Foulées de l'Auzonnet - 2019 - course nature

10 km

Type : course nature
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 15/06/2019 to 18:00:00
161 Participants - 161 Arrivals - 1 610 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:36:56
Speed 16.245 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:37:24
Speed 16.043 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 00:37:54
Speed 15.831 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:39:47
Speed 15.082 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:40:36
Speed 14.778 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:40:50
Speed 14.694 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 00:40:56
Speed 14.658 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:41:03
Speed 14.616 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:41:12
Speed 14.563 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM CLUB ALES AGGLO
Time 00:41:42
Speed 14.388 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:41:48
Speed 14.354 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 00:41:48
Speed 14.354 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:42:12
Speed 14.218 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:42:28
Speed 14.129 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:42:28
Speed 14.129 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:43:04
Speed 13.932 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:43:12
Speed 13.889 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team EVEIL MENDOIS
Time 00:43:16
Speed 13.867 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:43:48
Speed 13.699 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SLC MARTIGUES
Time 00:43:54
Speed 13.667 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:43:56
Speed 13.657 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:05
Speed 13.611 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:44:13
Speed 13.570 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:14
Speed 13.564 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:16
Speed 13.554 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:44:17
Speed 13.549 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:44:20
Speed 13.534 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:21
Speed 13.529 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:33
Speed 13.468 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:40
Speed 13.433 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:51
Speed 13.378 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LA GRAND COMBE
Time 00:44:58
Speed 13.343 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:45:06
Speed 13.304 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:45:10
Speed 13.284 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:45:41
Speed 13.134 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 00:45:42
Speed 13.129 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:45:45
Speed 13.115 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:45:45
Speed 13.115 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:45:49
Speed 13.096 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:45:59
Speed 13.048 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:03
Speed 13.029 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:46:04
Speed 13.025 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MC NIMOIS
Time 00:46:15
Speed 12.973 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:47:00
Speed 12.766 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:47:09
Speed 12.725 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 00:47:10
Speed 12.721 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 00:47:35
Speed 12.609 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:47:47
Speed 12.557 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:47:48
Speed 12.552 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:48:29
Speed 12.375 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:48:29
Speed 12.375 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ROUSSON
Time 00:48:35
Speed 12.350 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 00:48:53
Speed 12.274 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:49:02
Speed 12.237 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:49:15
Speed 12.183 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:49:20
Speed 12.162 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:49:35
Speed 12.101 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:49:44
Speed 12.064 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:49:45
Speed 12.060 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TEAM CLUB ALES AGGLO
Time 00:50:54
Speed 11.788 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:09
Speed 11.730 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:51:11
Speed 11.723 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:51:19
Speed 11.692 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:23
Speed 11.677 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:47
Speed 11.587 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:51:56
Speed 11.553 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:52:05
Speed 11.520 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:52:10
Speed 11.502 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ST JEAN DE VALERISCLE
Time 00:52:15
Speed 11.483 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:52:26
Speed 11.443 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:52:26
Speed 11.443 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:52:37
Speed 11.403 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:52:38
Speed 11.400 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team LES OLIVETTES
Time 00:52:45
Speed 11.374 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:51
Speed 11.353 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:55
Speed 11.339 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:53:01
Speed 11.317 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:53:02
Speed 11.314 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:53:04
Speed 11.307 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 00:53:04
Speed 11.307 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:53:18
Speed 11.257 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:53:24
Speed 11.236 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:53:24
Speed 11.236 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MELOX
Time 00:53:41
Speed 11.177 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:53:42
Speed 11.173 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:53:44
Speed 11.166 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:54:01
Speed 11.108 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:44
Speed 10.962 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:55:12
Speed 10.870 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:13
Speed 10.866 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:20
Speed 10.843 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:55:41
Speed 10.775 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:41
Speed 10.775 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:48
Speed 10.753 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:53
Speed 10.737 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:55:54
Speed 10.733 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:56:07
Speed 10.692 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CROSSFIT MGP
Time 00:56:14
Speed 10.670 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:15
Speed 10.667 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:56:17
Speed 10.660 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:25
Speed 10.635 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:56:26
Speed 10.632 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:56:33
Speed 10.610 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SPORT NERS
Time 00:56:34
Speed 10.607 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:56:34
Speed 10.607 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TEAM CLUB ALES AGGLO
Time 00:56:44
Speed 10.576 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:59
Speed 10.529 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:10
Speed 10.496 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:18
Speed 10.471 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:57:51
Speed 10.372 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:57:52
Speed 10.369 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ST JEAN DE VALERISCLE
Time 00:57:56
Speed 10.357 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:57:58
Speed 10.351 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:58:08
Speed 10.321 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:58:17
Speed 10.295 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:58:35
Speed 10.242 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team *
Time 00:58:36
Speed 10.239 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 00:58:52
Speed 10.193 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 00:59:17
Speed 10.121 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team *
Time 00:59:30
Speed 10.084 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:09
Speed 9.975 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:00:28
Speed 9.923 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:57
Speed 9.844 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 01:00:57
Speed 9.844 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 01:01:38
Speed 9.735 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:01:47
Speed 9.711 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team LES OLIVETTES
Time 01:01:48
Speed 9.709 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 01:02:10
Speed 9.651 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 01:02:10
Speed 9.651 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:02:11
Speed 9.649 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:15
Speed 9.639 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:16
Speed 9.636 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:18
Speed 9.631 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:02:55
Speed 9.536 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 01:03:18
Speed 9.479 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:04:01
Speed 9.373 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:04:01
Speed 9.373 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:02
Speed 9.370 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:04:11
Speed 9.348 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 01:04:19
Speed 9.329 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:43
Speed 9.271 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:15
Speed 9.195 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ST JEAN DE VALERISCLE
Time 01:05:15
Speed 9.195 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:27
Speed 9.029 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:06:34
Speed 9.014 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:06:50
Speed 8.978 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:07:16
Speed 8.920 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:08:07
Speed 8.808 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team LES OLIVETTES
Time 01:08:45
Speed 8.727 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:08:46
Speed 8.725 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:09:52
Speed 8.588 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:10:24
Speed 8.523 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:10:40
Speed 8.491 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:10:46
Speed 8.479 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:11:09
Speed 8.433 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ST JEAN DE VALERISCLE
Time 01:11:16
Speed 8.419 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 01:15:33
Speed 7.942 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 01:15:33
Speed 7.942 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 01:15:58
Speed 7.898 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 01:16:28
Speed 7.847 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:22:30
Speed 7.273 km/h