Ceven’Trail - 2016 - Trail

21 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 21,000 Km
Departs : 05/03/2016 to 16:01:10
418 Participants - 412 Arrivals - 8 Abandonments - 8 652 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 664
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BartAs - Montpeyroux
Time 01:42:55
Speed 12.243 km/h
bib number 626
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VO2 TRIATHLON
Time 01:44:42
Speed 12.034 km/h
bib number 729
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:45:47
Speed 11.911 km/h
bib number 993
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM RODRIGUEZ
Time 01:48:47
Speed 11.583 km/h
bib number 826
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 01:50:01
Speed 11.453 km/h
bib number 672
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:50:13
Speed 11.432 km/h
bib number 915
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team montdardier
Time 01:51:53
Speed 11.262 km/h
bib number 878
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team vaunage passion vélo
Time 01:52:27
Speed 11.205 km/h
bib number 532
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Bipèdes de la Vaunage/Crocos d'Airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 01:52:38
Speed 11.187 km/h
bib number 645
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Ceven'Trail Le Vigan
Time 01:53:01
Speed 11.149 km/h
bib number 808
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RSA
Time 01:54:03
Speed 11.048 km/h
bib number 964
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Mauguio Carnon Triathlon
Time 01:54:27
Speed 11.009 km/h
bib number 685
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 01:54:31
Speed 11.003 km/h
bib number 697
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team velo club mont aigoual
Time 01:55:09
Speed 10.942 km/h
bib number 690
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 01:56:33
Speed 10.811 km/h
bib number 683
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:56:35
Speed 10.808 km/h
bib number 813
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ECLA Laudun
Time 01:57:06
Speed 10.760 km/h
bib number 733
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TEAM CMR
Time 01:57:08
Speed 10.757 km/h
bib number 829
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Team 974
Time 01:57:22
Speed 10.736 km/h
bib number 836
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Coutach Evasion
Time 01:57:26
Speed 10.729 km/h
bib number 904
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:57:33
Speed 10.719 km/h
bib number 984
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 01:57:40
Speed 10.708 km/h
bib number 784
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FREE RUN
Time 01:58:10
Speed 10.663 km/h
bib number 711
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 01:58:29
Speed 10.634 km/h
bib number 712
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:59:30
Speed 10.544 km/h
bib number 796
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team cyclo nature gardéchois
Time 01:59:34
Speed 10.538 km/h
bib number 822
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:59:35
Speed 10.537 km/h
bib number 847
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team pompiers saint-genies
Time 01:59:51
Speed 10.513 km/h
bib number 877
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team pass running
Time 01:59:53
Speed 10.510 km/h
bib number 596
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:00:04
Speed 10.494 km/h
bib number 602
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team IBEX
Time 02:00:18
Speed 10.474 km/h
bib number 751
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 02:00:20
Speed 10.471 km/h
bib number 709
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team UTPMA
Time 02:01:06
Speed 10.405 km/h
bib number 687
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 02:01:58
Speed 10.331 km/h
bib number 554
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:02:08
Speed 10.317 km/h
bib number 727
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ECLA
Time 02:02:14
Speed 10.308 km/h
bib number 913
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SNCPM
Time 02:02:14
Speed 10.308 km/h
bib number 769
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team duathlon bellegarde
Time 02:02:15
Speed 10.307 km/h
bib number 820
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team montpellier start running /ACA
Time 02:02:17
Speed 10.304 km/h
bib number 589
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Rcbm
Time 02:03:17
Speed 10.220 km/h
bib number 956
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:03:36
Speed 10.194 km/h
bib number 670
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:03:37
Speed 10.193 km/h
bib number 902
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 02:03:46
Speed 10.180 km/h
bib number 965
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 02:03:48
Speed 10.178 km/h
bib number 929
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:04:09
Speed 10.149 km/h
bib number 663
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:04:19
Speed 10.135 km/h
bib number 617
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SUR CERE
Time 02:04:22
Speed 10.131 km/h
bib number 544
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:04:26
Speed 10.126 km/h
bib number 991
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 02:05:21
Speed 10.052 km/h
bib number 806
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 02:05:23
Speed 10.049 km/h
bib number 983
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM EORA
Time 02:06:11
Speed 9.985 km/h
bib number 776
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:07:02
Speed 9.919 km/h
bib number 987
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:07:16
Speed 9.900 km/h
bib number 791
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Décathlon Nîmes
Time 02:07:25
Speed 9.889 km/h
bib number 708
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 02:07:31
Speed 9.881 km/h
bib number 981
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 02:07:38
Speed 9.872 km/h
bib number 834
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:07:46
Speed 9.862 km/h
bib number 743
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 02:07:53
Speed 9.853 km/h
bib number 994
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 02:08:11
Speed 9.830 km/h
bib number 580
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 02:08:17
Speed 9.822 km/h
bib number 890
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team team bartas
Time 02:08:26
Speed 9.811 km/h
bib number 569
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 02:08:29
Speed 9.807 km/h
bib number 691
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Les coureurs du valat des Lanes
Time 02:09:09
Speed 9.756 km/h
bib number 684
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 02:09:11
Speed 9.754 km/h
bib number 764
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 02:09:14
Speed 9.750 km/h
bib number 736
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team pétanque congénies
Time 02:09:33
Speed 9.726 km/h
bib number 959
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 02:09:37
Speed 9.721 km/h
bib number 658
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ENA
Time 02:09:42
Speed 9.715 km/h
bib number 911
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CAP SAINT GELY
Time 02:10:40
Speed 9.643 km/h
bib number 973
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 02:10:58
Speed 9.621 km/h
bib number 744
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:11:42
Speed 9.567 km/h
bib number 790
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team La Mouette BRUNIQUELAISE
Time 02:11:54
Speed 9.553 km/h
bib number 860
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 02:12:01
Speed 9.544 km/h
bib number 661
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:12:20
Speed 9.521 km/h
bib number 951
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:12:42
Speed 9.495 km/h
bib number 935
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir A Vergèze
Time 02:12:47
Speed 9.489 km/h
bib number 770
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 02:12:59
Speed 9.475 km/h
bib number 805
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 02:13:02
Speed 9.471 km/h
bib number 568
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Cevennes Trail Club
Time 02:13:39
Speed 9.428 km/h
bib number 867
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 02:13:39
Speed 9.428 km/h
bib number 582
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 02:13:40
Speed 9.426 km/h
bib number 603
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Team IBEX
Time 02:13:44
Speed 9.422 km/h
bib number 759
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team acna
Time 02:14:02
Speed 9.401 km/h
bib number 863
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 02:14:04
Speed 9.398 km/h
bib number 854
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team TONTONTRAILERS
Time 02:14:18
Speed 9.382 km/h
bib number 742
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AIGUES MORTES
Time 02:14:20
Speed 9.380 km/h
bib number 962
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 02:14:38
Speed 9.359 km/h
bib number 918
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:14:50
Speed 9.345 km/h
bib number 679
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 02:15:12
Speed 9.320 km/h
bib number 954
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 02:15:15
Speed 9.316 km/h
bib number 676
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 02:15:21
Speed 9.309 km/h
bib number 694
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 02:15:25
Speed 9.305 km/h
bib number 957
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Rousson running Trail
Time 02:15:32
Speed 9.297 km/h
bib number 575
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 02:15:34
Speed 9.294 km/h
bib number 757
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ECLA
Time 02:15:48
Speed 9.278 km/h
bib number 946
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Sport Naturez Vous
Time 02:16:06
Speed 9.258 km/h
bib number 816
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 02:16:11
Speed 9.252 km/h
bib number 750
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 02:16:14
Speed 9.249 km/h
bib number 642
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 02:16:43
Speed 9.216 km/h
bib number 634
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:16:44
Speed 9.215 km/h
bib number 701
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team nimes trail attitude
Time 02:17:03
Speed 9.194 km/h
bib number 702
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team VCMAPV
Time 02:17:42
Speed 9.150 km/h
bib number 827
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:17:57
Speed 9.134 km/h
bib number 779
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
Time 02:18:21
Speed 9.107 km/h
bib number 538
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:19:09
Speed 9.055 km/h
bib number 974
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 02:19:21
Speed 9.042 km/h
bib number 706
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 02:19:22
Speed 9.041 km/h
bib number 917
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 02:19:27
Speed 9.035 km/h
bib number 612
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:19:28
Speed 9.034 km/h
bib number 912
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CAP SAINT GELY
Time 02:19:29
Speed 9.033 km/h
bib number 969
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 02:19:29
Speed 9.033 km/h
bib number 950
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ATHLENIMES 30
Time 02:19:34
Speed 9.028 km/h
bib number 649
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 02:19:35
Speed 9.027 km/h
bib number 908
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team tribike34
Time 02:19:43
Speed 9.018 km/h
bib number 998
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 02:19:56
Speed 9.004 km/h
bib number 541
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 02:20:16
Speed 8.983 km/h
bib number 705
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team team urge
Time 02:21:17
Speed 8.918 km/h
bib number 621
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:21:50
Speed 8.884 km/h
bib number 627
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:21:51
Speed 8.883 km/h
bib number 624
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 02:22:29
Speed 8.843 km/h
bib number 828
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team Foulée Bellegardaise
Time 02:22:38
Speed 8.834 km/h
bib number 842
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:22:40
Speed 8.832 km/h
bib number 572
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:22:42
Speed 8.830 km/h
bib number 722
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 02:22:43
Speed 8.829 km/h
bib number 919
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Time 02:22:46
Speed 8.826 km/h
bib number 789
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Le Bol d'Air Gignacois
Time 02:22:59
Speed 8.812 km/h
bib number 738
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 02:23:08
Speed 8.803 km/h
bib number 731
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 02:23:13
Speed 8.798 km/h
bib number 616
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team alès triathlon
Time 02:23:37
Speed 8.773 km/h
bib number 633
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:23:37
Speed 8.773 km/h
bib number 804
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 02:23:39
Speed 8.771 km/h
bib number 832
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:24:02
Speed 8.748 km/h
bib number 968
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team TRIATHLAIX
Time 02:24:06
Speed 8.744 km/h
bib number 982
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:24:08
Speed 8.742 km/h
bib number 830
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team RUN EVASION CHRONO
Time 02:24:49
Speed 8.701 km/h
bib number 831
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team run evasion chrono
Time 02:24:50
Speed 8.700 km/h
bib number 900
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Saint Gély du Fesc
Time 02:24:51
Speed 8.699 km/h
bib number 777
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team rsa
Time 02:25:02
Speed 8.688 km/h
bib number 864
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 02:25:10
Speed 8.680 km/h
bib number 534
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 02:25:13
Speed 8.677 km/h
bib number 932
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Caf Nimes
Time 02:25:16
Speed 8.674 km/h
bib number 923
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team TTC
Time 02:25:38
Speed 8.652 km/h
bib number 678
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 02:25:42
Speed 8.648 km/h
bib number 995
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 02:25:49
Speed 8.641 km/h
bib number 551
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 02:25:50
Speed 8.640 km/h
bib number 852
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 02:26:13
Speed 8.617 km/h
bib number 873
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 02:26:17
Speed 8.613 km/h
bib number 906
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Team Bartas
Time 02:26:38
Speed 8.593 km/h
bib number 718
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team RSA
Time 02:26:43
Speed 8.588 km/h
bib number 800
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 02:26:47
Speed 8.584 km/h
bib number 586
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team A . C . O
Time 02:26:58
Speed 8.573 km/h
bib number 892
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 02:27:02
Speed 8.569 km/h
bib number 930
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 02:27:02
Speed 8.569 km/h
bib number 992
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 02:27:08
Speed 8.564 km/h
bib number 535
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team BCAM
Time 02:27:10
Speed 8.562 km/h
bib number 894
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team valnierois
Time 02:27:14
Speed 8.558 km/h
bib number 979
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team AG running
Time 02:27:22
Speed 8.550 km/h
bib number 574
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 02:27:27
Speed 8.545 km/h
bib number 552
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team
Time 02:27:27
Speed 8.545 km/h
bib number 555
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team team trail côte bleue
Time 02:27:36
Speed 8.537 km/h
bib number 928
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Aptavita
Time 02:28:05
Speed 8.509 km/h
bib number 811
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:28:05
Speed 8.509 km/h
bib number 889
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team ECLA
Time 02:29:08
Speed 8.449 km/h
bib number 558
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 02:29:12
Speed 8.445 km/h
bib number 592
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 02:29:20
Speed 8.438 km/h
bib number 753
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 02:29:20
Speed 8.438 km/h
bib number 739
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Waimea triathlon
Time 02:30:01
Speed 8.399 km/h
bib number 688
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 02:30:04
Speed 8.396 km/h
bib number 669
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 02:30:22
Speed 8.380 km/h
bib number 960
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 02:30:32
Speed 8.370 km/h
bib number 966
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 02:31:06
Speed 8.339 km/h
bib number 958
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 02:31:09
Speed 8.336 km/h
bib number 924
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team ganges court
Time 02:31:20
Speed 8.326 km/h
bib number 693
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR en UZEGE/TEAM JORNET
Time 02:31:39
Speed 8.309 km/h
bib number 724
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:31:54
Speed 8.295 km/h
bib number 848
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 02:31:57
Speed 8.292 km/h
bib number 625
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CAVEIRAC VTT
Time 02:32:08
Speed 8.282 km/h
bib number 942
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 02:32:14
Speed 8.277 km/h
bib number 725
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ENA
Time 02:32:19
Speed 8.272 km/h
bib number 843
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:32:22
Speed 8.270 km/h
bib number 771
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 02:32:42
Speed 8.251 km/h
bib number 573
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:32:53
Speed 8.242 km/h
bib number 553
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team COURSE NATURE CHANTIERS
Time 02:32:59
Speed 8.236 km/h
bib number 715
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Footing club barbantane
Time 02:33:08
Speed 8.228 km/h
bib number 794
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 02:34:56
Speed 8.133 km/h
bib number 936
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 02:35:03
Speed 8.126 km/h
bib number 749
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FOULÉES PRADEENNES
Time 02:35:04
Speed 8.126 km/h
bib number 650
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 02:35:06
Speed 8.124 km/h
bib number 896
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team Credit Agricole du Languedoc
Time 02:35:07
Speed 8.123 km/h
bib number 598
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 02:35:09
Speed 8.121 km/h
bib number 970
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 02:35:11
Speed 8.119 km/h
bib number 866
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 02:35:15
Speed 8.116 km/h
bib number 717
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 02:35:21
Speed 8.111 km/h
bib number 550
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:35:28
Speed 8.105 km/h
bib number 682
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 02:35:31
Speed 8.102 km/h
bib number 944
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 02:35:31
Speed 8.102 km/h
bib number 914
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Team Mendez
Time 02:35:32
Speed 8.101 km/h
bib number 869
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 02:35:33
Speed 8.100 km/h
bib number 938
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team cap melgueil
Time 02:35:35
Speed 8.099 km/h
bib number 651
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 02:36:27
Speed 8.054 km/h
bib number 588
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 02:36:33
Speed 8.049 km/h
bib number 825
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 02:36:55
Speed 8.030 km/h
bib number 988
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team team cameleon sport
Time 02:36:57
Speed 8.028 km/h
bib number 926
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team ventoux trail
Time 02:36:58
Speed 8.027 km/h
bib number 536
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:37:04
Speed 8.022 km/h
bib number 654
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:37:10
Speed 8.017 km/h
bib number 846
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 02:37:11
Speed 8.016 km/h
bib number 851
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 84
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 02:37:12
Speed 8.015 km/h
bib number 726
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 02:37:15
Speed 8.013 km/h
bib number 899
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 02:37:21
Speed 8.008 km/h
bib number 978
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 02:37:25
Speed 8.004 km/h
bib number 542
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 86
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 02:37:25
Speed 8.004 km/h
bib number 857
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 02:37:25
Speed 8.004 km/h
bib number 606
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 87
Club / Team Team FRAU
Time 02:37:29
Speed 8.001 km/h
bib number 631
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AEA
Time 02:37:30
Speed 8.000 km/h
bib number 609
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:37:36
Speed 7.995 km/h
bib number 652
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:37:38
Speed 7.993 km/h
bib number 893
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Team Roc de la lune
Time 02:37:41
Speed 7.991 km/h
bib number 543
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise / Trail Runner Foundation
Time 02:37:43
Speed 7.989 km/h
bib number 934
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 02:37:49
Speed 7.984 km/h
bib number 849
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:38:12
Speed 7.965 km/h
bib number 778
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 02:38:21
Speed 7.957 km/h
bib number 850
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 02:38:35
Speed 7.945 km/h
bib number 922
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 88
Club / Team
Time 02:38:37
Speed 7.944 km/h
bib number 883
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Flèche floracoise
Time 02:38:40
Speed 7.941 km/h
bib number 613
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:38:45
Speed 7.937 km/h
bib number 632
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:38:46
Speed 7.936 km/h
bib number 887
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 02:38:46
Speed 7.936 km/h
bib number 615
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SUR CERE
Time 02:38:52
Speed 7.931 km/h
bib number 746
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 89
Club / Team raidspire
Time 02:39:21
Speed 7.907 km/h
bib number 581
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:39:22
Speed 7.906 km/h
bib number 623
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 02:39:27
Speed 7.902 km/h
bib number 740
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 02:40:08
Speed 7.868 km/h
bib number 881
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
Time 02:40:29
Speed 7.851 km/h
bib number 610
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:40:40
Speed 7.842 km/h
bib number 766
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team fc barbentane
Time 02:40:57
Speed 7.829 km/h
bib number 876
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Tarascon athlétisme
Time 02:40:57
Speed 7.829 km/h
bib number 817
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 90
Club / Team
Time 02:41:03
Speed 7.824 km/h
bib number 949
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 91
Club / Team STAT-MARINE
Time 02:41:05
Speed 7.822 km/h
bib number 578
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 92
Club / Team
Time 02:41:14
Speed 7.815 km/h
bib number 587
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 02:41:45
Speed 7.790 km/h
bib number 853
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Crampons Verts de Vergèze
Time 02:41:46
Speed 7.789 km/h
bib number 823
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Crampons Verts de Vergèze
Time 02:41:46
Speed 7.789 km/h
bib number 786
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 02:42:30
Speed 7.754 km/h
bib number 673
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team I.S.C Avignon
Time 02:42:32
Speed 7.752 km/h
bib number 971
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 02:42:46
Speed 7.741 km/h
bib number 910
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 93
Club / Team Claret
Time 02:42:46
Speed 7.741 km/h
bib number 762
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 94
Club / Team
Time 02:42:55
Speed 7.734 km/h
bib number 865
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 02:42:55
Speed 7.734 km/h
bib number 952
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team MAT
Time 02:42:57
Speed 7.732 km/h
bib number 707
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 95
Club / Team
Time 02:43:04
Speed 7.727 km/h
bib number 629
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:43:08
Speed 7.724 km/h
bib number 901
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:43:09
Speed 7.723 km/h
bib number 782
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 02:43:12
Speed 7.721 km/h
bib number 599
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SMAC
Time 02:43:22
Speed 7.713 km/h
bib number 931
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 02:43:27
Speed 7.709 km/h
bib number 767
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 96
Club / Team
Time 02:43:34
Speed 7.703 km/h
bib number 758
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 02:44:00
Speed 7.683 km/h
bib number 945
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 97
Club / Team Healthy Life Coaching
Time 02:44:34
Speed 7.656 km/h
bib number 597
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team courir en uzège
Time 02:44:37
Speed 7.654 km/h
bib number 741
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 02:44:37
Speed 7.654 km/h
bib number 861
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:44:38
Speed 7.653 km/h
bib number 732
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team TEAMS POULX TRAIL
Time 02:44:39
Speed 7.653 km/h
bib number 862
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team Rca
Time 02:44:39
Speed 7.653 km/h
bib number 647
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:44:46
Speed 7.647 km/h
bib number 977
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team LES BASKETS FUMANTES
Time 02:44:52
Speed 7.643 km/h
bib number 754
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team Team Roc de la lune Sports Nature
Time 02:45:01
Speed 7.636 km/h
bib number 870
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 02:45:03
Speed 7.634 km/h
bib number 840
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 02:45:20
Speed 7.621 km/h
bib number 787
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team LES kinou's
Time 02:45:37
Speed 7.608 km/h
bib number 699
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:45:37
Speed 7.608 km/h
bib number 948
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Aptavita
Time 02:46:02
Speed 7.589 km/h
bib number 947
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Aptavita
Time 02:46:20
Speed 7.575 km/h
bib number 628
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:46:22
Speed 7.574 km/h
bib number 614
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:46:22
Speed 7.574 km/h
bib number 839
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 02:46:23
Speed 7.573 km/h
bib number 941
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC Vallée du Salaison
Time 02:46:52
Speed 7.551 km/h
bib number 975
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 98
Club / Team
Time 02:46:56
Speed 7.548 km/h
bib number 875
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 02:47:08
Speed 7.539 km/h
bib number 760
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team lunel
Time 02:47:17
Speed 7.532 km/h
bib number 884
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 02:47:26
Speed 7.525 km/h
bib number 879
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 02:47:49
Speed 7.508 km/h
bib number 845
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 99
Club / Team
Time 02:47:50
Speed 7.507 km/h
bib number 940
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Spiridon
Time 02:48:16
Speed 7.488 km/h
bib number 937
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 02:48:33
Speed 7.476 km/h
bib number 686
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 02:48:48
Speed 7.464 km/h
bib number 745
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TEAM RAID SPIRE
Time 02:48:56
Speed 7.459 km/h
bib number 872
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MILLE PATTES
Time 02:49:04
Speed 7.453 km/h
bib number 819
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 02:49:05
Speed 7.452 km/h
bib number 888
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 100
Club / Team
Time 02:49:26
Speed 7.437 km/h
bib number 716
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 02:49:29
Speed 7.434 km/h
bib number 714
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 101
Club / Team
Time 02:50:08
Speed 7.406 km/h
bib number 821
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 02:50:42
Speed 7.381 km/h
bib number 566
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 02:50:45
Speed 7.379 km/h
bib number 564
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 02:51:13
Speed 7.359 km/h
bib number 655
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Running Sensation - Sud Sport
Time 02:51:40
Speed 7.340 km/h
bib number 996
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team cevennes endurance
Time 02:51:47
Speed 7.335 km/h
bib number 871
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 102
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 02:52:05
Speed 7.322 km/h
bib number 763
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 02:52:07
Speed 7.321 km/h
bib number 719
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team Running Club Bouillargues Metropole
Time 02:52:31
Speed 7.304 km/h
bib number 967
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 103
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 02:52:52
Speed 7.289 km/h
bib number 665
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:53:32
Speed 7.261 km/h
bib number 897
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 02:53:55
Speed 7.245 km/h
bib number 781
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team DreamTeam INTI WARA
Time 02:53:57
Speed 7.243 km/h
bib number 570
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 104
Club / Team
Time 02:54:15
Speed 7.231 km/h
bib number 600
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SMAC
Time 02:54:26
Speed 7.223 km/h
bib number 880
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team TEAM SACOCHE
Time 02:54:31
Speed 7.220 km/h
bib number 907
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 02:54:48
Speed 7.208 km/h
bib number 704
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team RSA
Time 02:54:55
Speed 7.203 km/h
bib number 668
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 02:55:00
Speed 7.200 km/h
bib number 563
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:55:01
Speed 7.199 km/h
bib number 540
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 02:56:38
Speed 7.133 km/h
bib number 788
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team JSFG CO
Time 02:56:38
Speed 7.133 km/h
bib number 815
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team SMA
Time 02:56:52
Speed 7.124 km/h
bib number 695
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:56:53
Speed 7.123 km/h
bib number 905
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 105
Club / Team
Time 02:57:02
Speed 7.117 km/h
bib number 723
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 106
Club / Team
Time 02:57:06
Speed 7.115 km/h
bib number 618
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team NTNUI
Time 02:57:06
Speed 7.115 km/h
bib number 630
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Bananes Flambées
Time 02:57:07
Speed 7.114 km/h
bib number 619
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 107
Club / Team
Time 02:57:08
Speed 7.113 km/h
bib number 755
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:57:26
Speed 7.101 km/h
bib number 783
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team RCBM
Time 02:57:28
Speed 7.100 km/h
bib number 700
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:57:43
Speed 7.090 km/h
bib number 868
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team Ytrac Club Nature
Time 02:57:43
Speed 7.090 km/h
bib number 567
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team
Time 02:57:49
Speed 7.086 km/h
bib number 909
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 02:58:19
Speed 7.066 km/h
bib number 838
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 02:58:21
Speed 7.065 km/h
bib number 772
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 02:58:42
Speed 7.051 km/h
bib number 635
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 02:59:00
Speed 7.039 km/h
bib number 636
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team RCA
Time 02:59:09
Speed 7.033 km/h
bib number 885
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team /
Time 02:59:18
Speed 7.027 km/h
bib number 593
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 02:59:19
Speed 7.027 km/h
bib number 785
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Les poulettes de la garrigue.
Time 03:00:03
Speed 6.998 km/h
bib number 855
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 89
Club / Team
Time 03:00:05
Speed 6.997 km/h
bib number 565
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 03:00:46
Speed 6.970 km/h
bib number 561
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 03:00:51
Speed 6.967 km/h
bib number 560
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 108
Club / Team
Time 03:00:51
Speed 6.967 km/h
bib number 961
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Semeac olympique
Time 03:01:12
Speed 6.954 km/h
bib number 797
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team FOULEES VERTES LALO
Time 03:01:20
Speed 6.949 km/h
bib number 747
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Rochefort sport athletisme
Time 03:01:26
Speed 6.945 km/h
bib number 953
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 03:01:27
Speed 6.944 km/h
bib number 841
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 109
Club / Team
Time 03:01:29
Speed 6.943 km/h
bib number 721
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 03:01:30
Speed 6.942 km/h
bib number 810
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 03:01:32
Speed 6.941 km/h
bib number 703
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 110
Club / Team
Time 03:01:36
Speed 6.938 km/h
bib number 814
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team FOULEES VERTES LALO
Time 03:01:53
Speed 6.928 km/h
bib number 595
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 111
Club / Team
Time 03:02:05
Speed 6.920 km/h
bib number 698
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 03:02:35
Speed 6.901 km/h
bib number 795
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:02:52
Speed 6.890 km/h
bib number 812
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SMA
Time 03:03:01
Speed 6.885 km/h
bib number 696
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 03:03:31
Speed 6.866 km/h
bib number 963
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team LES BASKETS FUMANTES
Time 03:03:43
Speed 6.858 km/h
bib number 584
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team SUPER U LE VIGAN
Time 03:03:43
Speed 6.858 km/h
bib number 681
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Courir pour des Pommes
Time 03:04:02
Speed 6.847 km/h
bib number 620
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team M2AM
Time 03:04:16
Speed 6.838 km/h
bib number 656
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 03:04:17
Speed 6.837 km/h
bib number 571
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 90
Club / Team
Time 03:05:12
Speed 6.803 km/h
bib number 539
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 112
Club / Team MSC
Time 03:05:43
Speed 6.785 km/h
bib number 895
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 03:05:50
Speed 6.780 km/h
bib number 818
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 03:05:51
Speed 6.780 km/h
bib number 768
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 03:06:21
Speed 6.761 km/h
bib number 859
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 91
Club / Team
Time 03:06:22
Speed 6.761 km/h
bib number 667
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 113
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 03:07:14
Speed 6.730 km/h
bib number 622
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:07:20
Speed 6.726 km/h
bib number 659
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 03:07:24
Speed 6.724 km/h
bib number 648
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 03:07:25
Speed 6.723 km/h
bib number 773
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:07:26
Speed 6.722 km/h
bib number 774
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Les gazelles du coutach
Time 03:07:26
Speed 6.722 km/h
bib number 793
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Vans
Time 03:07:36
Speed 6.716 km/h
bib number 660
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 03:09:12
Speed 6.660 km/h
bib number 559
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 114
Club / Team
Time 03:09:48
Speed 6.639 km/h
bib number 680
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir pour des Pommes
Time 03:10:30
Speed 6.614 km/h
bib number 990
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 115
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 03:11:52
Speed 6.567 km/h
bib number 720
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 03:14:41
Speed 6.472 km/h
bib number 675
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 116
Club / Team
Time 03:15:29
Speed 6.446 km/h
bib number 653
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Les Foulées Breuilletoises
Time 03:15:31
Speed 6.444 km/h
bib number 976
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team COURSE NATURE CLARET
Time 03:16:33
Speed 6.411 km/h
bib number 608
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 03:17:47
Speed 6.371 km/h
bib number 921
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team les foulees sabranaise
Time 03:17:48
Speed 6.370 km/h
bib number 799
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 03:18:05
Speed 6.361 km/h
bib number 972
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 03:18:08
Speed 6.359 km/h
bib number 858
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 03:19:30
Speed 6.316 km/h
bib number 882
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team duathlon bellegarde
Time 03:20:08
Speed 6.296 km/h
bib number 874
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 03:20:08
Speed 6.296 km/h
bib number 530
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Centre Louis Defond
Time 03:20:11
Speed 6.294 km/h
bib number 641
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Sport Naturez Vous
Time 03:20:27
Speed 6.286 km/h
bib number 531
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 03:20:47
Speed 6.275 km/h
bib number 985
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 60
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 03:20:48
Speed 6.275 km/h
bib number 986
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 03:20:48
Speed 6.275 km/h
bib number 803
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 03:21:06
Speed 6.266 km/h
bib number 780
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 62
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:21:06
Speed 6.266 km/h
bib number 989
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 92
Club / Team Les Trailers du Pic Saint Loup
Time 03:22:19
Speed 6.228 km/h
bib number 585
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 93
Club / Team Les foy sonnes
Time 03:22:36
Speed 6.219 km/h
bib number 927
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team les foy sonnes
Time 03:22:36
Speed 6.219 km/h
bib number 557
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Les Foy Sonnés / Astropode
Time 03:22:36
Speed 6.219 km/h
bib number 943
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 03:24:54
Speed 6.149 km/h
bib number 646
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 03:24:55
Speed 6.149 km/h
bib number 735
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 117
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 03:25:05
Speed 6.144 km/h
bib number 856
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 94
Club / Team
Time 03:25:44
Speed 6.124 km/h
bib number 607
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 118
Club / Team
Time 03:28:54
Speed 6.032 km/h
bib number 734
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 95
Club / Team bourdic sports loisirs
Time 03:29:10
Speed 6.024 km/h
bib number 730
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 63
Club / Team SMAC saint mamert
Time 03:29:11
Speed 6.023 km/h
bib number 605
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 03:29:11
Speed 6.023 km/h
bib number 824
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 64
Club / Team smac
Time 03:29:12
Speed 6.023 km/h
bib number 611
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 03:29:12
Speed 6.023 km/h
bib number 939
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 96
Club / Team
Time 03:34:27
Speed 5.875 km/h
bib number 737
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 03:36:46
Speed 5.813 km/h
bib number 689
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time 03:37:42
Speed 5.788 km/h
bib number 748
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Les Gazelles du Coutach
Time 03:42:01
Speed 5.675 km/h
bib number 809
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FOULÉES PRADEENNES
Time 03:45:48
Speed 5.580 km/h
bib number 775
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 65
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:51:13
Speed 5.449 km/h
bib number 765
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team ACNA / les gazelles du Coutach
Time 03:51:13
Speed 5.449 km/h
bib number 666
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time
Speed
bib number 657
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time
Speed
bib number 579
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 583
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Mon coeur Vaillant
Time
Speed
bib number 844
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 577
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time
Speed

Drop- list

bib number 713
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time 04:08:51
Speed 5.063 km/h
bib number 533
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Crocos d'Airain Nîmes
Time
Speed
bib number 833
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Les gazelles du Coutach
Time 01:08:57
Speed 18.274 km/h
bib number 801
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team acna
Time 02:10:58
Speed 9.621 km/h
bib number 802
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team quissac
Time
Speed
bib number 752
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 00:43:46
Speed 28.789 km/h
bib number 980
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 997
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Club / Team
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 920
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender
Category
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 891
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time
Speed
bib number 710
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 925
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time
Speed
bib number 590
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time
Speed
bib number 674
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 637
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Team MendeZ
Time
Speed
bib number 756
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 903
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 933
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time
Speed
bib number 916
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 671
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Élan girondais
Time
Speed
bib number 692
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 604
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team RunInCres
Time
Speed
bib number 898
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Acna
Time
Speed
bib number 562
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Ambassadeur Nb
Time
Speed
bib number 591
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time
Speed
bib number 798
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 677
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team Running Club Arpajonnais
Time
Speed
bib number 807
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Sport Naturez Vous
Time
Speed
bib number 644
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team SKI Club Mt Aigoual
Time
Speed
bib number 594
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACNA
Time
Speed
bib number 728
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 955
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 639
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 640
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team MA2M
Time
Speed
bib number 761
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team
Time 00:03:58
Speed 317.647 km/h
bib number 556
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 837
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Club / Team Cap Melgueil
Time
Speed
bib number 835
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team Coutach Evasion
Time
Speed
bib number 662
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CA Languedoc
Time
Speed
bib number 792
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Décathlon Nîmes
Time
Speed
bib number 576
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 886
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACNA
Time
Speed
bib number 601
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team IBEX
Time
Speed
bib number 643
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 638
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team velo club mont aigoual
Time
Speed