La foulée des clairettes - 2018 - Course nature

13 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 13,000 Km
Departs : 18/11/2018 to 10:06:43
280 Participants - 269 Arrivals - 3 497 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:48:10
Speed 16.194 km/h
bib number 412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:49:47
Speed 15.668 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:50:11
Speed 15.543 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:52:33
Speed 14.843 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:52:35
Speed 14.834 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:52:53
Speed 14.749 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:53:00
Speed 14.717 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC ST REMY DE PCE
Time 00:53:52
Speed 14.480 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:54:12
Speed 14.391 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:54:51
Speed 14.221 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:54:52
Speed 14.216 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:55:59
Speed 13.933 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:56:04
Speed 13.912 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:56:06
Speed 13.904 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:56:08
Speed 13.895 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir A Caissargues
Time 00:56:17
Speed 13.858 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:56:32
Speed 13.797 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:56:38
Speed 13.773 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:56:55
Speed 13.704 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 00:56:58
Speed 13.692 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:57:14
Speed 13.628 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:57:21
Speed 13.601 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:57:26
Speed 13.581 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Raphel'trail
Time 00:57:31
Speed 13.561 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Team coatch joaquinito
Time 00:57:44
Speed 13.510 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:57:53
Speed 13.475 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:58:11
Speed 13.406 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:58:14
Speed 13.394 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:58:25
Speed 13.352 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:58:28
Speed 13.341 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:58:50
Speed 13.258 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:58:54
Speed 13.243 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SOS PREMA
Time 00:59:01
Speed 13.217 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:59:06
Speed 13.198 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:59:23
Speed 13.135 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:59:23
Speed 13.135 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir A Caissargues
Time 00:59:23
Speed 13.135 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACSA
Time 00:59:50
Speed 13.036 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Nimes Running
Time 00:59:56
Speed 13.014 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:59:59
Speed 13.004 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:00:00
Speed 13.000 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 01:00:15
Speed 12.946 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:00:27
Speed 12.903 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team GSBdD NMO
Time 01:00:33
Speed 12.882 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:00:59
Speed 12.790 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team courir en Uzège
Time 01:00:59
Speed 12.790 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:01:02
Speed 12.780 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:01:19
Speed 12.721 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team accra arles
Time 01:01:19
Speed 12.721 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOGGING 43
Time 01:01:28
Speed 12.690 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:01:37
Speed 12.659 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:02:16
Speed 12.527 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:02:17
Speed 12.523 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:02:28
Speed 12.487 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:02:33
Speed 12.470 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 01:02:36
Speed 12.460 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:02:38
Speed 12.453 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:02:47
Speed 12.424 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:02:52
Speed 12.407 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC vallée du salaison
Time 01:03:00
Speed 12.381 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team croco d'airain nimes
Time 01:03:17
Speed 12.326 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:03:17
Speed 12.326 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:03:19
Speed 12.319 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Fabteam
Time 01:03:21
Speed 12.313 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:03:35
Speed 12.267 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:03:37
Speed 12.261 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:03:42
Speed 12.245 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:03:52
Speed 12.213 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:03:59
Speed 12.191 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:04:05
Speed 12.172 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:04:06
Speed 12.168 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:04:10
Speed 12.156 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:04:24
Speed 12.112 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:04:29
Speed 12.096 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Cap Bombonnera
Time 01:04:33
Speed 12.084 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:04:35
Speed 12.077 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:04:40
Speed 12.062 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:04:51
Speed 12.028 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Cap MELGUEIL
Time 01:04:51
Speed 12.028 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:04:51
Speed 12.028 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:04:58
Speed 12.006 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 01:05:02
Speed 11.994 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:05:07
Speed 11.979 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:05:11
Speed 11.966 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:05:13
Speed 11.960 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:05:15
Speed 11.954 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Courir A Caissargues
Time 01:05:15
Speed 11.954 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:05:20
Speed 11.939 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:05:24
Speed 11.927 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:05:33
Speed 11.899 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:05:40
Speed 11.878 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 01:05:45
Speed 11.863 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:05:49
Speed 11.851 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Cap Bombonnera
Time 01:05:52
Speed 11.842 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Fan Run
Time 01:05:55
Speed 11.833 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:06:06
Speed 11.800 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:06:28
Speed 11.735 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:06:28
Speed 11.735 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:06:29
Speed 11.732 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:06:32
Speed 11.723 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:06:34
Speed 11.718 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Cap Bombonnera
Time 01:06:40
Speed 11.700 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:07:02
Speed 11.636 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team KB Running
Time 01:07:08
Speed 11.619 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:07:22
Speed 11.578 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:07:23
Speed 11.576 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:07:24
Speed 11.573 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:07:26
Speed 11.567 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:07:27
Speed 11.564 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:07:36
Speed 11.538 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:07:37
Speed 11.536 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:07:39
Speed 11.530 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:07:41
Speed 11.524 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team La Foulée des 7 rivières
Time 01:07:44
Speed 11.516 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:08:03
Speed 11.462 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team croco d'airain nimes
Time 01:08:53
Speed 11.323 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:09:00
Speed 11.304 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:09:10
Speed 11.277 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team courir en Uzège
Time 01:09:18
Speed 11.255 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:09:27
Speed 11.231 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:09:57
Speed 11.151 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:10:09
Speed 11.119 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:10:18
Speed 11.095 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:10:18
Speed 11.095 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:10:20
Speed 11.090 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:10:31
Speed 11.061 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:10:35
Speed 11.051 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 01:10:38
Speed 11.043 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:10:42
Speed 11.033 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team La Foulée des 7 rivières
Time 01:10:52
Speed 11.007 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 01:10:52
Speed 11.007 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:11:03
Speed 10.978 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:11:04
Speed 10.976 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team La Foulée des 7 rivières
Time 01:11:05
Speed 10.973 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:11:10
Speed 10.960 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:11:25
Speed 10.922 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 01:11:36
Speed 10.894 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:11:45
Speed 10.871 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:12:06
Speed 10.818 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:12:07
Speed 10.816 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:12:07
Speed 10.816 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:12:11
Speed 10.806 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:12:40
Speed 10.734 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:12:44
Speed 10.724 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:12:53
Speed 10.702 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 01:13:03
Speed 10.678 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:13:04
Speed 10.675 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 01:13:13
Speed 10.653 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:13:18
Speed 10.641 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:13:24
Speed 10.627 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CEAB
Time 01:13:24
Speed 10.627 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:13:30
Speed 10.612 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 01:13:38
Speed 10.593 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:13:39
Speed 10.591 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:13:42
Speed 10.583 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:13:55
Speed 10.552 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:14:01
Speed 10.538 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:14:08
Speed 10.522 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:14:08
Speed 10.522 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Elengy
Time 01:14:09
Speed 10.519 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:14:16
Speed 10.503 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:14:16
Speed 10.503 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:14:17
Speed 10.500 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:14:19
Speed 10.496 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:14:22
Speed 10.489 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:14:24
Speed 10.484 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:14:29
Speed 10.472 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:14:29
Speed 10.472 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 01:14:30
Speed 10.470 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:14:31
Speed 10.467 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team courir ensemble Le Grau du Roi
Time 01:14:33
Speed 10.463 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:14:33
Speed 10.463 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:14:33
Speed 10.463 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team courir ensemble Le Grau du Roi
Time 01:14:54
Speed 10.414 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:15:00
Speed 10.400 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:15:00
Speed 10.400 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:15:07
Speed 10.384 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:15:43
Speed 10.302 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team La Foulée des 7 rivières
Time 01:15:45
Speed 10.297 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:15:49
Speed 10.288 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 01:15:58
Speed 10.268 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:16:01
Speed 10.261 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:16:04
Speed 10.254 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team SOS PREMA
Time 01:16:11
Speed 10.238 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:16:12
Speed 10.236 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:16:16
Speed 10.227 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 01:16:25
Speed 10.207 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:16:26
Speed 10.205 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Cap Bombonnera
Time 01:16:29
Speed 10.198 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:16:33
Speed 10.189 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:16:37
Speed 10.181 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team RAPHEL TRAIL
Time 01:16:43
Speed 10.167 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 01:16:46
Speed 10.161 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:16:47
Speed 10.158 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team La Foulée des 7 rivières
Time 01:16:48
Speed 10.156 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:16:48
Speed 10.156 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:16:52
Speed 10.147 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Cap Bombonnera
Time 01:16:53
Speed 10.145 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Cap Bombonnera
Time 01:16:54
Speed 10.143 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:17:31
Speed 10.062 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:17:33
Speed 10.058 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
Time 01:17:33
Speed 10.058 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 01:18:04
Speed 9.991 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:18:21
Speed 9.955 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Nimes Running
Time 01:18:24
Speed 9.949 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:18:24
Speed 9.949 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:18:25
Speed 9.947 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team GSBdD NMO
Time 01:18:47
Speed 9.901 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:18:50
Speed 9.894 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:18:55
Speed 9.884 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:19:18
Speed 9.836 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:19:34
Speed 9.803 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:19:47
Speed 9.776 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:19:50
Speed 9.770 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:19:52
Speed 9.766 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:19:53
Speed 9.764 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:20:03
Speed 9.744 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:20:05
Speed 9.740 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:20:05
Speed 9.740 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Fan Run
Time 01:20:10
Speed 9.730 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:20:14
Speed 9.722 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:20:34
Speed 9.681 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:20:50
Speed 9.649 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:20:54
Speed 9.642 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team le cailar CPC
Time 01:21:24
Speed 9.582 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team le cailar CPC
Time 01:21:24
Speed 9.582 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 01:21:26
Speed 9.578 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 01:21:33
Speed 9.565 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:21:41
Speed 9.549 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:21:43
Speed 9.545 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:21:49
Speed 9.534 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:21:57
Speed 9.518 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:22:16
Speed 9.481 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team FOULEE VEDENAISE
Time 01:22:23
Speed 9.468 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:22:33
Speed 9.449 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:22:33
Speed 9.449 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:22:40
Speed 9.435 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:22:40
Speed 9.435 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:22:49
Speed 9.418 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:22:51
Speed 9.415 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:23:30
Speed 9.341 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Fan Run
Time 01:23:42
Speed 9.319 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:23:54
Speed 9.297 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:25:25
Speed 9.132 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:25:48
Speed 9.091 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:26:02
Speed 9.066 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:28:17
Speed 8.835 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:28:47
Speed 8.785 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 26
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:29:07
Speed 8.753 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:30:45
Speed 8.595 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 01:30:46
Speed 8.593 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:31:47
Speed 8.498 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:31:57
Speed 8.483 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:32:00
Speed 8.478 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:32:14
Speed 8.457 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team l f o
Time 01:32:21
Speed 8.446 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:32:50
Speed 8.402 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:34:08
Speed 8.286 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:34:08
Speed 8.286 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:34:56
Speed 8.216 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 27
Club / Team AC ST REMY DE PCE
Time 01:35:31
Speed 8.166 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:35:44
Speed 8.148 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:35:44
Speed 8.148 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 8
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 01:35:45
Speed 8.146 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:37:33
Speed 7.996 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:39:04
Speed 7.873 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 01:41:41
Speed 7.671 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 9
Club / Team FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 01:41:41
Speed 7.671 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:49:23
Speed 7.131 km/h