Ceven’Trail - 2016 - Trail

58 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 58,000 Km
Departs : 05/03/2016 to 12:00:00
266 Participants - 266 Arrivals - 48 Abandonments - 15 428 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Asics
Time 05:26:53
Speed 10.646 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team START RUNNING MONTPELLIER - ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 05:43:10
Speed 10.141 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team EXPERTRAIL/RANDO RUNNING
Time 06:04:46
Speed 9.540 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM MENDEZ
Time 06:05:52
Speed 9.512 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEMPS COURSE
Time 06:05:52
Speed 9.512 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Team mendez-endurance shop ales
Time 06:10:41
Speed 9.388 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Team MendeZ-RSA
Time 06:19:17
Speed 9.175 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TECNICA
Time 06:22:08
Speed 9.107 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 06:26:57
Speed 8.993 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Sco ste marguerite
Time 06:28:36
Speed 8.955 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Perols footing
Time 06:28:36
Speed 8.955 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALTECSPORT CNE
Time 06:30:27
Speed 8.913 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 06:31:30
Speed 8.889 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team salta bartas
Time 06:34:31
Speed 8.821 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 06:35:47
Speed 8.793 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team XTTR63
Time 06:42:04
Speed 8.655 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 06:42:36
Speed 8.644 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Coutach Evasion
Time 06:42:39
Speed 8.643 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 06:44:26
Speed 8.605 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Salta Bartas
Time 06:46:08
Speed 8.569 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Ganges court
Time 06:47:21
Speed 8.543 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 06:49:18
Speed 8.502 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 06:58:10
Speed 8.322 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 07:00:11
Speed 8.282 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 07:01:38
Speed 8.254 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Espérance endurance trail
Time 07:01:44
Speed 8.252 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 07:04:56
Speed 8.190 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 07:05:08
Speed 8.186 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
Time 07:05:08
Speed 8.186 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 07:06:06
Speed 8.167 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Poulx Trail / Trail Spirit
Time 07:10:14
Speed 8.089 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 07:10:16
Speed 8.088 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team kikourou
Time 07:10:28
Speed 8.084 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team TEAMS POULX TRAIL
Time 07:11:14
Speed 8.070 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 07:11:53
Speed 8.058 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team villevieille
Time 07:12:41
Speed 8.043 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 07:12:48
Speed 8.041 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 07:14:41
Speed 8.006 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team montilien
Time 07:17:06
Speed 7.962 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 07:17:59
Speed 7.946 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 07:19:19
Speed 7.921 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Portet AC
Time 07:22:42
Speed 7.861 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 07:22:46
Speed 7.860 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 07:22:55
Speed 7.857 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 07:23:26
Speed 7.848 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 07:24:07
Speed 7.836 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team montélimar triathlon
Time 07:24:09
Speed 7.835 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TEAMS POULX TRAIL
Time 07:24:19
Speed 7.832 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team MACADAM BASKETS
Time 07:24:45
Speed 7.825 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 07:25:47
Speed 7.806 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 07:26:16
Speed 7.798 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 07:26:17
Speed 7.798 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team smag
Time 07:26:56
Speed 7.786 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Team Roc de la lune
Time 07:28:54
Speed 7.752 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 07:29:44
Speed 7.738 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team Timezone
Time 07:31:07
Speed 7.714 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team AN30
Time 07:31:44
Speed 7.704 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 07:39:03
Speed 7.581 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACTION 12
Time 07:39:32
Speed 7.573 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Trails Défis Sportifs
Time 07:39:43
Speed 7.570 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Atlhetic picpoul club
Time 07:41:00
Speed 7.549 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR
Time 07:41:10
Speed 7.546 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Mon coeur Vaillant
Time 07:41:23
Speed 7.543 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 07:42:00
Speed 7.532 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 07:43:00
Speed 7.516 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 07:43:01
Speed 7.516 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 07:43:05
Speed 7.515 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 07:44:22
Speed 7.494 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CAP SAINT GELY
Time 07:45:52
Speed 7.470 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 07:46:25
Speed 7.461 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team UTPMA
Time 07:48:10
Speed 7.433 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 07:49:25
Speed 7.413 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 07:50:33
Speed 7.396 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 07:52:12
Speed 7.370 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 07:52:25
Speed 7.366 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Montpellier Agglo Triathlon
Time 07:52:32
Speed 7.365 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team foulée saussinoise
Time 07:52:54
Speed 7.359 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team TEAMS POULX TRAIL
Time 07:52:54
Speed 7.359 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 07:54:04
Speed 7.341 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ACNA
Time 07:54:29
Speed 7.334 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Muc raid
Time 07:54:46
Speed 7.330 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 07:57:21
Speed 7.290 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team DC team / HyperU LeVigan
Time 07:59:05
Speed 7.264 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 08:02:09
Speed 7.218 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 08:03:57
Speed 7.191 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 08:04:21
Speed 7.185 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team la botte gardiane
Time 08:06:52
Speed 7.148 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team TEAMS POULX TRAIL
Time 08:07:46
Speed 7.135 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team CAF Nice Mercantour
Time 08:08:21
Speed 7.126 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SCAC
Time 08:08:33
Speed 7.123 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 08:09:22
Speed 7.111 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Montpellier Agglo Triathlon
Time 08:09:22
Speed 7.111 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 08:09:41
Speed 7.107 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 08:11:17
Speed 7.083 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Trailstore.fr
Time 08:11:24
Speed 7.082 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 08:11:25
Speed 7.082 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Aptavita
Time 08:11:38
Speed 7.078 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 08:11:53
Speed 7.075 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team les trailers du pic saint loup
Time 08:12:13
Speed 7.070 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 08:12:20
Speed 7.068 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 08:17:36
Speed 6.994 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Montpellier Agglo Triathlon
Time 08:18:53
Speed 6.976 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TCC
Time 08:18:56
Speed 6.975 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 08:19:11
Speed 6.971 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Villeneuve RTT
Time 08:19:36
Speed 6.966 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Fabrègues
Time 08:20:54
Speed 6.947 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Taill'aventure
Time 08:21:41
Speed 6.937 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Taill'Aventure
Time 08:21:42
Speed 6.936 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les zinzins des coteaux / Raidlight
Time 08:21:47
Speed 6.935 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 08:24:31
Speed 6.898 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 08:25:34
Speed 6.883 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Sudsport/Runningsensation/SMA
Time 08:27:36
Speed 6.856 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team CPLP
Time 08:28:10
Speed 6.848 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team tontontrailers
Time 08:28:20
Speed 6.846 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 08:28:29
Speed 6.844 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
Time 08:29:10
Speed 6.835 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team ACNA
Time 08:29:10
Speed 6.835 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 08:29:24
Speed 6.832 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ENA
Time 08:29:47
Speed 6.826 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISE
Time 08:32:21
Speed 6.792 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 08:37:56
Speed 6.719 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team les trailers du pic saint loup
Time 08:38:30
Speed 6.712 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team les trailers du pic saint loup
Time 08:38:30
Speed 6.712 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team ATHLENIMES 30
Time 08:39:44
Speed 6.696 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team TEAM FAVAS
Time 08:40:23
Speed 6.687 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Taillefer Trail Team
Time 08:40:57
Speed 6.680 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 08:41:20
Speed 6.675 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team ASAF AIR FRANCE
Time 08:41:20
Speed 6.675 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team ASAF AIR FRANCE
Time 08:41:20
Speed 6.675 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team ASAF
Time 08:41:20
Speed 6.675 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team Coutach Evasion
Time 08:41:38
Speed 6.671 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 08:43:49
Speed 6.644 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Saint Gély Athlétisme
Time 08:43:57
Speed 6.642 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 08:46:12
Speed 6.613 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Entente Poitiers Athlé 86
Time 08:46:46
Speed 6.606 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Ydes Athlétisme
Time 08:47:41
Speed 6.595 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 08:48:04
Speed 6.590 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 08:48:31
Speed 6.584 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Riberal AC
Time 08:49:28
Speed 6.573 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team ASCEA Cadaerache
Time 08:49:47
Speed 6.569 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 08:51:21
Speed 6.549 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 08:52:11
Speed 6.539 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAMS POULX TRAIL
Time 08:54:03
Speed 6.516 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
Time 08:54:04
Speed 6.516 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team aptavita
Time 08:56:43
Speed 6.484 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 08:57:03
Speed 6.480 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team La Gravette
Time 08:57:03
Speed 6.480 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 08:57:22
Speed 6.476 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 08:58:15
Speed 6.465 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 09:00:04
Speed 6.444 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 09:02:46
Speed 6.412 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 09:03:27
Speed 6.404 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 09:03:28
Speed 6.403 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team Eygalieres
Time 09:07:43
Speed 6.354 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 09:08:00
Speed 6.350 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team Quissac
Time 09:09:23
Speed 6.334 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 09:09:58
Speed 6.328 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 09:10:24
Speed 6.323 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team asad aubenas
Time 09:10:43
Speed 6.319 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 09:10:45
Speed 6.319 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 09:11:25
Speed 6.311 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 09:12:09
Speed 6.303 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 09:12:09
Speed 6.303 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 09:12:23
Speed 6.300 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 09:12:28
Speed 6.299 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 09:13:47
Speed 6.284 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 09:14:24
Speed 6.277 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 09:16:28
Speed 6.254 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 09:17:40
Speed 6.240 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team team tarahumara
Time 09:18:58
Speed 6.226 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team Air Liquide Running
Time 09:20:19
Speed 6.211 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 09:21:08
Speed 6.202 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 09:24:57
Speed 6.160 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 09:25:04
Speed 6.159 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team ACNA
Time 09:25:17
Speed 6.156 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 09:25:18
Speed 6.156 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team ACNA
Time 09:25:19
Speed 6.156 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 09:25:26
Speed 6.155 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACTION 12
Time 09:25:27
Speed 6.154 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team CrossFit Endurance Montpellier
Time 09:25:52
Speed 6.150 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 09:25:52
Speed 6.150 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Les petons gragnaguais
Time 09:27:31
Speed 6.132 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team Spiridon de Lodeve
Time 09:27:39
Speed 6.131 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 09:28:42
Speed 6.119 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 09:29:49
Speed 6.107 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SPIE COMMUNICATIONS
Time 09:31:46
Speed 6.086 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 09:31:54
Speed 6.085 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 09:32:53
Speed 6.075 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team Portet Athletic Club
Time 09:32:58
Speed 6.074 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team ac aubigny
Time 09:35:42
Speed 6.045 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team Jogging laverune/ ASCH CYCLO CHU
Time 09:36:56
Speed 6.032 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team capmelgueil asch cyclo34
Time 09:36:58
Speed 6.032 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ASCH Cyclo Montpellier
Time 09:36:58
Speed 6.032 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team
Time 09:37:00
Speed 6.031 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team
Time 09:37:00
Speed 6.031 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team aschcyclo34
Time 09:37:00
Speed 6.031 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team nwa cote bleue
Time 09:38:49
Speed 6.012 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 09:38:49
Speed 6.012 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team
Time 09:40:51
Speed 5.991 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 09:40:51
Speed 5.991 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 89
Club / Team MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
Time 09:40:54
Speed 5.991 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 90
Club / Team Mauguio Carnon Triathlon
Time 09:41:09
Speed 5.988 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 91
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 09:41:10
Speed 5.988 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 92
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 09:41:19
Speed 5.986 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 09:43:10
Speed 5.967 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 93
Club / Team Cevennes Trail Club
Time 09:45:24
Speed 5.945 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM MOULIN DE ROMANOU
Time 09:45:57
Speed 5.939 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 09:46:58
Speed 5.929 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 94
Club / Team
Time 09:50:47
Speed 5.890 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team alès triathlon
Time 09:52:45
Speed 5.871 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 09:52:52
Speed 5.870 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 09:52:52
Speed 5.870 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 95
Club / Team Team graillouse
Time 09:54:18
Speed 5.856 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team Lattes
Time 09:54:30
Speed 5.854 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 96
Club / Team Oriigine Cevennes
Time 09:56:30
Speed 5.834 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team POMPIER LE VIGAN
Time 09:56:35
Speed 5.833 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 97
Club / Team
Time 09:56:36
Speed 5.833 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team TEAM RAID SPIRE
Time 09:57:05
Speed 5.828 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 98
Club / Team My Trail is Rich Team
Time 09:59:52
Speed 5.801 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
Time 09:59:56
Speed 5.801 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 99
Club / Team
Time 10:02:15
Speed 5.778 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team courir a fabregues
Time 10:03:01
Speed 5.771 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 10:03:01
Speed 5.771 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORTS LOISIRS
Time 10:04:28
Speed 5.757 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORTS LOISIRS
Time 10:04:29
Speed 5.757 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 10:05:55
Speed 5.743 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team CROSSFIT BEZIERS
Time 10:06:41
Speed 5.736 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 100
Club / Team les trailers du pic/ Running Sensation
Time 10:06:53
Speed 5.734 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 101
Club / Team vedas endurance
Time 10:06:56
Speed 5.734 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 102
Club / Team SMAG
Time 10:06:58
Speed 5.733 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
Time 10:08:34
Speed 5.718 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
Time 10:08:39
Speed 5.718 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
Time 10:08:40
Speed 5.717 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 103
Club / Team
Time 10:10:53
Speed 5.697 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 10:10:54
Speed 5.697 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 10:11:34
Speed 5.690 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time 10:13:11
Speed 5.675 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 10:13:22
Speed 5.674 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team courir a vergeze/endurance chrono
Time 10:13:24
Speed 5.673 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team Team Raidlight Isère - CASA
Time 10:13:34
Speed 5.672 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 104
Club / Team Hem athletic club
Time 10:15:05
Speed 5.658 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 105
Club / Team Hem Athletic Club
Time 10:15:05
Speed 5.658 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
Time 10:15:07
Speed 5.657 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Saint Mamert Atletic Club
Time 10:15:48
Speed 5.651 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Nimes Trail Attitude
Time 10:16:36
Speed 5.644 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 106
Club / Team
Time 10:16:43
Speed 5.643 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE
Time 10:17:27
Speed 5.636 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 107
Club / Team
Time 10:17:41
Speed 5.634 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 108
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 10:19:14
Speed 5.620 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Macadam 07
Time 10:20:20
Speed 5.610 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 10:23:39
Speed 5.580 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team Perols footing
Time 10:25:00
Speed 5.568 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 109
Club / Team
Time 10:27:51
Speed 5.543 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 110
Club / Team
Time 10:27:55
Speed 5.542 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 111
Club / Team FC Barbentane
Time 10:28:23
Speed 5.538 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Ceven'Trail Le Vigan
Time 10:32:15
Speed 5.504 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team alès triathlon
Time 10:37:34
Speed 5.458 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team alès triathlon
Time 10:37:35
Speed 5.458 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 112
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 10:37:35
Speed 5.458 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 10:38:47
Speed 5.448 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 10:42:17
Speed 5.418 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 10:44:47
Speed 5.397 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 10:50:00
Speed 5.354 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 10:50:00
Speed 5.354 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 10:50:39
Speed 5.348 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 11:06:07
Speed 5.224 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TEAMS POULX TRAIL
Time
Speed
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CROSSFIT BEZIERS
Time
Speed
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time
Speed
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team les baroudeurs
Time 09:12:41
Speed 6.297 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time 08:11:33
Speed 7.080 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Stade Rodez Athlétisme
Time 01:48:28
Speed 32.084 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Team Ibex
Time 03:33:53
Speed 16.271 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team AS RAID MELOX
Time
Speed
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team AS RAID MELOX
Time
Speed
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time
Speed
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Smac Bombonera
Time
Speed
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team semeac olympique
Time
Speed
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time 04:13:48
Speed 13.712 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team TEAMS POULX TRAIL
Time
Speed
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time 03:05:40
Speed 18.743 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time
Speed
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team
Time 04:13:47
Speed 13.712 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team Trail spirit
Time 03:10:06
Speed 18.306 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time
Speed
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time 10:30:08
Speed 5.523 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team My Trail is Rich Team
Time 04:13:44
Speed 13.715 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team les petons gragnaguais
Time
Speed
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team SMAG / CMI
Time 08:18:42
Speed 6.978 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team TOBESPORT
Time 04:13:47
Speed 13.712 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team APTAVITA
Time 01:51:08
Speed 31.314 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time 07:01:56
Speed 8.248 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Prepa-sports
Time
Speed
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team les trailers du pic saint loup
Time
Speed
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team EPA 86
Time
Speed
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time 10:30:08
Speed 5.523 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team SPIE COMMUNICATIONS
Time
Speed
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team aschcyclo34
Time
Speed
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Aptavita
Time 04:36:53
Speed 12.568 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time 06:28:51
Speed 8.949 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team SOUES ATHLETISME
Time
Speed
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team HBA aurore vitre
Time
Speed
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time
Speed
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time
Speed
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Team WePerf sport 2000
Time
Speed
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team TONTONTRAILERS
Time
Speed
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team SO6 de TOULOUSE
Time
Speed
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ganges court
Time
Speed
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Team Trace de Trail
Time
Speed
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time
Speed
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Les petons gragnaguais
Time
Speed
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team MANIKOU
Time
Speed
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Les Zinzins des coteaux 31
Time
Speed
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Running 66
Time
Speed
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic
Time
Speed
bib number 117
Nationality ITA ITA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team US MARIO TOSI
Time
Speed
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Semeac olympique
Time
Speed
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team trailer du BDE
Time
Speed
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team Vaunage outdoor
Time
Speed
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed