Festatrail - 2018 - Trail

Ultra Draille

Type : Ultra Trail
Distance : 120,000 Km
Departs : 19/05/2018 to 05:32:06
127 Participants - 127 Arrivals - 49 Abandonments - 15 240 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 15:12:43
Speed 7.889 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team globe trailer
Time 15:17:55
Speed 7.844 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team clermont sport endurance
Time 15:23:30
Speed 7.796 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Uni Pour l'Autonomie
Time 15:31:08
Speed 7.733 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 16:34:30
Speed 7.240 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 17:38:35
Speed 6.802 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Point trop n'en faut
Time 17:57:29
Speed 6.682 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Asgc Millau
Time 17:57:29
Speed 6.682 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Kikourou
Time 18:00:56
Speed 6.661 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Raid International de Gaspésie
Time 18:36:26
Speed 6.449 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Clermont sport endurance
Time 18:42:05
Speed 6.417 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 18:46:42
Speed 6.390 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team sans pepin
Time 19:12:23
Speed 6.248 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 19:13:36
Speed 6.241 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Team Ahumats
Time 19:41:40
Speed 6.093 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM RAIDLIGHT
Time 19:54:39
Speed 6.027 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 20:20:12
Speed 5.901 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 20:23:56
Speed 5.883 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Trail Club d'Ollioules TCO
Time 20:36:08
Speed 5.825 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Foulées Saussinoises / Globetrailers
Time 20:40:29
Speed 5.804 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team uni pour l'autonomie
Time 20:57:59
Speed 5.723 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER
Time 21:12:34
Speed 5.658 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team running club arpajon
Time 21:16:35
Speed 5.640 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team thonon AC
Time 21:19:10
Speed 5.629 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 21:24:02
Speed 5.607 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir a Fabrègue
Time 21:30:01
Speed 5.581 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Horiba Medical
Time 21:35:06
Speed 5.559 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ASC BNPP
Time 21:37:17
Speed 5.550 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Les bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 21:42:29
Speed 5.528 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 21:42:30
Speed 5.528 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 21:42:30
Speed 5.528 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 21:52:16
Speed 5.487 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 21:52:16
Speed 5.487 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir a Ploumagoar
Time 21:52:43
Speed 5.485 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Les dys mille pas
Time 21:52:51
Speed 5.484 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Cabba
Time 21:57:31
Speed 5.465 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team La Ouaiiis Team
Time 22:02:52
Speed 5.443 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team team Sarobert
Time 22:03:07
Speed 5.442 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 22:17:40
Speed 5.383 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Run trail colombia
Time 22:35:36
Speed 5.311 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 22:35:36
Speed 5.311 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Endurance shop albi
Time 22:35:49
Speed 5.310 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 22:36:07
Speed 5.309 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team Lounette
Time 22:42:07
Speed 5.286 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team CSAM - RUNANDTRAIL MARINE
Time 22:49:13
Speed 5.258 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 22:50:16
Speed 5.254 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team UA SOCIETE GENERALE
Time 22:58:00
Speed 5.225 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team UA SOCIETE GENERALE
Time 22:58:00
Speed 5.225 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Rado 79
Time 23:07:03
Speed 5.191 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality USA USA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 23:09:09
Speed 5.183 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality ITA ITA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 23:09:49
Speed 5.181 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 23:11:52
Speed 5.173 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASCE FRANCE 2
Time 23:19:40
Speed 5.144 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 23:27:49
Speed 5.114 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team RAME
Time 23:32:48
Speed 5.096 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 23:40:42
Speed 5.068 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team TMN
Time 23:43:33
Speed 5.058 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Crossfit 571
Time 23:51:44
Speed 5.029 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Agnetz
Time 23:51:45
Speed 5.029 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Estuaire Club Athlétic 17
Time 23:51:45
Speed 5.029 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACNA/KP Sport
Time 23:52:36
Speed 5.026 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Airbus running
Time 23:52:59
Speed 5.024 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team lavaur athletisme
Time 24:00:41
Speed 4.998 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Team PRESTIUM
Time 24:04:00
Speed 4.986 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 24:15:37
Speed 4.946 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Team n’importe quoi
Time 24:15:48
Speed 4.946 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE
Time 24:20:07
Speed 4.931 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 24:23:37
Speed 4.919 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Portet Athletic club
Time 24:25:27
Speed 4.913 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AIRBUS RUNNING-PORTET AC
Time 24:25:29
Speed 4.913 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team RENAULT Languedoc automobiles Narbonne
Time 24:25:39
Speed 4.912 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 24:25:41
Speed 4.912 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 24:30:05
Speed 4.898 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 24:35:53
Speed 4.878 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 24:49:53
Speed 4.833 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 24:54:17
Speed 4.818 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team GUC / Ut4M / Taillefer Trail Team
Time 25:00:12
Speed 4.799 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Team sans Peipin
Time 25:00:50
Speed 4.797 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athletic
Time 25:06:36
Speed 4.779 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 25:10:19
Speed 4.767 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team UPAC de renazé
Time 25:28:01
Speed 4.712 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality ITA ITA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 25:31:16
Speed 4.702 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 25:32:07
Speed 4.699 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC ST CERE
Time 25:38:34
Speed 4.680 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 25:45:35
Speed 4.658 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Kultte
Time 25:47:29
Speed 4.653 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 25:52:30
Speed 4.638 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 25:59:46
Speed 4.616 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 26:04:30
Speed 4.602 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 26:05:20
Speed 4.600 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Team Cabrières
Time 26:05:20
Speed 4.600 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 26:06:36
Speed 4.596 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MUC O TRAILERS DU PIC
Time 26:10:05
Speed 4.586 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 26:20:30
Speed 4.556 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Team prestium
Time 26:25:35
Speed 4.541 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 26:26:29
Speed 4.538 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Trail Club d'Ollioules TCO
Time 26:27:47
Speed 4.535 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Sangliers de Janas
Time 26:27:50
Speed 4.534 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 26:28:49
Speed 4.532 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Sport Athletic Verdunois
Time 26:31:05
Speed 4.525 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 26:34:47
Speed 4.515 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team as cavaillon
Time 26:45:25
Speed 4.485 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality ITA ITA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team A.S.D.GRAVELLONA VCO
Time 26:49:07
Speed 4.475 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Bêtes de Trail
Time 26:55:51
Speed 4.456 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 26:55:52
Speed 4.456 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 27:00:55
Speed 4.442 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 27:02:10
Speed 4.439 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team team prestium
Time 27:02:17
Speed 4.438 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 27:05:10
Speed 4.430 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team CAC Champigneulles
Time 27:05:11
Speed 4.430 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team TEAM ENDEMIQUE
Time 27:11:17
Speed 4.414 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM ENDEMIQUE
Time 27:11:18
Speed 4.414 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 27:23:28
Speed 4.381 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Saint Clément Evasion
Time 27:31:58
Speed 4.358 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 27:38:59
Speed 4.340 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 27:51:28
Speed 4.308 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
Time 27:51:29
Speed 4.308 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 27:51:29
Speed 4.308 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Raidlight / Accès trail
Time 27:52:16
Speed 4.306 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 28:00:29
Speed 4.284 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team TEAM GLOBETRAILERS
Time 28:12:43
Speed 4.254 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team EAMYA
Time 28:12:44
Speed 4.253 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Team Quiche
Time 28:17:43
Speed 4.241 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 28:33:40
Speed 4.202 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FERMEUR ULTRA DRAILLE
Time 29:45:24
Speed 4.033 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Team Albinet Corsica
Time 29:45:24
Speed 4.033 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team FERMEUR ULTRA DRAILLE
Time 29:45:26
Speed 4.033 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Au taquet 44
Time
Speed
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ATOUSPORTS EYMOUTIERS
Time
Speed
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ECA 17
Time
Speed
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ASC BNP PARIBAS
Time
Speed
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ACNA
Time
Speed
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Vias Trail Running
Time
Speed
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time
Speed
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team coutach évasion
Time
Speed
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Vias Trail Running
Time
Speed
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team Airbus Running
Time
Speed
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Les galopins de guyenne
Time
Speed
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Zinzins des coteaux
Time
Speed
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ariege sport montagne
Time
Speed
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team MILLE PATTES DE MEZE
Time
Speed
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ES COUERON
Time
Speed
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
Time
Speed
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Team Endurance Shop 13/ Courir à Sausset
Time
Speed
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Airbus running - Rieumes course à pied
Time
Speed
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CSAM - RUNANDTRAIL MARINE
Time
Speed
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CF 571
Time
Speed
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Team No Limit
Time
Speed
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Club / Team CSAM - RUNANDTRAIL MARINE
Time
Speed
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CAP Bollène
Time
Speed
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC
Time
Speed
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Les Sangliers de Janas
Time
Speed
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TrailVaucluse #baladessansballes
Time
Speed
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Les vieux diesel
Time
Speed
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team S/L Palaiseau Elan 91
Time
Speed
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team TMN
Time
Speed
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team team nanie
Time
Speed
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
Time
Speed
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Sport Athletic Verdunois
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TEAM SANS PEIPIN
Time
Speed
bib number 44
Nationality USA USA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Organ Mountain Goats
Time
Speed
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CAF ANNECY
Time
Speed
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Les P'tits Potos
Time
Speed
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Front runners Paris
Time
Speed
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Courir Sympa Saverdun / Calm'N'Trail
Time
Speed
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team Ironrace/Crosscall
Time
Speed
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 98
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Bordeaux Athlé
Time
Speed