Trail de Chusclan - 2018 - trail

l'Excellence

Type : Trail
Distance : 26,000 Km
Departs : 13/05/2018 to 09:01:27
112 Participants - 92 Arrivals - 2 392 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team compressport / on-running
Time 02:23:59
Speed 10.835 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TRIATHLON MANOSQUE
Time 02:27:09
Speed 10.601 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 02:31:42
Speed 10.283 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 02:32:59
Speed 10.197 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Frontales et Boussoles
Time 02:34:00
Speed 10.130 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM MENDEZ INVERSE
Time 02:34:38
Speed 10.088 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les sportifs du dimanche
Time 02:35:39
Speed 10.022 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:37:21
Speed 9.914 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA / RT ROUSSON
Time 02:38:51
Speed 9.821 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Foulee romaine
Time 02:46:11
Speed 9.387 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team E.G.L.P
Time 02:46:38
Speed 9.362 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team cap Bollène
Time 02:48:01
Speed 9.285 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Foulee romaine
Time 02:49:43
Speed 9.192 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:50:21
Speed 9.158 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:51:40
Speed 9.087 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:51:55
Speed 9.074 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LBDLVAUNAGE/AN30
Time 02:52:39
Speed 9.036 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RAID 3D
Time 02:53:58
Speed 8.967 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:59:13
Speed 8.705 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team INEO NUCLEAIRE
Time 03:00:27
Speed 8.645 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME
Time 03:03:41
Speed 8.493 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 03:03:58
Speed 8.480 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 03:05:34
Speed 8.407 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BMA
Time 03:07:36
Speed 8.316 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 03:07:37
Speed 8.315 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 03:07:43
Speed 8.310 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Paillade B
Time 03:08:31
Speed 8.275 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 03:09:00
Speed 8.254 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 03:09:20
Speed 8.239 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ECLA
Time 03:09:36
Speed 8.228 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 03:12:20
Speed 8.111 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ECLA
Time 03:13:09
Speed 8.077 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 03:13:53
Speed 8.046 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ASB Yvelines
Time 03:14:09
Speed 8.035 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 03:14:26
Speed 8.023 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team RUGBY UZES
Time 03:18:03
Speed 7.877 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TEAM SHEEP
Time 03:18:46
Speed 7.848 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Bagnols Marcoule Athlétisme
Time 03:19:50
Speed 7.807 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 03:20:14
Speed 7.791 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 03:20:29
Speed 7.781 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 03:20:55
Speed 7.764 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 03:20:57
Speed 7.763 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team cap Bollène
Time 03:20:58
Speed 7.762 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team cap Bollène
Time 03:20:59
Speed 7.762 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 03:21:10
Speed 7.755 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 03:21:18
Speed 7.750 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team cap Bollène
Time 03:22:06
Speed 7.719 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TEAM SOCODEI
Time 03:24:37
Speed 7.624 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR en UZEGE
Time 03:26:24
Speed 7.558 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Aucun
Time 03:27:02
Speed 7.535 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Team E.G.L.P
Time 03:27:19
Speed 7.525 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 03:27:23
Speed 7.522 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BMA
Time 03:28:32
Speed 7.481 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 03:31:53
Speed 7.363 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 03:35:42
Speed 7.232 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 03:37:45
Speed 7.164 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team les foulées sabranaises
Time 03:39:06
Speed 7.120 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ECLA
Time 03:39:29
Speed 7.108 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 03:44:31
Speed 6.948 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 03:47:49
Speed 6.848 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 03:48:05
Speed 6.840 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ECLA
Time 03:49:32
Speed 6.796 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Team Estézargues
Time 03:50:51
Speed 6.758 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 03:51:01
Speed 6.753 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team courir en uzège
Time 03:51:19
Speed 6.744 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Cévennes Trail Cub / Courir en uzège
Time 03:51:26
Speed 6.741 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team cap
Time 03:54:09
Speed 6.662 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team eveil de sarry51
Time 03:55:47
Speed 6.616 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASVA
Time 03:56:55
Speed 6.585 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team COSSLMA
Time 03:57:16
Speed 6.575 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 04:00:30
Speed 6.486 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 04:00:50
Speed 6.478 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 04:01:44
Speed 6.453 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team TEAM RAID'SPIRE
Time 04:06:03
Speed 6.340 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 04:07:39
Speed 6.299 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team cap Bollène
Time 04:09:48
Speed 6.245 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 04:10:19
Speed 6.232 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 04:10:19
Speed 6.232 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 04:10:19
Speed 6.232 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 04:10:25
Speed 6.230 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 04:10:41
Speed 6.223 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team BMA
Time 04:12:50
Speed 6.170 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team STR26
Time 04:14:45
Speed 6.124 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team les 1000 pattes du Pontet
Time 04:14:56
Speed 6.119 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team les 1000 pattes du Pontet
Time 04:14:56
Speed 6.119 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CAS Club athlestime spiripontain
Time 04:16:22
Speed 6.085 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 04:16:23
Speed 6.085 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 04:18:15
Speed 6.041 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team cap Bollène
Time 04:21:45
Speed 5.960 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 04:27:41
Speed 5.828 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 04:28:22
Speed 5.813 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team AG RUNNING
Time 04:32:43
Speed 5.720 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Coureurs de petite Camargue
Time
Speed
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team speedy club de provence
Time
Speed
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ASPM TRIATHLON
Time
Speed
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ECLA
Time
Speed
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team JOG IN NATURE TAVEL
Time
Speed
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team COSSLMA
Time
Speed
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team COSSLMA
Time
Speed
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team GAMBETTES DE COMOLAS
Time
Speed
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ESSHA
Time
Speed
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team nimes marathon
Time
Speed
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team GAMBETTES DE COMOLAS
Time
Speed
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team BMA
Time
Speed
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed