Les Foulées d'Alès Agglo - 2021 - Course sur route

10 km

Type : course sur route
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 28/11/2021 to 10:32:34
398 Participants - 355 Arrivals - 3 550 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 2169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:30:30
Speed 19.672 km/h
bib number 3480
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:30:30
Speed 19.672 km/h
bib number 2064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:31:36
Speed 18.987 km/h
bib number 2297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:31:38
Speed 18.967 km/h
bib number 2185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AL Echirolles - Illegiteam
Time 00:31:40
Speed 18.947 km/h
bib number 2004
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:31:49
Speed 18.858 km/h
bib number 2171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:16
Speed 18.595 km/h
bib number 2231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Casa Avignon
Time 00:32:22
Speed 18.538 km/h
bib number 2175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:25
Speed 18.509 km/h
bib number 2167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:26
Speed 18.499 km/h
bib number 2061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team US. Sete Athletisme
Time 00:32:29
Speed 18.471 km/h
bib number 2053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:32:53
Speed 18.246 km/h
bib number 2087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Msa
Time 00:32:53
Speed 18.246 km/h
bib number 2093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team A M Montredonnaise
Time 00:32:59
Speed 18.191 km/h
bib number 2157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:04
Speed 18.145 km/h
bib number 1993
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Martigues Sport Athletisme
Time 00:33:04
Speed 18.145 km/h
bib number 2178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:05
Speed 18.136 km/h
bib number 2081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:33:06
Speed 18.127 km/h
bib number 1940
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Croco d Airain - Team MTP - RTN 30
Time 00:33:14
Speed 18.054 km/h
bib number 2022
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:33:26
Speed 17.946 km/h
bib number 2065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:33:39
Speed 17.831 km/h
bib number 2219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:33:40
Speed 17.822 km/h
bib number 2156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:43
Speed 17.795 km/h
bib number 2037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:33:52
Speed 17.717 km/h
bib number 2239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team St Gely athletisme
Time 00:33:54
Speed 17.699 km/h
bib number 2040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTRE
Time 00:33:54
Speed 17.699 km/h
bib number 2149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:55
Speed 17.690 km/h
bib number 1943
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ASVEL Villeurbanne
Time 00:33:56
Speed 17.682 km/h
bib number 1934
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Rambouillet sports athletisme
Time 00:34:02
Speed 17.630 km/h
bib number 2074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:34:11
Speed 17.552 km/h
bib number 2179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:34:21
Speed 17.467 km/h
bib number 2206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team asad aubenas
Time 00:34:34
Speed 17.358 km/h
bib number 1922
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:34:36
Speed 17.341 km/h
bib number 2152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:34:40
Speed 17.308 km/h
bib number 1969
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Team bRAs KC
Time 00:34:48
Speed 17.241 km/h
bib number 1973
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:34:51
Speed 17.217 km/h
bib number 1946
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:34:53
Speed 17.200 km/h
bib number 1920
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Team bRAs KC
Time 00:34:57
Speed 17.167 km/h
bib number 1986
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Entente Nimes Athletisme
Time 00:34:58
Speed 17.159 km/h
bib number 1912
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Redwin de la Forge
Time 00:35:02
Speed 17.127 km/h
bib number 1959
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Bouquetins de l EMA
Time 00:35:03
Speed 17.118 km/h
bib number 2150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:04
Speed 17.110 km/h
bib number 1903
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Team bRAs KC
Time 00:35:05
Speed 17.102 km/h
bib number 2226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:35:14
Speed 17.029 km/h
bib number 2190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:35:23
Speed 16.957 km/h
bib number 2011
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:35:29
Speed 16.909 km/h
bib number 2183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:31
Speed 16.893 km/h
bib number 2059
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Bagnols Marcoule Athletisme
Time 00:35:34
Speed 16.870 km/h
bib number 2248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:35:37
Speed 16.846 km/h
bib number 1932
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team A.C.ORANGE TRIATHLON
Time 00:35:44
Speed 16.791 km/h
bib number 2196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Team n importe quoi
Time 00:35:46
Speed 16.775 km/h
bib number 1991
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team RUN IN CRES
Time 00:35:53
Speed 16.721 km/h
bib number 2121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Juli Runners
Time 00:35:54
Speed 16.713 km/h
bib number 2180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:54
Speed 16.713 km/h
bib number 2068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:35:56
Speed 16.698 km/h
bib number 2002
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ACM
Time 00:35:57
Speed 16.690 km/h
bib number 2284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:35:58
Speed 16.682 km/h
bib number 2166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:59
Speed 16.674 km/h
bib number 2086
Nationality ITA ITA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:36:00
Speed 16.667 km/h
bib number 2221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:36:05
Speed 16.628 km/h
bib number 1992
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:36:08
Speed 16.605 km/h
bib number 2082
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:36:11
Speed 16.582 km/h
bib number 1928
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:36:14
Speed 16.559 km/h
bib number 2108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:36:16
Speed 16.544 km/h
bib number 2010
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Stade olympique Arlesien
Time 00:36:20
Speed 16.514 km/h
bib number 2027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Menerbes Running
Time 00:36:20
Speed 16.514 km/h
bib number 2007
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:36:32
Speed 16.423 km/h
bib number 1927
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:36:36
Speed 16.393 km/h
bib number 2161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:42
Speed 16.349 km/h
bib number 2243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Montpellier Agglo Triathlon
Time 00:36:44
Speed 16.334 km/h
bib number 2238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:36:45
Speed 16.327 km/h
bib number 2089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:36:46
Speed 16.319 km/h
bib number 2172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:51
Speed 16.282 km/h
bib number 1918
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SO MILLAU
Time 00:36:58
Speed 16.231 km/h
bib number 2262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:37:04
Speed 16.187 km/h
bib number 2197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team BANQUE POP
Time 00:37:11
Speed 16.136 km/h
bib number 1987
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:37:18
Speed 16.086 km/h
bib number 1909
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:37:24
Speed 16.043 km/h
bib number 2155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:37:29
Speed 16.007 km/h
bib number 1933
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:37:33
Speed 15.979 km/h
bib number 1974
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athletic
Time 00:37:34
Speed 15.972 km/h
bib number 2174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:37:40
Speed 15.929 km/h
bib number 2058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:37:43
Speed 15.908 km/h
bib number 2105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:37:46
Speed 15.887 km/h
bib number 2148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:37:46
Speed 15.887 km/h
bib number 2200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:37:48
Speed 15.873 km/h
bib number 2249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:37:48
Speed 15.873 km/h
bib number 1923
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:37:50
Speed 15.859 km/h
bib number 1908
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team GH2A
Time 00:37:51
Speed 15.852 km/h
bib number 2269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Courir a fabregues
Time 00:38:05
Speed 15.755 km/h
bib number 1929
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:38:08
Speed 15.734 km/h
bib number 2072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:38:14
Speed 15.693 km/h
bib number 2036
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Juli Runners
Time 00:38:16
Speed 15.679 km/h
bib number 1981
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:38:18
Speed 15.666 km/h
bib number 2147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:38:19
Speed 15.659 km/h
bib number 2079
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:38:23
Speed 15.632 km/h
bib number 2016
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Stade olympique Arlesien
Time 00:38:30
Speed 15.584 km/h
bib number 2009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:38:32
Speed 15.571 km/h
bib number 2078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team team sport ales agglomeration
Time 00:38:37
Speed 15.537 km/h
bib number 1941
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:38:38
Speed 15.531 km/h
bib number 2092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team A M Montredonnaise
Time 00:38:39
Speed 15.524 km/h
bib number 1942
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team MTP
Time 00:38:40
Speed 15.517 km/h
bib number 2097
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team RTB16
Time 00:38:54
Speed 15.424 km/h
bib number 1962
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:38:54
Speed 15.424 km/h
bib number 1997
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Fc Barbentane
Time 00:39:06
Speed 15.345 km/h
bib number 1924
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Clermont Endurance
Time 00:39:20
Speed 15.254 km/h
bib number 2271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Perrier Benoit
Time 00:39:22
Speed 15.241 km/h
bib number 2256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Mines d Ales
Time 00:39:24
Speed 15.228 km/h
bib number 2020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team MA2M
Time 00:39:24
Speed 15.228 km/h
bib number 2133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir a fabregues
Time 00:39:26
Speed 15.216 km/h
bib number 2100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team USA Aubenas
Time 00:39:29
Speed 15.196 km/h
bib number 2138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Stade olympique Arlesien
Time 00:39:31
Speed 15.183 km/h
bib number 2275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team Olympique Cabries Calas
Time 00:39:33
Speed 15.171 km/h
bib number 2270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Casa Avignon
Time 00:39:35
Speed 15.158 km/h
bib number 2050
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:39:40
Speed 15.126 km/h
bib number 1976
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:39:41
Speed 15.120 km/h
bib number 2021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team ACRA
Time 00:39:45
Speed 15.094 km/h
bib number 2083
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:39:50
Speed 15.063 km/h
bib number 2294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:39:51
Speed 15.056 km/h
bib number 1998
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:39:55
Speed 15.031 km/h
bib number 2015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 00:40:00
Speed 15.000 km/h
bib number 2261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:40:03
Speed 14.981 km/h
bib number 2122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir a fabregues
Time 00:40:07
Speed 14.956 km/h
bib number 2267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team USA Aubenas
Time 00:40:28
Speed 14.827 km/h
bib number 2066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team RTB16
Time 00:40:33
Speed 14.797 km/h
bib number 2085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:40:35
Speed 14.784 km/h
bib number 2070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:40:42
Speed 14.742 km/h
bib number 2255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Sorgues Athle 84
Time 00:40:49
Speed 14.700 km/h
bib number 2132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team MTP - CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:40:50
Speed 14.694 km/h
bib number 2030
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:40:51
Speed 14.688 km/h
bib number 2049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:40:56
Speed 14.658 km/h
bib number 2031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:40:58
Speed 14.646 km/h
bib number 2119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues-Mortes
Time 00:41:04
Speed 14.610 km/h
bib number 2247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:41:04
Speed 14.610 km/h
bib number 2028
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:41:07
Speed 14.593 km/h
bib number 2184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AL Echirolles - Illegiteam
Time 00:41:09
Speed 14.581 km/h
bib number 2209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:41:12
Speed 14.563 km/h
bib number 2056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 00:41:15
Speed 14.545 km/h
bib number 2202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:41:28
Speed 14.469 km/h
bib number 2110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CA BALMA
Time 00:41:35
Speed 14.429 km/h
bib number 2189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Sorgues Athle 84
Time 00:41:36
Speed 14.423 km/h
bib number 2084
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CRC CASTRIES
Time 00:41:39
Speed 14.406 km/h
bib number 1972
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 00:41:43
Speed 14.383 km/h
bib number 1989
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 00:41:43
Speed 14.383 km/h
bib number 2223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team EMA Trail
Time 00:41:45
Speed 14.371 km/h
bib number 2035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:41:46
Speed 14.366 km/h
bib number 2102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team USA Aubenas
Time 00:41:55
Speed 14.314 km/h
bib number 2118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:42:08
Speed 14.241 km/h
bib number 2201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:42:08
Speed 14.241 km/h
bib number 2127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team API TRI
Time 00:42:12
Speed 14.218 km/h
bib number 2199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:42:14
Speed 14.207 km/h
bib number 2283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team ALES TRI
Time 00:42:21
Speed 14.168 km/h
bib number 2253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 00:42:21
Speed 14.168 km/h
bib number 2123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:42:24
Speed 14.151 km/h
bib number 2173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:42:29
Speed 14.123 km/h
bib number 2235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 00:42:36
Speed 14.085 km/h
bib number 2103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team CCT
Time 00:42:41
Speed 14.057 km/h
bib number 2280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:42:43
Speed 14.046 km/h
bib number 2137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:42:49
Speed 14.013 km/h
bib number 2055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 00:42:50
Speed 14.008 km/h
bib number 2096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:42:52
Speed 13.997 km/h
bib number 1960
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 00:42:54
Speed 13.986 km/h
bib number 2192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:43:00
Speed 13.953 km/h
bib number 2091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:43:04
Speed 13.932 km/h
bib number 2233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:43:14
Speed 13.878 km/h
bib number 2048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:43:15
Speed 13.873 km/h
bib number 2008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team Running club de bellegarde
Time 00:43:16
Speed 13.867 km/h
bib number 1944
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SKI CLUB MT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:43:20
Speed 13.846 km/h
bib number 2228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:43:23
Speed 13.830 km/h
bib number 2286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:43:29
Speed 13.798 km/h
bib number 2094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team A M Montredonnaise
Time 00:43:34
Speed 13.772 km/h
bib number 2281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:43:34
Speed 13.772 km/h
bib number 2054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:43:37
Speed 13.756 km/h
bib number 1978
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 00:43:40
Speed 13.740 km/h
bib number 2264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:43:43
Speed 13.725 km/h
bib number 2047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Athle Nimes30
Time 00:43:43
Speed 13.725 km/h
bib number 1983
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ENDURANCE CHRONO
Time 00:43:44
Speed 13.720 km/h
bib number 1965
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:43:45
Speed 13.714 km/h
bib number 1939
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team MTP TRIATHLON
Time 00:43:46
Speed 13.709 km/h
bib number 1947
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:43:47
Speed 13.704 km/h
bib number 2024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:43:49
Speed 13.693 km/h
bib number 2076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Domessargues Running
Time 00:43:49
Speed 13.693 km/h
bib number 1935
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MC Nimes
Time 00:44:01
Speed 13.631 km/h
bib number 1994
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 00:44:14
Speed 13.564 km/h
bib number 2216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Marvejols Cross Marathon
Time 00:44:25
Speed 13.508 km/h
bib number 2215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Marvejols Cross Marathon
Time 00:44:27
Speed 13.498 km/h
bib number 1938
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team RUN IN CRES
Time 00:44:29
Speed 13.488 km/h
bib number 1937
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team RUN IN CRES
Time 00:44:30
Speed 13.483 km/h
bib number 2263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 00:44:34
Speed 13.463 km/h
bib number 2111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team CA BALMA
Time 00:44:35
Speed 13.458 km/h
bib number 2005
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team Team MTP
Time 00:44:37
Speed 13.448 km/h
bib number 2080
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team Juli Runners
Time 00:44:41
Speed 13.428 km/h
bib number 2225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:44:44
Speed 13.413 km/h
bib number 2032
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:44:44
Speed 13.413 km/h
bib number 2194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOGGING 43
Time 00:44:45
Speed 13.408 km/h
bib number 2198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:44:48
Speed 13.393 km/h
bib number 2114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 7
Club / Team EMA Trail
Time 00:45:23
Speed 13.221 km/h
bib number 2052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:45:24
Speed 13.216 km/h
bib number 1930
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 00:45:41
Speed 13.134 km/h
bib number 2154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:45:42
Speed 13.129 km/h
bib number 2067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:45:44
Speed 13.120 km/h
bib number 2208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team nimes cyclisme
Time 00:45:46
Speed 13.110 km/h
bib number 2240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athletic
Time 00:45:49
Speed 13.096 km/h
bib number 1915
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 00:45:50
Speed 13.091 km/h
bib number 3401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team A M Montredonnaise
Time 00:45:50
Speed 13.091 km/h
bib number 2177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:45:50
Speed 13.091 km/h
bib number 2293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:45:52
Speed 13.081 km/h
bib number 2057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Juli Runners
Time 00:45:59
Speed 13.048 km/h
bib number 2210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASAD
Time 00:46:11
Speed 12.992 km/h
bib number 2095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues-Mortes
Time 00:46:14
Speed 12.978 km/h
bib number 1963
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Foulee Meynoise SMS
Time 00:46:15
Speed 12.973 km/h
bib number 1958
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:46:15
Speed 12.973 km/h
bib number 2062
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:46:16
Speed 12.968 km/h
bib number 2220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team Petit Bois
Time 00:46:17
Speed 12.964 km/h
bib number 1996
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:46:20
Speed 12.950 km/h
bib number 2134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:46:22
Speed 12.940 km/h
bib number 2181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:46:29
Speed 12.908 km/h
bib number 2191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:46:39
Speed 12.862 km/h
bib number 2104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Vive le judo
Time 00:46:42
Speed 12.848 km/h
bib number 2251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 00:46:50
Speed 12.811 km/h
bib number 2151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:46:55
Speed 12.789 km/h
bib number 2291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:46:56
Speed 12.784 km/h
bib number 1982
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC vallee du salaison
Time 00:46:59
Speed 12.770 km/h
bib number 2289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:47:00
Speed 12.766 km/h
bib number 2130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team RTB16
Time 00:47:01
Speed 12.761 km/h
bib number 1977
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:47:05
Speed 12.743 km/h
bib number 1967
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Marvejols Cross Marathon
Time 00:47:12
Speed 12.712 km/h
bib number 2295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:47:18
Speed 12.685 km/h
bib number 1916
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:47:19
Speed 12.681 km/h
bib number 2013
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 00:47:21
Speed 12.672 km/h
bib number 2214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team NIMES RUNNING
Time 00:47:27
Speed 12.645 km/h
bib number 2106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 00:47:30
Speed 12.632 km/h
bib number 2141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team INTERSPORT
Time 00:47:41
Speed 12.583 km/h
bib number 2218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 00:47:58
Speed 12.509 km/h
bib number 1936
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:48:01
Speed 12.496 km/h
bib number 2217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:48:05
Speed 12.478 km/h
bib number 1902
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:48:14
Speed 12.440 km/h
bib number 2000
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 8
Club / Team EMA Trail
Time 00:48:17
Speed 12.427 km/h
bib number 2073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:48:25
Speed 12.392 km/h
bib number 2128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 00:48:26
Speed 12.388 km/h
bib number 2113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:48:26
Speed 12.388 km/h
bib number 1970
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team An30
Time 00:48:34
Speed 12.354 km/h
bib number 1950
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:48:37
Speed 12.341 km/h
bib number 2246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 84
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:48:41
Speed 12.325 km/h
bib number 1964
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:48:49
Speed 12.291 km/h
bib number 2029
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 9
Club / Team EMA Trail
Time 00:48:56
Speed 12.262 km/h
bib number 2044
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Athle Nimes30
Time 00:48:58
Speed 12.253 km/h
bib number 2207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:49:02
Speed 12.237 km/h
bib number 2163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:03
Speed 12.232 km/h
bib number 2241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team lunel athletisme
Time 00:49:05
Speed 12.224 km/h
bib number 2245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team lunel athletisme
Time 00:49:05
Speed 12.224 km/h
bib number 2090
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Martigues Sport Athletisme
Time 00:49:07
Speed 12.216 km/h
bib number 2043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:49:16
Speed 12.179 km/h
bib number 2272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Perrier Benoit
Time 00:49:20
Speed 12.162 km/h
bib number 2230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:49:21
Speed 12.158 km/h
bib number 2227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Joggers du plateau Lannemezan
Time 00:49:23
Speed 12.150 km/h
bib number 2125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team THN
Time 00:49:29
Speed 12.125 km/h
bib number 1961
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:49:30
Speed 12.121 km/h
bib number 2287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:49:37
Speed 12.093 km/h
bib number 1988
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:49:39
Speed 12.085 km/h
bib number 2129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:49:40
Speed 12.081 km/h
bib number 2101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team st christol athletic cevenol
Time 00:49:42
Speed 12.072 km/h
bib number 2145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACSA
Time 00:49:44
Speed 12.064 km/h
bib number 1956
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 00:49:49
Speed 12.044 km/h
bib number 2075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:49:57
Speed 12.012 km/h
bib number 2288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:50:12
Speed 11.952 km/h
bib number 2017
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:50:12
Speed 11.952 km/h
bib number 2038
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:50:13
Speed 11.948 km/h
bib number 2146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:50:29
Speed 11.885 km/h
bib number 2265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:50:29
Speed 11.885 km/h
bib number 2051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team MYB Nimes
Time 00:50:31
Speed 11.877 km/h
bib number 1979
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 00:50:37
Speed 11.854 km/h
bib number 1945
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SKI CLUB MT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:50:57
Speed 11.776 km/h
bib number 1953
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Athle Nimes30
Time 00:50:59
Speed 11.769 km/h
bib number 1995
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:51:00
Speed 11.765 km/h
bib number 1999
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 00:51:03
Speed 11.753 km/h
bib number 1990
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 86
Club / Team
Time 00:51:03
Speed 11.753 km/h
bib number 2012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:51:06
Speed 11.742 km/h
bib number 2077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:51:08
Speed 11.734 km/h
bib number 2045
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Athle Nimes30
Time 00:51:15
Speed 11.707 km/h
bib number 2242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:51:24
Speed 11.673 km/h
bib number 2229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:51:31
Speed 11.647 km/h
bib number 2006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Athle Nimes30
Time 00:51:34
Speed 11.635 km/h
bib number 2268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:52:00
Speed 11.538 km/h
bib number 1907
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:52:10
Speed 11.502 km/h
bib number 2041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team TEAM MTP- BIPEDES - CROCOS D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:52:11
Speed 11.498 km/h
bib number 2160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:52:13
Speed 11.491 km/h
bib number 2195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team team sport ales agglomeration
Time 00:52:13
Speed 11.491 km/h
bib number 2222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Athle Nimes30
Time 00:52:15
Speed 11.483 km/h
bib number 2260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Athle Nimes30
Time 00:52:15
Speed 11.483 km/h
bib number 2232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACSA
Time 00:52:26
Speed 11.443 km/h
bib number 2211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:52:28
Speed 11.436 km/h
bib number 2176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:52:30
Speed 11.429 km/h
bib number 2112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 87
Club / Team
Time 00:52:47
Speed 11.367 km/h
bib number 2193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:52:49
Speed 11.360 km/h
bib number 2273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Perrier Benoit
Time 00:52:56
Speed 11.335 km/h
bib number 2046
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:52:58
Speed 11.328 km/h
bib number 2162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:53:01
Speed 11.317 km/h
bib number 2212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Juli Runners
Time 00:53:09
Speed 11.289 km/h
bib number 2115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team EVEIL MENDOIS ATHLETISME
Time 00:53:18
Speed 11.257 km/h
bib number 2278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 88
Club / Team
Time 00:53:31
Speed 11.211 km/h
bib number 2236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:53:37
Speed 11.191 km/h
bib number 2159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:53:46
Speed 11.159 km/h
bib number 2117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team EVEIL MENDOIS ATHLETISME
Time 00:53:55
Speed 11.128 km/h
bib number 1910
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 89
Club / Team
Time 00:53:57
Speed 11.121 km/h
bib number 2285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 00:54:20
Speed 11.043 km/h
bib number 1980
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ginestoux_francoiseyahoo.fr
Time 00:54:24
Speed 11.029 km/h
bib number 2188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Assp
Time 00:54:42
Speed 10.969 km/h
bib number 2116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team EVEIL MENDOIS ATHLETISME
Time 00:55:15
Speed 10.860 km/h
bib number 1975
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:55:18
Speed 10.850 km/h
bib number 2266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team St Privat des Vieux
Time 00:55:20
Speed 10.843 km/h
bib number 2026
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:55:41
Speed 10.775 km/h
bib number 2279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:56:13
Speed 10.673 km/h
bib number 2063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:56:59
Speed 10.529 km/h
bib number 2126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:57:31
Speed 10.432 km/h
bib number 2224
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:57:43
Speed 10.396 km/h
bib number 1968
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:57:49
Speed 10.378 km/h
bib number 2244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 90
Club / Team C. A. Balma
Time 00:57:50
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 1951
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team RTN30 Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 00:57:51
Speed 10.372 km/h
bib number 2135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:57:51
Speed 10.372 km/h
bib number 2120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Tarascon athletisme
Time 00:58:10
Speed 10.315 km/h
bib number 2144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACSA
Time 00:58:10
Speed 10.315 km/h
bib number 2131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:58:43
Speed 10.219 km/h
bib number 1904
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:58:57
Speed 10.178 km/h
bib number 1984
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Running club de bellegarde
Time 00:58:57
Speed 10.178 km/h
bib number 2250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:59:26
Speed 10.095 km/h
bib number 1925
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Athletisme et course nature Anduze
Time 00:59:26
Speed 10.095 km/h
bib number 2164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:30
Speed 9.917 km/h
bib number 2107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 01:00:40
Speed 9.890 km/h
bib number 2290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:02:06
Speed 9.662 km/h
bib number 1955
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:02:48
Speed 9.554 km/h
bib number 2258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:03:10
Speed 9.499 km/h
bib number 2259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:03:11
Speed 9.496 km/h
bib number 2023
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Aatac
Time 01:03:25
Speed 9.461 km/h
bib number 1954
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:03:27
Speed 9.456 km/h
bib number 2033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:04:05
Speed 9.363 km/h
bib number 2203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 91
Club / Team
Time 01:05:05
Speed 9.219 km/h
bib number 2204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:05:31
Speed 9.158 km/h
bib number 2205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 92
Club / Team
Time 01:05:32
Speed 9.156 km/h
bib number 2296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:05:50
Speed 9.114 km/h
bib number 2257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:06:36
Speed 9.009 km/h
bib number 2136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team CM.Yverdon-les-Bains Suisse
Time 01:06:49
Speed 8.980 km/h
bib number 1905
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:07:04
Speed 8.946 km/h
bib number 1985
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 01:07:04
Speed 8.946 km/h
bib number 2060
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:08:00
Speed 8.824 km/h
bib number 2034
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:08:02
Speed 8.819 km/h
bib number 2071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Fos Olympique Club
Time 01:08:12
Speed 8.798 km/h
bib number 2277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MC Nimes
Time 01:08:25
Speed 8.770 km/h
bib number 2234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:10:11
Speed 8.549 km/h
bib number 2001
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:10:11
Speed 8.549 km/h
bib number 2039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:10:43
Speed 8.485 km/h
bib number 2158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:11:30
Speed 8.392 km/h
bib number 2014
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:11:51
Speed 8.351 km/h
bib number 1966
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:15:19
Speed 7.966 km/h
bib number 2237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 01:15:19
Speed 7.966 km/h