10.380 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 10,380 Km
Departs : 23/10/2016 to 10:00:02
306 Participants - 284 Arrivals - 2 947 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Vergeze
Time 00:37:42
Speed 16.520 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Assp vergeze
Time 00:38:05
Speed 16.354 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 00:38:46
Speed 16.065 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 00:39:54
Speed 15.609 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality ITA ITA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team Matjozak Endurance Chrono
Time 00:40:02
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:40:31
Speed 15.371 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:40:42
Speed 15.302 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team INDEP
Time 00:40:53
Speed 15.234 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:40:55
Speed 15.221 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:41:24
Speed 15.043 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:41:35
Speed 14.977 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:41:41
Speed 14.941 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team non
Time 00:41:53
Speed 14.870 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team freerun
Time 00:41:57
Speed 14.846 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Assp vergeze
Time 00:41:58
Speed 14.840 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:42:00
Speed 14.829 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:42:05
Speed 14.799 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:42:22
Speed 14.700 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:42:26
Speed 14.677 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CA Beaucaire
Time 00:42:27
Speed 14.671 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:42:29
Speed 14.660 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:42:34
Speed 14.631 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team pompiers saint-genies
Time 00:42:43
Speed 14.580 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 00:42:46
Speed 14.563 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Aigues Mortes
Time 00:42:52
Speed 14.529 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team E.V.A. Vauvert
Time 00:43:00
Speed 14.484 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team E.V.A Vauvert
Time 00:43:00
Speed 14.484 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:43:06
Speed 14.450 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:43:21
Speed 14.367 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Paris Sport Club - Triathlon
Time 00:43:33
Speed 14.301 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Athlé 30
Time 00:43:33
Speed 14.301 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AUBAIS
Time 00:43:33
Speed 14.301 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:43:33
Speed 14.301 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Caveirac bike
Time 00:44:06
Speed 14.122 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 00:44:18
Speed 14.059 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Tarahumara team
Time 00:44:22
Speed 14.038 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
Time 00:44:40
Speed 13.943 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team courir club aigues mortes
Time 00:44:51
Speed 13.886 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:44:55
Speed 13.866 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:44:59
Speed 13.845 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TMB St Aunès
Time 00:45:00
Speed 13.840 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:45:02
Speed 13.830 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team aspiracing
Time 00:45:19
Speed 13.743 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:45:21
Speed 13.733 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team calvisson vtt
Time 00:45:24
Speed 13.718 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Ganges Court
Time 00:45:34
Speed 13.668 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:45:40
Speed 13.638 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:45:44
Speed 13.618 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:45:46
Speed 13.608 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:45:50
Speed 13.588 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Bol d'Air Gignacois
Time 00:46:09
Speed 13.495 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Courir ensemble grau du roi
Time 00:46:18
Speed 13.451 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:46:21
Speed 13.437 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:46:23
Speed 13.427 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:46:24
Speed 13.422 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team croco d'airain
Time 00:46:26
Speed 13.413 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:46:42
Speed 13.336 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team croco d'airain
Time 00:46:43
Speed 13.331 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:46:46
Speed 13.317 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:46:49
Speed 13.303 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team nimes marathon
Time 00:46:52
Speed 13.289 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:46:52
Speed 13.289 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:46:53
Speed 13.284 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:46:55
Speed 13.275 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CA Languedoc
Time 00:47:07
Speed 13.218 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:47:07
Speed 13.218 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ES Nanterre
Time 00:47:13
Speed 13.190 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Action12
Time 00:47:14
Speed 13.186 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time 00:47:14
Speed 13.186 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:47:17
Speed 13.172 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:47:19
Speed 13.162 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team St JUST
Time 00:47:28
Speed 13.121 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team association courir ensemble Le Grau du Roi
Time 00:47:36
Speed 13.084 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:47:37
Speed 13.079 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:47:39
Speed 13.070 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:47:40
Speed 13.066 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Montpellier Agglo Triathlon
Time 00:47:46
Speed 13.038 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:47:48
Speed 13.029 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi
Time 00:47:54
Speed 13.002 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team courir à caissargues
Time 00:47:54
Speed 13.002 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 00:47:55
Speed 12.998 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 00:47:56
Speed 12.993 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:47:56
Speed 12.993 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:47:56
Speed 12.993 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:57
Speed 12.989 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:47:58
Speed 12.984 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:48:07
Speed 12.944 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:48:17
Speed 12.899 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:48:47
Speed 12.767 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:48:47
Speed 12.767 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:48:51
Speed 12.749 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:48:56
Speed 12.728 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 00:49:01
Speed 12.706 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:49:06
Speed 12.684 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:49:11
Speed 12.663 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:49:12
Speed 12.659 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:49:18
Speed 12.633 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:49:20
Speed 12.624 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:49:21
Speed 12.620 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 00:49:23
Speed 12.612 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:49:23
Speed 12.612 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC vallée du salaison
Time 00:49:27
Speed 12.595 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Team JP coach
Time 00:49:29
Speed 12.586 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Running Boisseron
Time 00:49:31
Speed 12.578 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Codognan Karaté Club
Time 00:49:34
Speed 12.565 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:49:37
Speed 12.552 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:49:39
Speed 12.544 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:49:43
Speed 12.527 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team St JUST DO IT
Time 00:49:48
Speed 12.506 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:49:49
Speed 12.502 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:49:54
Speed 12.481 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:50:04
Speed 12.439 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team freerun
Time 00:50:05
Speed 12.435 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:50:11
Speed 12.410 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Marsillargues
Time 00:50:15
Speed 12.394 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:50:22
Speed 12.365 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:50:26
Speed 12.349 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 00:50:40
Speed 12.292 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:50:42
Speed 12.284 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team St JUST
Time 00:50:54
Speed 12.236 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:50:54
Speed 12.236 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:51:06
Speed 12.188 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:51:11
Speed 12.168 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:51:17
Speed 12.144 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:51:19
Speed 12.136 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team croco d'airain
Time 00:51:24
Speed 12.117 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:51:28
Speed 12.101 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:51:56
Speed 11.992 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:52:01
Speed 11.973 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:52:03
Speed 11.965 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:52:22
Speed 11.893 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:52:23
Speed 11.889 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les Bipédes de la Vaunage
Time 00:52:25
Speed 11.882 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:52:35
Speed 11.844 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:52:42
Speed 11.818 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:52:46
Speed 11.803 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 00:53:08
Speed 11.721 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:53:12
Speed 11.707 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:53:20
Speed 11.678 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:53:45
Speed 11.587 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time 00:53:47
Speed 11.580 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team USAM TOULON
Time 00:53:47
Speed 11.580 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:53:49
Speed 11.573 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:53:55
Speed 11.551 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:54:00
Speed 11.533 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:54:09
Speed 11.501 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:54:11
Speed 11.494 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:54:18
Speed 11.470 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:54:27
Speed 11.438 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:54:33
Speed 11.417 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:54:36
Speed 11.407 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en garrigues Poulx
Time 00:54:37
Speed 11.403 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:54:39
Speed 11.396 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi
Time 00:54:47
Speed 11.368 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 00:55:10
Speed 11.289 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:55:17
Speed 11.266 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:55:18
Speed 11.262 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team courir a beaucaire.
Time 00:55:49
Speed 11.158 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:56:02
Speed 11.115 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:56:02
Speed 11.115 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team LPN
Time 00:56:09
Speed 11.092 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:56:16
Speed 11.069 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 00:56:23
Speed 11.046 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:56:28
Speed 11.030 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:56:28
Speed 11.030 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:56:29
Speed 11.026 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:56:47
Speed 10.968 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:56:48
Speed 10.965 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:56:57
Speed 10.936 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 00:57:02
Speed 10.920 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:57:07
Speed 10.904 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon (les 3 m)
Time 00:57:07
Speed 10.904 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team vergeze
Time 00:57:17
Speed 10.872 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:57:21
Speed 10.860 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Courir ensemble le Grau du Roi
Time 00:57:23
Speed 10.853 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir club aigues mortes
Time 00:57:24
Speed 10.850 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 00:57:27
Speed 10.841 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 00:57:27
Speed 10.841 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:57:28
Speed 10.838 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team sommières athlètisme
Time 00:57:31
Speed 10.828 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:57:34
Speed 10.819 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:57:45
Speed 10.784 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 00:57:47
Speed 10.778 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 00:57:50
Speed 10.769 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team NIMES
Time 00:57:53
Speed 10.760 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:57:54
Speed 10.756 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 00:57:57
Speed 10.747 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team sommières athlètisme
Time 00:58:01
Speed 10.735 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:58:02
Speed 10.732 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Free Run
Time 00:58:03
Speed 10.729 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:58:09
Speed 10.710 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:58:13
Speed 10.698 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Running boisseron
Time 00:58:20
Speed 10.677 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:58:23
Speed 10.667 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:58:31
Speed 10.643 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Vauvert
Time 00:58:33
Speed 10.637 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team free run
Time 00:58:44
Speed 10.604 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:58:51
Speed 10.583 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Lunel Athlétisme
Time 00:58:54
Speed 10.574 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:58:57
Speed 10.565 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:58:58
Speed 10.562 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:59:06
Speed 10.538 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:59:06
Speed 10.538 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:59:09
Speed 10.529 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AUBAIS
Time 00:59:11
Speed 10.523 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team AUBAIS
Time 00:59:11
Speed 10.523 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:59:15
Speed 10.511 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:59:22
Speed 10.491 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 00:59:25
Speed 10.482 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Montpellier Agglo Triathlon
Time 00:59:41
Speed 10.435 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:59:43
Speed 10.429 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 00:59:46
Speed 10.421 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:59:48
Speed 10.415 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:59:50
Speed 10.409 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:59:54
Speed 10.397 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 00:59:55
Speed 10.394 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Restinclieres courrir tranquille
Time 01:00:04
Speed 10.368 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:00:07
Speed 10.360 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team pas de club
Time 01:00:17
Speed 10.331 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team foulees saussinoises
Time 01:00:25
Speed 10.308 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:00:41
Speed 10.263 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:00:47
Speed 10.246 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:00:50
Speed 10.238 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 01:00:51
Speed 10.235 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:01:00
Speed 10.210 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:01:00
Speed 10.210 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:01:08
Speed 10.188 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:01:09
Speed 10.185 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:01:18
Speed 10.160 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Vidourle Sport Nature
Time 01:01:23
Speed 10.146 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team association courir ensemble Le Grau du Roi
Time 01:01:26
Speed 10.138 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:01:40
Speed 10.099 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 01:01:41
Speed 10.097 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:01:54
Speed 10.061 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:01:55
Speed 10.059 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 01:01:55
Speed 10.059 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 01:02:01
Speed 10.042 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Paris Sport Club - Triathlon
Time 01:02:03
Speed 10.037 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Courir Tranquille Restinclières
Time 01:02:11
Speed 10.016 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:02:31
Speed 9.962 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:02:32
Speed 9.959 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team courir a aigues mortes
Time 01:02:43
Speed 9.930 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:02:48
Speed 9.917 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 01:02:48
Speed 9.917 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Grésicourant
Time 01:02:55
Speed 9.899 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:03:14
Speed 9.849 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 01:03:16
Speed 9.844 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:03:23
Speed 9.826 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:03:23
Speed 9.826 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:03:25
Speed 9.821 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:03:49
Speed 9.759 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:03:53
Speed 9.749 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:04:29
Speed 9.658 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:05:24
Speed 9.523 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:05:25
Speed 9.521 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Sommières Athlétisme
Time 01:05:37
Speed 9.491 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:05:41
Speed 9.482 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 01:05:59
Speed 9.439 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 01:05:59
Speed 9.439 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time 01:06:59
Speed 9.298 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:07:18
Speed 9.254 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:07:18
Speed 9.254 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team east carib trail
Time 01:07:45
Speed 9.193 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team east carib trail
Time 01:07:46
Speed 9.190 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:07:48
Speed 9.186 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:08:12
Speed 9.132 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:09:09
Speed 9.007 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:09:10
Speed 9.004 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:09:25
Speed 8.972 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:09:27
Speed 8.968 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:09:28
Speed 8.965 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:09:30
Speed 8.961 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Free run
Time 01:10:08
Speed 8.880 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:10:11
Speed 8.874 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:10:59
Speed 8.774 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:11:03
Speed 8.766 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time 01:11:44
Speed 8.682 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 01:11:53
Speed 8.664 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 01:12:59
Speed 8.533 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:13:00
Speed 8.532 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:15:13
Speed 8.280 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 01:15:19
Speed 8.269 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:16:47
Speed 8.111 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team 3M MANDUEL
Time 01:16:47
Speed 8.111 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team ACA
Time
Speed
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team courir à vauvert
Time
Speed
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time
Speed
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Esteve&Co
Time
Speed
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team Esteve&Co
Time
Speed
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team courir ensemble
Time
Speed
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time
Speed
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team macadam club nimois
Time
Speed
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team ASSP VERGÈZE
Time
Speed
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team croco d'airain nimes triathlon
Time
Speed
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Les Foulées Saussinoises
Time
Speed
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Courir ensemble Le Grau du Roi
Time
Speed
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team crocos d'airain nimes triathlon
Time
Speed
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Endurance Shop nimes
Time
Speed
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team noves
Time
Speed
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed