Beaver Trail - 2019 - trail

45 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 45,000 Km
Departs : 02/06/2019 to 10:00:00
138 Participants - 138 Arrivals - 6 210 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team 2EP
Time 04:07:21
Speed 10.916 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM COINS SECRETS
Time 04:12:53
Speed 10.677 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RTN30/TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 04:17:22
Speed 10.491 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:22:53
Speed 10.271 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 04:23:57
Speed 10.229 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team UA SOCIETE GENERALE
Time 04:27:07
Speed 10.108 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13
Time 04:31:07
Speed 9.959 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
Time 04:32:55
Speed 9.893 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team GROUPE ADF
Time 04:37:46
Speed 9.720 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 04:46:09
Speed 9.436 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BLAUZAC
Time 04:48:07
Speed 9.371 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 04:53:05
Speed 9.212 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:53:16
Speed 9.207 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ATLET
Time 04:56:32
Speed 9.105 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 05:02:51
Speed 8.915 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM GRAMMONT
Time 05:03:06
Speed 8.908 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 05:03:07
Speed 8.907 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM GRAND RAID DE CAMARGUE BEAUVOISIN
Time 05:05:50
Speed 8.828 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team RTN30/TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 05:06:26
Speed 8.811 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LES ETOILES FILANTES
Time 05:16:01
Speed 8.544 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
Time 05:16:40
Speed 8.526 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ATHLETIC PHILIPPIDES CLUB D BAR SUR LOUP
Time 05:22:18
Speed 8.377 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team FOULEES MEYNOISE
Time 05:22:32
Speed 8.371 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team A.C.LANCON
Time 05:22:40
Speed 8.368 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RAID 3D
Time 05:22:50
Speed 8.363 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 05:22:58
Speed 8.360 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 05:25:07
Speed 8.305 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ARIIX/COURIR EN UZES
Time 05:26:25
Speed 8.272 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 05:26:26
Speed 8.271 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 05:30:07
Speed 8.179 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team BABOLAT
Time 05:32:57
Speed 8.109 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
Time 05:33:38
Speed 8.093 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 05:34:43
Speed 8.067 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT/COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 05:35:36
Speed 8.045 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TEAM LETMF
Time 05:37:35
Speed 7.998 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team RUN EVASION CHRONO
Time 05:38:54
Speed 7.967 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT/COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 05:39:33
Speed 7.952 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CROSS TRAINER 13
Time 05:40:42
Speed 7.925 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 05:42:50
Speed 7.876 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 05:43:48
Speed 7.853 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team RUN IN CRES
Time 05:46:02
Speed 7.803 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team AC SAINT REMY
Time 05:46:28
Speed 7.793 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 05:47:13
Speed 7.776 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CHASSEURS NIMOIS
Time 05:48:12
Speed 7.754 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 05:50:15
Speed 7.709 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ST GENIES
Time 05:50:47
Speed 7.697 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 05:50:50
Speed 7.696 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 05:51:09
Speed 7.689 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 05:51:10
Speed 7.689 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACNA
Time 05:55:37
Speed 7.592 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CROSSFIT UZES
Time 05:59:00
Speed 7.521 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 06:01:10
Speed 7.476 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team NIMES TRIATHLON CROCO DAETM AIRAIN
Time 06:01:35
Speed 7.467 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 06:01:59
Speed 7.459 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 06:02:13
Speed 7.454 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team INDEPENDANT
Time 06:02:30
Speed 7.448 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 06:02:48
Speed 7.442 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 06:03:40
Speed 7.424 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SO TRAIL LYON
Time 06:04:17
Speed 7.412 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 06:05:22
Speed 7.390 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MASSILIA DOCKERS GYM
Time 06:10:10
Speed 7.294 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 06:13:37
Speed 7.227 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 06:14:43
Speed 7.205 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 06:15:47
Speed 7.185 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team LE MENESTRAIL
Time 06:15:56
Speed 7.182 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION
Time 06:16:31
Speed 7.171 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS
Time 06:17:29
Speed 7.153 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team TEAM LETMF
Time 06:18:58
Speed 7.125 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 06:19:44
Speed 7.110 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 06:21:43
Speed 7.073 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team CROSSFITUZES
Time 06:22:34
Speed 7.058 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team FOULADOUS BALARUC
Time 06:23:49
Speed 7.035 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team ACNA
Time 06:25:35
Speed 7.002 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ASCRS53
Time 06:25:36
Speed 7.002 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 06:28:00
Speed 6.959 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 06:28:23
Speed 6.952 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 06:28:25
Speed 6.951 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 06:28:41
Speed 6.947 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 06:28:42
Speed 6.946 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 06:29:40
Speed 6.929 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA GBB SMAG CTC
Time 06:30:33
Speed 6.913 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 06:31:07
Speed 6.903 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 06:31:22
Speed 6.899 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 06:33:10
Speed 6.867 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team NIMES CYCLISME
Time 06:33:10
Speed 6.867 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 06:33:45
Speed 6.857 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 06:33:45
Speed 6.857 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TEAM COINS SECRETS
Time 06:34:25
Speed 6.846 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 06:37:20
Speed 6.795 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team DECATHLON NIMES
Time 06:38:20
Speed 6.778 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team DRAGON HELICOPTERES
Time 06:38:33
Speed 6.775 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 06:42:49
Speed 6.703 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 06:43:59
Speed 6.683 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 06:44:22
Speed 6.677 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TRAIL DES RUTHENES
Time 06:47:15
Speed 6.630 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 06:47:18
Speed 6.629 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ASCP
Time 06:50:01
Speed 6.585 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 06:50:43
Speed 6.574 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 06:53:40
Speed 6.527 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 06:58:46
Speed 6.448 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES FOULEES DE MORNAS
Time 06:59:23
Speed 6.438 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES FOULEES DE MORNAS
Time 06:59:24
Speed 6.438 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 06:59:25
Speed 6.438 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team RAC ST ESTEVE
Time 07:00:01
Speed 6.428 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 07:00:23
Speed 6.423 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 07:00:28
Speed 6.421 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team RCC
Time 07:07:07
Speed 6.321 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM CACALAOU TRAIL
Time 07:07:40
Speed 6.313 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 07:10:21
Speed 6.274 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 07:10:21
Speed 6.274 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 07:10:22
Speed 6.274 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 07:11:48
Speed 6.253 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 07:13:06
Speed 6.234 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 07:13:06
Speed 6.234 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 07:17:48
Speed 6.167 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 07:18:21
Speed 6.159 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 07:18:45
Speed 6.154 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 07:19:18
Speed 6.146 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 07:19:20
Speed 6.146 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 07:20:22
Speed 6.131 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team AC LANCON
Time 07:27:10
Speed 6.038 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 07:30:07
Speed 5.998 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 07:34:53
Speed 5.936 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 07:37:26
Speed 5.902 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CHASSEUR NIMOIS
Time 07:38:56
Speed 5.883 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 07:39:46
Speed 5.873 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team TEAM LETMF
Time 07:41:55
Speed 5.845 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team TEAM LETMF
Time 07:42:00
Speed 5.844 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team TEAM LETMF
Time 07:52:13
Speed 5.718 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team TEAM LETMF
Time 07:52:14
Speed 5.718 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION
Time 07:52:14
Speed 5.718 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ATHLE BERNIS
Time 07:54:40
Speed 5.688 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 08:02:57
Speed 5.591 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team TEAM LETMF
Time 08:05:22
Speed 5.563 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 08:05:58
Speed 5.556 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR ENSEMBLE LE GRAU DU ROI
Time 08:09:25
Speed 5.517 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team VETERANS POULX
Time 08:23:13
Speed 5.365 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE
Time 08:29:06
Speed 5.303 km/h