10 km

Type : Qualificatif
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 16/10/2016 to 10:00:00
1966 Participants - 1772 Arrivals - 17 720 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MA2M
Time 00:29:23
Speed 20.420 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:29:30
Speed 20.339 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CSAMA
Time 00:29:31
Speed 20.327 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Csama
Time 00:29:36
Speed 20.270 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:29:45
Speed 20.168 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team DECATHLON BOUC BEL AIR
Time 00:30:19
Speed 19.791 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality MAR MAR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MARC
Time 00:30:22
Speed 19.759 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team UPA Athlé Perpignan
Time 00:30:41
Speed 19.555 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:30:50
Speed 19.459 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:30:53
Speed 19.428 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CSAMA
Time 00:31:03
Speed 19.324 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:31:12
Speed 19.231 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Msa
Time 00:31:44
Speed 18.908 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:31:46
Speed 18.888 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:22
Speed 18.538 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality MAR MAR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:22
Speed 18.538 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team asptt clermont ferrand
Time 00:32:33
Speed 18.433 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACS
Time 00:32:37
Speed 18.396 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ES Blanquefort triathlon
Time 00:32:38
Speed 18.386 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team BORDEAUX ATHLE
Time 00:32:48
Speed 18.293 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team New balance
Time 00:33:06
Speed 18.127 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team M2AM
Time 00:33:10
Speed 18.090 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:10
Speed 18.090 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:33:10
Speed 18.090 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Tri 07 Privas
Time 00:33:11
Speed 18.081 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:33:11
Speed 18.081 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team castries running
Time 00:33:23
Speed 17.973 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Montpellier Triathlon
Time 00:33:24
Speed 17.964 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team scac st christol les ales
Time 00:33:26
Speed 17.946 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCALP PUYGOUZON
Time 00:33:39
Speed 17.831 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team m2am
Time 00:33:45
Speed 17.778 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Elan Lambescain
Time 00:33:48
Speed 17.751 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:52
Speed 17.717 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME
Time 00:33:55
Speed 17.690 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:33:59
Speed 17.656 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Montpellier Triathlon
Time 00:34:12
Speed 17.544 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team toucan athlétic club
Time 00:34:26
Speed 17.425 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Team RD
Time 00:34:30
Speed 17.391 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team CSAMA
Time 00:34:35
Speed 17.349 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team csama avignon
Time 00:34:40
Speed 17.308 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:34:45
Speed 17.266 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Loupian tri nature
Time 00:35:00
Speed 17.143 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Runstoppable
Time 00:35:02
Speed 17.127 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team MA2M
Time 00:35:03
Speed 17.118 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:35:03
Speed 17.118 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:35:10
Speed 17.062 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACM
Time 00:35:11
Speed 17.054 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 00:35:13
Speed 17.037 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality MAR MAR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:35:17
Speed 17.005 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:29
Speed 16.909 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team ACM
Time 00:35:29
Speed 16.909 km/h
bib number 550
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Valleraugue
Time 00:35:40
Speed 16.822 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ASPH
Time 00:35:43
Speed 16.799 km/h
<
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA