Ceven Trail - 2017 - Trail

Trail aux étoiles

Type : Trail
Distance : 62,000 Km
Departs : 04/03/2017 to 12:03:00
271 Participants - 270 Arrivals - 42 Abandonments - 16 782 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team Asics Trail/I-run
Time 05:40:33
Speed 10.924 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Temps course/Team MendeZ
Time 05:45:28
Speed 10.768 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team START RUNNING MONTPELLIER - AC2A
Time 05:51:06
Speed 10.595 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 06:01:49
Speed 10.281 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Team Mendez-Instant Running Ales
Time 06:22:02
Speed 9.737 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Uglow ambassadeur
Time 06:22:05
Speed 9.736 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE/REALYSPORT
Time 06:23:42
Speed 9.695 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team St Cécile les Vignes
Time 06:25:38
Speed 9.646 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team jogging laverune
Time 06:34:15
Speed 9.436 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Endurance Shop 13 / Aix Athlé
Time 06:35:09
Speed 9.414 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 06:40:42
Speed 9.284 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Coutach Evasion
Time 06:40:44
Speed 9.283 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 06:44:01
Speed 9.208 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Signargues Ultra Trail Team
Time 06:44:10
Speed 9.204 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 06:48:38
Speed 9.104 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team Asics Trail/I-run
Time 06:50:21
Speed 9.065 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 06:50:53
Speed 9.054 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 06:52:56
Speed 9.009 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 06:59:40
Speed 8.864 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Nimes Triathlon
Time 07:08:19
Speed 8.685 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonais
Time 07:11:40
Speed 8.618 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 07:19:59
Speed 8.455 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 07:20:03
Speed 8.454 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 07:20:49
Speed 8.439 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Issy Absolu
Time 07:22:17
Speed 8.411 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Agde Raid Aventure
Time 07:22:18
Speed 8.411 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 07:22:39
Speed 8.404 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 07:23:40
Speed 8.385 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 07:26:28
Speed 8.332 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 07:28:33
Speed 8.293 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 07:29:29
Speed 8.276 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team carla eva team
Time 07:29:47
Speed 8.271 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Caval
Time 07:31:03
Speed 8.247 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 07:31:16
Speed 8.243 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team AC2A
Time 07:31:37
Speed 8.237 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Coutach Evasion
Time 07:32:00
Speed 8.230 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MMA Optique Laudun
Time 07:32:01
Speed 8.230 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team DC team / HyperU LeVigan
Time 07:32:13
Speed 8.226 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team La Grande Motte Triathlon
Time 07:32:45
Speed 8.216 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team team bessan running colombier
Time 07:33:58
Speed 8.194 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team GRAND RAID DE CAMARGUE
Time 07:36:25
Speed 8.150 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team GTB 41/Les Princes du Vent/Eora Team Sport
Time 07:36:51
Speed 8.143 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS
Time 07:38:14
Speed 8.118 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Team Costo
Time 07:39:33
Speed 8.095 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Signargues Ultra Trail Team
Time 07:39:35
Speed 8.094 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Run Estezarguais
Time 07:39:39
Speed 8.093 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 07:41:03
Speed 8.069 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 07:41:25
Speed 8.062 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Les Briards
Time 07:42:12
Speed 8.048 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team The North F@rce
Time 07:47:10
Speed 7.963 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR
Time 07:50:28
Speed 7.907 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Team Vaunage outdoor
Time 07:50:30
Speed 7.906 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team BSCA Blagnac
Time 07:52:38
Speed 7.871 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 07:58:20
Speed 7.777 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 07:59:59
Speed 7.750 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail
Time 08:00:06
Speed 7.748 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team GarageGym2.0
Time 08:01:19
Speed 7.729 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LOZÈRE SPORT NATURE
Time 08:01:24
Speed 7.727 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team La Grande Motte Triathlon
Time 08:01:33
Speed 7.725 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team CTC
Time 08:02:12
Speed 7.715 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Ctc
Time 08:02:12
Speed 7.715 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Toulon sport nature
Time 08:02:41
Speed 7.707 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE
Time 08:03:35
Speed 7.693 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team semur en auxois
Time 08:03:35
Speed 7.693 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Les Polos
Time 08:03:37
Speed 7.692 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Lozère Sport Nature
Time 08:04:11
Speed 7.683 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 08:04:45
Speed 7.674 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Team Costo
Time 08:04:57
Speed 7.671 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 08:05:36
Speed 7.661 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 08:06:04
Speed 7.653 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 08:06:46
Speed 7.642 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Athlé Nîmes 30
Time 08:07:00
Speed 7.639 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Trail Defis Sportifs
Time 08:07:14
Speed 7.635 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 08:07:34
Speed 7.630 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team SportNature SteRadegonde
Time 08:09:03
Speed 7.607 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Épi du rouergue
Time 08:09:03
Speed 7.607 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 08:09:28
Speed 7.600 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ENA
Time 08:11:11
Speed 7.574 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS
Time 08:11:14
Speed 7.573 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Toulon sport nature
Time 08:17:25
Speed 7.479 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 08:17:26
Speed 7.478 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team crocos d'airains / Bipedes de la vaunage
Time 08:17:27
Speed 7.478 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 08:17:47
Speed 7.473 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team CA LANGOGNE
Time 08:18:51
Speed 7.457 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team team trail spirit
Time 08:21:13
Speed 7.422 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ACNA
Time 08:21:27
Speed 7.418 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Toulon sport nature
Time 08:21:29
Speed 7.418 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team acna anduze
Time 08:22:59
Speed 7.396 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team acna
Time 08:22:59
Speed 7.396 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team GRAND RAID DE CAMARGUE
Time 08:26:02
Speed 7.351 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team courir en uzege/Run Evasion Chrono
Time 08:28:15
Speed 7.319 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Sport Nature Saint Radegonde
Time 08:28:31
Speed 7.315 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Vire (14)
Time 08:29:37
Speed 7.300 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team BACN
Time 08:32:27
Speed 7.259 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
Time 08:33:04
Speed 7.251 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 08:33:29
Speed 7.245 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team LES BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 08:33:42
Speed 7.242 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Qwan ki do nimes
Time 08:34:07
Speed 7.236 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 08:34:42
Speed 7.228 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Génération Trail Blois
Time 08:34:42
Speed 7.228 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 08:34:53
Speed 7.225 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 08:36:43
Speed 7.199 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team LAVILLEDIEU
Time 08:36:55
Speed 7.197 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team La Botte Gardiane
Time 08:38:02
Speed 7.181 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team fc barbentane
Time 08:38:34
Speed 7.174 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Les Trailers du Pic St Loup
Time 08:40:06
Speed 7.152 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team running club bellegarde
Time 08:40:26
Speed 7.148 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Levallois Triathlon
Time 08:40:33
Speed 7.146 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team tarascon
Time 08:40:58
Speed 7.141 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 08:42:11
Speed 7.124 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 08:42:13
Speed 7.123 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 08:42:53
Speed 7.114 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Spiridon Aurillac
Time 08:42:58
Speed 7.113 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Spiridon Aurillac
Time 08:42:58
Speed 7.113 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team espace grimpe
Time 08:43:02
Speed 7.112 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 08:43:24
Speed 7.107 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 08:43:40
Speed 7.104 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Roc'Alpilles
Time 08:43:49
Speed 7.102 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 08:47:21
Speed 7.054 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 08:47:49
Speed 7.048 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Coutach Evasion
Time 08:49:35
Speed 7.024 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team running club bellegarde
Time 08:50:22
Speed 7.014 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Tri Run Frontignan
Time 08:52:10
Speed 6.990 km/h
bib number 477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Les Trailers du Pic St Loup
Time 08:52:22
Speed 6.988 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 08:52:22
Speed 6.988 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team TEAM PUNCH
Time 08:53:13
Speed 6.977 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ACNA
Time 08:54:38
Speed 6.958 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Action 12
Time 08:59:33
Speed 6.895 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 09:03:25
Speed 6.846 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 09:03:53
Speed 6.840 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Trailers du Pic St Loup
Time 09:06:10
Speed 6.811 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Génération Trail Blois
Time 09:07:04
Speed 6.800 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 09:07:20
Speed 6.797 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AEA
Time 09:08:00
Speed 6.788 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team BALALIN BALAL'ANE
Time 09:08:37
Speed 6.781 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team TEAM JOLOKIA
Time 09:08:43
Speed 6.779 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Toulon sport nature
Time 09:10:43
Speed 6.755 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Olicoaching
Time 09:10:58
Speed 6.752 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team team prestium / castries running club
Time 09:12:04
Speed 6.738 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Team PRESTIUM
Time 09:12:04
Speed 6.738 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 09:14:25
Speed 6.710 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 09:14:25
Speed 6.710 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
Time 09:16:14
Speed 6.688 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team JAJA / Baragnas Raid Team
Time 09:16:14
Speed 6.688 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 09:17:28
Speed 6.673 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team CYCLING ECO TEAM
Time 09:17:38
Speed 6.671 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team ACPM
Time 09:19:51
Speed 6.645 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ECA
Time 09:19:51
Speed 6.645 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Les FADAS
Time 09:19:54
Speed 6.644 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team Les fadas
Time 09:19:55
Speed 6.644 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team cevennes trail club
Time 09:21:00
Speed 6.631 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team cevennes trail club
Time 09:21:00
Speed 6.631 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team cevennes trail club
Time 09:22:55
Speed 6.608 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 09:23:01
Speed 6.607 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 09:23:32
Speed 6.601 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 09:23:55
Speed 6.597 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 09:24:03
Speed 6.595 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 09:24:36
Speed 6.589 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 09:25:36
Speed 6.577 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 09:25:37
Speed 6.577 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Toulon sport nature
Time 09:26:39
Speed 6.565 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team FLK Triathlon Lorient
Time 09:26:47
Speed 6.563 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 09:27:44
Speed 6.552 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team Les Petons Gragnaguais
Time 09:27:46
Speed 6.552 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Les Petons Gragnaguais
Time 09:27:46
Speed 6.552 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 09:28:06
Speed 6.548 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team BMP-PROGELINK
Time 09:28:42
Speed 6.541 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 09:28:56
Speed 6.539 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Trailers du Pic St Loup
Time 09:30:22
Speed 6.522 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 09:31:14
Speed 6.512 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Aubagne Triathlon
Time 09:31:50
Speed 6.505 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 09:31:51
Speed 6.505 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 09:32:30
Speed 6.498 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 09:33:38
Speed 6.485 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 09:34:50
Speed 6.471 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Quissac
Time 09:36:09
Speed 6.457 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 09:36:49
Speed 6.449 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 09:36:56
Speed 6.448 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 09:37:00
Speed 6.447 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team pompier de saint genies de malgoires/SMAC
Time 09:39:01
Speed 6.425 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team Toulon sport nature
Time 09:39:55
Speed 6.415 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team VÉLO CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 09:40:50
Speed 6.405 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 09:40:51
Speed 6.404 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team CAMPRIEU
Time 09:40:51
Speed 6.404 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 09:40:51
Speed 6.404 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 09:43:33
Speed 6.375 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Trailers du Pic St Loup
Time 09:45:43
Speed 6.351 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Traileur du Pic St Loup
Time 09:45:43
Speed 6.351 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Traileur du Pic St Loup
Time 09:45:44
Speed 6.351 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality ITA ITA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 09:46:01
Speed 6.348 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 09:47:03
Speed 6.337 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 09:47:52
Speed 6.328 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 09:48:25
Speed 6.322 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team les foulées Saussinoises
Time 09:48:50
Speed 6.318 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 09:51:03
Speed 6.294 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 09:51:29
Speed 6.289 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 09:51:29
Speed 6.289 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 09:51:53
Speed 6.285 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Moissac Athlé
Time 09:52:39
Speed 6.277 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team MOISSAC ATHLE
Time 09:52:40
Speed 6.277 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 09:52:49
Speed 6.275 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team neant
Time 09:52:51
Speed 6.275 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 09:53:02
Speed 6.273 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team jogging castelnau le lez
Time 09:55:12
Speed 6.250 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 09:57:01
Speed 6.231 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Magpresse Jacou
Time 10:00:59
Speed 6.190 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL
Time 10:01:20
Speed 6.186 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 10:01:22
Speed 6.186 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE
Time 10:01:26
Speed 6.185 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 10:02:18
Speed 6.176 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 10:04:45
Speed 6.151 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Jogging Lavérune
Time 10:10:22
Speed 6.095 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Aschcyclo34 -ibmm
Time 10:10:23
Speed 6.095 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 10:10:23
Speed 6.095 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team Trailers du Pic St Loup
Time 10:10:55
Speed 6.089 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team La Gaïa smala
Time 10:11:07
Speed 6.087 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 10:15:21
Speed 6.045 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 10:16:03
Speed 6.038 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 10:16:04
Speed 6.038 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team 1972
Time 10:16:54
Speed 6.030 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team Signargues Ultra Trail Team
Time 10:20:31
Speed 5.995 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Rodez Tourisme
Time 10:22:11
Speed 5.979 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team ACPA Agde
Time 10:22:56
Speed 5.972 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 10:23:34
Speed 5.966 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Yerres AC
Time 10:23:35
Speed 5.966 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team courir à vauvert
Time 10:24:03
Speed 5.961 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team les foulées Saussinoises
Time 10:24:15
Speed 5.959 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team running club bellegarde
Time 10:25:56
Speed 5.943 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 10:26:50
Speed 5.935 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 10:27:33
Speed 5.928 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team COURIR A FONTENILLES
Time 10:28:47
Speed 5.916 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team Team Ibex
Time 10:29:34
Speed 5.909 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 10:29:34
Speed 5.909 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team Pompier Laguiole
Time 10:29:35
Speed 5.909 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 10:29:42
Speed 5.908 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
Time 10:30:17
Speed 5.902 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 10:30:49
Speed 5.897 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 10:30:50
Speed 5.897 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Trailers du Pic St Loup
Time 10:35:01
Speed 5.858 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 10:35:39
Speed 5.852 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team CROSSFIT BEZIERS
Time 10:35:39
Speed 5.852 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 10:35:40
Speed 5.852 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 10:36:35
Speed 5.844 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team Nimes Trail attitude
Time 10:36:36
Speed 5.844 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 10:39:41
Speed 5.815 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 10:39:41
Speed 5.815 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 10:39:42
Speed 5.815 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team MONTPEZAT
Time 10:39:44
Speed 5.815 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 10:41:16
Speed 5.801 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Villevieille
Time 10:41:36
Speed 5.798 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 89
Club / Team Villevieille
Time 10:41:36
Speed 5.798 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Yerres AC
Time 10:41:55
Speed 5.795 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team acpa
Time 10:42:20
Speed 5.791 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 10:43:57
Speed 5.777 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 10:47:53
Speed 5.742 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 84
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 10:54:02
Speed 5.688 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 90
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 10:54:04
Speed 5.687 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Génération Trail Blois
Time 10:54:50
Speed 5.681 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Génération Trail Blois
Time 10:54:50
Speed 5.681 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team les muratoniens
Time 10:54:51
Speed 5.681 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 91
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 10:55:58
Speed 5.671 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 11:02:39
Speed 5.614 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 92
Club / Team
Time 11:02:39
Speed 5.614 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 93
Club / Team Sommieres athlétisme
Time 11:11:21
Speed 5.541 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 94
Club / Team
Time 11:24:13
Speed 5.437 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 95
Club / Team Visuel-LSF.org
Time 11:27:36
Speed 5.410 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 86
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 11:27:46
Speed 5.409 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Traileur du Pic St Loup
Time 11:27:47
Speed 5.409 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 87
Club / Team
Time 11:28:59
Speed 5.399 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 96
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 11:30:25
Speed 5.388 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail
Time
Speed
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team courir a st victor
Time
Speed
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Génération Trail Blois
Time
Speed
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team rca team utpma
Time
Speed
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TEAM SPORT EORA
Time
Speed
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Type 1 running team
Time
Speed
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team RAID 3D
Time
Speed
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Club / Team Association SUN
Time
Speed
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Courir au vigan
Time
Speed
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time
Speed
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Coutach Evasion
Time
Speed
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Espoir Cycliste Nimois
Time
Speed
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail
Time
Speed
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Olicoaching
Time
Speed
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team les foulées Saussinoises
Time
Speed
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Club / Team Lozère Sport Nature
Time
Speed
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TEAM KENYANS BLANCS
Time
Speed
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Pompiers le vigan
Time
Speed
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Courir à Fontenilles
Time
Speed
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time
Speed
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Créajeux
Time
Speed
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team CAP SAINT GELY
Time
Speed
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Roanne triathlon
Time
Speed
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team CAROUX X-TRAIL
Time
Speed
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team cevennes trail club
Time
Speed
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Génération Trail Blois
Time
Speed
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team acnanduze /COLUMBUS CAFE
Time
Speed
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Amicale pompier le havre
Time
Speed
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Team Dragons
Time
Speed
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Les Briards
Time
Speed
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail
Time
Speed
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail
Time
Speed
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team TEAM DAWAPASHER /CSA BA115
Time
Speed
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time
Speed
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team frontrunner paris
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail
Time
Speed
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team miramont triathlon
Time
Speed
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team SLC Martigues
Time
Speed
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Agde Raid Aventure
Time
Speed
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Team MendeZ
Time
Speed
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team frontales et bousoles
Time
Speed
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team frontales et bousoles
Time
Speed
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Spiridon de Lodeve
Time
Speed
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Les traines la grolle
Time
Speed
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Team Sport 2000 WE PERF
Time
Speed
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ST MATHIEU ATHLETICS
Time
Speed
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Prepa-sports
Time
Speed
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Les tontons traileurs
Time
Speed
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time
Speed
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team PLOPLO
Time
Speed
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Sport Nature Levezou
Time
Speed
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed