10.300 km

Type : Course Nature
Distance : 10,300 Km
Departs : 25/05/2014 to 09:30:00
259 Participants - 258 Arrivals - 2 657 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES CA
Time 00:33:12
Speed 18.614 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MARTIGUES SPORTS ATLHE
Time 00:33:15
Speed 18.586 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:35:27
Speed 17.433 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:35:45
Speed 17.287 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 00:36:09
Speed 17.095 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:36:43
Speed 16.832 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FIGHT CANCER
Time 00:37:19
Speed 16.561 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FC BARBENTANNE
Time 00:37:20
Speed 16.554 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:37:33
Speed 16.458 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LES 3M
Time 00:37:36
Speed 16.436 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SC CHATAURENARD
Time 00:38:47
Speed 15.935 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:38:53
Speed 15.894 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CA EBAUCAIRE
Time 00:39:12
Speed 15.765 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 00:39:21
Speed 15.705 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ESA
Time 00:39:31
Speed 15.639 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:39:40
Speed 15.580 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team FC BARBENTANNE
Time 00:39:41
Speed 15.573 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:39:51
Speed 15.508 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURI A BAUCAIRE
Time 00:39:57
Speed 15.469 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TECHNICYCLES TARASCON
Time 00:40:02
Speed 15.437 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:40:09
Speed 15.392 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:40:18
Speed 15.335 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:40:19
Speed 15.329 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:40:27
Speed 15.278 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:40:40
Speed 15.197 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUES
Time 00:40:40
Speed 15.197 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:41:12
Speed 15.000 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team M2AM
Time 00:41:12
Speed 15.000 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 00:41:28
Speed 14.904 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CROCOS D AIRAIN
Time 00:41:29
Speed 14.898 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 00:41:48
Speed 14.785 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:42:07
Speed 14.674 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:42:22
Speed 14.587 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:42:36
Speed 14.507 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:42:47
Speed 14.445 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 00:42:56
Speed 14.394 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:42:57
Speed 14.389 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team FOULÉE BELLEGARDAISE
Time 00:42:58
Speed 14.383 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TC SOMMIERES
Time 00:42:59
Speed 14.378 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:43:05
Speed 14.344 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:43:06
Speed 14.339 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:43:12
Speed 14.306 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:43:15
Speed 14.289 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:43:16
Speed 14.284 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:43:31
Speed 14.201 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 00:43:33
Speed 14.191 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ALJM
Time 00:43:36
Speed 14.174 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ALAJM COSTIERES
Time 00:43:43
Speed 14.136 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:43:46
Speed 14.120 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 00:43:46
Speed 14.120 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 00:43:50
Speed 14.099 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 00:43:51
Speed 14.094 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:43:52
Speed 14.088 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:44:06
Speed 14.014 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:33
Speed 13.872 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:42
Speed 13.826 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:44
Speed 13.815 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 00:44:46
Speed 13.805 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team PASS RUNNING T189021
Time 00:44:47
Speed 13.800 km/h
bib number 1340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:44:53
Speed 13.769 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 00:45:08
Speed 13.693 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 00:45:10
Speed 13.683 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE
Time 00:45:48
Speed 13.493 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SETE THAU TRIATHLON
Time 00:45:51
Speed 13.479 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AFA FEZIN
Time 00:45:58
Speed 13.445 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:03
Speed 13.420 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team -
Time 00:46:10
Speed 13.386 km/h
bib number 354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:11
Speed 13.381 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CCG
Time 00:46:11
Speed 13.381 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:46:22
Speed 13.329 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:35
Speed 13.267 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:39
Speed 13.248 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:46:39
Speed 13.248 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:40
Speed 13.243 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:46:50
Speed 13.196 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:46:50
Speed 13.196 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:46:54
Speed 13.177 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 00:46:58
Speed 13.158 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MCN
Time 00:47:14
Speed 13.084 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 00:47:19
Speed 13.061 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 00:47:26
Speed 13.029 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 00:47:36
Speed 12.983 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:47:38
Speed 12.974 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:47:40
Speed 12.965 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUES
Time 00:47:55
Speed 12.897 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:48:10
Speed 12.830 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team *
Time 00:48:14
Speed 12.813 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 00:48:23
Speed 12.773 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 00:48:25
Speed 12.764 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team *
Time 00:48:26
Speed 12.760 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 00:48:32
Speed 12.734 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team *
Time 00:48:33
Speed 12.729 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 00:48:33
Speed 12.729 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:48:36
Speed 12.716 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 00:48:49
Speed 12.660 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:49:02
Speed 12.604 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:49:07
Speed 12.582 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team -
Time 00:49:12
Speed 12.561 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 00:49:17
Speed 12.540 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team *
Time 00:49:19
Speed 12.531 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 00:49:26
Speed 12.502 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 00:49:31
Speed 12.481 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 00:49:34
Speed 12.468 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team DASSAULT ISTRES
Time 00:49:39
Speed 12.447 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team *
Time 00:49:42
Speed 12.435 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:49:56
Speed 12.377 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team *
Time 00:49:58
Speed 12.368 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:50:11
Speed 12.315 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:50:19
Speed 12.282 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:50:20
Speed 12.278 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AASP VERGEZE
Time 00:50:25
Speed 12.258 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:50:28
Speed 12.246 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:50:49
Speed 12.161 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:50:55
Speed 12.137 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team *
Time 00:50:56
Speed 12.134 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team COURIR AVAUVERT
Time 00:50:57
Speed 12.130 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:51:00
Speed 12.118 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:51:02
Speed 12.110 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:11
Speed 12.074 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:15
Speed 12.059 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:18
Speed 12.047 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:29
Speed 12.004 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:51:30
Speed 12.000 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:32
Speed 11.992 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:32
Speed 11.992 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:40
Speed 11.961 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Time 00:51:49
Speed 11.927 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:51:51
Speed 11.919 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:51:56
Speed 11.900 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:59
Speed 11.888 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team -
Time 00:52:09
Speed 11.850 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 00:52:19
Speed 11.813 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:52:31
Speed 11.768 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:52:37
Speed 11.745 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:38
Speed 11.742 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team EVEIL TRIATHLON
Time 00:52:42
Speed 11.727 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 00:52:47
Speed 11.708 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 00:52:49
Speed 11.701 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 00:52:57
Speed 11.671 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 00:52:58
Speed 11.668 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SC CHATAURENARD
Time 00:53:08
Speed 11.631 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:53:09
Speed 11.627 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SC CHATAURENARD
Time 00:53:20
Speed 11.588 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:53:35
Speed 11.533 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 00:53:55
Speed 11.462 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team FOULÉE BELLEGARDAISE
Time 00:54:00
Speed 11.444 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:54:22
Speed 11.367 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISE
Time 00:54:22
Speed 11.367 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISE
Time 00:54:23
Speed 11.364 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:44
Speed 11.291 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:47
Speed 11.281 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team MCN
Time 00:54:56
Speed 11.250 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:55:13
Speed 11.192 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:16
Speed 11.182 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:17
Speed 11.179 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 00:55:19
Speed 11.172 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:22
Speed 11.162 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:28
Speed 11.142 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team MCN
Time 00:55:59
Speed 11.039 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:56:11
Speed 11.000 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:56:13
Speed 10.993 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team M2AM
Time 00:56:17
Speed 10.980 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 00:56:27
Speed 10.948 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:28
Speed 10.945 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team -
Time 00:56:28
Speed 10.945 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:29
Speed 10.941 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:29
Speed 10.941 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:29
Speed 10.941 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:41
Speed 10.903 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SCL
Time 00:56:45
Speed 10.890 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:47
Speed 10.883 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:57
Speed 10.852 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team -
Time 00:57:01
Speed 10.839 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team SCARLES
Time 00:57:05
Speed 10.826 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:16
Speed 10.792 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:16
Speed 10.792 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:57:17
Speed 10.788 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:57:18
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team COURIR AVAUVERT
Time 00:57:18
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 00:57:19
Speed 10.782 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:28
Speed 10.754 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:31
Speed 10.745 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:35
Speed 10.732 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:39
Speed 10.720 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:43
Speed 10.707 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LUNEL ATHLETISME
Time 00:57:49
Speed 10.689 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team -
Time 00:57:59
Speed 10.658 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team *
Time 00:58:05
Speed 10.640 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:58:27
Speed 10.573 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:58:45
Speed 10.519 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 00:59:07
Speed 10.454 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SETE THAU TRIATHLON
Time 00:59:18
Speed 10.422 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:59:19
Speed 10.419 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:59:20
Speed 10.416 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 00:59:21
Speed 10.413 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 00:59:52
Speed 10.323 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 00:59:59
Speed 10.303 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:02
Speed 10.294 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:02
Speed 10.294 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:03
Speed 10.291 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MCN
Time 01:00:09
Speed 10.274 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:00:13
Speed 10.263 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:17
Speed 10.252 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:20
Speed 10.243 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:22
Speed 10.237 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:23
Speed 10.235 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:00:43
Speed 10.178 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team FOULÉE BELLEGARDAISE
Time 01:00:46
Speed 10.170 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:48
Speed 10.164 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:00:51
Speed 10.156 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:01:10
Speed 10.104 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team *
Time 01:01:13
Speed 10.095 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 01:01:34
Speed 10.038 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team *
Time 01:01:38
Speed 10.027 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ANGV MANDUEL
Time 01:01:41
Speed 10.019 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team MCN
Time 01:01:47
Speed 10.003 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MCN
Time 01:01:48
Speed 10.000 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:06
Speed 9.952 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 01:02:07
Speed 9.949 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:31
Speed 9.885 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 01:03:00
Speed 9.810 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ENA
Time 01:03:08
Speed 9.789 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 01:03:13
Speed 9.776 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 01:03:29
Speed 9.735 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 01:03:37
Speed 9.714 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MCN
Time 01:03:43
Speed 9.699 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 01:03:48
Speed 9.687 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 01:04:29
Speed 9.584 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:04:33
Speed 9.574 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:38
Speed 9.562 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:53
Speed 9.525 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:05:00
Speed 9.508 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 01:05:50
Speed 9.387 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 01:06:03
Speed 9.357 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:08
Speed 9.345 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:17
Speed 9.324 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team CA EBAUCAIRE
Time 01:06:20
Speed 9.317 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:06:23
Speed 9.310 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team FOULÉE BELLEGARDAISE
Time 01:06:42
Speed 9.265 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:43
Speed 9.263 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:59
Speed 9.226 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team *
Time 01:07:01
Speed 9.222 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 01:07:49
Speed 9.113 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MCN
Time 01:07:50
Speed 9.111 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MCN
Time 01:07:58
Speed 9.093 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:08:02
Speed 9.084 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MCN
Time 01:09:30
Speed 8.892 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 01:10:33
Speed 8.760 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:10:40
Speed 8.745 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:10:41
Speed 8.743 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team FOULEES MEYNOISE
Time 01:11:09
Speed 8.686 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:11:09
Speed 8.686 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 01:13:24
Speed 8.420 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 01:15:15
Speed 8.213 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 01:18:05
Speed 7.915 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCL
Time 01:18:26
Speed 7.879 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:20:08
Speed 7.712 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team *
Time 01:20:09
Speed 7.711 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 9
Club / Team FOULÉE BELLEGARDAISE
Time
Speed