Ceven’Trail - 2016 - Trail

11 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 11,000 Km
Departs : 05/03/2016 to 16:15:07
141 Participants - 122 Arrivals - 1 342 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Athlé 21
Time 00:52:23
Speed 12.599 km/h
bib number 1121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team acna
Time 00:54:50
Speed 12.036 km/h
bib number 1106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:54:57
Speed 12.011 km/h
bib number 1060
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team EPITACT SPORT
Time 00:55:19
Speed 11.931 km/h
bib number 1173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:57:33
Speed 11.468 km/h
bib number 1075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:57:43
Speed 11.435 km/h
bib number 1126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:59:08
Speed 11.161 km/h
bib number 1105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AS APARD
Time 01:00:06
Speed 10.982 km/h
bib number 1066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:00:08
Speed 10.976 km/h
bib number 1136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:01:34
Speed 10.720 km/h
bib number 1039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:01:45
Speed 10.688 km/h
bib number 1116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:02:29
Speed 10.563 km/h
bib number 1104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Épi du rouergue
Time 01:02:36
Speed 10.543 km/h
bib number 1094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Non licencier
Time 01:02:50
Speed 10.504 km/h
bib number 1110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BCAM
Time 01:03:09
Speed 10.451 km/h
bib number 1041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:03:35
Speed 10.380 km/h
bib number 1049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 01:04:28
Speed 10.238 km/h
bib number 1120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:06:04
Speed 9.990 km/h
bib number 1065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:06:27
Speed 9.932 km/h
bib number 1112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:06:32
Speed 9.920 km/h
bib number 1082
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 01:06:35
Speed 9.912 km/h
bib number 1143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:07:48
Speed 9.735 km/h
bib number 1059
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ATHLENIMES 30
Time 01:08:07
Speed 9.689 km/h
bib number 1148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM RUNNING SENSATION SUD SPORT
Time 01:08:12
Speed 9.677 km/h
bib number 1101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Running Sensation - Sud Sport
Time 01:08:14
Speed 9.673 km/h
bib number 1092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Notre Dame de Londres
Time 01:08:52
Speed 9.584 km/h
bib number 537
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:09:14
Speed 9.533 km/h
bib number 1087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:09:24
Speed 9.510 km/h
bib number 1083
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:10:22
Speed 9.379 km/h
bib number 1130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:10:23
Speed 9.377 km/h
bib number 1096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS
Time 01:10:40
Speed 9.340 km/h
bib number 1090
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Roc Evasion
Time 01:11:15
Speed 9.263 km/h
bib number 1129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:12:09
Speed 9.148 km/h
bib number 1124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:12:12
Speed 9.141 km/h
bib number 1008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SPORTS NATURE TREGOR
Time 01:12:59
Speed 9.043 km/h
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team GANGESCOURT
Time 01:13:00
Speed 9.041 km/h
bib number 1125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:13:22
Speed 8.996 km/h
bib number 1114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:13:38
Speed 8.963 km/h
bib number 1072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:13:44
Speed 8.951 km/h
bib number 1069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:13:51
Speed 8.937 km/h
bib number 1097
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team acna
Time 01:14:00
Speed 8.919 km/h
bib number 1017
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 01:15:08
Speed 8.784 km/h
bib number 1111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:15:20
Speed 8.761 km/h
bib number 1015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FC Barbentane
Time 01:15:34
Speed 8.734 km/h
bib number 1086
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 01:15:36
Speed 8.730 km/h
bib number 1031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:16:08
Speed 8.669 km/h
bib number 1138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:16:20
Speed 8.646 km/h
bib number 1029
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:16:52
Speed 8.586 km/h
bib number 1100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 01:17:32
Speed 8.512 km/h
bib number 1077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:17:32
Speed 8.512 km/h
bib number 1076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:17:33
Speed 8.511 km/h
bib number 1128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:18:16
Speed 8.433 km/h
bib number 1064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:19:34
Speed 8.295 km/h
bib number 1084
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:19:39
Speed 8.286 km/h
bib number 1038
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:19:41
Speed 8.283 km/h
bib number 1078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:19:57
Speed 8.255 km/h
bib number 1045
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team acn anduze
Time 01:20:30
Speed 8.199 km/h
bib number 1046
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ec anduze
Time 01:20:30
Speed 8.199 km/h
bib number 1053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:20:38
Speed 8.185 km/h
bib number 1021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:20:47
Speed 8.170 km/h
bib number 1079
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:21:00
Speed 8.148 km/h
bib number 1093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 01:22:21
Speed 8.015 km/h
bib number 1132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 01:22:26
Speed 8.006 km/h
bib number 1098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS
Time 01:23:44
Speed 7.882 km/h
bib number 1108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Centre Louis Defond
Time 01:24:11
Speed 7.840 km/h
bib number 1054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:24:11
Speed 7.840 km/h
bib number 1024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:24:18
Speed 7.829 km/h
bib number 1102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:24:34
Speed 7.804 km/h
bib number 1095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS
Time 01:24:46
Speed 7.786 km/h
bib number 1074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:24:54
Speed 7.774 km/h
bib number 1135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 01:24:59
Speed 7.766 km/h
bib number 1052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:26:40
Speed 7.615 km/h
bib number 1034
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:27:03
Speed 7.582 km/h
bib number 1028
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:27:54
Speed 7.509 km/h
bib number 1134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team THAURAC DRINK CLUB
Time 01:28:23
Speed 7.467 km/h
bib number 1027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TEAM RAID SPIRE
Time 01:28:47
Speed 7.434 km/h
bib number 1063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:28:52
Speed 7.427 km/h
bib number 1050
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:28:55
Speed 7.423 km/h
bib number 1037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:29:10
Speed 7.402 km/h
bib number 1013
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 01:29:12
Speed 7.399 km/h
bib number 1009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:29:14
Speed 7.396 km/h
bib number 1133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:29:42
Speed 7.358 km/h
bib number 1080
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:30:07
Speed 7.324 km/h
bib number 1081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:30:17
Speed 7.310 km/h
bib number 1067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:30:42
Speed 7.277 km/h
bib number 1091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 01:30:45
Speed 7.273 km/h
bib number 1062
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:31:05
Speed 7.246 km/h
bib number 1032
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:31:17
Speed 7.230 km/h
bib number 1047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team acna
Time 01:31:19
Speed 7.228 km/h
bib number 1113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Centre Louis Defond
Time 01:31:20
Speed 7.226 km/h
bib number 1127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Dream team
Time 01:31:34
Speed 7.208 km/h
bib number 1140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:32:43
Speed 7.118 km/h
bib number 1044
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 01:32:55
Speed 7.103 km/h
bib number 1073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ENA
Time 01:33:06
Speed 7.089 km/h
bib number 1025
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team bourdic sports loisirs
Time 01:33:09
Speed 7.085 km/h
bib number 1042
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:34:56
Speed 6.952 km/h
bib number 1141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:35:44
Speed 6.894 km/h
bib number 1115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:35:44
Speed 6.894 km/h
bib number 1142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:35:57
Speed 6.879 km/h
bib number 1061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 01:36:59
Speed 6.805 km/h
bib number 1010
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15)
Time 01:39:01
Speed 6.666 km/h
bib number 1012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 01:39:11
Speed 6.654 km/h
bib number 1011
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 01:39:11
Speed 6.654 km/h
bib number 1020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:39:14
Speed 6.651 km/h
bib number 1085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team BOURDIC
Time 01:39:19
Speed 6.645 km/h
bib number 1035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:39:38
Speed 6.624 km/h
bib number 1018
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:39:38
Speed 6.624 km/h
bib number 1070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:40:33
Speed 6.564 km/h
bib number 1071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:40:35
Speed 6.562 km/h
bib number 1099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:40:51
Speed 6.544 km/h
bib number 1109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Centre Louis Defond
Time 01:40:56
Speed 6.539 km/h
bib number 1068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:41:02
Speed 6.532 km/h
bib number 1036
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team FOULEES VERTES LALO
Time 01:41:46
Speed 6.485 km/h
bib number 1040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FOULEES VERTES LALO
Time 01:41:47
Speed 6.484 km/h
bib number 1019
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team EPA 86
Time 01:46:14
Speed 6.213 km/h
bib number 1051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:48:24
Speed 6.089 km/h
bib number 1006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:48:45
Speed 6.069 km/h
bib number 1004
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
Time 01:55:53
Speed 5.695 km/h
bib number 1002
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
Time 01:55:54
Speed 5.695 km/h
bib number 1033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team DreamTeam INTI WARA
Time 01:57:41
Speed 5.608 km/h
bib number 1023
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORTS LOISIRS
Time 02:14:27
Speed 4.909 km/h
bib number 1058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:25:24
Speed 4.539 km/h
bib number 1000
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1001
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1088
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Foulée du Chasselas
Time
Speed
bib number 1043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time
Speed
bib number 1056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time
Speed
bib number 1014
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Élan girondais
Time
Speed
bib number 1016
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1003
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASVA
Time
Speed
bib number 1122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1030
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team BIKE AVENTURE
Time
Speed
bib number 1005
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1026
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1022
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team h2o les angles
Time
Speed
bib number 1119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team L'ongle incarné running club
Time
Speed
bib number 1137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Courir en guarrigues
Time
Speed
bib number 1089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Ceven'Trail Le Vigan
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 1007
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Tri Millau
Time
Speed
bib number 1131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed