Corrida de la Figue Givrée - 2019 - Course sur route

7 km

Type : Course sur route
Distance : 7,000 Km
Departs : 14/12/2019 to 17:30:00
381 Participants - 365 Arrivals - 2 555 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:36
Speed 17.073 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:36
Speed 17.073 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:24:37
Speed 17.062 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RENT A CAR
Time 00:24:51
Speed 16.901 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:25:13
Speed 16.656 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FORZA SEB
Time 00:25:22
Speed 16.557 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:25:32
Speed 16.449 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Sprinter club arlesien
Time 00:25:43
Speed 16.332 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:26:02
Speed 16.133 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team Conseil
Time 00:26:44
Speed 15.711 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team S.C.A.C JULIRUNNERS
Time 00:27:00
Speed 15.556 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:27:46
Speed 15.126 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Team SPORT ALES AGGLO
Time 00:27:53
Speed 15.063 km/h
bib number 357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:27:57
Speed 15.027 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES AGGLO
Time 00:28:01
Speed 14.991 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:28:04
Speed 14.964 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:28:36
Speed 14.685 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:28:55
Speed 14.524 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:28:56
Speed 14.516 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:29:02
Speed 14.466 km/h
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:29:10
Speed 14.400 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:29:15
Speed 14.359 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:29:18
Speed 14.334 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:29:24
Speed 14.286 km/h
bib number 363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:29:32
Speed 14.221 km/h
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:29:43
Speed 14.133 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Vo2 triathlon
Time 00:29:55
Speed 14.039 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:30:03
Speed 13.977 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:30:04
Speed 13.969 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:30:07
Speed 13.946 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 00:30:17
Speed 13.869 km/h
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:30:21
Speed 13.839 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:30:30
Speed 13.770 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:30:36
Speed 13.725 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:30:46
Speed 13.651 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:30:47
Speed 13.644 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:30:52
Speed 13.607 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:30:53
Speed 13.600 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LE MARATHON DE LA PREMATURITE
Time 00:30:58
Speed 13.563 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:31:13
Speed 13.454 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:31:22
Speed 13.390 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:31:41
Speed 13.256 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:31:59
Speed 13.132 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:32:02
Speed 13.111 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:32:04
Speed 13.098 km/h
bib number 420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:11
Speed 13.050 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:32:15
Speed 13.023 km/h
bib number 360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:32:18
Speed 13.003 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Courir a caissargues
Time 00:32:20
Speed 12.990 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:32:22
Speed 12.976 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team latitude VTT
Time 00:32:31
Speed 12.916 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Lestidams
Time 00:32:33
Speed 12.903 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team team raid spire
Time 00:32:34
Speed 12.897 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:32:45
Speed 12.824 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:32:50
Speed 12.792 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:01
Speed 12.721 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Bourdic sport loisir
Time 00:33:12
Speed 12.651 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:33:17
Speed 12.619 km/h
bib number 368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:33:18
Speed 12.613 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:33:20
Speed 12.600 km/h
bib number 593
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ESU
Time 00:33:21
Speed 12.594 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team M C NIMES
Time 00:33:22
Speed 12.587 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:33:27
Speed 12.556 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:33:37
Speed 12.494 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:33:37
Speed 12.494 km/h
bib number 358
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:33:40
Speed 12.475 km/h
bib number 362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:33:45
Speed 12.444 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:33:46
Speed 12.438 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:33:51
Speed 12.408 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:33:56
Speed 12.377 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:34:00
Speed 12.353 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:34:07
Speed 12.311 km/h
bib number 371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:34:13
Speed 12.275 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:34:25
Speed 12.203 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Coutach Evasion
Time 00:34:43
Speed 12.098 km/h
bib number 361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:34:43
Speed 12.098 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Moving Ales
Time 00:34:44
Speed 12.092 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team NIMES RUNNING
Time 00:34:44
Speed 12.092 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:34:51
Speed 12.052 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:35:02
Speed 11.989 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:35:02
Speed 11.989 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:35:13
Speed 11.926 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:35:16
Speed 11.909 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:35:24
Speed 11.864 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:35:24
Speed 11.864 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:35:25
Speed 11.859 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:35:43
Speed 11.759 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:35:54
Speed 11.699 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:35:55
Speed 11.694 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:35:58
Speed 11.677 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:36:08
Speed 11.624 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:36:11
Speed 11.608 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:36:13
Speed 11.597 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:36:16
Speed 11.581 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CIS Besseges
Time 00:36:20
Speed 11.560 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ALES AGGLO
Time 00:36:21
Speed 11.554 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:36:22
Speed 11.549 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:36:25
Speed 11.533 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:25
Speed 11.533 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:26
Speed 11.528 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:36:31
Speed 11.502 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:36:33
Speed 11.491 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:36:38
Speed 11.465 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:36:39
Speed 11.460 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:36:43
Speed 11.439 km/h
bib number 367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:36:49
Speed 11.408 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:36:55
Speed 11.377 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:36:56
Speed 11.372 km/h
bib number 742
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:36:56
Speed 11.372 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:37:03
Speed 11.336 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:37:10
Speed 11.300 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:37:14
Speed 11.280 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:37:23
Speed 11.235 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:37:43
Speed 11.136 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:37:45
Speed 11.126 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:38:00
Speed 11.053 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:38:10
Speed 11.004 km/h
bib number 421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Courir a caissargues
Time 00:38:10
Speed 11.004 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:38:14
Speed 10.985 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Cevennes fitness
Time 00:38:36
Speed 10.881 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 00:38:36
Speed 10.881 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:38:40
Speed 10.862 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:38:44
Speed 10.843 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:38:56
Speed 10.788 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Moving Ales
Time 00:39:06
Speed 10.742 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:39:10
Speed 10.723 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team team raid spire
Time 00:39:10
Speed 10.723 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:39:12
Speed 10.714 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Coureurs de petite camargue
Time 00:39:23
Speed 10.664 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SMAC St Mamert du Gard
Time 00:39:27
Speed 10.646 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:39:31
Speed 10.628 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:39:36
Speed 10.606 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:39:48
Speed 10.553 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team CoursForrestTeam
Time 00:39:48
Speed 10.553 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team M C NIMES
Time 00:39:49
Speed 10.548 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:39:52
Speed 10.535 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:39:59
Speed 10.504 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:40:02
Speed 10.491 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Foulee bellegardaise
Time 00:40:07
Speed 10.469 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Foulee bellegardaise
Time 00:40:08
Speed 10.465 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:40:14
Speed 10.439 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:40:17
Speed 10.426 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team FORZA SEB
Time 00:40:27
Speed 10.383 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MCN
Time 00:40:29
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AN 30 Courir Club Aigues-Mortes
Time 00:40:33
Speed 10.358 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:40:35
Speed 10.349 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team pas de club
Time 00:40:40
Speed 10.328 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:40:42
Speed 10.319 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:40:42
Speed 10.319 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:40:44
Speed 10.311 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Nimes marathon
Time 00:40:44
Speed 10.311 km/h
bib number 359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team VC SALINDRE
Time 00:40:45
Speed 10.307 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Moving Ales
Time 00:40:48
Speed 10.294 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RTR
Time 00:41:07
Speed 10.215 km/h
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:41:18
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team VC MONT AIGOUAL
Time 00:41:18
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:41:24
Speed 10.145 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:41:25
Speed 10.141 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:41:26
Speed 10.137 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:41:43
Speed 10.068 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Nimes triathlon-Crocos d airain
Time 00:41:45
Speed 10.060 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 00:41:49
Speed 10.044 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:41:54
Speed 10.024 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:41:57
Speed 10.012 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:41:57
Speed 10.012 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:42:19
Speed 9.925 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:42:20
Speed 9.921 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:42:21
Speed 9.917 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:42:21
Speed 9.917 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Moving Ales
Time 00:42:26
Speed 9.898 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:42:31
Speed 9.878 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 00:42:41
Speed 9.840 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:42:46
Speed 9.821 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:42:55
Speed 9.786 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:43:02
Speed 9.760 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:43:19
Speed 9.696 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:43:22
Speed 9.685 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 00:43:26
Speed 9.670 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:43:40
Speed 9.618 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:43:48
Speed 9.589 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:43:48
Speed 9.589 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:43:54
Speed 9.567 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:43:54
Speed 9.567 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:43:54
Speed 9.567 km/h
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:44:12
Speed 9.502 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:44:13
Speed 9.499 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AS COMBAS
Time 00:44:13
Speed 9.499 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:44:38
Speed 9.410 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:44:39
Speed 9.406 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:44:42
Speed 9.396 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:44:43
Speed 9.392 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:44:51
Speed 9.365 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MONS RUNNING
Time 00:44:58
Speed 9.340 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 00:45:12
Speed 9.292 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:45:15
Speed 9.282 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:45:15
Speed 9.282 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:45:16
Speed 9.278 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:45:18
Speed 9.272 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team SC Coucouron
Time 00:45:21
Speed 9.261 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team sorgues athle 84
Time 00:45:26
Speed 9.244 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:45:40
Speed 9.197 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:45:40
Speed 9.197 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:45:49
Speed 9.167 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ascl tennis de table st christol
Time 00:45:51
Speed 9.160 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Courir enSEMBLE ST GENIES
Time 00:45:59
Speed 9.134 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:46:18
Speed 9.071 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:46:22
Speed 9.058 km/h
bib number 376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Moving Ales
Time 00:46:23
Speed 9.055 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Groupe Montcalm
Time 00:46:24
Speed 9.052 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Montcalm - les bronzes font du ski
Time 00:46:26
Speed 9.045 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:46:27
Speed 9.042 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team MAXIMUS
Time 00:46:43
Speed 8.990 km/h
bib number 399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:46:43
Speed 8.990 km/h
bib number 400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:46:43
Speed 8.990 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:46:49
Speed 8.971 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:46:49
Speed 8.971 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:46:50
Speed 8.968 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:46:50
Speed 8.968 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:46:53
Speed 8.958 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team JULIRUNNERS
Time 00:47:02
Speed 8.930 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:47:11
Speed 8.901 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:47:24
Speed 8.861 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:47:24
Speed 8.861 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:47:30
Speed 8.842 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:47:34
Speed 8.830 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:47:37
Speed 8.820 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:47:42
Speed 8.805 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:47:43
Speed 8.802 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:47:44
Speed 8.799 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:47:44
Speed 8.799 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:47:50
Speed 8.780 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ST FLOUR DE MERCOIRE
Time 00:48:01
Speed 8.747 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:48:02
Speed 8.744 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:48:03
Speed 8.741 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:48:04
Speed 8.738 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:48:09
Speed 8.723 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:48:30
Speed 8.660 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SMAC
Time 00:48:32
Speed 8.654 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:48:33
Speed 8.651 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:48:35
Speed 8.645 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Moving Ales
Time 00:48:37
Speed 8.639 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CTC
Time 00:48:38
Speed 8.636 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:48:40
Speed 8.630 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team JULIRUNNERS
Time 00:48:43
Speed 8.621 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:48:43
Speed 8.621 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:48:47
Speed 8.609 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team courir a Vauvert
Time 00:48:47
Speed 8.609 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:48:48
Speed 8.607 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:48:48
Speed 8.607 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team JULIRUNNERS
Time 00:48:51
Speed 8.598 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:48:51
Speed 8.598 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Julirunners
Time 00:48:52
Speed 8.595 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:48:52
Speed 8.595 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:48:57
Speed 8.580 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Team Perrot s
Time 00:48:58
Speed 8.577 km/h
bib number 379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:48:59
Speed 8.574 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:48:59
Speed 8.574 km/h
bib number 422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:49:00
Speed 8.571 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:49:00
Speed 8.571 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:49:01
Speed 8.569 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Team Perrot s
Time 00:49:01
Speed 8.569 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SNR
Time 00:49:34
Speed 8.473 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:49:43
Speed 8.448 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:49:55
Speed 8.414 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team athletisme et course nature anduze
Time 00:49:55
Speed 8.414 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team OAC
Time 00:49:58
Speed 8.406 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Cenbornard du Serre
Time 00:50:21
Speed 8.342 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:50:21
Speed 8.342 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:50:23
Speed 8.336 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Cenbornard du Serre
Time 00:50:23
Speed 8.336 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:50:23
Speed 8.336 km/h
bib number 591
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:50:29
Speed 8.320 km/h
bib number 590
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:50:31
Speed 8.314 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:50:53
Speed 8.254 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:02
Speed 8.230 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:51:05
Speed 8.222 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:51:09
Speed 8.211 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:23
Speed 8.174 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:23
Speed 8.174 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:24
Speed 8.171 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:24
Speed 8.171 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:25
Speed 8.169 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:26
Speed 8.166 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:26
Speed 8.166 km/h
bib number 365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:26
Speed 8.166 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:26
Speed 8.166 km/h
bib number 364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:51:27
Speed 8.163 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:27
Speed 8.163 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:28
Speed 8.161 km/h
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:28
Speed 8.161 km/h
bib number 423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:51:28
Speed 8.161 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:28
Speed 8.161 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:29
Speed 8.158 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:29
Speed 8.158 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:30
Speed 8.155 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:51:32
Speed 8.150 km/h
bib number 799
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:33
Speed 8.147 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 00:51:35
Speed 8.142 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:51:36
Speed 8.140 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:51:37
Speed 8.137 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:51:58
Speed 8.082 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:52:05
Speed 8.064 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:52:18
Speed 8.031 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:52:40
Speed 7.975 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 00:52:40
Speed 7.975 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:52:50
Speed 7.950 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 00:53:01
Speed 7.922 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 00:53:02
Speed 7.920 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 00:53:29
Speed 7.853 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team M C NIMES
Time 00:53:37
Speed 7.833 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:54:09
Speed 7.756 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:54:10
Speed 7.754 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:54:12
Speed 7.749 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team sport nature et vous
Time 00:54:12
Speed 7.749 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:54:26
Speed 7.716 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:54:33
Speed 7.699 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:54:49
Speed 7.662 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:54:49
Speed 7.662 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team 1973
Time 00:54:53
Speed 7.653 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:01
Speed 7.634 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:05
Speed 7.625 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:05
Speed 7.625 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:06
Speed 7.623 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:06
Speed 7.623 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:08
Speed 7.618 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:10
Speed 7.613 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:12
Speed 7.609 km/h
bib number 800
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:13
Speed 7.606 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:14
Speed 7.604 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:16
Speed 7.600 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:16
Speed 7.600 km/h
bib number 380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:18
Speed 7.595 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:55:21
Speed 7.588 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:55:21
Speed 7.588 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 00:55:33
Speed 7.561 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team courir a Vauvert
Time 00:55:47
Speed 7.529 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Moving Ales
Time 00:56:07
Speed 7.484 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team courir a Vauvert
Time 00:56:32
Speed 7.429 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:56:32
Speed 7.429 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team courir a Vauvert
Time 00:56:33
Speed 7.427 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:57:15
Speed 7.336 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:57:15
Speed 7.336 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:58:17
Speed 7.206 km/h
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:58:40
Speed 7.159 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:58:40
Speed 7.159 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Vedas endurance
Time 00:59:45
Speed 7.029 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:59:46
Speed 7.027 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Courir en solidaire
Time 00:59:47
Speed 7.025 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Vedas endurance
Time 00:59:47
Speed 7.025 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Vedas endurance
Time 00:59:48
Speed 7.023 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Vedas endurance
Time 00:59:48
Speed 7.023 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Courir en solidaire
Time 00:59:48
Speed 7.023 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Courir en solidaire
Time 00:59:49
Speed 7.021 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Vedas endurance
Time 00:59:49
Speed 7.021 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Vedas endurance
Time 00:59:49
Speed 7.021 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:59:56
Speed 7.008 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:59:57
Speed 7.006 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 01:02:08
Speed 6.760 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Moving Ales
Time 01:02:14
Speed 6.749 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Moving Ales
Time 01:02:14
Speed 6.749 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:04:25
Speed 6.520 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 01:08:12
Speed 6.158 km/h
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 01:12:55
Speed 5.760 km/h
bib number 592
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:12:56
Speed 5.759 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 01:12:56
Speed 5.759 km/h