La Foulée des Costières - 2018 - Course nature

14 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 14,000 Km
Departs : 07/04/2018 to 16:00:00
188 Participants - 182 Arrivals - 2 548 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2a
Time 00:52:45
Speed 15.924 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ULTRA TEAM SIGNARGUES
Time 00:58:31
Speed 14.355 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team H2O Running
Time 01:00:16
Speed 13.938 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:00:17
Speed 13.934 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:03:08
Speed 13.305 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:03:51
Speed 13.156 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team acra arles
Time 01:04:28
Speed 13.030 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CEAB
Time 01:04:36
Speed 13.003 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:05:29
Speed 12.828 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:06:33
Speed 12.622 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team team raid'spire
Time 01:06:45
Speed 12.584 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTN30
Time 01:08:21
Speed 12.290 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:08:39
Speed 12.236 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:08:56
Speed 12.186 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:09:14
Speed 12.133 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time 01:09:19
Speed 12.118 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:09:24
Speed 12.104 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:09:27
Speed 12.095 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:09:37
Speed 12.066 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 01:09:52
Speed 12.023 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:10:07
Speed 11.980 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 01:10:11
Speed 11.969 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:10:41
Speed 11.884 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team H2O Running
Time 01:10:52
Speed 11.853 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Courir club aigues mortes
Time 01:11:04
Speed 11.820 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN30
Time 01:11:04
Speed 11.820 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team jogging laverune
Time 01:11:14
Speed 11.792 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:11:16
Speed 11.787 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:11:27
Speed 11.756 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RUN IN CRES
Time 01:11:55
Speed 11.680 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:12:04
Speed 11.656 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team lansargues
Time 01:13:04
Speed 11.496 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team team raid'spire
Time 01:13:20
Speed 11.455 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:13:23
Speed 11.447 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:13:33
Speed 11.421 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 01:13:40
Speed 11.403 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:13:48
Speed 11.382 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:13:50
Speed 11.377 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:14:00
Speed 11.351 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:14:07
Speed 11.333 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:14:17
Speed 11.308 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CSA 1 REC
Time 01:14:28
Speed 11.280 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:14:35
Speed 11.263 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:14:38
Speed 11.255 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:14:53
Speed 11.217 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:14:57
Speed 11.207 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Running club Bellegarde
Time 01:14:59
Speed 11.202 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Aiglon lamentin
Time 01:15:14
Speed 11.165 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:15:21
Speed 11.148 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Crocos d'Airain Triathlon Nîmes
Time 01:15:42
Speed 11.096 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RTTAubordois
Time 01:15:46
Speed 11.087 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:16:04
Speed 11.043 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:16:05
Speed 11.041 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:16:13
Speed 11.021 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:16:47
Speed 10.940 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team RUNNING BOISSERON
Time 01:16:51
Speed 10.930 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team RTT Aubordois
Time 01:16:58
Speed 10.914 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:17:24
Speed 10.853 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:17:32
Speed 10.834 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:17:43
Speed 10.808 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team e.v.a
Time 01:18:22
Speed 10.719 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 01:18:28
Speed 10.705 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:18:30
Speed 10.701 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:18:57
Speed 10.640 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:19:19
Speed 10.590 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:19:31
Speed 10.564 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 01:19:41
Speed 10.542 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team les bipèdes de la vaunage
Time 01:19:41
Speed 10.542 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 01:19:42
Speed 10.540 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:19:59
Speed 10.502 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:20:09
Speed 10.480 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:20:34
Speed 10.426 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:21:01
Speed 10.368 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:21:44
Speed 10.277 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:22:02
Speed 10.240 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:22:05
Speed 10.234 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:22:05
Speed 10.234 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:22:09
Speed 10.225 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team les bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:22:23
Speed 10.196 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:22:30
Speed 10.182 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:22:35
Speed 10.172 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:22:53
Speed 10.135 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:23:18
Speed 10.084 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team INNOGUR
Time 01:24:11
Speed 9.978 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASSP
Time 01:24:39
Speed 9.923 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 01:24:40
Speed 9.921 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:24:41
Speed 9.919 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:24:43
Speed 9.915 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:24:58
Speed 9.886 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:25:03
Speed 9.877 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:25:07
Speed 9.869 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:25:12
Speed 9.859 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:25:23
Speed 9.838 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:25:32
Speed 9.821 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 01:25:42
Speed 9.802 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:25:46
Speed 9.794 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:25:59
Speed 9.769 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:26:11
Speed 9.747 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:26:13
Speed 9.743 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:26:25
Speed 9.720 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ASUB
Time 01:26:28
Speed 9.715 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:26:57
Speed 9.661 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:27:02
Speed 9.651 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:27:03
Speed 9.650 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:27:06
Speed 9.644 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team team raid'spire
Time 01:27:16
Speed 9.626 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:27:39
Speed 9.584 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:27:47
Speed 9.569 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:27:50
Speed 9.564 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:27:58
Speed 9.549 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:28:18
Speed 9.513 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:28:19
Speed 9.511 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:28:20
Speed 9.509 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:28:39
Speed 9.475 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:28:48
Speed 9.459 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:29:07
Speed 9.426 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Sans
Time 01:29:20
Speed 9.403 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:29:20
Speed 9.403 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:29:56
Speed 9.340 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MARSEILLE RUN AND SEA
Time 01:29:57
Speed 9.339 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:29:57
Speed 9.339 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:30:05
Speed 9.325 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:30:34
Speed 9.275 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team gard orientation
Time 01:30:40
Speed 9.265 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:30:40
Speed 9.265 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 01:30:45
Speed 9.256 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 01:30:47
Speed 9.253 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:30:48
Speed 9.251 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Les bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:30:55
Speed 9.239 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:31:25
Speed 9.189 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:31:25
Speed 9.189 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 01:31:32
Speed 9.177 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE
Time 01:31:35
Speed 9.172 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE
Time 01:31:35
Speed 9.172 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 01:31:36
Speed 9.170 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:32:05
Speed 9.122 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:32:05
Speed 9.122 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:33:36
Speed 8.974 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:33:43
Speed 8.963 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team RTT Aubordois
Time 01:34:06
Speed 8.927 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team RTT Aubordois
Time 01:34:07
Speed 8.925 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:34:11
Speed 8.919 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SCL
Time 01:34:12
Speed 8.917 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:34:23
Speed 8.900 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:36:21
Speed 8.718 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Team mojito
Time 01:36:43
Speed 8.685 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 01:36:58
Speed 8.663 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:36:59
Speed 8.661 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 01:36:59
Speed 8.661 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:36:59
Speed 8.661 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team RTT Aubordois
Time 01:37:00
Speed 8.660 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:37:00
Speed 8.660 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:37:24
Speed 8.624 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:37:35
Speed 8.608 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:38:20
Speed 8.542 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:38:20
Speed 8.542 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:38:28
Speed 8.531 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:38:29
Speed 8.529 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:38:42
Speed 8.511 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Team mojito
Time 01:38:48
Speed 8.502 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:38:51
Speed 8.498 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 01:39:29
Speed 8.444 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:39:48
Speed 8.417 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:40:04
Speed 8.394 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:40:27
Speed 8.362 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:40:53
Speed 8.326 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:40:53
Speed 8.326 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:40:53
Speed 8.326 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team LES WARRIORS
Time 01:40:55
Speed 8.324 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:42:00
Speed 8.235 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:42:08
Speed 8.225 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:42:10
Speed 8.222 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:44:36
Speed 8.031 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 01:44:36
Speed 8.031 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:47:10
Speed 7.838 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:47:40
Speed 7.802 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:47:48
Speed 7.792 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team RTT AUBORD
Time 01:48:41
Speed 7.729 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:50:41
Speed 7.589 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 01:51:51
Speed 7.510 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:54:39
Speed 7.327 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:57:32
Speed 7.147 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time
Speed
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 31
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Crocos d'Airain Triathlon Nîmes
Time
Speed