Course des 3 Collines - 2016 - Course nature

10,600 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 10,600 Km
Departs : 03/01/2016 to 10:01:56
436 Participants - 436 Arrivals - 4 621 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM INTERSPORT
Time 00:38:15
Speed 16.627 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Endurance Chrono
Time 00:38:20
Speed 16.591 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MA2M
Time 00:39:14
Speed 16.211 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AN30
Time 00:39:33
Speed 16.081 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:39:43
Speed 16.013 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:39:59
Speed 15.907 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 00:40:32
Speed 15.691 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:40:53
Speed 15.556 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team 3e RAMA / ARMEE DE TERRE
Time 00:41:03
Speed 15.493 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FFA
Time 00:41:12
Speed 15.437 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:41:54
Speed 15.179 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 00:42:13
Speed 15.065 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 00:42:33
Speed 14.947 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team non
Time 00:42:40
Speed 14.906 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:42:46
Speed 14.871 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:42:47
Speed 14.866 km/h
bib number 388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MA2M
Time 00:42:52
Speed 14.837 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:42:53
Speed 14.831 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:42:54
Speed 14.825 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Run Estezarguais
Time 00:43:01
Speed 14.785 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ENA / COURIR A VERGEZE
Time 00:43:19
Speed 14.683 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SMAC
Time 00:43:32
Speed 14.609 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AN30
Time 00:43:43
Speed 14.548 km/h
bib number 387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:43:49
Speed 14.515 km/h
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:43:53
Speed 14.493 km/h
bib number 439
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:44:04
Speed 14.433 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ENA / COURIR A VERGEZE
Time 00:44:10
Speed 14.400 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:44:21
Speed 14.340 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:44:30
Speed 14.292 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AS CAVAILLON
Time 00:44:31
Speed 14.287 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:44:34
Speed 14.271 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team pompiers saint-genies
Time 00:44:36
Speed 14.260 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:44:42
Speed 14.228 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:44:48
Speed 14.196 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:44:58
Speed 14.144 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:45:00
Speed 14.133 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:45:02
Speed 14.123 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ENA / COURIR A VERGEZE
Time 00:45:06
Speed 14.102 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:45:07
Speed 14.097 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:45:10
Speed 14.081 km/h
bib number 374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:45:13
Speed 14.066 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:45:17
Speed 14.045 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 00:45:27
Speed 13.993 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:45:29
Speed 13.983 km/h
bib number 400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:45:34
Speed 13.958 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:45:37
Speed 13.942 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team fc barbentane
Time 00:45:43
Speed 13.912 km/h
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:45:49
Speed 13.881 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:45:51
Speed 13.871 km/h
bib number 401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:45:52
Speed 13.866 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:45:54
Speed 13.856 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:46:06
Speed 13.796 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:46:12
Speed 13.766 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:46:14
Speed 13.756 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS
Time 00:46:24
Speed 13.707 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:46:29
Speed 13.682 km/h
bib number 437
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:46:34
Speed 13.658 km/h
bib number 367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLE
Time 00:46:37
Speed 13.643 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ENA / COURIR A VERGEZE
Time 00:46:45
Speed 13.604 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:46:51
Speed 13.575 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 00:46:53
Speed 13.566 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 00:47:06
Speed 13.503 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:47:14
Speed 13.465 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:47:18
Speed 13.446 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:47:19
Speed 13.441 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:47:19
Speed 13.441 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:47:35
Speed 13.366 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:47:45
Speed 13.319 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team dream team RICOS
Time 00:47:47
Speed 13.310 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:47:51
Speed 13.292 km/h
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:47:55
Speed 13.273 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team RC bellegarde
Time 00:48:03
Speed 13.236 km/h
bib number 434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:48:05
Speed 13.227 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:48:06
Speed 13.222 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team RCBM
Time 00:48:10
Speed 13.204 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:48:14
Speed 13.186 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:48:15
Speed 13.181 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:48:18
Speed 13.168 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:48:22
Speed 13.150 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:48:25
Speed 13.136 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLE
Time 00:48:28
Speed 13.122 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:48:28
Speed 13.122 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Foulée Orangeoise
Time 00:48:30
Speed 13.113 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:48:36
Speed 13.086 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:48:40
Speed 13.068 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:48:42
Speed 13.060 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:48:48
Speed 13.033 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:49:03
Speed 12.966 km/h
bib number 403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:49:04
Speed 12.962 km/h
bib number 438
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 00:49:06
Speed 12.953 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Generac
Time 00:49:12
Speed 12.927 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team FC Barbentane
Time 00:49:16
Speed 12.909 km/h
bib number 421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:49:16
Speed 12.909 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team RC bellegarde
Time 00:49:26
Speed 12.866 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team AVC NIMES
Time 00:49:29
Speed 12.853 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:49:36
Speed 12.823 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:49:40
Speed 12.805 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:49:55
Speed 12.741 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:49:56
Speed 12.737 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Time 00:49:58
Speed 12.728 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:49:59
Speed 12.724 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
Time 00:50:01
Speed 12.716 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:50:01
Speed 12.716 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:50:02
Speed 12.712 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:50:03
Speed 12.707 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:50:12
Speed 12.669 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC vallée du salaison
Time 00:50:21
Speed 12.632 km/h
bib number 430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:50:24
Speed 12.619 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:50:26
Speed 12.611 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:50:26
Speed 12.611 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:50:27
Speed 12.607 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACBP
Time 00:50:30
Speed 12.594 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 00:50:45
Speed 12.532 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 00:50:46
Speed 12.528 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:50:49
Speed 12.516 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:50:49
Speed 12.516 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Foulée Castélpapale
Time 00:50:51
Speed 12.507 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:50:53
Speed 12.499 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:50:57
Speed 12.483 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:51:02
Speed 12.462 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:51:03
Speed 12.458 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:51:05
Speed 12.450 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:51:07
Speed 12.442 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team North Yorkshire on fire
Time 00:51:09
Speed 12.434 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team AC St Remy
Time 00:51:15
Speed 12.410 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team BOUILLARGUES
Time 00:51:17
Speed 12.402 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:51:22
Speed 12.382 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 00:51:23
Speed 12.378 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:26
Speed 12.366 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:51:26
Speed 12.366 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:51:27
Speed 12.362 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:51:27
Speed 12.362 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:51:30
Speed 12.350 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 00:51:34
Speed 12.334 km/h
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE
Time 00:51:35
Speed 12.330 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:51:42
Speed 12.302 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team dream team Ricos
Time 00:51:46
Speed 12.286 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team NORMANDIE MARATHON
Time 00:51:53
Speed 12.258 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:52:06
Speed 12.207 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:52:07
Speed 12.203 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:52:09
Speed 12.196 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team GARONS
Time 00:52:13
Speed 12.180 km/h
bib number 360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team RC bellegarde
Time 00:52:18
Speed 12.161 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team A.S.Villeneuve les Avignon
Time 00:52:21
Speed 12.149 km/h
bib number 435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:52:24
Speed 12.137 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:52:25
Speed 12.134 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:52:26
Speed 12.130 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:52:28
Speed 12.122 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:52:34
Speed 12.099 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 00:52:35
Speed 12.095 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 00:52:38
Speed 12.084 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:52:40
Speed 12.076 km/h
bib number 376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:52:42
Speed 12.068 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 00:52:43
Speed 12.064 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:52:59
Speed 12.004 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:53:14
Speed 11.947 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MACADAM 07
Time 00:53:17
Speed 11.936 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team duathlon bellegarde
Time 00:53:20
Speed 11.925 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BCI RUGBY
Time 00:53:23
Speed 11.914 km/h
bib number 364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team RCBM
Time 00:53:30
Speed 11.888 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 00:53:34
Speed 11.873 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 00:53:45
Speed 11.833 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:53:48
Speed 11.822 km/h
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 00:53:50
Speed 11.814 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:53:52
Speed 11.807 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team RCBM
Time 00:53:56
Speed 11.792 km/h
bib number 361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:54:03
Speed 11.767 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 00:54:18
Speed 11.713 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Saint Mamert Atletic Club
Time 00:54:18
Speed 11.713 km/h
bib number 436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:54:22
Speed 11.698 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Loco Runîmes
Time 00:54:22
Speed 11.698 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 00:54:23
Speed 11.695 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SMAC
Time 00:54:32
Speed 11.663 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:54:42
Speed 11.627 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:54:42
Speed 11.627 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MARC MONTPELLIER
Time 00:54:43
Speed 11.624 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:54:45
Speed 11.616 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Codognan Karaté Club
Time 00:54:45
Speed 11.616 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:54:48
Speed 11.606 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:54:53
Speed 11.588 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
Time 00:54:54
Speed 11.585 km/h
bib number 357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:54:55
Speed 11.581 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 00:55:03
Speed 11.553 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team FC Barbentane
Time 00:55:05
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:55:15
Speed 11.511 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:55:17
Speed 11.504 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:55:21
Speed 11.491 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team FCP
Time 00:55:23
Speed 11.484 km/h
bib number 409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:55:31
Speed 11.456 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team védas endurance
Time 00:55:39
Speed 11.429 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:55:41
Speed 11.422 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:55:42
Speed 11.418 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team
Time 00:55:45
Speed 11.408 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 00:55:47
Speed 11.401 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 00:55:47
Speed 11.401 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 00:56:00
Speed 11.357 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:56:02
Speed 11.350 km/h
bib number 432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:56:03
Speed 11.347 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 00:56:06
Speed 11.337 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 00:56:09
Speed 11.327 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 00:56:11
Speed 11.320 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 00:56:11
Speed 11.320 km/h
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 00:56:16
Speed 11.303 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:56:17
Speed 11.300 km/h
bib number 380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir en Uzege
Time 00:56:21
Speed 11.287 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Geckotte Running Club
Time 00:56:23
Speed 11.280 km/h
bib number 422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 00:56:23
Speed 11.280 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:56:27
Speed 11.267 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team foulee du chasselas
Time 00:56:28
Speed 11.263 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:56:40
Speed 11.224 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 00:56:41
Speed 11.220 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 00:56:42
Speed 11.217 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCC
Time 00:56:46
Speed 11.204 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team ancien obèse morbide
Time 00:56:49
Speed 11.194 km/h
bib number 423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:56:50
Speed 11.191 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 00:56:51
Speed 11.187 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team RCBM
Time 00:56:54
Speed 11.178 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:56:55
Speed 11.174 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:56:56
Speed 11.171 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:57:02
Speed 11.151 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team FH RUNNERS BERLIN
Time 00:57:14
Speed 11.112 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:57:14
Speed 11.112 km/h
bib number 412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 00:57:18
Speed 11.099 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:57:21
Speed 11.090 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:57:21
Speed 11.090 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:57:28
Speed 11.067 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:57:44
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:57:44
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:57:45
Speed 11.013 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team 1973
Time 00:57:46
Speed 11.010 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 00:57:59
Speed 10.969 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team cab
Time 00:58:06
Speed 10.947 km/h
bib number 426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 00:58:18
Speed 10.909 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:58:19
Speed 10.906 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:58:22
Speed 10.897 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team Ambrussum Team Nature
Time 00:58:30
Speed 10.872 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:58:32
Speed 10.866 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 00:58:35
Speed 10.856 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 00:58:36
Speed 10.853 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:58:36
Speed 10.853 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team VTT MILHAUD
Time 00:58:46
Speed 10.822 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:58:50
Speed 10.810 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:58:51
Speed 10.807 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:58:53
Speed 10.801 km/h
bib number 427
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:58:53
Speed 10.801 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 00:59:00
Speed 10.780 km/h
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:59:00
Speed 10.780 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team SMAC
Time 00:59:06
Speed 10.761 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 00:59:13
Speed 10.740 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 00:59:21
Speed 10.716 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:59:21
Speed 10.716 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:59:25
Speed 10.704 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:59:25
Speed 10.704 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 00:59:32
Speed 10.683 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team RCBM
Time 00:59:34
Speed 10.677 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:59:38
Speed 10.665 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:59:39
Speed 10.662 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE
Time 00:59:39
Speed 10.662 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 00:59:41
Speed 10.656 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 00:59:42
Speed 10.653 km/h
bib number 442
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 00:59:43
Speed 10.650 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:59:48
Speed 10.635 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:59:49
Speed 10.632 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:59:51
Speed 10.627 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 01:00:02
Speed 10.594 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:00:05
Speed 10.585 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 01:00:09
Speed 10.574 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team INDIVIDUEL SETE
Time 01:00:13
Speed 10.562 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 01:00:15
Speed 10.556 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:00:17
Speed 10.550 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 01:00:17
Speed 10.550 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 01:00:19
Speed 10.544 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 01:00:26
Speed 10.524 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Pastrouille Team
Time 01:00:36
Speed 10.495 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:00:39
Speed 10.486 km/h
bib number 362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:00:47
Speed 10.463 km/h
bib number 363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 01:00:47
Speed 10.463 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 01:00:50
Speed 10.455 km/h
bib number 414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 60
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:00:53
Speed 10.446 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AS CAVAILLON- Esprit course
Time 01:00:55
Speed 10.440 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 01:01:04
Speed 10.415 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team courir en garrigue
Time 01:01:05
Speed 10.412 km/h
bib number 379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:01:06
Speed 10.409 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:01:08
Speed 10.403 km/h
bib number 413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 61
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 01:01:15
Speed 10.384 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 01:01:16
Speed 10.381 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 01:01:19
Speed 10.372 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:01:19
Speed 10.372 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 01:01:20
Speed 10.370 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team usalv raidlight provence
Time 01:01:22
Speed 10.364 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 01:01:24
Speed 10.358 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 01:01:33
Speed 10.333 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:01:36
Speed 10.325 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 62
Club / Team cevennes endurance
Time 01:01:40
Speed 10.314 km/h
bib number 429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 01:01:45
Speed 10.300 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 84
Club / Team
Time 01:01:51
Speed 10.283 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 01:01:51
Speed 10.283 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 01:01:55
Speed 10.272 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:02:05
Speed 10.244 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:02:09
Speed 10.233 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 63
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:02:09
Speed 10.233 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 01:02:33
Speed 10.168 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 01:02:39
Speed 10.152 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 01:02:39
Speed 10.152 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team la foulée bellegardaise
Time 01:02:40
Speed 10.149 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team la foulée bellegardaise
Time 01:02:40
Speed 10.149 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team VELO CLUB TCN
Time 01:02:42
Speed 10.144 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 86
Club / Team
Time 01:02:50
Speed 10.122 km/h
bib number 431
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 01:02:55
Speed 10.109 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 87
Club / Team
Time 01:02:59
Speed 10.098 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:03:07
Speed 10.077 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Crampons verts
Time 01:03:09
Speed 10.071 km/h
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 01:03:25
Speed 10.029 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team duathlon bellegarde
Time 01:03:29
Speed 10.018 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:03:35
Speed 10.003 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 67
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:03:40
Speed 9.990 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:03:40
Speed 9.990 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 68
Club / Team
Time 01:03:42
Speed 9.984 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:03:43
Speed 9.982 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:03:54
Speed 9.953 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 01:04:03
Speed 9.930 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:04:03
Speed 9.930 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 01:04:03
Speed 9.930 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team Loco Runîmes
Time 01:04:05
Speed 9.925 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team Loco Runîmes
Time 01:04:06
Speed 9.922 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:04:25
Speed 9.873 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 70
Club / Team eva vauvert
Time 01:04:31
Speed 9.858 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:04:32
Speed 9.855 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 01:04:37
Speed 9.843 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 88
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 01:04:39
Speed 9.838 km/h
bib number 424
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:04:41
Speed 9.833 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 01:04:50
Speed 9.810 km/h
bib number 440
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 01:05:07
Speed 9.767 km/h
bib number 441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 01:05:08
Speed 9.765 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 74
Club / Team GARD ORIENTATION
Time 01:05:11
Speed 9.757 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:05:16
Speed 9.745 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:05:21
Speed 9.732 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:05:21
Speed 9.732 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:05:33
Speed 9.703 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:05:34
Speed 9.700 km/h
bib number 365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:05:44
Speed 9.675 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team SOVIET RUNNERS
Time 01:06:07
Speed 9.619 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:06:10
Speed 9.612 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:06:18
Speed 9.593 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 89
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:06:31
Speed 9.562 km/h
bib number 368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 75
Club / Team RCBM
Time 01:06:51
Speed 9.514 km/h
bib number 354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:07:03
Speed 9.485 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 01:07:04
Speed 9.483 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 01:07:10
Speed 9.469 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 01:07:11
Speed 9.467 km/h
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:07:13
Speed 9.462 km/h
bib number 399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:07:22
Speed 9.441 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:07:31
Speed 9.420 km/h
bib number 405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:07:31
Speed 9.420 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 01:07:38
Speed 9.404 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:07:39
Speed 9.401 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:07:42
Speed 9.394 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 90
Club / Team
Time 01:07:43
Speed 9.392 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 01:07:50
Speed 9.376 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:07:53
Speed 9.369 km/h
bib number 428
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:08:16
Speed 9.316 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 01:08:28
Speed 9.289 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Time 01:08:30
Speed 9.285 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team foulee du chasselas
Time 01:08:35
Speed 9.273 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:08:49
Speed 9.242 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 77
Club / Team NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE
Time 01:08:50
Speed 9.240 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team Loco Runîmes
Time 01:08:53
Speed 9.233 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:09:00
Speed 9.217 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Bourdic sport loisirs
Time 01:09:00
Speed 9.217 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 78
Club / Team RCBM
Time 01:09:05
Speed 9.206 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 01:09:26
Speed 9.160 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:09:30
Speed 9.151 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ac tassin
Time 01:09:30
Speed 9.151 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:09:39
Speed 9.131 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:09:39
Speed 9.131 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:09:53
Speed 9.101 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:09:53
Speed 9.101 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACRA
Time 01:10:00
Speed 9.086 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 01:10:03
Speed 9.079 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:10:24
Speed 9.034 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:10:28
Speed 9.026 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team
Time 01:10:28
Speed 9.026 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 91
Club / Team
Time 01:10:29
Speed 9.023 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 01:10:36
Speed 9.008 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:10:50
Speed 8.979 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:10:54
Speed 8.970 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:10:54
Speed 8.970 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:10:58
Speed 8.962 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 01:10:58
Speed 8.962 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Alès triathlon
Time 01:11:02
Speed 8.954 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:11:45
Speed 8.864 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 01:11:45
Speed 8.864 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:12:07
Speed 8.819 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:12:07
Speed 8.819 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:12:27
Speed 8.778 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 80
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:12:28
Speed 8.776 km/h
bib number 371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:12:31
Speed 8.770 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:12:33
Speed 8.766 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 01:12:34
Speed 8.764 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:12:46
Speed 8.740 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:13:33
Speed 8.647 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:13:34
Speed 8.645 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team CPLM
Time 01:13:38
Speed 8.637 km/h
bib number 420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:14:02
Speed 8.591 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 34
Club / Team RC bellegarde
Time 01:14:14
Speed 8.568 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team RC bellegarde
Time 01:14:14
Speed 8.568 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:14:17
Speed 8.562 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:14:25
Speed 8.546 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team
Time 01:14:40
Speed 8.518 km/h
bib number 425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 35
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 01:14:46
Speed 8.506 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:15:19
Speed 8.444 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:16:02
Speed 8.365 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 01:16:02
Speed 8.365 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team RC bellegarde
Time 01:16:20
Speed 8.332 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:16:22
Speed 8.328 km/h
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 01:16:29
Speed 8.316 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:16:33
Speed 8.308 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:16:33
Speed 8.308 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 92
Club / Team AS Élan Nîmois
Time 01:16:47
Speed 8.283 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:16:51
Speed 8.276 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 93
Club / Team
Time 01:17:04
Speed 8.253 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team RCBM
Time 01:17:04
Speed 8.253 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team RCBM
Time 01:17:04
Speed 8.253 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 36
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:17:15
Speed 8.233 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team RCBM
Time 01:17:32
Speed 8.203 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 82
Club / Team ACNM NARBONNE
Time 01:18:28
Speed 8.105 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:18:35
Speed 8.093 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 01:18:39
Speed 8.086 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 37
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 01:19:31
Speed 7.998 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ACNM NARBONNE
Time 01:22:52
Speed 7.675 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ALES CEVENNNES ATHLETISME
Time 01:23:16
Speed 7.638 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team RCBM
Time 01:24:29
Speed 7.528 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:26:00
Speed 7.395 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:26:09
Speed 7.382 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team ACNM NARBONNE
Time 01:26:14
Speed 7.375 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Type1 Running Team for diabetes
Time 01:28:04
Speed 7.222 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team RC bellegarde
Time
Speed
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team ATHLETISME COURSE NATURE ANDUZE
Time
Speed
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed