Festatrail - 2021 - Trail

Ultra Draille

Type : Ultra Trail
Distance : 100,722 Km
Departs : 30/10/2021 to 07:34:01
80 Participants - 80 Arrivals - 20 Abandonments - 8 057 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
Time 12:41:15
Speed 7.939 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team passion triathlon
Time 12:51:52
Speed 7.829 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athletic
Time 14:10:20
Speed 7.107 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team globe trailerteam NPQbouticycle ales
Time 14:10:20
Speed 7.107 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 14:39:37
Speed 6.871 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Ac2a
Time 15:22:26
Speed 6.551 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 15:32:29
Speed 6.481 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Shark Team
Time 15:37:12
Speed 6.449 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 15:49:53
Speed 6.363 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 17:01:40
Speed 5.916 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team Keskejfoula
Time 17:13:25
Speed 5.848 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 17:36:46
Speed 5.719 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Vivonne Loisirs
Time 17:37:46
Speed 5.714 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team Pop corn Coach Ulrich
Time 18:19:16
Speed 5.498 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM SANS PEiPIN
Time 18:19:45
Speed 5.495 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team cass noisette carolan
Time 18:20:29
Speed 5.492 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 18:21:45
Speed 5.485 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Saint mathieu Atlhetic
Time 19:53:00
Speed 5.066 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 19:53:12
Speed 5.065 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Foulees Vertes de Lalo
Time 19:58:41
Speed 5.042 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 19:58:42
Speed 5.042 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TSB
Time 20:06:20
Speed 5.010 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 20:21:30
Speed 4.948 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ASPM
Time 20:25:01
Speed 4.933 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 20:35:05
Speed 4.894 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team august trail RUNNING club agpb
Time 20:40:24
Speed 4.872 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Xrun
Time 20:43:31
Speed 4.860 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Running Conseil Colombiers
Time 20:44:28
Speed 4.857 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 21:07:29
Speed 4.768 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 21:07:32
Speed 4.768 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 21:12:39
Speed 4.749 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSPT
Time 21:20:53
Speed 4.718 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 21:38:02
Speed 4.656 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 21:40:31
Speed 4.647 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 21:47:29
Speed 4.622 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 21:47:29
Speed 4.623 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 21:53:43
Speed 4.600 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Uzerche nature passion
Time 22:06:56
Speed 4.555 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team UZERCHE NATURE PASSION
Time 22:07:04
Speed 4.554 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Zinzin Ultra Trail
Time 22:12:56
Speed 4.534 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Baztandarrak
Time 22:12:58
Speed 4.534 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASBF CHAMVIC
Time 22:27:59
Speed 4.483 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 22:29:59
Speed 4.477 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 22:38:56
Speed 4.447 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Lezitrail 34
Time 22:41:14
Speed 4.440 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 22:41:14
Speed 4.440 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 22:41:14
Speed 4.440 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Vias Trail running
Time 22:41:35
Speed 4.439 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team EA ST MALO
Time 22:41:36
Speed 4.439 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASCE FRANCE 2
Time 22:43:48
Speed 4.432 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 22:53:19
Speed 4.401 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Patagonia montpellier
Time 22:55:07
Speed 4.395 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Les zinzins des coteaux 31
Time 23:01:15
Speed 4.376 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Astarac Fond club
Time 23:39:40
Speed 4.257 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ENTENTE POUSSAN - BALARUC LE VIEUX
Time 23:39:57
Speed 4.256 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 23:50:23
Speed 4.225 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 23:53:10
Speed 4.217 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 23:56:42
Speed 4.207 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 23:56:46
Speed 4.206 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 24:10:59
Speed 4.165 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 24:42:13
Speed 4.077 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Gualoupaden Montreuil Le Gast
Time 25:07:43
Speed 4.008 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER
Time 25:19:03
Speed 3.979 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MIREVAL
Time 25:23:47
Speed 3.966 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team trailers dijonnais
Time 25:37:28
Speed 3.931 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Trailers Dijonnais
Time 25:37:28
Speed 3.931 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ues
Time 25:41:44
Speed 3.920 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 25:45:38
Speed 3.910 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 25:48:45
Speed 3.902 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 25:49:36
Speed 3.900 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Vias Trail Running
Time 25:49:40
Speed 3.900 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 25:51:09
Speed 3.896 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Les Cass Noisettes Carolans
Time 25:51:11
Speed 3.896 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 26:13:23
Speed 3.842 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 26:31:30
Speed 3.798 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Tour My Run
Time 26:53:20
Speed 3.746 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Ranking category 2
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 27:01:59
Speed 3.726 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Les marathoniens du dimanche
Time 27:48:26
Speed 3.623 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 27:49:06
Speed 3.621 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 29:15:01
Speed 3.444 km/h

bib number 8067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Club / Team
Time 29:14:59
Speed 3.444 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Club / Team Quadras running club
Time
Speed
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Club / Team Jog Fors
Time
Speed
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Master 5
Club / Team Ac de St Remy
Time
Speed
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Club / Team individuel
Time
Speed
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team Trailers dijonnaisles chouettes du coeur
Time
Speed
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Club / Team TEAM ENDURANTE SYLVAIN
Time
Speed
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 4
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB TOUR EIFFEL
Time
Speed
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team Babassk
Time
Speed
bib number 43
Nationality GER GER
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Club / Team MMC
Time
Speed
bib number 53
Nationality ALG ALG
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team Patagonia Montpellier
Time
Speed
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team tennis club st gely
Time
Speed
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Club / Team Lavaur
Time
Speed
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Club / Team Amc aubagne
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 85
Nationality TUN TUN
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team WE RUN IN DJERBA
Time
Speed
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team TRAILERS DIJONNAIS
Time
Speed
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Seniors
Club / Team Montpellier Touch
Time
Speed
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 5
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Club / Team DDX
Time
Speed
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 1
Club / Team UA VERSAILLES
Time
Speed
bib number 96
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Master 2
Club / Team OCAN
Time
Speed
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 3
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Master 0
Club / Team
Time
Speed