Les Foulées de la Mer - 2016 - Course Nature

11 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 11,200 Km
Departs : 09/10/2016 to 09:59:30
319 Participants - 317 Arrivals - 3 550 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:39:57
Speed 16.821 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team toucan athlétic club
Time 00:40:39
Speed 16.531 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:40:42
Speed 16.511 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Croco D'arain Nimes Triathlon
Time 00:40:44
Speed 16.498 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:41:12
Speed 16.311 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MONTI GO SPORT
Time 00:41:55
Speed 16.032 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:42:00
Speed 16.000 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Triathlon la grande motte
Time 00:43:05
Speed 15.598 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team INDEP
Time 00:43:38
Speed 15.401 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:43:42
Speed 15.378 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:43:44
Speed 15.366 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
Time 00:44:31
Speed 15.095 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 00:45:02
Speed 14.922 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:45:03
Speed 14.917 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:45:05
Speed 14.906 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Ceven'trail Le Vigan 30
Time 00:45:06
Speed 14.900 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 00:45:12
Speed 14.867 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:45:21
Speed 14.818 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 00:45:31
Speed 14.764 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:45:35
Speed 14.742 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:45:48
Speed 14.672 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:45:48
Speed 14.672 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:45:55
Speed 14.635 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:46:08
Speed 14.566 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team paul
Time 00:46:18
Speed 14.514 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:46:23
Speed 14.488 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACP
Time 00:46:24
Speed 14.483 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 00:46:28
Speed 14.462 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 00:46:36
Speed 14.421 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI
Time 00:46:37
Speed 14.415 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:46:48
Speed 14.359 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:46:52
Speed 14.339 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team La Mouette BRUNIQUELAISE
Time 00:46:53
Speed 14.333 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team acp pamiers
Time 00:47:03
Speed 14.283 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team RUNNING TRAIL ROUSSONNAIS
Time 00:47:16
Speed 14.217 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:47:35
Speed 14.123 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:47:38
Speed 14.108 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:38
Speed 14.108 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SKI CLUB MT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:47:39
Speed 14.103 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:42
Speed 14.088 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:47:42
Speed 14.088 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:48:00
Speed 14.000 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:48:03
Speed 13.985 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:48:07
Speed 13.966 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:48:10
Speed 13.952 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team univerdoc.com
Time 00:48:11
Speed 13.947 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CAF Montpellier
Time 00:48:13
Speed 13.937 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:48:17
Speed 13.918 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ENDURANCE CHRONO / AC2A
Time 00:48:20
Speed 13.903 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACP PAMIERS
Time 00:48:22
Speed 13.894 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Courir à Juvignac
Time 00:48:29
Speed 13.860 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:48:31
Speed 13.851 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:48:33
Speed 13.841 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACM
Time 00:48:34
Speed 13.837 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:48:56
Speed 13.733 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team AC PAMIERS
Time 00:49:00
Speed 13.714 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC PAMIERS
Time 00:49:15
Speed 13.645 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 00:49:19
Speed 13.626 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:49:20
Speed 13.622 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:49:22
Speed 13.612 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:49:23
Speed 13.608 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:49:26
Speed 13.594 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Zizi Riders Team
Time 00:49:29
Speed 13.580 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:49:43
Speed 13.517 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Croco D'arain Nimes Triathlon
Time 00:50:05
Speed 13.418 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:50:06
Speed 13.413 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:50:09
Speed 13.400 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC GRANGETRI
Time 00:50:13
Speed 13.382 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:50:15
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:50:16
Speed 13.369 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 00:50:16
Speed 13.369 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team MA2M
Time 00:50:17
Speed 13.364 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:50:29
Speed 13.311 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:50:41
Speed 13.259 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ALAJM Saint Gilles
Time 00:50:44
Speed 13.246 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:50:49
Speed 13.224 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:50:56
Speed 13.194 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:50:57
Speed 13.189 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 00:51:09
Speed 13.138 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team St JUST DO IT
Time 00:51:19
Speed 13.095 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Courir à Juvignac
Time 00:51:27
Speed 13.061 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:51:31
Speed 13.044 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:51:37
Speed 13.019 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:51:45
Speed 12.986 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:51:46
Speed 12.981 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SKI CLUB MT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:51:46
Speed 12.981 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:51:49
Speed 12.969 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Loco Runimes
Time 00:51:55
Speed 12.944 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALAJM Saint Gilles
Time 00:51:56
Speed 12.940 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LOUPS OCCITANS
Time 00:51:56
Speed 12.940 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:52:03
Speed 12.911 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:52:06
Speed 12.898 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:52:29
Speed 12.804 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:52:31
Speed 12.796 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 00:52:39
Speed 12.764 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 00:52:53
Speed 12.707 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:52:56
Speed 12.695 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC PAMIERS
Time 00:52:58
Speed 12.687 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:53:02
Speed 12.671 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:53:09
Speed 12.643 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:53:09
Speed 12.643 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 00:53:24
Speed 12.584 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team MAT
Time 00:53:25
Speed 12.580 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:53:34
Speed 12.545 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ZAZA
Time 00:53:38
Speed 12.530 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team RC BELLEGARDE /CROCO D'AIRAIN
Time 00:53:41
Speed 12.518 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:53:47
Speed 12.495 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:53:48
Speed 12.491 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:53:53
Speed 12.471 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:53:55
Speed 12.464 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:54:09
Speed 12.410 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:54:24
Speed 12.353 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:54:33
Speed 12.319 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:54:36
Speed 12.308 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 00:54:44
Speed 12.278 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team RUNNING TRAIL ROUSSONNAIS
Time 00:54:54
Speed 12.240 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:55:07
Speed 12.192 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:55:10
Speed 12.181 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team acp
Time 00:55:14
Speed 12.167 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:55:15
Speed 12.163 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:55:15
Speed 12.163 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:55:23
Speed 12.134 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Croco D'arain Nimes Triathlon
Time 00:55:26
Speed 12.123 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Ac'a
Time 00:55:34
Speed 12.094 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACP
Time 00:55:34
Speed 12.094 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Les Zélés du Volant
Time 00:55:44
Speed 12.057 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:55:52
Speed 12.029 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:55:54
Speed 12.021 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:55:55
Speed 12.018 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team vedas endurance
Time 00:55:56
Speed 12.014 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:55:57
Speed 12.011 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:55:57
Speed 12.011 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:56:03
Speed 11.989 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team montpellier triathlon
Time 00:56:03
Speed 11.989 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:56:04
Speed 11.986 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:56:07
Speed 11.975 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:56:11
Speed 11.961 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:56:17
Speed 11.940 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:56:23
Speed 11.918 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:56:26
Speed 11.908 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Herbalife team
Time 00:56:26
Speed 11.908 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team acna anduze
Time 00:56:33
Speed 11.883 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Manduel metropole marathon
Time 00:56:38
Speed 11.866 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LUNEL
Time 00:56:41
Speed 11.855 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 00:56:44
Speed 11.845 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAP MELGOEIL
Time 00:56:45
Speed 11.841 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:56:48
Speed 11.831 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:56:54
Speed 11.810 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 00:56:56
Speed 11.803 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team paul
Time 00:56:59
Speed 11.793 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 00:57:00
Speed 11.789 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 00:57:06
Speed 11.769 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:57:10
Speed 11.755 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:57:15
Speed 11.738 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:57:22
Speed 11.714 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:57:25
Speed 11.704 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:57:29
Speed 11.690 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 00:57:32
Speed 11.680 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team LPN
Time 00:57:41
Speed 11.650 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:57:42
Speed 11.646 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACP PAMIERS
Time 00:57:52
Speed 11.613 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX
Time 00:57:58
Speed 11.593 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Croco D'arain Nimes Triathlon
Time 00:57:59
Speed 11.590 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:58:00
Speed 11.586 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC PAMIERS
Time 00:58:04
Speed 11.573 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:58:18
Speed 11.527 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:58:24
Speed 11.507 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir à Juvignac
Time 00:58:25
Speed 11.504 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:58:26
Speed 11.500 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:58:28
Speed 11.494 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:58:36
Speed 11.468 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Courrir ensemble / LE GRAU DU ROI
Time 00:58:53
Speed 11.412 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team TEMPS COURSE
Time 00:58:56
Speed 11.403 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 00:58:57
Speed 11.399 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ski club Mt-Aigoual
Time 00:59:03
Speed 11.380 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:59:03
Speed 11.380 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:59:03
Speed 11.380 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:59:06
Speed 11.371 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 00:59:06
Speed 11.371 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 00:59:15
Speed 11.342 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:59:17
Speed 11.335 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 00:59:24
Speed 11.313 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 00:59:26
Speed 11.307 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:59:39
Speed 11.266 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:59:39
Speed 11.266 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:59:39
Speed 11.266 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:59:39
Speed 11.266 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 00:59:40
Speed 11.263 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:59:47
Speed 11.241 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:00:01
Speed 11.197 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 01:00:05
Speed 11.184 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:00:11
Speed 11.166 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team Club Tarahumara Team Chateaurenard
Time 01:00:15
Speed 11.154 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:00:18
Speed 11.144 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACP
Time 01:00:19
Speed 11.141 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:00:41
Speed 11.074 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:00:41
Speed 11.074 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:00:43
Speed 11.068 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:00:47
Speed 11.056 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:00:47
Speed 11.056 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:00:56
Speed 11.028 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:00:59
Speed 11.019 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC PAMIERS
Time 01:01:06
Speed 10.998 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 01:01:14
Speed 10.974 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:01:16
Speed 10.968 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 01:01:16
Speed 10.968 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC PAMIERS
Time 01:01:25
Speed 10.942 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:01:30
Speed 10.927 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:01:31
Speed 10.924 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 01:01:32
Speed 10.921 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 01:01:33
Speed 10.918 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 01:01:40
Speed 10.897 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:01:41
Speed 10.894 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:01:42
Speed 10.891 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team BSL
Time 01:01:54
Speed 10.856 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team B.S.L
Time 01:01:54
Speed 10.856 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:01:56
Speed 10.850 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:02:09
Speed 10.813 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Courir à Juvignac
Time 01:02:09
Speed 10.813 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:02:21
Speed 10.778 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:02:22
Speed 10.775 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:02:23
Speed 10.772 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:02:24
Speed 10.769 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:02:27
Speed 10.761 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:02:33
Speed 10.743 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:02:46
Speed 10.706 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team courir a aigues mortes
Time 01:03:00
Speed 10.667 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:03:09
Speed 10.641 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:03:10
Speed 10.639 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 01:03:14
Speed 10.627 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:03:17
Speed 10.619 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Night Run
Time 01:03:18
Speed 10.616 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Night Run
Time 01:03:19
Speed 10.613 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:03:25
Speed 10.597 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 01:03:34
Speed 10.572 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:03:36
Speed 10.566 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:03:37
Speed 10.563 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team -
Time 01:03:39
Speed 10.558 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:03:53
Speed 10.519 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:04:08
Speed 10.478 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:04:09
Speed 10.475 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:04:12
Speed 10.467 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:04:29
Speed 10.421 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team montpellier triathlon
Time 01:04:30
Speed 10.419 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Courir à Juvignac
Time 01:04:38
Speed 10.397 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 01:04:40
Speed 10.392 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:05:04
Speed 10.328 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:05:05
Speed 10.325 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:05:05
Speed 10.325 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:05:08
Speed 10.317 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:05:09
Speed 10.315 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:05:27
Speed 10.267 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Club Tarahumara Team Chateaurenard
Time 01:05:36
Speed 10.244 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team run acceuil la rochelle
Time 01:05:41
Speed 10.231 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Les Zélés du Volant
Time 01:05:52
Speed 10.202 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team Les Zélés du Volant
Time 01:05:53
Speed 10.200 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:06:02
Speed 10.177 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 01:06:03
Speed 10.174 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 01:06:04
Speed 10.172 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 01:06:35
Speed 10.093 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 01:06:53
Speed 10.047 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Athlé Nîmes 30
Time 01:07:18
Speed 9.985 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:07:20
Speed 9.980 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 01:07:24
Speed 9.970 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 01:07:51
Speed 9.904 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:08:00
Speed 9.882 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir à Juvignac
Time 01:08:07
Speed 9.865 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:08:09
Speed 9.861 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:08:38
Speed 9.791 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:09:03
Speed 9.732 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 01:09:05
Speed 9.727 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:09:38
Speed 9.651 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:09:38
Speed 9.651 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 01:09:51
Speed 9.621 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team INDIVIDUEL SETE
Time 01:10:01
Speed 9.598 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:10:35
Speed 9.521 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:10:50
Speed 9.487 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:11:14
Speed 9.434 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:11:16
Speed 9.429 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 01:11:18
Speed 9.425 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:11:30
Speed 9.399 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:12:09
Speed 9.314 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:12:30
Speed 9.269 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
Time 01:12:32
Speed 9.265 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:12:44
Speed 9.239 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team TIC et TAC
Time 01:12:48
Speed 9.231 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Courir à Juvignac
Time 01:12:59
Speed 9.208 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:13:01
Speed 9.203 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:13:01
Speed 9.203 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 01:13:03
Speed 9.199 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:13:32
Speed 9.139 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:13:56
Speed 9.089 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 01:14:06
Speed 9.069 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:14:09
Speed 9.063 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:14:09
Speed 9.063 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:14:24
Speed 9.032 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 01:14:24
Speed 9.032 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:14:46
Speed 8.988 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:15:27
Speed 8.907 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:15:29
Speed 8.903 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:15:43
Speed 8.875 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team ASSEC LA POMMERAYE
Time 01:15:43
Speed 8.875 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 01:15:53
Speed 8.856 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:15:53
Speed 8.856 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team MCN
Time 01:16:10
Speed 8.823 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:16:44
Speed 8.758 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Team Family Run
Time 01:16:55
Speed 8.737 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Team Family Run
Time 01:16:56
Speed 8.735 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Courir à Juvignac
Time 01:17:41
Speed 8.651 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:18:05
Speed 8.606 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:19:00
Speed 8.506 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:20:20
Speed 8.365 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:20:42
Speed 8.327 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:23:07
Speed 8.085 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:24:18
Speed 7.972 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:28:03
Speed 7.632 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:36:40
Speed 6.952 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender
Category
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Clan Hachimaki
Time
Speed
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Laf
Time
Speed
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACP
Time
Speed
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACP
Time
Speed
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 46
Nationality USA USA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed