.484 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:31:38
Speed 9.484 km/h
bib number 387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:31:46
Speed 9.444 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:31:46
Speed 9.444 km/h
bib number 371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:31:46
Speed 9.444 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ac2a
Time 00:31:56
Speed 9.395 km/h
bib number 449
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team PREPA SMILE
Time 00:32:16
Speed 9.298 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team TEAM GIRLS AXA
Time 00:32:16
Speed 9.298 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM FRIANDINE
Time 00:32:17
Speed 9.293 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:32:30
Speed 9.231 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 00:32:33
Speed 9.217 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 00:32:34
Speed 9.212 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TEAM GIRLS AXA
Time 00:32:37
Speed 9.198 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:32:54
Speed 9.119 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:32:55
Speed 9.114 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:32:55
Speed 9.114 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 00:32:56
Speed 9.109 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:32:56
Speed 9.109 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team TEAM PADD Alès
Time 00:32:58
Speed 9.100 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team TEAM Les Brousses
Time 00:33:08
Speed 9.054 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team TEAM Les Brousses
Time 00:33:08
Speed 9.054 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:33:14
Speed 9.027 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:33:14
Speed 9.027 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM GIRLS AXA
Time 00:33:24
Speed 8.982 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:33:33
Speed 8.942 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team TEAM YVES JE TE DETESTE
Time 00:33:41
Speed 8.906 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TEAM GIRLS AXA
Time 00:33:52
Speed 8.858 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team TEAM GIRLS AXA
Time 00:33:53
Speed 8.854 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:33:54
Speed 8.850 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Salindre Triathlon
Time 00:34:13
Speed 8.768 km/h
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:34:19
Speed 8.742 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:34:20
Speed 8.738 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Team Cassagnoles
Time 00:34:27
Speed 8.708 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team TEAM AUXI-NET
Time 00:34:49
Speed 8.617 km/h
bib number 444
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:35:03
Speed 8.559 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ITSI BAN COIFFEUR ALES
Time 00:35:10
Speed 8.531 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team ITSI BAN COIFFEUR ALES
Time 00:35:10
Speed 8.531 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:35:25
Speed 8.471 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 00:35:26
Speed 8.467 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:35:28
Speed 8.459 km/h
bib number 450
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:35:29
Speed 8.455 km/h
bib number 354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Salindre Triathlon
Time 00:35:50
Speed 8.372 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:35:59
Speed 8.337 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:25
Speed 8.238 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:37:34
Speed 7.986 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team TEAM FRIANDINE
Time 00:37:34
Speed 7.986 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ITSI BAN COIFFEUR ALES
Time 00:37:36
Speed 7.979 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:37:38
Speed 7.972 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:37:59
Speed 7.898 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Run & Smile Alès
Time
Speed
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team TEAM AUXI-NET
Time
Speed
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team TEAM RENOVEA
Time
Speed
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM AUXI-NET
Time
Speed
bib number 367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team CONSTRUIRE DANS LE GARD
Time
Speed
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Prépa Smile Alès
Time
Speed
bib number 368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team CONSTRUIRE DANS LE GARD
Time
Speed
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 245
Nationality POL POL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Garage 2.0 Uzes
Time
Speed
bib number 380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 445
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Form'Event
Time
Speed
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC Montpellier
Time
Speed
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Lucky Fahremheit
Time
Speed
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TEAM St Hilaire
Time
Speed
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:38
Speed 11.264 km/h